24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

PM60

Startlista

1467Jouko JokinenAg-Infra14:00:00   1467
1468Juha SaikkonenAbetoni Oy14:00:00   1468
1469Aarno PätäriVkv-Kemi14:00:00   1469
1470Martti PuronenKerava14:00:00   1470
1471Ilmari Ylä-AutioKatupojat Ry, Seinäjoki14:00:00   1471
1472Jorma VäkipartaPeltolan Pedot14:00:00   1472
1473Martti PirhonenPeltolan Pedot (pp)14:00:00   1473
1475Erkki ManninenOulunsuun Heitto14:00:00   1475
1476Leo RyyppöTampere14:00:00   1476
1477Stig YlipääLiviöjärvi If14:00:00   1477
1478Seppo PohjalainenPajusaarispot14:00:00   1478
1479Tapani RuotsalainenPajusaarispot14:00:00   1479
1480Paavo PitkänenRds14:00:00   1480
1481Lauri HalonenRovaniemi14:00:00   1481
1482Alpo MerkkiniemiRanuan Peura14:00:00   1482
1483Valtteri SoiniTornio14:00:00   1483
1484Raimo OikarinenOulu14:00:00   1484
1485Väinö PuolakkaBrp-Finland Oy14:00:00   1485
1486Arttu KoskiniemiBrp-Finland Oy14:00:00   1486
1487Esa KoskinenLabko M-Club14:00:00   1487
1488Tenho IsolaKolmen Sähkö Oy14:00:00   1488
1489Raimo MäkinenMuurame14:00:00   1489
1490Raine KivinenJämsänkoski14:00:00   1490
1491Paavo TakalahtiKemaki14:00:00   1491
1492Lauri PihlajaVantaa14:00:00   1492
1493Seppo MakkonenTeam Nassikat14:00:00   1493
1494Raimo MaijalaSampo-Rosenlew Oy14:00:00   1494
1495Matti MämmeläRaahen Maitohapot14:00:00   1495
1496Tapio KiiskinenKaivopiha Sport14:00:00   1496
1497Markku TorkkoArctic Marathon Club14:00:00   1497
1498Risto ReinikainenMikkeli14:00:00   1498
1499Martti OllilaKannus Martti Ollila Oy14:00:00   1499
1500Pekka HeikkinenLapinlahden Veto14:00:00   1500
1501Tauno TörmänenRovaniemi14:00:00   1501
1503Kullervo NäsänenRds14:00:00   1503
1504Martti LähteinenJärvenpää14:00:00   1504
1505Jussi AnttilaÄhtäri14:00:00   1505
1506Rauno HuismanJyväskylä Altek Aluetekniikka14:00:00   1506
1507Matti LeppämäkiÄhtäri14:00:00   1507
1508Pertti TamminenPorsaansuon Hiki14:00:00   1508
1509Sakari SärkeläLapin Veikot14:00:00   1509
1510Veijo ParhialaHäjyt14:00:00   1510
1511Paavo KivikoskiTurku14:00:00   1511
1512Kari LaineMetso Pori14:00:00   1512
1513Hannu HaaseArctic Marathon14:00:00   1513
1514Timo AholaRds14:00:00   1514
1515Esko Harju-AuttiRds14:00:00   1515
1947Toivo OnnelaFinn-Pover14:00:00   1947
1951Reijo LahtinenPunkaharju14:00:00   1951
1969Seppo IkävalkoMS/Parma14:00:00   1969
1972Esko HämeenniemiOHS14:00:00   1972
2022Pentti ToivanenLapin Hikiset Gitano14:00:00   2022
2029Heikki EngströmEtera14:00:00   2029
2033Tauno TeittinenTunnilan Lento14:00:00   2033
2034Unto TyyskänenRautanet14:00:00   2034
2038Olavi HartikainenKiiruna14:00:00   2038
2042Jorma RiekkinenSäyn Salpa14:00:00   2042
2074Matti MahlamäkiIsoot Nuukat14:00:00   2074
2125Eljas25 AhoTojo-Auto14:00:00   2125
2129Jouko HuhtalaYlitornio14:00:00   2129
2130Seppo Kankkunen14:00:00   2130
2155Antti SiiriläAlavus14:00:00   2155
2158Ismo Huhtala14:00:00   2158
2159Jaakko KörkköLao14:00:00   2159
2178Mauri SinisaloRauman Ajo-opisto14:00:00   2178
2187Eino KontkanenMuurolan Kisaveikot Ry14:00:00   2187
2195Reino TapioLehtojärvi14:00:00   2195
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English