24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

TM50

Startlista

153Pekka PuolamaaPosio12:00:00   2653
154Matti NiittyläÄhtärin Urheilijat12:00:00   2654
155Eelis KokkoOei12:00:00   2655
156Sune DahlvikOrc12:00:00   2656
157Lauri MikkonenOnmky/kkm12:00:00   2657
158Markku PietiläKemaki12:00:00   2658
159Mikko KoivukangasOsao Oulu12:00:00   2659
160Esko JomppanenHaapaveden Urheilijat12:00:00   2660
161Sakari TorpistoHäjyt / Seinäjoki12:00:00   2661
162Pauli HussoIisalmi12:00:00   2662
163Heikki HuhananttiSkal Team12:00:00   2663
164Paulus KeskitaloPalsin Metsästys-Ja Kalastusseura12:00:00   2664
165Mauri HaatajaOulu12:00:00   2665
166Anssi HolmbergOulu12:00:00   2666
167Markku KorpivaaraLooking Good Team12:00:00   2667
168Alf AhlvikOrc12:00:00   2668
169Erkki ForsmanTramppaajapoppoo12:00:00   2669
170Pentti PiriTramppaajapoppoo12:00:00   2670
171Osmo KallonenTramppaajapoppoo12:00:00   2671
172Osmo KnuutinenOulu12:00:00   2672
173Aarne KoivupaloKeminmaa12:00:00   2673
174Kari SuoheimoArctic Marathon Club12:00:00   2674
175Jukka PenttiläTuusula12:00:00   2675
176Allan NygårdJakobstad12:00:00   2676
177Hannu NordlundYit/sbs Pori12:00:00   2677
178Heliste JouniValkealan Varusk Urheilijat12:00:00   2678
179Pekka SimiläRaahen Maitohapot12:00:00   2679
180Paavo HuukiTornio12:00:00   2680
181Kari ImpiöKempele12:00:00   2681
182Vesa SattaAmc/kolari12:00:00   2682
183Jukka SalmiKittilä12:00:00   2683
184Veijo PetreliusRovaniemi12:00:00   2684
185Reino JekkonenHot Rodders12:00:00   2685
186Kari TuomaalaStoraenso/veitsiluoto12:00:00   2686
187Jorma PaalanenVoikkaa12:00:00   2687
188Aarre KakriainenMikkelin Kassa Ja Av-Palvelu12:00:00   2688
189Arvi RonkainenPosion Visa Ry12:00:00   2689
190Jouko KnuutinenHaukipudas12:00:00   2690
191Ilkka NikkarinenLapin Sudet12:00:00   2691
192Tapani HaapasaariAmc12:00:00   2692
193Vilho VaronenLapin Veikot12:00:00   2693
194Alpo EskolaRancap Oy12:00:00   2694
195Reino AntikainenReino Antikainen Oy12:00:00   2695
196Juhani IsoherranenLapin Hikiset12:00:00   2696
197Risto HyvönenRaahen Maitohapot12:00:00   2697
198Jaakko AlajoutsijärviRds12:00:00   2698
199Kari KoivumaaSieppijärven Sisu12:00:00   2699
200Jukka RönkäRaahen Maitohapot12:00:00   2700
201Heikki KunnariTornio12:00:00   2701
202Aarno LaukkaFortek12:00:00   2702
203Kauno RonkainenPölky Oy12:00:00   2703
204Bo-Göran ByggningsbackaMaratonblåbären12:00:00   2704
205Juha JaakoTornio12:00:00   2705
206Seppo LoponenRovaniemi12:00:00   2706
207Heikki VuolloKemijoki Oy12:00:00   2707
208Pertti EnlundHäjyt12:00:00   2708
209Sauli SirkkaAmc12:00:00   2709
210Martti RantamaaTornio12:00:00   2710
211Jouni LepistöIsoot Nuukat12:00:00   2711
212Markku KoivumaaLappia12:00:00   2712
213Pertti NivaSodvu/phrakl12:00:00   2713
214Pentti KähköläJuuka12:00:00   2714
215Pertti LattuLapin Hikiset Kemi12:00:00   2715
216Kari RuokanenRovaniemi12:00:00   2716
217Jaakko LoppukaarreSpove12:00:00   2717
218Reijo HonkanenKorske12:00:00   2718
315Tuomo VilmunenHäjyt12:00:00   10515
316Heimo MartikkalaHäjyt Nurmo12:00:00   10516
320Olli LeppämäkiÄhtäri12:00:00   3869
322Tauno YksjärviRoll Boys12:00:00   10522
329Risto PantsarKittilän Kotaveikot12:00:00   10529
333Jukka LintunenFCS12:00:00   10533
334Kalle LahtinenEvon Metsäakat12:00:00   10534
335Matti OlsenGEHC12:00:00   10535
337Kari JaronenRaako12:00:00   10537
338Jarmo KallioUPM-Kymmene metsä12:00:00   10538
339Ari MännikköKuusamo12:00:00   10539
340Kari TauriainenRDS12:00:00   10540
341Pekka KouriVaralan Maratonklubi12:00:00   10541
346Teuvo Yli-HuhtalaLiikuttavat12:00:00   10546
348Pentti RunttiABB12:00:00   10548
349Veikko LaasanenK-Rauta12:00:00   10549
354Kaino TörmäläKuusamo Juoksijat12:00:00   10554
360Hannu HalmeVammala12:00:00   10560
372Pekka RyyttyMyrskytuuli12:00:00   10572
377Lasse HämäläinenJuvan Urheilijat12:00:00   10577
378Jouko LiinamaaJ Liinamaa Palvelut12:00:00   10578
382Teuvo RajanderKeminmaa12:00:00   10582
383Tauno TyniTaivalkosk12:00:00   3861
387Paavo TuominenVäVo12:00:00   10587
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English