24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

PN40

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1 km
Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Tuula Puljujärvi Tornio    14:00:00   1:20:17.3 (1)  1:24:46.2  
2.   Anitta Tervo Sotkamon Jymy    14:00:00   1:23:58.2 (2)  1:28:39.7  
3.   Mervi Perkkiö Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:26:20.1 (3)  1:31:13.0  
4.   Taina Linna Onmky/kkm    14:00:00   1:26:54.6 (4)  1:31:39.8  
5.   Ritva Karppinen Ammattiopisto Lappia    14:00:00   1:28:40.1 (5)  1:33:39.5  
6.   Maarit Kallunki Posio    14:00:00   1:33:17.6 (6)  1:38:23.6  
7.   Tiina Väisänen Salla    14:00:00   1:34:39.3 (7)  1:39:53.1  
8.   Anki Vallaskivi Brp-Finland Oy    14:00:00   1:35:37.3 (8)  1:40:48.9  
9.   Marie Holma Pajala IF Sverige    14:00:00   1:35:50.5 (9)  1:40:54.2  
10.   Irma Vepsäläinen Amc/rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:36:28.1 (10)  1:41:40.7  
11.   Ulla Kalmanlehto Aktia    14:00:00   1:36:39.7 (11)  1:42:15.8  
12.   Marita Penttinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:37:49.7 (12)  1:43:12.2  
13.   Outi Rumpff Janton.fi    14:00:00   1:39:28.2 (15)  1:44:42.9  
14.   Aira Strand Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:39:09.2 (13)  1:44:48.6  
15.   Eija Aaltovirta Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:39:28.0 (14)  1:44:56.4  
16.   Päivi Vuolo-Merilä Onmky/kkm    14:00:00   1:40:36.9 (16)  1:45:51.9  
17.   Paula Kuusela Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:40:51.1 (17)  1:46:27.8  
18.   Minna Hartikainen-Portti Inarin Yritys    14:00:00   1:41:59.6 (19)  1:47:14.6  
19.   Armi Heikkinen Oys Vapari    14:00:00   1:41:58.5 (18)  1:47:35.8  
20.   Ulla Ylimattila Kittilä    14:00:00   1:42:08.7 (20)  1:47:47.0  
21.   Seija Maijala Lapve    14:00:00   1:42:36.9 (21)  1:48:24.2  
22.   Tina Liimatainen Palokka    14:00:00   1:42:56.0 (22)  1:48:25.3  
23.   Riitta Roth Lakeuden Sport, Alavus    14:00:00   1:43:40.3 (23)  1:49:02.9  
24.   Eeva Vuorinen Huilis    14:00:00   1:43:42.0 (24)  1:49:16.8  
25.   Tiina Korteniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:43:54.9 (25)  1:50:01.7  
26.   Riitta Karjalainen Onmky/ Kkm    14:00:00   1:44:56.9 (27)  1:50:04.2  
27.   Johanna Niemi Onmky/kkm    14:00:00   1:45:26.2 (30)  1:50:51.0  
28.   Sirpa Ekblom Tuusula    14:00:00   1:45:03.6 (29)  1:50:52.5  
29.   Merja Alasuutari Hikihilimat, Oulu    14:00:00   1:45:40.0 (33)  1:51:02.6  
30.   Saini Leskinen Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:44:50.2 (26)  1:51:08.9  
31.   Kaisu Kaikkonen ONMKY/KKM    14:00:00   1:45:26.3 (31)  1:51:11.3  
32.   Pirjo Dabnell Kokkola    14:00:00   1:44:58.9 (28)  1:51:14.5  
33.   Anne Kunelius Oulu    14:00:00   1:45:30.7 (32)  1:51:23.2  
34.   Sinikka Kivelä Posio Pentik    14:00:00   1:45:52.7 (35)  1:51:30.5  
35.   Kaisa Kivelä Posio    14:00:00   1:45:52.5 (34)  1:51:30.6  
36.   Leena Tuppurainen Oys Vapari    14:00:00   1:46:02.0 (36)  1:51:39.4  
