Pääkaupunkijuoksu 23.09.2007 Helsinki

M-PUOLI

Startlista

230Matti Paananen13:15:00   230
1003Jarmo Aalto13:15:00   3003
1009Mikael Aarnio13:15:00   3009
1012Laucin Abelouah13:15:00   3012
1019Anton AhonenEspoon Dyykkarit13:15:00   3019
1020Guy AhonenHanken13:15:00   3020
1025Ville AhtolaCastren & Snellman13:15:00   3025
1026Markus AirilaTKK13:15:00   3026
1032Jorma AlanneGrIFK13:15:00   3032
1035Tuomo AlaviuhkolaSiemens Financial Services13:15:00   3035
1036Ville-Matti Alho13:15:00   3036
1038Benjamin AllemandSTM13:15:00   3038
1039renni amberg13:15:00   3039
1041Patrik AnsaIkuinen Zätkesä 200713:15:00   3041
1042Jukka AntikainenCisco13:15:00   3042
1043Jyrki AntikainenNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   3043
1049Tomi ApostolakisLiiketalousopisto13:15:00   3049
1051Aki Arhola13:15:00   3051
1052Miika ArolaMetsäliitto13:15:00   3052
1057Veijo AskonenHYKS13:15:00   3057
1065Olli AuvinenNitor Creations Oy13:15:00   3065
1066Petteri Auvinen13:15:00   3066
1076Kim BlomqvistLekane13:15:00   3076
1077Michel Bouix13:15:00   3077
1079Chick CharlieNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   3079
1084Francois DuryROCLA OY13:15:00   3084
1086Mikko EklundHelsingin Suunnistajat13:15:00   3086
1090Juhani Elomaa13:15:00   3090
1093Joakim Enegren13:15:00   3093
1094Petteri EnneTöölönHurjat13:15:00   3094
1095Timo Enroth13:15:00   3095
1100Jarmo Eskelinen13:15:00   3100
1104Janne FjäderTamoline Finland Oy13:15:00   3104
1111Klaus Goerke13:15:00   3111
1112Beno Gouatarb13:15:00   3112
1116Markus HaakanaEspoo/Tuuri13:15:00   3116
1118Henri Haapakoski13:15:00   3118
1124Kim Hacklin13:15:00   3124
1126Joni Hahkalas. h. LE13:15:00   3126
1129Lauri HakkarainenTietoEnator / Lean System13:15:00   3129
1130Taneli Hakkarainen13:15:00   3130
1137Igor HamppuMestarinikkarit OY13:15:00   3137
1138Ville-Valtteri Handolin13:15:00   3138
1139Michael HanfAccenture Roadrunners13:15:00   3139
1141Ville Hannila13:15:00   3141
1142Antti Hannula13:15:00   3142
1147Juha Hassel13:15:00   3147
1150Sami Hautakangas13:15:00   3150
1161Juha HeikkinenHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   3161
1164Tero Heikkinen13:15:00   3164
1168Samu Heinaro13:15:00   3168
1171Kimmo HeinoNokia Oyj13:15:00   3171
1173Mika Heino13:15:00   3173
1174Paavo HeinoHC Kamp13:15:00   3174
1176Sakari Heinonen13:15:00   3176
1177Timo HeinonenUPS SCS13:15:00   3177
1183Mika HelinTukipylväät13:15:00   3183
1186Mårten Hellman13:15:00   3186
1187Anders HelsingVörå IF13:15:00   3187
1188Juha Heltimo13:15:00   3188
1190Kari Hermalahti13:15:00   3190
1194Mikko Hiljanen13:15:00   3194
1198Ismo Himanka13:15:00   3198
1202teppo hirmasto13:15:00   3202
1205Jarmo HirvonenHelsingin käräjäoikeus13:15:00   3205
1206Lauri Hirvonen13:15:00   3206
1210Jarmo HokkanenCisco13:15:00   3210
1213Harri Holma13:15:00   3213
1214Mikko Holmberg13:15:00   3214
1217Esko HolopainenET-Tiimi13:15:00   3217
1223Tapani HonkanenEspoo KSK13:15:00   3223
1225Umut HoruzKeko (keslog oy)13:15:00   3225
1227Niko Hosiaisluoma13:15:00   3227
1228Pertti HotanenAdidas13:15:00   3228
1230Jouni Liesirova13:15:00   3230
1231Seppo HuhtaTorinonkävijät13:15:00   3231
1240Jari HumalajokiLumon Etelä-Suomi OY13:15:00   3240
1244Arto HuttunenOY SKF AB13:15:00   3244
1249Olli Hyvärinen13:15:00   3249
1251Ari HyytiäinenElisa Sport13:15:00   3251
1259Teppo HämäläinenLumon Etelä-Suomi OY13:15:00   3259
