24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

PM40

Startlista

1172Juha JunttilaSkanska Infra14:00:00   1172
1173Esa TanskanenSkanska Infra14:00:00   1173
1174Vesa HopponenAbetoni Oy14:00:00   1174
1175Jari LanttaBim Finland Oy14:00:00   1175
1176Markus TuomaalaOulu14:00:00   1176
1177Jyrki NivaLapin Safarit14:00:00   1177
1178Risto JussinmäkiUuraisten Urheilijat14:00:00   1178
1179Jouni JakovlevLapin Laude Oy14:00:00   1179
1180Heikki KääriäinenMetsähallitus14:00:00   1180
1181Juha PyhäjärviMetsähallitus14:00:00   1181
1182Martti KaistoLujapalvelut14:00:00   1182
1183Juha PihlajaniemiHaavikkokujan Pallo14:00:00   1183
1184Jukka MarttilaHaavikkokujan Pallo14:00:00   1184
1185Jukka-Pekka SelinRovaniemi14:00:00   1185
1186Tapio KeränenRanuan Peura ( Ranua )14:00:00   1186
1187Vesa HeikkiläJyväskylä14:00:00   1187
1188Heikki OjantakanenOulunsuun Heitto14:00:00   1188
1189Petri MällinenOnmkyu14:00:00   1189
1190Kari PakaslahtiOnmkyu14:00:00   1190
1191Jukka SundbergVantaa14:00:00   1191
1192Jari RinneKemi14:00:00   1192
1193Reijo LiimatainenJyväskylä14:00:00   1193
1194Juha HenrikssonAlgol Technics14:00:00   1194
1195Veli-Pekka RaunioTeam Takuusähkö14:00:00   1195
1196Kari JuottonenTota Juniorit14:00:00   1196
1197Kari VartiainenJyväskylä14:00:00   1197
1198Veli RiskiläLapin Liha Oy14:00:00   1198
1199Kari PosioLapin Liha Oy14:00:00   1199
1201Jukka PelimanniTluk14:00:00   1201
1202Jarmo HartikkaJääli14:00:00   1202
1203Keijo HonkanenPosio14:00:00   1203
1204Pekka MäkeläRovaniemi14:00:00   1204
1205Olli KyllönenAmc14:00:00   1205
1206Heikki OkkonenSavukoski14:00:00   1206
1207Jari YlitapioNord Koulutus (utbildning Nord)14:00:00   1207
1208Mauno HeikkinenSuomussalmi14:00:00   1208
1209Juhani KarjalainenRovaniemi14:00:00   1209
1210Kari MähönenSodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat14:00:00   1210
1211Raimo KallioNokia14:00:00   1211
1213Hannu MarkkulaTornio14:00:00   1213
1214Matti SkutnabbTuro Tailor Gentlemen14:00:00   1214
1215Jyrki VepsäTuro Tailor Gentlemen14:00:00   1215
1216Juha JulkunenSamperin Savotta Savukoski14:00:00   1216
1217Jari JokelainenBrp-Finland Oy14:00:00   1217
1219Markku PöykiöEltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy14:00:00   1219
1220Antti VartiainenMuurola14:00:00   1220
1221Oula JumiskoLapin Teol Rak14:00:00   1221
1222Jyrki KoskelaMu14:00:00   1222
1223Ilpo HettulaKempele14:00:00   1223
1224Kari IngetTaivalkoski14:00:00   1224
1225Rauno RantaniemiRovaniemi14:00:00   1225
1226Jari PaunilaLemminkäinen Oyj14:00:00   1226
1227Tero LyttinenLemminkäinen Oyj14:00:00   1227
1228Pauli VierikkoLemminkäinen Oyj14:00:00   1228
1229Juha SuomalainenLao14:00:00   1229
1230Kari PitkänenMkv14:00:00   1230