37.   Anu Udd Lao    14:00:00   1:46:31.7 (37)  1:52:11.2  
38.   Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:47:20.2 (39)  1:53:12.2  
39.   Anne Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   1:46:50.7 (38)  1:53:19.3  
40.   Paula Vuolo Amc    14:00:00   1:48:11.7 (41)  1:53:32.4  
41.   Hilkka Määttä Posio    14:00:00   1:48:08.2 (40)  1:53:41.9  
42.   Liisa Kemppainen Oulun Nmky/kkm    14:00:00   1:48:58.2 (44)  1:54:14.4  
43.   Maritta Perälä-Heape Onmky/kkm    14:00:00   1:48:33.5 (43)  1:54:24.1  
44.   Marja Lammela Oulu    14:00:00   1:48:28.3 (42)  1:54:28.2  
45.   Sirpa Leinonen Ammattiopisto Lappia    14:00:00   1:49:07.6 (47)  1:54:56.8  
46.   Oili Tapio Kittilä    14:00:00   1:48:59.9 (45)  1:54:58.0  
47.   Katri Repo Onmky/kkm    14:00:00   1:49:05.2 (46)  1:55:07.7  
48.   Päivi Pöyliö Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:49:25.0 (48)  1:55:26.9  
49.   Tuula Aho Alatornion Pirkat    14:00:00   1:50:05.4 (49)  1:55:28.4  
50.   Rauni Kipinä-Kukkula Simonniemi    14:00:00   1:50:31.1 (51)  1:55:56.4  
51.   Eija Tuomi Lavia    14:00:00   1:50:11.6 (50)  1:56:02.9  
52.   Sirpa Aitta     14:00:00   1:50:47.6 (52)  1:56:39.4  
53.   Minna Pulju Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:50:49.5 (53)  1:57:04.2  
54.   Annika Pekkari Pajala    14:00:00   1:51:07.2 (54)  1:57:13.4  
55.   Minna Vuolukka Kempele    14:00:00      1:57:19.9  
56.   Kaisu Veijo Oulu    14:00:00   1:52:04.5 (58)  1:57:23.2  
57.   Maria Pelttari Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:51:23.6 (55)  1:57:26.2  
58.   Sari Juntura Tornio    14:00:00   1:51:25.6 (56)  1:57:35.0  
59.   Elina Hurme Tampere    14:00:00   1:52:12.8 (59)  1:57:52.8  
60.   Henna Sarajärvi Posio    14:00:00   1:51:48.2 (57)  1:58:07.8  
61.   Irja Manninen Nordea    14:00:00   1:52:30.3 (60)  1:58:18.1  
62.   Anitta Myllyaho Utajärvi    14:00:00   1:52:38.3 (61)  1:58:46.0  
63.   Ilona Sipilæ Karasjok, Norja    14:00:00   1:54:42.4 (63)  2:00:31.5  
64.   Anni Kummeneje Tuil/tromsø/norway    14:00:00   1:54:28.2 (62)  2:00:31.6  
65.   Marja Kilpeläinen Oulu    14:00:00   1:54:55.4 (64)  2:01:28.8  
66.   Outi Saarela Jääli    12:00:00   1:55:28.8 (65)  2:02:13.6  
67.   Aila Bragge Tuusula    14:00:00   1:56:26.0 (67)  2:02:36.9  
68.   Päivi Juola     14:00:00   1:56:35.0 (68)  2:02:51.0  
69.   Kirsi Piirainen Vuokatti Cross Training Club    14:00:00   1:56:59.8 (69)  2:02:53.4  
70.   Airi Kallunki Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:56:24.5 (66)  2:02:59.3  
71.   Inka Snellman Kaivopiha Sport    14:00:00   1:57:54.8 (71)  2:03:57.1  
72.   Minna Lahti Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:57:51.1 (70)  2:04:01.7  
73.   Raili Kaajaluoma     14:00:00   1:58:02.7 (72)  2:04:35.2  
74.   Teija Holopainen Saarenkylä    14:00:00   1:58:15.1 (73)  2:04:51.0  
75.   Hellevi Heikkinen Hotelli Levitunturi    14:00:00   1:58:27.1 (74)  2:05:06.9  
76.   Maarit Kalmakoski Rovaniemen Elli-Kerho    14:00:00   1:59:04.3 (80)  2:05:15.0  
