24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

VNYL

Startlista

1708Anna-Maija AhoLapin Liha Oy14:00:00   1708
3088Eini IllikainenPudasjärvi14:15:00   2888
3089Piia ManninenPudasjärvi14:15:00   2889
3090Anne-Mari MerttalaBim Finland Oy14:15:00   2890
3091Anu HuuskaJyväskylä14:15:00   2891
3092Annukka KiveläUuraisten Urheilijat14:15:00   2892
3093Camilla JussinmäkiUuraisten Urheilijat14:15:00   2893
3094Päivi PosioRovaniemi14:15:00   2894
3095Minna ArolaHelsinki14:15:00   2895
3096Tarja KukkonenOulu14:15:00   2896
3097Seija Kangas-KiljanderOulu14:15:00   2897
3098Päivi YlitaloOulu14:15:00   2898
3099Anni JurvakainenOulu14:15:00   2899
3100Päivi KarvonenOulu14:15:00   2900
3102Päivi HakalaOulu14:15:00   2761
3103Tuulikki PasmaKiertokonkelon Kunto14:15:00   2903
3104Mari KähkönenHelsinki14:15:00   2904
3105Piia NuorgamRovaniemi14:15:00   2905
3106Heli VuoloLapin Liha Oy14:15:00   2906
3107Taina VääräläLapin Liha Oy14:15:00   2907
3108Sari YliniemeläLapin Liha Oy14:15:00   2908
3109Leena HanhilahtiEspoo14:15:00   2909
3110Tuula RaatikainenEspoo14:15:00   2910
3111Marja-Liisa LuomaTramppaajapoppoo14:15:00   2911
3113Soile Pusa-MustonenTramppaajapoppoo14:15:00   2913
3114Paula Mäki-RahkolaTramppaajapoppoo14:15:00   2914
3115Maire MarttilaTramppaajapoppoo14:15:00   2915
3116Sirpa AhonenMukulatien Mukulat14:15:00   2916
3117Johanna SkogIk Falken14:15:00   2917
3118Johanna SkogIk Falken14:15:00   2918
3119Hanna KaakkurivaaraRovaniemi14:15:00   2919
3120Marja-Liisa HuuskoOulun Vankila14:15:00   2920
3121Satu PäivärintaVeteli14:15:00   2921
3122Liisa KropsuLapin Veikot14:15:00   2922
3123Tuulikki PerttunenImmelän Vihurit14:15:00   2923
3124Hanna HaatainenKittilä14:15:00   2924
3125Kaisa KekkonenKiertokonkelon Kunto14:15:00   2925
3126Riitta VäänänenJääskön Luisto14:15:00   2926
3127Arja LehtimäkiForssa14:15:00   2927
3128Sanna VanhapihaTornio14:15:00   2928
3129Sirpa Kesti14:15:00   2929
3130Minna KarppinenOulu14:15:00   2930
3131Susanne LuokkanenUpo14:15:00   2931
3132Sirkka-Liisa VatajaKankaanpää14:15:00   2932
3133Anja SalokangasHelsinki14:15:00   2933
3135Leena Jolanki-RautioRovaniemi14:15:00   2935
3136Johanna TurulinArtic Oy14:15:00   2936
3137Sari MäkeläRovaniemi14:15:00   2937
3138Minna MäkelinRovaniemi14:15:00   2938
3139Asta PitkänenSalainen14:15:00   2939
3140Aino RissalaLaplu14:15:00   2940
3141Jenni PylvänäinenLapin Lukko14:15:00   2941
3142Kaisa NiemiLapitr14:15:00   2942
3143Sirkka TörmänenRovaniemi14:15:00   2943
3144Marja KorvenrantaNakkilan Osuuspankki14:15:00   2944
3145Minna HarjuKolari14:15:00   2945
3146Satu KortetjärviTeam T&t14:15:00   2946
3147Ilona MikkolaRovaniemi14:15:00   2947
3148Maija MarjanenSeinäjoki14:15:00   2948
3149Pilvi PyhäniemiMuonio14:15:00   2949
3150Anne JaatinenImatra14:15:00   2950
3151Anna-Maria TirroniemiOulun Tarmo14:15:00   2951
3152Helena LepojärviRovaniemi14:15:00   2952
3153Marialeena RuokamoPosion Pyrintö14:15:00   2953
3154Irja Rantala-PosioRovaniemi14:15:00   2954
3155Tuula HeikkiläRovaniemi14:15:00   2955