1231Jyrki UusimäkiYlitornio14:00:00   1231
1232Petri HuhtalaOnmkyu14:00:00   1232
1233Veijo MoilanenEspoo14:00:00   1233
1234Pauli HänninenImmelän Vihurit Ry14:00:00   1234
1236Sakari RissanenAavasaksan Kisa14:00:00   1236
1237Kari HannunkiviKeminmaa14:00:00   1237
1238Juha MuhonenAbb Oy14:00:00   1238
1239Mikko HarjuMhy Oulu14:00:00   1239
1240Teppo LämsäMerilapin Poliisikiekkoilijat14:00:00   1240
1241Tuomo VälimaaOulun Työterveys14:00:00   1241
1242Tatu LuokkanenUpo14:00:00   1242
1243Arto KarjalainenUpo14:00:00   1243
1245Jari LaitakariRovaniemi14:00:00   1245
1246Ari KokkonenKempeleen Maratonklubi14:00:00   1246
1247Juha LiljamoKemaki14:00:00   1247
1248Mauri IsometsäMettän Sähkö14:00:00   1248
1249Raimo SuominenKempele14:00:00   1249
1252Jari RätyKaivopiha Sport14:00:00   1252
1253Terho JylhälehtoVaalan Karhu (vaka)14:00:00   1253
1254Kari LeinonenLtr14:00:00   1254
1255Kimmo NikkanenOulu14:00:00   1255
1256Jyrki EkmanArtic Oy14:00:00   1256
1257Pertti KalliosaloOutokumpu Tornio Works14:00:00   1257
1258Alpo SärkeläStora Enso Oyj14:00:00   1258
1259Jussi VaaraVeljekset Vaara Oy14:00:00   1259
1260Timo KarjalainenVeljekset Vaara Oy14:00:00   1260
1261Timo VepsäläinenRovvu14:00:00   1261
1262Kimmo TauriainenKuusamo14:00:00   1262
1263Jari AholaVantaan Sähkö- Ja Koneliike Oy14:00:00   1263
1264Maroun TayarVantaan Sähkö- Ja Koneliike Oy14:00:00   1264
1265Pekka MyllynevaSimo14:00:00   1265
1269Kari VuorinenK.h.p.v14:00:00   1269
1270Antti HuttunenLapin Maanmittaustoimisto14:00:00   1270
1271Ari KestiläRds14:00:00   1271
1272Heikki KallunkiKuusamo14:00:00   1272
1273Harri RaitalaOriveden Ponnistus14:00:00   1273
1274Jyrki IlvesluotoRovaniemi14:00:00   1274
1275Jukka TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:00:00   1275
1276Veli-Matti RauhalaKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1276
1277Risto HannulaSompion Legendat14:00:00   1277
1278Olli PohjolainenKemet-Valu Huittinen14:00:00   1278
1279Hannu TennbergTampere14:00:00   1279
1280Tapani KoskiOulu14:00:00   1280
1281Jari GullstenKolari14:00:00   1281
1282Teuvo MäenpääMetso Paper Pori Team14:00:00   1282
1283Erkki PietiläFortek14:00:00   1283
1284Jarmo HietalaFortek14:00:00   1284
1285Jaakko RepolaRoimh14:00:00   1285
1286Sulevi MäättäPölky Oy14:00:00   1286
1287Sakari KiveläPölky Oy14:00:00   1287
1288Taisto KiveläPölky Oy14:00:00   1288
1289Timo JussilaHpu14:00:00   1289
1290Heikki HarjuniemiRovaniemi14:00:00   1290
1291Seppo TurunenRovaniemi14:00:00   1291
1292Pekka OjalaOulu14:00:00   1292
1293Hannu JänkäläRovaniemi14:00:00   1293
1294Markku KyllönenOulu14:00:00   1294
1295Jari HaapalaHarmaakarhut14:00:00   1295
1296Antti KumpuLapitr14:00:00   1296