1262Aki HärkönenKaleva Travel13:15:00   3262
1264Björn Höglund13:15:00   3264
1265Björn Höglund13:15:00   3265
1269keran ibragimkhalilovStockmann13:15:00   3269
1273Pertti Ilmelä13:15:00   3273
1281Jussi Immonen13:15:00   3281
1282Hannu Inberg13:15:00   3282
1285Jukka IsokangasManagement Events13:15:00   3285
1287Ville IsopahkalaThe Team, Helsinki13:15:00   3287
1290Ville JaakonsaloMetsäliitto13:15:00   3290
1292Mikko Jalanko13:15:00   3292
1295Juho JalonenBürkert Oy13:15:00   3295
1296Jani JokivirtaROCLA OY13:15:00   3296
1298Petteri JauhiainenLumon Etelä-Suomi OY13:15:00   3298
1299Raimo Jauhiainen13:15:00   3299
1302Markus Johansson13:15:00   3302
1303Vesa JokinenTullilaitos13:15:00   3303
1304Juha Jokinen13:15:00   3304
1306Pale K. JokinenKallion kestävyysurheilijat13:15:00   3306
1311Hannu Jouhki13:15:00   3311
1317Petter Junni13:15:00   3317
1322Mika JyrkinenSchindler Oy13:15:00   3322
1324Roy JåfsNeste Markkinointi Oy13:15:00   3324
1328Severi JärveläTamoline Finland Oy13:15:00   3328
1335Juuso Jääskeläinen13:15:00   3335
1340Esa KaikkonenMetsäliitto13:15:00   3340
1347Pekka Kaivola13:15:00   3347
1350 M-puoli-135013:15:00   3350
1352Antti Kallio13:15:00   3352
1353Christer KallioNaula-Klubi13:15:00   3353
1365Antti Kangas13:15:00   3365
1366Kari KangasKillerit13:15:00   3366
1368Juho Kannala13:15:00   3368
1372Mika Karhinen13:15:00   3372
1375Timo KarinenMetsäliitto13:15:00   3375
1387Henri Kasevaicare Team13:15:00   3387
1389Juha Kataja13:15:00   3389
1390Kimmo KatilaTapanilan Erä13:15:00   3390
1391Seppo KatilainenPakilan Veto13:15:00   3391
1392Pasi KaukinenKansanterveyslaitos13:15:00   3392
1394Aaro Kauppi13:15:00   3394
1398Teemu Kauppinen13:15:00   3398
1401Joel KeinänenManagement Events13:15:00   3401
1404Vesa KelaSuperHelMi13:15:00   3404
1405Lasse Kerkelä13:15:00   3405
1406Ben Kerkhof13:15:00   3406
1410Eero Keskinenmetso/liikis13:15:00   3410
1412Anders Keto13:15:00   3412
1413Fred Keus13:15:00   3413
1414Pontus KihlmanKunnon Rakentajat13:15:00   3414
1417Tuomas Kinnari13:15:00   3417
1420Jussi KinnunenLumon Etelä-Suomi OY13:15:00   3420
1430Mika KivimäkiKansanterveyslaitos13:15:00   3430
1434Jyrki Kiviniitty13:15:00   3434
1435Jyrki Kiviniitty13:15:00   3435
1436Anssi Kivistöicare Team13:15:00   3436
1438Peter Kling13:15:00   3438
1441Tero KnuutilaSUL13:15:00   3441
1448Jukka Koivuicare Team13:15:00   3448
1451Petri Kokkinen13:15:00   3451
1455Joni KolehmainenPostipatet13:15:00   3455
1457Teemu Kolu13:15:00   3457
1464Petri Konu13:15:00   3464
1466Jami Koponen13:15:00   3466
1471Lasse KorhonenVarttikylän Voimailijat13:15:00   3471
1473Timo Korhonenicare Team13:15:00   3473
1480Petri Kortelainen13:15:00   3480
1482Jukka Korvenpää13:15:00   3482
1491Pasi KoskinenBürkert Oy13:15:00   3491
1495Tero KosonenAccenture Roadrunners13:15:00   3495
1497Tommi KosunenTietoEnator / Lean System13:15:00   3497
1499Paavo KotinurmiTKK13:15:00   3499
1502Sami KuismaLemminkäinen Konserni13:15:00   3502
1503Juhani KuittinenNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   3503
1505Ville KujalaLiikuntavirasto13:15:00   3505
1513Ari KumpumäkiTietoEnatorin Juoksukerho13:15:00   3513
1520Kari KurronenNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   3520
1522Mikko Kuusela13:15:00   3522
1532Juha KytömäkiSponda13:15:00   3532
1533Pekka KytömäkiEndurance13:15:00   3533
1534Juha KähkönenNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   3534
