24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

TMYL

Mellantid 1 km

156Mika PenttinenLapin Veikot2:30:02.1
21Teppo RonkainenOnmky.n Urheilijat2:31:17.3+1:15.2
354Matti LinnaNilivaara Is2:34:40.5+4:38.4
434Sami VälimaaRds2:42:38.9+12:36.8
525Aki MoilanenOulu2:50:57.5+20:55.4
62Jyrki PerttunenOulu2:51:47.4+21:45.3
736Mika NuortioKajaani2:58:16.5+28:14.4
8317Simo VaaralaTampere2:58:19.6+28:17.5
9326Ville LeskinenNummen Kipinä2:59:21.1+29:19.0
1067Heikki ImmonenMuurolan Kisa-Veikot (mkv)3:01:34.8+31:32.7
1162Jari HyrkäsAavki3:01:36.8+31:34.7
12323Jari VannesluomaAlavus3:03:25.2+33:23.1
1373Olli KyyhkynenKemijärvi3:08:48.1+38:46.0
14371Pasi HuhtalaAavasaksan Kisa3:11:16.1+41:14.0
1547Mikko PietiläinenOulu3:14:21.6+44:19.5
1643Aimo MäättäDestia3:15:08.9+45:06.8
1727Veijo MalvalehtoKeminmaa3:15:10.4+45:08.3
18332Jari ToikkanenOULA Oy3:15:45.1+45:43.0
197Seppo MyyryläinenOulu3:17:12.5+47:10.4
2051Aki HaatajaVirpiniemen Liikuntaopisto3:23:15.9+53:13.8
2123Jouko KaarteenahoOulu3:23:17.1+53:15.0
2215Mika RaudasojaKemi3:23:27.7+53:25.6
2335Hannu ZittingKempele3:23:37.8+53:35.7
24345Ariko MiettinenSODVU3:26:43.7+56:41.6
2518Henri NevalainenEtuote, Rovaniemi3:26:51.2+56:49.1
2640Petri TimonenLammi3:28:24.9+58:22.8
2726J-O HenrikssonVattudalens Ldk3:31:08.0+1:01:05.9
284Markku TuominenSbs Pori/marathonkoulu3:31:43.2+1:01:41.1
2937Tuomas Poikela3:32:36.7+1:02:34.6
3060Juha EskelinenKittilä3:33:13.4+1:03:11.3
316Antti HeinikoskiKuivaniemen Isku3:33:35.0+1:03:32.9
32376Sakri TaskilaOPU3:36:51.3+1:06:49.2
338Tuukka JärvinenPetokaivin Oy3:37:46.0+1:07:43.9
3412Mikko RemsuOys/vapari3:38:16.7+1:08:14.6
3569Kari KujalaPudasjärvi3:39:59.3+1:09:57.2
3648Timo AhonenOulu3:40:03.2+1:10:01.1
3765Petri LaukontausTuusulan Nuoret Hirvet3:40:24.5+1:10:22.4
3810Pauli KaikkonenAsmacon Oy3:40:28.2+1:10:26.1
39352Olli2 IhmePuhoskylän Urheilijat3:44:30.0+1:14:27.9
409Pekka JääsköHippoksen Maratonkerho3:44:44.7+1:14:42.6
4133Jari ManninenUpo3:48:10.6+1:18:08.5
4211Mika NiemeläOulu3:49:34.7+1:19:32.6
4317Ari BrunniLiminka3:52:11.3+1:22:09.2
4461Veli-Pekka HaajanenOulu3:53:02.3+1:23:00.2
4530Kari IngalsuoKerava3:56:37.6+1:26:35.5
4632Vesa LauhikariPudasjärvi3:58:00.1+1:27:58.0
4744Petri HannulaHaukipudas4:00:01.5+1:29:59.4
4868Pasi AholaAlavus4:00:40.2+1:30:38.1
4941Lauri LauhikariRovaniemi4:02:05.6+1:32:03.5
5055Anton YrjönenOulu4:04:11.3+1:34:09.2
5159Tuukka LuttunenRovaniemi4:04:55.2+1:34:53.1
5258Jukka RaittilaIlmatieteen Laitos4:06:24.6+1:36:22.5
5353Jarmo KeränenParoc Oy Ab4:08:10.3+1:38:08.2
54362Jukka HautamäkiTeam EPL4:09:22.7+1:39:20.6
5571Esko KorhonenEsju Oy4:09:27.2+1:39:25.1
5622Harri LiljaOulu4:09:34.0+1:39:31.9
5719Aki SeppäläIntersport4:10:01.3+1:39:59.2
58351Perttu KyllönenLepo4:10:07.8+1:40:05.7
5972Veikko-Matti MäkitaloPuusepänliike Hangasvaara Oy4:11:33.2+1:41:31.1
6045Topi HeiskanenOunasjoen Valaat4:14:16.3+1:44:14.2
6166Tuomo MaijanenYlitornio4:16:45.5+1:46:43.4
6270Matti LuusuaÖif4:21:00.8+1:50:58.7
6363Pasi UrsinHahle Oy, Espoo4:23:56.7+1:53:54.6
6420Pauli BergHyvinkää4:24:07.1+1:54:05.0
6538Sami NiskalaArtic Oy4:25:11.0+1:55:08.9
6652Marko RuokokoskiOulu Firefighters4:25:43.3+1:55:41.2
6716Juha SandbergAhola-Team/pori4:31:29.3+2:01:27.2
6876Pekka HolmaTuusulan Nuoret Hirvet4:33:37.7+2:03:35.6
6975Erkki SiltalaTuusulan Nuoret Hirvet4:33:38.4+2:03:36.3
7014Harri HuttunenSodvu4:33:58.2+2:03:56.1
7121Juha AholaOulun Yliopisto4:34:30.1+2:04:28.0
7249Esa KovalainenParoc Oy Ab4:39:26.0+2:09:23.9
7350Janne JaakkonenJoensuu4:45:28.1+2:15:26.0
7442Jari HämäläinenMetsäliitto4:45:28.8+2:15:26.7
75365Reijo Pyysalo4:47:54.6+2:17:52.5
7674Henri KiveläPthk4:49:54.8+2:19:52.7
77361Vesa LuomaLappajärven Veikot4:51:16.8+2:21:14.7
7864Anssi HiltunenStora Enso Metsä4:56:08.1+2:26:06.0
7957Esa-Matti TamminenLapland Hotels5:11:44.4+2:41:42.3
8039Jani NiskalaArtic Oy5:22:04.0+2:52:01.9
81375Olli Simanainen5:58:27.0+3:28:24.9
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English