1297Keijo HeikkiläTiehallinto14:00:00   1297
1298Pekka TöröÄhäri14:00:00   1298
1299Esko KurulaKittu14:00:00   1299
1300Pertti LaineCafealppimaja.com14:00:00   1300
1301Timo SundelinMetso Paper Pori Team14:00:00   1301
1302Jyrki SeppäläHahle Oy, Espoo14:00:00   1302
1303Ahti HosioRaahen Maitohapot14:00:00   1303
1304Pekka MäkeläTornio14:00:00   1304
1305Jari MäättäRovaniemi14:00:00   1305
1306Kari PiiralaAavasaksan Kisa14:00:00   1306
1307Vesa MattilaCcc14:00:00   1307
1308Dan PirttikangasTossunkuluttajat14:00:00   1308
1309Mikko SaarinenTossunkuluttajat14:00:00   1309
1310Juha PulkkinenI.ervasti Oy14:00:00   1310
1311Sauli KiveläKynsivaara14:00:00   1311
1312Markku ArolaKemijärvi14:00:00   1312
1313Jari YppäriläVeho Oulu14:00:00   1313
1314Heikki PienimäkiAlavus14:00:00   1314
1315Ilpo RäisänenHauhe14:00:00   1315
1316Teuvo VähkyräKipinän Toho14:00:00   1316
1317Taito HeikkiläNuuskakaira/kolari14:00:00   1317
1318Jussi KuvajaNacceby14:00:00   1318
1319Jari OjalaOulu14:00:00   1319
1320Veikko VuorinenRoll Boys14:00:00   1320
1321Jarmo TauriainenEtra Oy14:00:00   1321
1322Arto AlataloÄkäslompolo Sport Shop14:00:00   1322
1323Kari TikkanenOutokumpu Chrome14:00:00   1323
1324Pentti SyväjärviRovaniemi14:00:00   1324
1325Jussi KarvonenVarkaus14:00:00   1325
1326Ari PöyliöIpp,kemijärvi14:00:00   1326
1327Sauli KorkiakoskiCamtronic Oy14:00:00   1327
1328Voitto RiihiahoCitec Engineering14:00:00   1328
1329Timo HeikkiläSsv14:00:00   1329
1330Tapio RauhalaKittilän Urheilijat Ry14:00:00   1330
1331Tuomo AlafranttiKuljetus Alafrantti14:00:00   1331
1332Esa WaseniusKemski14:00:00   1332
1333Tomi SalomaaHelsinki14:00:00   1333
1334Teijo SirviöMetla14:00:00   1334
1335Erkki ManniLaplu14:00:00   1335
1336Jorma OjalaLapin Läänin Pelastuslaitos14:00:00   1336
1337Kari EronenMetso Paper Valkeakoski Oy14:00:00   1337
1338Tommi ValtonenTakuusähkö Oy14:00:00   1338
1339Ari PetreliusRds14:00:00   1339
1937Tuomo MustolaKalajoki14:00:00   1937
1938Asko VääräniemiOulNMKYU14:00:00   1938
1940Olli RiekkinenEspoo14:00:00   1940
1941Mikko KorhonenBlue Bears Oy14:00:00   1941
1949Timo KukkonenHelsinki14:00:00   1949
1950Pekka NousiainenYlöjärvi14:00:00   1950
1952Pasi KaikkonenOulu14:00:00   1952
1955Jukka OnnelaFinn-Pover14:00:00   1955
1961Aki MartilaVac14:00:00   1961
1962Jussi HytönenAlatornion Pirkat14:00:00   1962
1964Tuomo TapaninahoLamminahon Ahto14:00:00   1964
1966Pentti HolsterYlitornio14:00:00   1966
1971Petteri KomppaIntersport14:00:00   1971
1974Terho PulkkinenKeitele14:00:00   1974
1975Timo LavanderVac14:00:00   1975
1976Mauri KarjalaVac14:00:00   1976
1980Martti MäkeläHäjyt14:00:00   1980
1984Keijo PulkkinenKempeleen Maratonklubi14:00:00   1984