1535Kalevi Kälvälä13:15:00   3535
1538Antti Laakkonen13:15:00   3538
1540Markus IlmarinenLänsi Uudenmaan Urheilijat13:15:00   3540
1541Tarmo LaaksonenErikJ All-Stars13:15:00   3541
1542Heikki Laamanen13:15:00   3542
1543Risto Laamanen13:15:00   3543
1544Ari LaapasRajamäen Rykmentti13:15:00   3544
1546Mika LagerblomVPL-Auto13:15:00   3546
1549Ismo LahtinenOJy13:15:00   3549
1550Jarkko Lahtinen13:15:00   3550
1555Hannu Laine13:15:00   3555
1556Jukka LaineNaula-Klubi13:15:00   3556
1560Markku LaitilaSponda13:15:00   3560
1563Pauli LaitinenNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   3563
1567Kimmo LampinenMetafor13:15:00   3567
1574Tuomas Latvala13:15:00   3574
1575Juha LaukkanenAureolis Oy13:15:00   3575
1576Mikko Laukkanen13:15:00   3576
1577Timo LaukkanenLumon Etelä-Suomi OY13:15:00   3577
1579Sakari Lauriala13:15:00   3579
1585Ossi Leander13:15:00   3585
1590Erkki LehtonenIBM Sport CLUB13:15:00   3590
1595Timo Lehtonen13:15:00   3595
1596Mikko Leino13:15:00   3596
1601Rowan LemleyBasWare13:15:00   3601
1602Timo Lempiäinen13:15:00   3602
1603Jari LepistöEADS13:15:00   3603
1604Timo LeppänenOY SKF AB13:15:00   3604
1615Pasi Markus LiimatainenKulmahuone13:15:00   3615
1617Jarno LimnellMPKK13:15:00   3617
1618Dan Lindblom13:15:00   3618
1619Timo LindenErikJ All-Stars13:15:00   3619
1620Klas LindforsTKK13:15:00   3620
1625Jaakko Linnansaari13:15:00   3625
1633Seppo Juhani Lohvansuu13:15:00   3633
1636Tero LompoloNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   3636
1641Jani LouhivuoriAccenture Roadrunners13:15:00   3641
1643Eero Lukin13:15:00   3643
1644Sami Lukkarinen13:15:00   3644
1645Christoffer LundénNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   3645
1646Jaakko LundenHelsingin Jyry13:15:00   3646
1647Timo LunttilaNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   3647
1650Jussi LuomanpääCAF13:15:00   3650
1660Jorma Lähteenmäki13:15:00   3660
1669Margus MahlaLufthansa Cargo AG13:15:00   3669
1670Margus MahlaLufthansa Cargo AG13:15:00   3670
1682Jani MankinenItella13:15:00   3682
1686Antero ManninenPukkilan Puristus13:15:00   3686
1688Reima ManninenSuperHelMi13:15:00   3688
1694Juha-Pekka Martikainen13:15:00   3694
1702Janne Matilainen13:15:00   3702
1703Asko Mattilametso/liikis13:15:00   3703
1711Niko Erik MaunoVaisala Runs13:15:00   3711
1712Peter MaurerAccenture Roadrunners13:15:00   3712
1713Tony McDonald13:15:00   3713
1726Tapani Mikkola13:15:00   3726
1729Heikki Minkkinen13:15:00   3729
1742Pentti Mykkänen13:15:00   3742
1743Tuomas WeilandTullilaitos13:15:00   3743
1744Juhani Myllynen13:15:00   3744
1745Sami MyllyniemiNaula-Klubi13:15:00   3745
1746Matias Myllyrinne13:15:00   3746
1749Sampsa Mäenpää13:15:00   3749
1750Ari PikivirtaROCLA OY13:15:00   3750
1753Mikko Mäkelä13:15:00   3753
1757Eerikki MäkinenOY SKF AB13:15:00   3757
1758Kalle Mäkinen13:15:00   3758
1759Raimo Mäkinen13:15:00   3759
1762Juho MäyränpääKakupi13:15:00   3762
1766Jyrki NarinenDMP13:15:00   3766
1768Rune Nedermo13:15:00   3768
1771Petri Nevalainen13:15:00   3771
1773Aleksi NiemeläAccenture Roadrunners13:15:00   3773
1774Esa Niemelä13:15:00   3774
1776Jorma NiemiVantaan kaupunki Tilakeskus13:15:00   3776
1777Petri NiemiNeste Markkinointi Oy13:15:00   3777
1778Petri NiemiNeste Markkinointi Oy13:15:00   3778
1780Kalle NiemimaaEduskunnan Urheilukerho13:15:00   3780
1781Jarmo NieminenTorinonkävijät13:15:00   3781
