24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

VMYL

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1 km
Mål
10,5 km
 
1.   Veli-Heikki Koivu Rds    14:15:00      34:17.7  
2.   Santtu Mäkinen Intersport    14:15:00      36:22.6  
3.   Kari Uusiautti Lapitr    14:15:00      36:41.7  
4.   Reijo Matikainen Rollboys    14:15:00      37:24.2  
5.   Sandro, Sveitsi Zbinden Team SAMP    14:15:00      39:25.7  
6.   Juha-Matti Lehtinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:15:00      40:42.6  
7.   Ville Kyyhkynen Kemijärvi    14:15:00      41:07.0  
8.   Jarkko Bamberg     14:15:00      41:28.9  
9.   Teemu Harju Koskri    14:15:00      41:50.8  
10.   Kari Vallius Raskone Oy Oulu    14:15:00      42:32.3  
11.   Matias Sieppi     14:15:00      42:48.8  
12.   Timo Maunula Valkeakosk    14:15:00      42:59.4  
13.   Timo Halme Rentobar    14:15:00      43:20.4  
14.   Eero Moilanen Destia    14:15:00      43:52.9  
15.   Leino Poussu Rds / Kuusamo    14:15:00      44:27.9  
16.   Jorma Pehkonen Jääskön Luisto    14:15:00      45:03.2  
17.   Jon Anders Tornensis Guovdageaidnu    14:15:00      46:10.8  
18.   Kimmo Hietala Onmky/ Kkm    14:15:00      46:23.0  
19.   Pasi Somero Oulunsuun Heitto    14:15:00      47:42.1  
20.   Henri Määttä Rovaniemi    14:15:00      47:44.3  
21.   Mika Veikanmaa Lave    14:15:00      47:46.0  
22.   Matti Kropsu Lapin Veikot    14:15:00      47:57.6  
23.   Martti Anttila Kunto-Pirkat    14:15:00      48:10.1  
24.   Magnus Helland Norway    14:15:00      48:12.7  
25.   Niko Havela Team Wellness Pello    14:15:00      48:33.9  
26.   Jussi Havela Team Wellness Pello    14:15:00      48:34.2  
27.   Antti Martikainen Kaivopiha Sport    14:15:00      49:03.7  
28.   Mika Suikkanen Ruokolahden Raju    14:15:00      49:57.4  
29.   Harry Sookari LuVe    14:15:00      50:24.2  
30.   Vesa Kallio Destia    14:15:00      50:28.6  
31.   Arttu Ylitalo Kittilä    14:15:00      51:13.8  
32.   Tarmo Hirvelä Itela    14:15:00      51:25.3  
33.   Antti Lilja Rds    14:15:00      51:45.4  
34.   Juhani Nevala Dahl    14:15:00      52:58.7  
35.   Rauno Pasanen Jyväskylä    14:15:00      53:01.7  
36.   Janne Haukipuro Veho Oulu    14:15:00      53:37.7  
37.   Jussi Mikkonen Köngästys    14:15:00      53:48.8  
38.   Masi Tammela Kittilän Kotaveikot    14:15:00      53:51.7  
39.   Pentti Koivuniemi Dahl    14:15:00      53:59.9  
40.   Peter Hietala Övertorneå LF    14:15:00      54:07.0  
41.   Kari Ohmero Rovaniemi    14:15:00      54:27.4  
42.   Ari Kittilä Nk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy    14:15:00      54:31.5  
43.   Jorma Martinmäki Roll Boys    14:15:00      54:37.7  
44.   Tapio Tervonen Veho Oulu    14:15:00      54:43.1  
45.   Samuel Rantajääskö Palotievanpojat    14:15:00      54:59.0  
46.   Aleksi Hiltunen Rovaniemen Lappi    14:15:00      54:59.2  
47.   Hannu Hartikainen KooTeePee    14:15:00      55:27.5  
48.   Mika Söyrinki Keminmaa    14:15:00      55:47.8  
49.   Juha Pesonen Kelpokuljetus Oulu    14:15:00      55:49.2  
50.   Matti Ikävalko Lappeenranta    14:15:00      56:22.8  
51.   Kalevi Ranta ROI    14:15:00      56:36.5  
52.   Oiva Lukkari Alpi    14:15:00      57:00.0  
53.   Asko Saarinen Tramppaajapoppoo    14:15:00      57:12.8  
54.   Kari Lahti Tramppaajapoppoo    14:15:00      57:12.9  
55.   Erkki Forsman Tramppaajapoppoo    14:15:00      57:13.8  
56.   Riku Iisakkala Kristiinankaupunki    14:15:00      57:32.6  
57.   Ari Paakkonen Veho Oulu    14:15:00      57:40.4  
58.   Mikko Karvonen VRJ Group    14:15:00      57:50.1  
59.   Marko Oikarainen Posio    14:15:00      58:10.8  
60.   Mika Kivelä Team T&t    14:15:00      58:12.7  
61.   Rainer Mällinen Ylläksen Rasti    14:15:00      58:58.2  
62.   Johan Stenman Hangon Palomiesyhdistys    14:15:00      59:10.1  
63.   Aarne Kinnunen     14:15:00      59:25.3  
64.   Jouni Konttinen Intersport    14:15:00      59:28.6  
