24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

TMYL

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1 km
Mål
42,2 km
 
1.   Mika Penttinen Lapin Veikot    12:00:00   2:30:02.1 (1)  2:34:25.1  
2.   Teppo Ronkainen Onmky.n Urheilijat    12:00:00   2:31:17.3 (2)  2:35:58.0  
3.   Matti Linna Nilivaara Is    12:00:00   2:34:40.5 (3)  2:39:05.5  
4.   Sami Välimaa Rds    12:00:00   2:42:38.9 (4)  2:47:22.9  
5.   Aki Moilanen Oulu    12:00:00   2:50:57.5 (5)  2:55:59.1  
6.   Jyrki Perttunen Oulu    12:00:00   2:51:47.4 (6)  2:57:07.7  
7.   Mika Nuortio Kajaani    12:00:00   2:58:16.5 (7)  3:03:16.9  
8.   Simo Vaarala Tampere    12:00:00   2:58:19.6 (8)  3:03:38.4  
9.   Ville Leskinen Nummen Kipinä    12:00:00   2:59:21.1 (9)  3:04:57.3  
10.   Heikki Immonen Muurolan Kisa-Veikot (mkv)    12:00:00   3:01:34.8 (10)  3:07:21.6  
11.   Jari Hyrkäs Aavki    12:00:00   3:01:36.8 (11)  3:07:33.2  
12.   Jari Vannesluoma Alavus    12:00:00   3:03:25.2 (12)  3:08:29.0  
13.   Olli Kyyhkynen Kemijärvi    12:00:00   3:08:48.1 (13)  3:14:22.8  
14.   Pasi Huhtala Aavasaksan Kisa    12:00:00   3:11:16.1 (14)  3:16:33.9  
15.   Mikko Pietiläinen Oulu    12:00:00   3:14:21.6 (15)  3:19:41.1  
16.   Aimo Määttä Destia    12:00:00   3:15:08.9 (16)  3:20:04.5  
17.   Veijo Malvalehto Keminmaa    12:00:00   3:15:10.4 (17)  3:20:25.7  
18.   Jari Toikkanen OULA Oy    12:00:00   3:15:45.1 (18)  3:20:40.7  
19.   Seppo Myyryläinen Oulu    12:00:00   3:17:12.5 (19)  3:22:47.5  
20.   Jouko Kaarteenaho Oulu    12:00:00   3:23:17.1 (21)  3:28:39.5  
21.   Mika Raudasoja Kemi    12:00:00   3:23:27.7 (22)  3:28:50.6  
22.   Aki Haataja Virpiniemen Liikuntaopisto    12:00:00   3:23:15.9 (20)  3:29:14.0  
23.   Hannu Zitting Kempele    12:00:00   3:23:37.8 (23)  3:29:14.5  
24.   Henri Nevalainen Etuote, Rovaniemi    12:00:00   3:26:51.2 (25)  3:31:59.9  
25.   Ariko Miettinen SODVU    12:00:00   3:26:43.7 (24)  3:32:13.6  
26.   Petri Timonen Lammi    12:00:00   3:28:24.9 (26)  3:34:07.0  
27.   Tuomas Poikela     12:00:00   3:32:36.7 (29)  3:36:59.0  
28.   Markku Tuominen Sbs Pori/marathonkoulu    12:00:00   3:31:43.2 (28)  3:37:00.0  
29.   J-O Henriksson Vattudalens Ldk    12:00:00   3:31:08.0 (27)  3:37:24.7  
30.   Antti Heinikoski Kuivaniemen Isku    12:00:00   3:33:35.0 (31)  3:39:03.9  
31.   Juha Eskelinen Kittilä    12:00:00   3:33:13.4 (30)  3:39:12.8  
32.   Sakri Taskila OPU    12:00:00   3:36:51.3 (32)  3:42:56.9  
33.   Tuukka Järvinen Petokaivin Oy    12:00:00   3:37:46.0 (33)  3:43:31.3  
34.   Mikko Remsu Oys/vapari    12:00:00   3:38:16.7 (34)  3:44:24.2  
35.   Petri Laukontaus Tuusulan Nuoret Hirvet    12:00:00   3:40:24.5 (37)  3:45:20.9  
36.   Kari Kujala Pudasjärvi    12:00:00   3:39:59.3 (35)  3:45:34.3  
37.   Pauli Kaikkonen Asmacon Oy    12:00:00   3:40:28.2 (38)  3:45:54.6  
38.   Timo Ahonen Oulu    12:00:00   3:40:03.2 (36)  3:46:44.8  
39.   Olli2 Ihme Puhoskylän Urheilijat    12:00:00   3:44:30.0 (39)  3:49:31.4  
40.   Pekka Jääskö Hippoksen Maratonkerho    12:00:00   3:44:44.7 (40)  3:50:15.4  
41.   Jari Manninen Upo    12:00:00   3:48:10.6 (41)  3:53:53.9  
42.   Mika Niemelä Oulu    12:00:00   3:49:34.7 (42)  3:56:47.7  
43.   Ari Brunni Liminka    12:00:00   3:52:11.3 (43)  3:58:13.4  