1786Aleksi NikolainenNeste Oil13:15:00   3786
1787Jari NiskanenTietoEnatorin Juoksukerho13:15:00   3787
178813:15:00   3788
1789Henri Hellstenicare Team13:15:00   3789
1792Peter NortamoXEROX OY13:15:00   3792
1793Janne Norva13:15:00   3793
1794Mika Nousiainen13:15:00   3794
1796Jiri NukarinenFF RöRa13:15:00   3796
1798Timo Nummi13:15:00   3798
1799Ari NumminenOY SKF AB13:15:00   3799
1803Antti NurmiAccenture Roadrunners13:15:00   3803
1804Janne Nurmi13:15:00   3804
1805Jukka NurmiCisco13:15:00   3805
1809Tuomas Nurminen13:15:00   3809
1810Tarmo Nuutinen13:15:00   3810
1815Martti NäsäkkäläHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   3815
1817BEN OBSTBAUMBEN OBSTBAUM13:15:00   3817
1819Petteri Ohtonen13:15:00   3819
1821Jari OinonenKaleva Travel13:15:00   3821
1822Juha OjajärviSuperHelMi13:15:00   3822
1825TEEMU OJALAYIT13:15:00   3825
1827Miikka Ojanen13:15:00   3827
1831Jukka OlkkonenManagement Events13:15:00   3831
1832Sean NugentEndurance13:15:00   3832
1834Antti Orama13:15:00   3834
1838Mika OvaskainenTullilaitos13:15:00   3838
1839Kari Paasonen13:15:00   3839
1840Tuukka PaavolaAccenture Roadrunners13:15:00   3840
1842Martti PaavonkallioSchindler Oy13:15:00   3842
1843Juha Painilainen13:15:00   3843
1850Juha Palenius13:15:00   3850
1852Henri Palomäki13:15:00   3852
1855Lauri Palva13:15:00   3855
1861Sami Parvela13:15:00   3861
1865Veli-Matti Pasanen13:15:00   3865
1868Markus Pastilana13:15:00   3868
1874Marko PekkanenAlppilan Autokuljetus13:15:00   3874
1878Ilkka Peltomaa13:15:00   3878
1884Juha Pentikäinen13:15:00   3884
1887Viking Pentzin13:15:00   3887
1890Juha PerkiöNeste Oil13:15:00   3890
1891Arto PerttiläVaasan Vasama13:15:00   3891
1892Samuli PerttunenLumon Etelä-Suomi OY13:15:00   3892
1894Pasi Pesonen13:15:00   3894
1899Tomi Pietilä13:15:00   3899
1902Jani Piirainen13:15:00   3902
1906Vesa PiironenLumon Etelä-Suomi OY13:15:00   3906
1911Panu Pikkusaari13:15:00   3911
1912Sami Pilkkikangas13:15:00   3912
1913Jarmo PirinenROCLA OY13:15:00   3913
1922vesa pohjankoski13:15:00   3922
1924Mika Pohjonen13:15:00   3924
1925Jani Porri13:15:00   3925
1926Tomi Poukka13:15:00   3926
1929Lassi PulkkinenROCLA OY13:15:00   3929
1934Erkki PulliainenNitor Creations Oy13:15:00   3934
1941Jorma PuumalainenNeste Oil13:15:00   3941
1945Jyrki Pyykkö13:15:00   3945
1950Jere Päivölä13:15:00   3950
1951Pasi PäällysahoUPS SCS13:15:00   3951
1957Miikka RainialaLemminkäinen Konserni13:15:00   3957
1959Harri Rajamäki13:15:00   3959
1965Kimmo Rantamäki13:15:00   3965
1968Jussi-Pekka Rantanen13:15:00   3968
1969Teppo RantanenUUMA13:15:00   3969
1972Arto Rapp13:15:00   3972
1974Kari Ratsula13:15:00   3974
1979Jarmo Rautiainen13:15:00   3979
1981Jukka Rautio13:15:00   3981
1984Timo Rautio13:15:00   3984
1986Kalle ReiviläValtiovarainministeriö 113:15:00   3986
1990Teemu Reunanen13:15:00   3990
1991Jari Riihimäki13:15:00   3991
1994Mikko Pekka Riikonen13:15:00   3994
1995Pasi RiikonenSponda13:15:00   3995
1996Kaj RinneTöölönHurjat13:15:00   3996
1998Pekka Rinta-KokkoTietoEnatorin Juoksukerho13:15:00   3998
2000Tuomo Rintamäki13:15:00   4000
2006Mauri Ristola13:15:00   4006
2007Petri Ristolametso/liikis13:15:00   4007
2010Matti Roinila13:15:00   4010
2012Antti RokalaSchindler Oy13:15:00   4012
2015Pasi Ropponen13:15:00   4015
2016Felipe RoqueNeomore13:15:00   4016
2019Kalle RosenströmKuehne-Nagel Oy13:15:00   4019
2022Markus RouvinenBürkert Oy13:15:00   4022