3156Eveliina ValkolaPudasjärven Urheilijat14:15:00   2956
3157Sarita PuustinenLahti14:15:00   2957
3158Arja MursuOulu14:15:00   2958
3159Raila VartiainenMuurola14:15:00   2959
3160Outi KoliYlläksen Rasti14:15:00   2960
3161Heidi KeränenHotelli Levitunturi14:15:00   2961
3162Tuija JokinenVammala14:15:00   2962
3163Lahja HapponenPosio14:15:00   2963
3164Kirsi SarreImmelän Vihurit14:15:00   2964
3165Hanna KauppilaKiimingin Kärpäset14:15:00   2965
3166Ronja RantakokkoLevin Alppikoulu14:15:00   2966
3167Ester JokelaLevin Alppikoulu14:15:00   2967
3168Minna PelkonenLevin Alppikoulu14:15:00   2968
3169Sirpa TuokkoKittilän Kunta14:15:00   2969
3170Tutta MäkinenSipoo14:15:00   2970
3171Katariina NurmelaOulu14:15:00   2971
3172Elina ErosRovaniemi14:15:00   2972
3173Rea TuusjärviHelsinki14:15:00   2973
3174Mari SaarinenHelsinki14:15:00   2974
3175Essi RanttilaInarin Yritys14:15:00   2975
3176Annu KuureUtajärvi14:15:00   2976
3177Pirjo VanhataloRovaniemi14:15:00   2977
3178Eine KangasInarin Yritys14:15:00   2978
3179Hanna-Mari MäkitaloImmelän Vihurit14:15:00   2979
3180Suvi MansnerusHelsinki14:15:00   2980
3185Ilona AniasVRJ Group14:15:00   2985
3189Maria PeräläFinn-Power14:15:00   2989
3190Jenny-Juulia MäntyläLevi Ski Club14:15:00   2990
3191Anette MäntyläHotelli Levitunturi14:15:00   2991
3192Irene KärnäVac14:15:00   2992
3194Mervi BordiVac14:15:00   2994
3197Liisa JehkonenVac14:15:00   2997
3198Anna KorhonenUuraisten Urheilijat14:15:00   2998
3202Liisa VäisänenKeminmaa14:15:00   3867
3205Marjatta PörhöVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot/Kemi14:15:00   10605
3209Marja PeltoniemiVac14:15:00   10609
3211Sinikka KelloniemiKemijärvi14:15:00   10611
3212Jaana KyyhkynenKemijärvi14:15:00   10612
3213Anitta Nurmisto-PeräKaipolan Vire14:15:00   10613
3214Birgitta HjelmTampere14:15:00   10614
3218Tanja LöytynojaOulu14:15:00   3864
3224Mirella Koivuniemi14:15:00   10624
3227Seija MursuMetsä-Mursu Oy14:15:00   10627
3231Monica HenrikssonIcopal Oy14:15:00   10631
3232Raija LaitonenIcopal Oy14:15:00   10632
3233Erja RuoholaIcopal Oy14:15:00   10633
3234Tarja OrjasniemiAMC14:15:00   10634
3237Elisa Näsman14:15:00   10637
3239Leena MartinmäkiRoll Boys14:15:00   10639
3241Arja MatelaKello14:15:00   10641
3242Tiina AlatarvasKello14:15:00   10642
3243Pia Lipponen14:15:00   10643
3244Anneli Kervinen14:15:00   10644
3245Tarja Miettinen14:15:00   10645
3246Aila Junes-Anttila14:15:00   10646
3247Marja Koskela14:15:00   10647
3248Katri JaatinenTeam Rautanet14:15:00   10648
3250Eila0 FäldtTeam Rautanet14:15:00   10650
3255Mervi HeikkiläNuuskakaira/kolari14:15:00   10655
3256Jaana HeikkiläNuuskakaira/kolari14:15:00   10656
3257Johanna KajantolaRauma14:15:00   10657
3260Inge JensenNorge14:15:00   10660
3261Julia RumpffJanton.fi14:15:00   10661
3262Elina HippiRauma14:15:00   10662
3264Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi14:15:00   10664
3265Henna Länsipää14:15:00   10665
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English