44.   Veli-Pekka Haajanen Oulu    12:00:00   3:53:02.3 (44)  3:58:27.7  
45.   Kari Ingalsuo Kerava    12:00:00   3:56:37.6 (45)  4:03:07.7  
46.   Vesa Lauhikari Pudasjärvi    12:00:00   3:58:00.1 (46)  4:05:12.3  
47.   Petri Hannula Haukipudas    12:00:00   4:00:01.5 (47)  4:06:57.0  
48.   Pasi Ahola Alavus    12:00:00   4:00:40.2 (48)  4:07:42.8  
49.   Lauri Lauhikari Rovaniemi    12:00:00   4:02:05.6 (49)  4:08:15.1  
50.   Anton Yrjönen Oulu    12:00:00   4:04:11.3 (50)  4:10:57.5  
51.   Tuukka Luttunen Rovaniemi    12:00:00   4:04:55.2 (51)  4:11:22.8  
52.   Jukka Raittila Ilmatieteen Laitos    12:00:00   4:06:24.6 (52)  4:12:13.8  
53.   Jarmo Keränen Paroc Oy Ab    12:00:00   4:08:10.3 (53)  4:13:36.6  
54.   Esko Korhonen Esju Oy    12:00:00   4:09:27.2 (55)  4:16:07.2  
55.   Aki Seppälä Intersport    12:00:00   4:10:01.3 (57)  4:16:09.0  
56.   Jukka Hautamäki Team EPL    12:00:00   4:09:22.7 (54)  4:16:11.3  
57.   Harri Lilja Oulu    12:00:00   4:09:34.0 (56)  4:16:40.0  
58.   Perttu Kyllönen Lepo    12:00:00   4:10:07.8 (58)  4:16:55.5  
59.   Veikko-Matti Mäkitalo Puusepänliike Hangasvaara Oy    12:00:00   4:11:33.2 (59)  4:17:41.4  
60.   Topi Heiskanen Ounasjoen Valaat    12:00:00   4:14:16.3 (60)  4:21:58.0  
61.   Tuomo Maijanen Ylitornio    12:00:00   4:16:45.5 (61)  4:23:40.0  
62.   Pauli Berg Hyvinkää    12:00:00   4:24:07.1 (64)  4:30:27.1  
63.   Sami Niskala Artic Oy    12:00:00   4:25:11.0 (65)  4:31:09.4  
64.   Pasi Ursin Hahle Oy, Espoo    12:00:00   4:23:56.7 (63)  4:31:28.8  
65.   Marko Ruokokoski Oulu Firefighters    12:00:00   4:25:43.3 (66)  4:32:22.8  
66.   Matti Luusua Öif    12:00:00   4:21:00.8 (62)  4:33:02.8  
67.   Juha Sandberg Ahola-Team/pori    12:00:00   4:31:29.3 (67)  4:38:37.4  
68.   Erkki Siltala Tuusulan Nuoret Hirvet    12:00:00   4:33:38.4 (69)  4:40:37.9  
69.   Pekka Holma Tuusulan Nuoret Hirvet    12:00:00   4:33:37.7 (68)  4:40:38.8  
70.   Harri Huttunen Sodvu    12:00:00   4:33:58.2 (70)  4:40:46.9  
71.   Juha Ahola Oulun Yliopisto    12:00:00   4:34:30.1 (71)  4:41:09.1  
72.   Esa Kovalainen Paroc Oy Ab    12:00:00   4:39:26.0 (72)  4:46:13.2  
73.   Jari Hämäläinen Metsäliitto    12:00:00   4:45:28.8 (74)  4:52:29.0  
74.   Janne Jaakkonen Joensuu    12:00:00   4:45:28.1 (73)  4:52:29.1  
75.   Reijo Pyysalo     12:00:00   4:47:54.6 (75)  4:54:53.6  
76.   Henri Kivelä Pthk    12:00:00   4:49:54.8 (76)  4:56:06.4  
77.   Vesa Luoma Lappajärven Veikot    12:00:00   4:51:16.8 (77)  4:58:42.8  
78.   Anssi Hiltunen Stora Enso Metsä    12:00:00   4:56:08.1 (78)  5:04:07.1  
79.   Esa-Matti Tamminen Lapland Hotels    12:00:00   5:11:44.4 (79)  5:20:04.7  
80.   Jani Niskala Artic Oy    12:00:00   5:22:04.0 (80)  5:28:54.9  
81.   Olli Simanainen     12:00:00   5:58:27.0 (81)  6:10:38.5  
   Toni Krohns Itella Logistics Oyj    12:00:00      ej startad  
   Niko Krohns Itella Logistics Oyj    12:00:00      bröt  
   Harri Anttila Rds    12:00:00      ej startad  
   Merlin Seidenschwarz Espoo / Saksalainen    12:00:00      ej startad  
   Pasi Rasimus Haaparanda    12:00:00      ej startad  
   Mika Järvenpää Vepo    12:00:00      ej startad  
   Juha Raappana Oy Shinshowa Finland Ldt    12:00:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English