2025Riku RuotsalainenAccenture Roadrunners13:15:00   4025
2027Tero RuusuLumon Etelä-Suomi OY13:15:00   4027
2029Kari Ruutu13:15:00   4029
2035Antti Ryynänen13:15:00   4035
2036Joni Ryynänen13:15:00   4036
2043Ilmo RäisänenPakilan Veto13:15:00   4043
2044Ilmo RäisänenPakilan Veto13:15:00   4044
2049Tommi Rönneikkö13:15:00   4049
2050Henri Saapunki13:15:00   4050
2051Lasse SaarelainenKesko13:15:00   4051
2054Tommi SaarikiviIkuinen Zätkesä 200713:15:00   4054
2056Antti SaarinenAccenture Roadrunners13:15:00   4056
2057Arto Saarnio13:15:00   4057
2058Jarmo Saarnio13:15:00   4058
2062Kari SainioNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   4062
2070Ville Salmensuu13:15:00   4070
2072Juhana Salminen13:15:00   4072
2074Petri SalminenSponda13:15:00   4074
2077Claus Salo13:15:00   4077
2083Janne SalonenHelsingin ammattikorkeakoulu13:15:00   4083
2096Jussi Saukkonen13:15:00   4096
2107Teemu SeikkulaHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   4107
2112Mika SeppäläLufthansa Cargo AG13:15:00   4112
2113Mika SeppäläLufthansa Cargo AG13:15:00   4113
2117Pasi SeppänenLumon Etelä-Suomi OY13:15:00   4117
2121Juha SihvonenManagement Events13:15:00   4121
2123Jukka-Pekka SilanderFinstaship13:15:00   4123
2125Jukka SiltanenVU13:15:00   4125
2127Teemu SilvantoKELA13:15:00   4127
2134Samppa SipiläAccenture Roadrunners13:15:00   4134
2137Markus Siponen13:15:00   4137
2138Jussi SippolaHelsingin käräjäoikeus13:15:00   4138
2147Seppo Soinila13:15:00   4147
2148Raimo SoininenSporttiklubi/t13:15:00   4148
2153Pekka Tapani Sorjonen13:15:00   4153
2164Yordan Georgiev13:15:00   4164
2165Johanna StarckXEROX OY13:15:00   4165
2166 M-puoli-216613:15:00   4166
2170Ari Stolt13:15:00   4170
2171Kaj StorbackaVectia Oy13:15:00   4171
2174Björn StrömbergBasWare13:15:00   4174
2176Petteri Suckman13:15:00   4176
2178Tuomas SuihkonenFC Koneenpuisto13:15:00   4178
2179Jussi Sulin13:15:00   4179
2183Mikko Suni13:15:00   4183
2185Ari SuolanenPostipatet13:15:00   4185
2187Matti SuonsivuTietoEnator / Lean System13:15:00   4187
2190Mika Susi13:15:00   4190
2195Otto Swanljung13:15:00   4195
2199Petteri SänttiSponda13:15:00   4199
2200Mika Särkelä13:15:00   4200
2206Tero Taipale13:15:00   4206
2207Heikki Takkunen13:15:00   4207
2208Teemu Talikka13:15:00   4208
2221Mikko Taponenvappulan viulu ja vaneri13:15:00   4221
2225Peter Tasala13:15:00   4225
2227Tuukka TaskinenFortica Oy13:15:00   4227
2235Matti TeittinenTKK13:15:00   4235
2238Ville Tenhunen13:15:00   4238
2239Juha TerviöHPV13:15:00   4239
2246Jarno TiainenRAY13:15:00   4246
2247Timo Tiainen13:15:00   4247
2248Tomi TiainenYIT13:15:00   4248
2249Teemu Tiihonen13:15:00   4249
2252Juha-Pekka Tikkanen13:15:00   4252
2253Kim TikkanenElisa Sport13:15:00   4253
2258Lauri Toivio13:15:00   4258
2264Tommi Toivonen13:15:00   4264
2269Tarmo TomakKaleva Travel13:15:00   4269
2270Seppo TompuriNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   4270
2274Esko TorstiKillerit13:15:00   4274
2276Tomasz TracewskiErikJ All-Stars13:15:00   4276
2277Teppo Tulokas13:15:00   4277
2278Tommi Tulonen13:15:00   4278
2279Jyrki TunnelaBasWare13:15:00   4279
2286Jaakko TuominenSpace Network Helsinki Oy13:15:00   4286
2287Jari TuominiemiNaula-Klubi13:15:00   4287
2290Petri Tuovinen13:15:00   4290
2294Petri Turunen13:15:00   4294
2306Matti UusitaloSähkö-Watti13:15:00   4306
2312Markku VaitomaaFortum Markets Oy13:15:00   4312