1995Jan AtkinsonNew Zealand14:00:00   1995
2001Kari SipiläKasins14:00:00   2001
2003Veli SalmiSihtuunan Sima14:00:00   2003
2006Kari TunturiHaukipudas14:00:00   2006
2008Arto KettunenNokian Capacitors14:00:00   2008
2009Aimo ViinikkaKuusamo14:00:00   2009
2010Arto PosioVaasa Service14:00:00   2010
2011Heikki MäättäPosio14:00:00   2011
2013Raimo ArpiTornio14:00:00   2013
2014Jari PeltonenRautia Malmi14:00:00   2014
2016Keijo TulokasUponor14:00:00   2016
2017Antti PehkonenUponor14:00:00   2017
2023Sulo Pirttimaa14:00:00   2023
2025Raimo O. KairalaRiitan Maratonkoulu, Kemijärvi14:00:00   2025
2035Kari VirtanenAhola Team14:00:00   2035
2039Jorma JokelaMistar Ky14:00:00   2039
2050Simo RokkaCOD MC14:00:00   2050
2053Ismo HourulaTeam EPL14:00:00   2053
2062Maskus PuoliväliAlajärven Ankkurit14:00:00   2062
2064Timo StenbergJämsä14:00:00   2064
2068Juha HokkanenHKI14:00:00   2068
2070Martti HeikkiläPHS Alppi14:00:00   2070
2080Juha Pelkonen14:00:00   2080
2081Harri SuojokiKorson Pullistus14:00:00   2081
2082Timo Niemi14:00:00   2082
2083Ilkka KarvonenKuusamon Soutajat14:00:00   2083
2084Aarne Taajamo14:00:00   2084
2085Heikki VesalainenSipoo14:00:00   2085
2086Tarmo MustaniemiKuusamon Soutajat14:00:00   2086
2087Anhdrei KlimenkoOy Klim-Ko LTD14:00:00   2087
2088Kari Viita-ahoLVI-Dahl14:00:00   2088
2094Tapio ManninenRakennus Osuma14:00:00   2094
2095Jarmo HolappaRakennus Osuma14:00:00   2095
2096Heikki HämäläinenSuur-Savon Jääkärit14:00:00   2096
2097Heikki VauhkonenSuur-Savon Jääkärit14:00:00   2097
2100Ari MehtäläCeiko Oy14:00:00   2100
2101Martti PesäläRauma14:00:00   2101
2102Jarmo Tolonen14:00:00   2102
2106Juha LaaksonenKerava14:00:00   2106
2111Mikko Lauri14:00:00   2111
2112Petri Pohjola14:00:00   2112
2113Jari HottinenBronto Skylift Oy14:00:00   2113
2120Esa KoivikkoOSAO-Mylly14:00:00   2120
2122Esa MustonenRautanet Team14:00:00   2122
2123Lauri PappilaRautanet Team14:00:00   2123
2133Markku KomulainenVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   2133
2139Tapani HeikkiläLNM14:00:00   2139
2154Markku JaakkolaKolari14:00:00   2154
2156Markku AholaAhola Team14:00:00   2156
2161Pekka JoutsenArctic Marathon Club14:00:00   2161
2162Jukka HeinonenStarkki14:00:00   2162
2165Petri KotirantaRautanet14:00:00   2165
2170Sakari TörmänenRola14:00:00   2170
2171Jari KantolaKemijärvi14:00:00   2171
2173Pekka KilpeläinenHeat-It Oy14:00:00   2173
2179Jouni MukkalaOunasvaaran hiihtoseura14:00:00   2179
2182Tapani KariVojakkala14:00:00   2182
2186Ari-Matti LeinonenRastiketut14:00:00   2186
2188Hans Arild Holmestrand14:00:00   2188
2190Jon-Geir IversenTuil14:00:00   2190
2191Kyösti HaatajaLKS14:00:00   2191
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English