77.   Sonja Angeria-Rousu Ylitornio    14:00:00   1:59:00.7 (77)  2:05:17.4  
78.   Minna Hujanen Kemi    14:00:00   1:59:01.3 (78)  2:05:19.1  
79.   Malla Sarajärvi Porvoo    14:00:00   1:58:37.3 (75)  2:05:21.9  
80.   Marjut Vuopio Muonion Kiri Ry    14:00:00   1:59:13.8 (81)  2:05:22.6  
81.   Anne Kymäläinen Ylitornio    14:00:00   1:59:26.3 (82)  2:05:25.8  
82.   Outi Multanen Taekwon-Do Akatemia    14:00:00   1:58:56.3 (76)  2:05:28.2  
83.   Päivi Slunga Tornio    14:00:00   1:59:02.3 (79)  2:05:40.4  
84.   Anja Koutaniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:59:36.4 (83)  2:06:15.4  
85.   Jaana Piippola-Kuusijärvi Juoksenki    14:00:00   2:00:08.7 (87)  2:06:22.6  
86.   Rea Kurki Kuopio    14:00:00   2:00:04.9 (85)  2:06:37.5  
87.   Anna-Maija Rissanen Aavasaksan Kisa    14:00:00   2:00:12.7 (88)  2:06:38.0  
88.   Sari Hovila Ylläksen Nousu/jyväskylä    14:00:00   1:59:51.7 (84)  2:06:41.9  
89.   Päivi Laine Tornio    14:00:00   2:00:05.5 (86)  2:06:43.4  
90.   Anne Barsk Oulun Kone Ja Terä Oy    14:00:00   2:01:27.1 (94)  2:07:01.0  
91.   Merja Kotavuopio-Bossert Arctic Marathon Club    14:00:00   2:00:42.1 (89)  2:07:24.7  
92.   Pirkko Nevala Ylitornio    14:00:00   2:01:26.1 (93)  2:07:24.9  
93.   Helena Tyystälä Amop Lappia    14:00:00   2:01:34.9 (96)  2:07:41.5  
94.   Pirkko Lintulahti Lks    14:00:00   2:01:30.3 (95)  2:07:42.2  
95.   Jaana Angeria Tervola    14:00:00   2:01:21.9 (92)  2:07:46.2  
96.   Jaana Repola Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:00:53.9 (90)  2:07:48.7  
97.   Anna-Maija Määttä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:01:16.7 (91)  2:07:53.6  
98.   Lea Häyrynen Illin Rouvat    14:00:00   2:02:21.8 (98)  2:08:19.7  
99.   Heidi Länkinen Oulu    14:00:00   2:01:58.2 (97)  2:08:33.8  
100.   Tiina Mäensivu Vammala    14:00:00   2:03:02.8 (99)  2:09:21.0  
101.   Johannna Yliräisänen Oulu    14:00:00   2:03:20.4 (101)  2:09:35.1  
102.   Tiina Koski Sattanen    14:00:00   2:03:43.8 (103)  2:10:00.7  
103.   Leena Puttonen Kinnaskoski Oy    14:00:00   2:03:32.3 (102)  2:10:24.2  
104.   Leena Asikainen Ramk    14:00:00   2:03:19.5 (100)  2:10:28.9  
105.   Pirkko Soppela Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit    14:00:00   2:04:06.6 (106)  2:10:40.8  
105.   Anita Starck Turku    14:00:00   2:04:02.5 (105)  2:10:40.8  
107.   Leila Määttä Posio    14:00:00   2:04:41.0 (108)  2:11:26.6  
108.   Tarja Mourujärvi Rukakeskus    14:00:00   2:04:26.6 (107)  2:11:33.3  
109.   Erja Okkonen Savukoski    14:00:00   2:03:59.9 (104)  2:11:39.2  
110.   Raija Latonen Kerpa    14:00:00   2:05:13.5 (109)  2:11:41.6  
111.   Anne Kurvinen Rukakeskus    14:00:00   2:05:29.1 (110)  2:13:01.0  
112.   Sirpa Kaipainen Leppävirta    14:00:00   2:06:29.6 (112)  2:13:16.7  
113.   Lea Korhonen Tyrnävä    14:00:00   2:07:08.8 (116)  2:13:24.7  
114.   Katri Myllyniemi Oulu    14:00:00   2:06:39.0 (115)  2:13:34.8  
115.   Marita Kuoksa Lks    14:00:00   2:06:32.1 (113)  2:13:37.6  