2313Jukka-Pekka Vaittinen13:15:00   4313
2322Riitta ValpioPuuvenesoutajat13:15:00   4322
2325Jari VanhanenTKK13:15:00   4325
2328Kai VarisLumon Etelä-Suomi OY13:15:00   4328
2330Riku Varjela13:15:00   4330
2338Antti VehviläinenAccenture Roadrunners13:15:00   4338
2342Timo Vendelin13:15:00   4342
2354Tapio VihinenLemminkäinen Konserni13:15:00   4354
2364Andrzej Wilkus13:15:00   4364
2365Juuso Vilpas13:15:00   4365
2370Markus Wiro13:15:00   4370
2371Ville Wiro13:15:00   4371
2373Samuli VirolainenOY SKF AB13:15:00   4373
2374Timo VirolainenOY SKF AB13:15:00   4374
2376Kari Virtanenmetso/liikis13:15:00   4376
2377markus virtanen13:15:00   4377
2380Alexander VishnevskyCastren & Snellman13:15:00   4380
2381Toni VistbackaLumon Etelä-Suomi OY13:15:00   4381
2382Sami VistiLulu13:15:00   4382
2386Joachim Wunsch13:15:00   4386
2389Mika VuolletNitor Creations Oy13:15:00   4389
2390Harri VuorenmaaOY SKF AB13:15:00   4390
2401Mikko VäänänenRemmiremppa Helsinki13:15:00   401
2403Heikki Yli-KorpelaGrundfos Finland13:15:00   403
2406Antti YlänneTeam Aktia13:15:00   406
2408Juha YlönenRiihimäen Kehä-Ketut13:15:00   408
2411Dzintars ZvejaLufthansa Cargo AG13:15:00   411
2412Dzintars ZvejaLufthansa Cargo AG13:15:00   412
2413Samu ÅkerSchindler Oy13:15:00   413
2414Pasi ÅkerfeldtECD13:15:00   414
2418Robert KajanderDeloitte&Touche Oy13:15:00   418
2419Marko PöllänenDeloitte Oy13:15:00   419
2420Sami KoskelaDeloitte Oy13:15:00   420
2421Mika LankilaDeloitte Oy13:15:00   421
2422Tommi KoivistoDeloitte Oy13:15:00   422
2423Jani VertanenDeloitte Oy13:15:00   423
2425Anssi SampoDeloitte Oy13:15:00   425
2432Petri KorhonenSanomain Kerho13:15:00   432
2436Marko Tuomela13:15:00   436
2441Toni NurminenDSV Domestic Oy13:15:00   441
2445Aksu Tuominen13:15:00   445
2447Mikko Meronen13:15:00   447
2450Veli Keski-Kohtamäki13:15:00   450
2454Pasi Kokkoniemi13:15:00   454
2459Ilkka Pirskanen13:15:00   459
2462Tomi EreAugust Runners13:15:00   462
2463Pasi TorppaAugust Runners13:15:00   463
2464Teemu PääkkönenAugust Runners13:15:00   464
2466Tomi Kämäräinen13:15:00   466
2467Anssi Niavala13:15:00   467
2468Samuli Turunen13:15:00   468
2469Pauli Puolakkainen13:15:00   469
2470Harri JärvinenHelsingin Tarmo13:15:00   470
2474Arto Enckell13:15:00   474
2476Alexander AminoffHELSLE13:15:00   476
2478 M-puoli-2478Consultium13:15:00   478
2481Joni Jantunen13:15:00   481
2482Tomi KorpiolaAstmamaraton13:15:00   482
2483Matti VarisAstmamaraton13:15:00   483
2491Leevi Mentula13:15:00   491
2494Sauli Nurmi13:15:00   494
2498Petteri Änkilä13:15:00   498
2512Pasi TervasmäkiEduskunnan Urheilukerho13:15:00   512
2517Juha Heinola13:15:00   517
2518Suo TurkkaTervan Revakka13:15:00   518
2524Risto VähämäkiLapuan Virki-13:15:00   524
2530Jari Båsk13:15:00   530
2536Martti Forsberg13:15:00   536
2539 M-puoli-253913:15:00   539
2542Juha Tiitinen13:15:00   542
2544Paul Lindroos13:15:00   544
2546Janne LehtovirtaPelastus Opisto13:15:00   546
2547Pekka Jylhä13:15:00   547
2555Joseph TanuiHelsingin Jyry13:15:00   555
2557Riku Hartikainen13:15:00   557
2558Jaro SuiLohjan Louhi13:15:00   558
2560Teemu KorhonenROCLA OY13:15:00   560
2563Ilkka LeskeläNCC Rakennus Oy13:15:00   563
2564Jukka Järvelä13:15:00   564
2569Juha RisikkoHCH13:15:00   569
2570Ilari RäisänenFortum13:15:00   570
2575Mika MalinNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   575
2583Samuel Heiska13:15:00   583