65.   Markku Kärenlampi Tornio    14:15:00      1:00:07.5  
66.   Pauli Mölsä Ruokolahden Raju    14:15:00      1:00:16.4  
67.   Jukka Haikara Loikkivat Elukat, Oulu    14:15:00      1:01:04.2  
68.   Hannu Aho Seinäjoki    14:15:00      1:01:07.5  
69.   Kari Poropudas VRJ Group    14:15:00      1:02:07.0  
70.   Heikki Järkkälä Pajusaarispot    14:15:00      1:02:55.0  
71.   Sami Orajärvi VRJ Group    14:15:00      1:03:04.7  
72.   Jarmo Ojalehto     14:15:00      1:03:17.6  
73.   Antti Penttilä Nurmo    14:15:00      1:03:18.0  
74.   Pentti Ukkonen Teuva    14:15:00      1:03:33.4  
75.   Mikko Jaatinen Imatra    14:15:00      1:03:58.2  
76.   Antero Manninen Kemijärvi    14:15:00      1:04:54.0  
77.   Markku Halvari Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry    14:15:00      1:04:55.7  
78.   Pekka Paasonen Jämsä    14:15:00      1:04:56.4  
79.   Antero Korkeamäki Vaasa    14:15:00      1:05:04.4  
80.   Jaakko Alaviitala Seinäjoki    14:15:00      1:05:25.0  
81.   Antti Raninen Kemi    14:15:00      1:06:02.7  
82.   Tapio Tuomaala VRJ Group    14:15:00      1:06:05.2  
83.   Toni Pulkkinen Keitele    14:15:00      1:06:14.4  
84.   Sami Kortelainen Mc Sawon Sitkeet    14:15:00      1:06:40.1  
85.   Hannu Nikkanen Naantali    14:15:00      1:07:03.6  
86.   Petteri Aula Kirkkonumm    14:15:00      1:07:15.2  
87.   Mika Lehtiniemi Rovaniemi    14:15:00      1:07:15.5  
88.   Esa Keränen Levi Ski Club    14:15:00      1:07:26.2  
89.   Jari Simula Rovaniemi    14:15:00      1:08:24.9  
90.   Jarno Kuokka Bim Finland Oy    14:15:00      1:08:45.9  
91.   Unto Karjalainen Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy    14:15:00      1:08:56.5  
92.   Kauko Isomäki Säyri    14:15:00      1:09:02.0  
93.   Matti Kyrölä Camtronic Oy    14:15:00      1:09:06.6  
94.   Konsta Remsu Rovaniemi    14:15:00      1:09:08.4  
95.   Vilho Nissi Vaala    14:15:00      1:09:36.9  
96.   Joonas Kirjavainen Lapin Liha Oy    14:15:00      1:09:47.5  
97.   Kauko Silanpää Aarnen talli    14:15:00      1:09:51.4  
98.   Arto Hyvärinen Nord Koulutus (utbildning Nord)    14:15:00      1:10:13.8  
99.   Juha Mäntylä Camtronic Oy    14:15:00      1:11:04.0  
100.   Pauli Lappalainen Skanska/kuopio    14:15:00      1:12:33.1  
101.   Ari Häkkinen Sveitsiläiset    14:15:00      1:12:33.7  
102.   Martti Seppälä Oulu    14:15:00      1:13:29.0  
103.   Paavo Kanniainen VRJ Group    14:15:00      1:13:29.2  
104.   Marko Antinoja     14:15:00      1:16:44.4  
105.   Timo Ahokas Rauma    14:15:00      1:17:19.3  
106.   Aki Ojanen Finn-Power    14:15:00      1:17:20.9  
107.   Olavi Männistö Pori    14:15:00      1:17:58.1  
108.   Pauli Koivuniemi     14:15:00      1:17:59.1  
109.   Pekka Autio     14:15:00      1:18:03.2  
110.   Timo Posti Kemi    14:15:00      1:20:29.0  
111.   Leo Arponen Salainen    14:15:00      1:21:22.3  
112.   Veikko Taimisto Ylipään Yritys    14:15:00      1:22:16.5  
113.   Teppo Salmikivi Kaivopiha Sport    14:15:00      1:22:42.8  
114.   Yrjö Herva Kaivopiha Sport    14:15:00      1:22:43.4  
115.   Janne Suomela Maratah Oy    14:15:00      1:22:56.6  
116.   Erkki Koivulehto Kemi    14:15:00      1:23:41.3  
117.   Jari Alaverronen Camtronic Oy    14:15:00      1:26:04.7  
118.   Pertti Rantanen Vac    14:15:00      1:30:44.4  
119.   Jukka Salonen Vac    14:15:00      1:30:47.4  
120.   Kari Syväsalmi Nakkilan Osuuspankki    14:15:00      1:30:49.0  
121.   Janne Luukkonen Lapin Liha Oy    14:15:00      1:34:31.4  
122.   Ilkka Ukkola Team Rautanet    14:15:00      1:47:34.2  
   Seppo Pietilä Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy    14:15:00      ej startad  
   Markku Loukkola Oulu    14:15:00      ej startad  
   Aulis Jaatinen Team Rautanet    14:15:00      ej startad  
   Antti Kuivalainen Ahma Insinöörit Oy    14:15:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English