116.   Anne Hirvonen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:06:34.1 (114)  2:13:46.5  
117.   Tarja Rintamäki Kinnaskoski Oy    14:00:00   2:05:50.6 (111)  2:13:55.0  
118.   Raija Sarajärvi Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:00:00   2:07:23.5 (117)  2:14:02.8  
119.   Outi Määttä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:08:25.9 (118)  2:15:19.7  
120.   Tiina Myllylä Kouvola    14:00:00   2:08:46.4 (119)  2:15:25.1  
121.   Maili Koivu Prime Time    14:00:00   2:08:46.6 (120)  2:15:25.8  
122.   Maarit Hänninen Immelän Vihurit    14:00:00   2:08:52.4 (122)  2:15:33.8  
123.   Sirkku Oja-Härkönen Oulu    14:00:00   2:09:12.5 (123)  2:15:50.2  
124.   Leila Pirttimaa     14:00:00   2:08:49.6 (121)  2:15:50.8  
125.   Sari Silvola Oulu    14:00:00   2:09:14.7 (124)  2:16:00.0  
126.   Paula Särkelä Vvo Kiinteistökehitys Oy    14:00:00   2:09:26.5 (125)  2:16:03.0  
127.   Sari Manni Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:09:52.8 (129)  2:16:13.4  
128.   Tiina Kivelä Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:09:43.2 (128)  2:16:20.3  
129.   Eeva Tulppo Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:10:10.6 (130)  2:16:39.2  
130.   Irja Nevala Vantaa    14:00:00   2:09:41.7 (127)  2:16:49.8  
131.   Eija Niska Haukipudas    14:00:00   2:09:38.5 (126)  2:16:54.8  
132.   Helena Kristo Tornio    14:00:00   2:10:39.7 (131)  2:17:46.5  
133.   Sirkku Suvanto Tikkakoski    14:00:00   2:12:36.3 (135)  2:18:23.5  
134.   Marianne Harjula Upo    14:00:00   2:11:54.6 (132)  2:19:10.6  
135.   Hanna Pinomaa Kauniainen    14:00:00   2:12:28.9 (133)  2:19:14.3  
136.   Teija Sormanen Espoo    14:00:00   2:12:29.0 (134)  2:19:14.4  
137.   Merja Eskonpekka Suomussalmen Rasti    14:00:00   2:12:36.5 (136)  2:19:32.6  
138.   Merja Tiermas Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:13:05.9 (137)  2:19:52.1  
139.   Tiina Yliruikka Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:14:13.0 (138)  2:21:23.7  
140.   Marjo Kaisanlahti Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:15:32.5 (141)  2:22:35.5  
141.   Seija Hattunen Kuopio    14:00:00   2:15:24.9 (140)  2:22:46.6  
142.   Merja Korhonen Rrr    14:00:00   2:15:24.5 (139)  2:22:47.8  
143.   Mervi Maronen Tornio    14:00:00   2:16:50.6 (143)  2:23:57.4  
144.   Paula Kestilä Lks    14:00:00   2:16:36.6 (142)  2:23:59.4  
145.   Pirjo Kela Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:17:35.9 (144)  2:24:45.5  
146.   Airi Ruokamo Lampelan Saha Oy/kuusamo    14:00:00   2:17:54.7 (146)  2:24:49.1  
147.   Saara-Kaisa Pirinen Tornio    14:00:00   2:17:54.5 (145)  2:25:20.4  
148.   Sirkka Olsen Tornio    14:00:00   2:18:06.0 (147)  2:25:49.4  
149.   Maarit Simoska Amc    14:00:00   2:18:59.4 (148)  2:25:58.9  
150.   Jaana Sissala Tukkateekki,tampere    14:00:00   2:19:18.1 (150)  2:26:07.5  
151.   Sirkka Matila Länsi-Pohjan Keskussairaala    14:00:00   2:19:09.6 (149)  2:26:59.9  