2586Heikki Halonen13:15:00   586
2591Aapo Kihlänki13:15:00   591
2595Jari Pekka PuhakkaItella13:15:00   595
2603Timo Kavetvuo13:15:00   603
2609Marko Rissanen13:15:00   609
2610Heikki Fänkkilä13:15:00   610
2611Jussi AhtolaHCH13:15:00   611
2612Jouni Weckström13:15:00   612
2620Janne LehtonenMuuttopalvelu Niemi13:15:00   620
2625Marko SavolainenHelsingin Jyry13:15:00   625
2626Esa UusitaloNostalgia-Cycle-OY13:15:00   626
2628Harri Laulumaa13:15:00   628
2629Petri Roininen13:15:00   629
2631Vesa Helminen13:15:00   631
2632Santeri Täyrylä13:15:00   632
2633Jan Ruohonen13:15:00   633
2634Antero ViitaKenttäurheilijat 5813:15:00   634
2637Vesa PuttonenGrIFK13:15:00   637
2638Jyrki Linnaselmi13:15:00   638
2650Antti Perttu13:15:00   650
2653Joni HaagA.G.O.T.RT13:15:00   653
2655Antti Holopainen13:15:00   655
2656Juha Kivimaa13:15:00   656
2663Jorma Lunden13:15:00   663
2670Anttu Lehmonen13:15:00   670
2675Petri Wikström13:15:00   675
2679Janne TalasmaAla-Vittulan Veto13:15:00   679
2680Jaakko DahlbackaAla-Vittulan Veto13:15:00   680
2686Tomi IkonenRajavartiolaitoksen esikunta13:15:00   686
2688Antti Pehkonen13:15:00   688
2695Rida Laaksamo13:15:00   695
2706Vesa Yli-AntolaHPV13:15:00   706
2708Ari-Pekka ArponenF-Secure13:15:00   708
2709Janne HakulinenYökukkuja13:15:00   709
2712Sami Kithelä13:15:00   712
2714Sami Vallinkoski13:15:00   714
2715Jouni LamponenSuomen Pankin Urheilijat13:15:00   715
2718Ville AhonenOsuuspankki keskus13:15:00   718
2719Seppo PuttonenYleisradio13:15:00   719
2727Jürgen Brucker13:15:00   727
2732Jyrki LinsénLahti13:15:00   732
2734Tero RaijFinndai13:15:00   734
2735Kaj Tienvieri13:15:00   735
2737Ilari Takamäki13:15:00   737
2738Janne Väkevä13:15:00   738
2747Jari-Pekka Tirkkonen13:15:00   747
2754Antti Lehikoinen13:15:00   754
2757Tomi HuttunenAssure OY13:15:00   757
2761Jan HolmbergFinndai13:15:00   761
2767Markus HolopainenHelsingin yliopisto13:15:00   767
2768Henri Laine13:15:00   768
2774Sami YlikortesElisa13:15:00   774
2786Kimmo Roisko13:15:00   786
2787Timo Rouvari13:15:00   787
2788Hannu Rantalainen13:15:00   788
2789Jari Ojanen13:15:00   789
2793Jaakko Nieminen13:15:00   793
2794Kimmo Uusitalo13:15:00   794
2795Kari JokiYouganers13:15:00   795
2799Olli-Pekka Lammi13:15:00   799
2805Tuomas Hartikainen13:15:00   805
2807Pentti PeltokallioMedipel Oy13:15:00   807
2808Markus KemetterHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   808
2810Jari HemminkiTsiipakan Sisu13:15:00   810
2812Tuomas WatherEricsson13:15:00   812
2823Kimmo Heikkilä13:15:00   823
2825Ilkka NivalaNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   825
2828Pekka RantakariHY ylioppilaskunta13:15:00   828
2830Harri RuotsalaTKK13:15:00   830
2834Johnny Röberg13:15:00   834
2836Ville ArponenRadio Helsinki13:15:00   836
2839Niko Heikkinen13:15:00   839
2841Jyrki RepolaSjundeå IF13:15:00   841
2845Olli KorpinenHCH13:15:00   845
2847Mika Kiljunen13:15:00   847
2849Juha Kalimainen13:15:00   849
2859 M-puoli-285913:15:00   859
2866 M-puoli-286613:15:00   866
2867 M-puoli-286713:15:00   867
2868Jussi Sippola13:15:00   868
2869 M-puoli-286913:15:00   869
2871 M-puoli-287113:15:00   871
2872 M-puoli-287213:15:00   872
2873 M-puoli-287313:15:00   873
2874 M-puoli-287413:15:00   874
2875Seppo BackmanElisa Sport13:15:00   875
2876 M-puoli-287613:15:00   876
2877 M-puoli-287713:15:00   877
2878 M-puoli-287813:15:00   878
2879 M-puoli-287913:15:00   879
2880 M-puoli-288013:15:00   880
2881 M-puoli-288113:15:00   881
2882 M-puoli-288213:15:00   882
2883 M-puoli-288313:15:00   883
2884 M-puoli-288413:15:00   884
2885 M-puoli-288513:15:00   885
2886 M-puoli-288613:15:00   886
2887 M-puoli-288713:15:00   887
2888 M-puoli-288813:15:00   888
2889 M-puoli-288913:15:00   889
2890 M-puoli-289013:15:00   890
2891 M-puoli-289113:15:00 
2892 M-puoli-289213:15:00 
2893 M-puoli-289313:15:00 
2894 M-puoli-289413:15:00 
2895 M-puoli-289513:15:00 
2896 M-puoli-289613:15:00 
2897 M-puoli-289713:15:00 
2898 M-puoli-289813:15:00 
2899 M-puoli-289913:15:00 
2900 M-puoli-290013:15:00 
2901 M-puoli-290113:15:00 
2902 M-puoli-290213:15:00 
2903 M-puoli-290313:15:00 
2904 M-puoli-290413:15:00 
2905 M-puoli-290513:15:00 
2906 M-puoli-290613:15:00 
2907 M-puoli-290713:15:00 
2908 M-puoli-290813:15:00 
2909 M-puoli-290913:15:00 
2910 M-puoli-291013:15:00 
2911 M-puoli-291113:15:00 
2912 M-puoli-291213:15:00 
2913 M-puoli-291313:15:00 
2914 M-puoli-291413:15:00 
2915 M-puoli-291513:15:00 
2916 M-puoli-291613:15:00 
2917 M-puoli-291713:15:00 
2918 M-puoli-291813:15:00 
2919 M-puoli-291913:15:00 
2920 M-puoli-292013:15:00 
2921 M-puoli-292113:15:00 
2922 M-puoli-292213:15:00 
2923 M-puoli-292313:15:00 
2924 M-puoli-292413:15:00 
2925 M-puoli-292513:15:00 
2926 M-puoli-292613:15:00 
2927 M-puoli-292713:15:00 
2928 M-puoli-292813:15:00 
2929 M-puoli-292913:15:00 
2930 M-puoli-293013:15:00 
2931 M-puoli-293113:15:00 
2932 M-puoli-293213:15:00 
2933 M-puoli-293313:15:00 
2934 M-puoli-293413:15:00 
2935 M-puoli-293513:15:00 
2936 M-puoli-293613:15:00 
2937 M-puoli-293713:15:00 
2938 M-puoli-293813:15:00 
2939 M-puoli-293913:15:00 
2940 M-puoli-294013:15:00 
2941 M-puoli-294113:15:00 
2942 M-puoli-294213:15:00 
2943 M-puoli-294313:15:00 
2944 M-puoli-294413:15:00 
2945 M-puoli-294513:15:00 
2946 M-puoli-294613:15:00 
2947 M-puoli-294713:15:00 
2948 M-puoli-294813:15:00 
2949 M-puoli-294913:15:00 
2950 M-puoli-295013:15:00 
2951 M-puoli-295113:15:00 
2952 M-puoli-295213:15:00 
2953 M-puoli-295313:15:00 
2954 M-puoli-295413:15:00 
2955 M-puoli-295513:15:00 
2956 M-puoli-295613:15:00 
2957 M-puoli-295713:15:00 
2958 M-puoli-295813:15:00 
2959 M-puoli-295913:15:00 
2960 M-puoli-296013:15:00 
2961 M-puoli-296113:15:00 
2962 M-puoli-296213:15:00 
2963 M-puoli-296313:15:00 
2964 M-puoli-296413:15:00 
2965 M-puoli-296513:15:00 
2966 M-puoli-296613:15:00 
2967 M-puoli-296713:15:00 
2968 M-puoli-296813:15:00 
2969 M-puoli-296913:15:00 
2970 M-puoli-297013:15:00 
2971 M-puoli-297113:15:00 
2972 M-puoli-297213:15:00 
2973 M-puoli-297313:15:00 
2974 M-puoli-297413:15:00 
2975 M-puoli-297513:15:00 
2976 M-puoli-297613:15:00 
2977 M-puoli-297713:15:00 
2978 M-puoli-297813:15:00 
2979 M-puoli-297913:15:00 
2980 M-puoli-298013:15:00 
2981 M-puoli-298113:15:00 
2982 M-puoli-298213:15:00 
2983 M-puoli-298313:15:00 
2984 M-puoli-298413:15:00 
2985 M-puoli-298513:15:00 
2986 M-puoli-298613:15:00 
2987 M-puoli-298713:15:00 
2988 M-puoli-298813:15:00 
2989 M-puoli-298913:15:00 
2990 M-puoli-299013:15:00 
2991 M-puoli-299113:15:00 
2992 M-puoli-299213:15:00 
2993 M-puoli-299313:15:00 
2994 M-puoli-299413:15:00 
2995 M-puoli-299513:15:00 
2996 M-puoli-299613:15:00 
2997 M-puoli-299713:15:00 
2998 M-puoli-299813:15:00 
2999 M-puoli-299913:15:00 
3000 M-puoli-300013:15:00 
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English