152.   Pirjo Ojala Helsinki    14:00:00   2:19:37.7 (151)  2:27:13.5  
153.   Lappalainen Kristiina Joensuu    14:00:00   2:20:45.8 (154)  2:27:29.0  
154.   Tuula Saari Tervola    14:00:00   2:20:18.5 (153)  2:27:31.2  
155.   Sinikka Lakkala Team Wellness Pello    14:00:00   2:20:05.9 (152)  2:27:37.0  
156.   Raija Kumpula Sodankylä    14:00:00   2:21:12.1 (155)  2:28:12.5  
157.   Jaana Nyman Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:21:29.1 (156)  2:28:43.9  
158.   Airi Kokko Fun Run Team    14:00:00   2:21:29.7 (157)  2:28:44.4  
159.   Marjaliisa Mähönen Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat    14:00:00   2:23:01.0 (159)  2:29:28.9  
160.   Marja Arbelius Oulun    14:00:00   2:22:44.3 (158)  2:29:30.0  
161.   Tarja Toimela Sodankylä    14:00:00   2:23:01.2 (160)  2:29:34.5  
162.   Satu Jokinen Eura    14:00:00   2:23:02.8 (161)  2:29:36.6  
163.   Päivi Kalmakoski     14:00:00   2:23:05.1 (162)  2:32:06.7  
164.   Vesa Nieminen Vehmaisten Pallo/tampere    14:00:00   2:24:01.7 (163)  2:33:35.7  
165.   Tiina Isotalo Vammala    14:00:00   2:27:32.7 (165)  2:34:32.4  
166.   Päivi Niemelä Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:26:56.8 (164)  2:35:25.4  
167.   Leena Ilvesluoto Lao Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:28:06.9 (167)  2:35:54.4  
168.   Kirsi Nurminen Parainen    14:00:00   2:27:52.8 (166)  2:35:56.7  
169.   Tiia Karppinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:30:03.0 (168)  2:37:34.1  
170.   Tiina Pluuman Huittinen    14:00:00   2:32:52.2 (170)  2:39:36.6  
171.   Hilkka Konttaniemi Team Wellness Pello    14:00:00   2:31:56.1 (169)  2:40:48.8  
172.   Sari Lakkala Oulu    14:00:00   2:35:13.5 (171)  2:43:57.5  
173.   Eija Soudunsaari Posion Terveyskeskus    14:00:00   2:40:02.2 (172)  2:48:24.0  
174.   Pirjo Laine Helsinki    14:00:00   2:41:08.9 (173)  2:50:09.2  
175.   Susanne Bäcksbacka Helsinki    14:00:00   2:41:09.4 (174)  2:50:22.4  
176.   Sirpa Knuutinen Haukipudas    14:00:00   2:41:35.1 (175)  2:50:58.5  
177.   Tarja Heikka Kesport Ylitornio    14:00:00   2:43:36.6 (176)  2:52:39.0  
178.   Marja-Leena Marttanen Muonio    14:00:00   2:47:49.0 (177)  2:57:03.4  
179.   Virpi Saukkoriipi Kittilän Kotaveikot    14:00:00   2:48:55.6 (178)  2:58:15.8  
180.   Anne Jylhä Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   2:48:55.8 (179)  2:58:16.8  
181.   Anu Nousiainen Kemi    14:00:00   3:07:06.6 (181)  3:15:44.6  
182.   Seija Peltoperä Keminmaa    14:00:00   3:07:06.5 (180)  3:15:45.8  
183.   Auli Peltoperä     14:00:00   3:07:07.5 (182)  3:15:46.6  
184.   Sari Nikkola Virkut/seinäjoki    14:00:00   3:11:35.3 (183)  3:22:05.9  
   Tuulevi Tähtinen Vilppula    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Tarja Tommiska Bim Finland Oy    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Raija Syväjärvi Hirvas    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Tiina Kääriäinen Brp-Finland Oy    14:00:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English