24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

VNYL

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1 km
Mål
10,5 km
 
1.   Johanna Peiponen Rovaniemen Lappi    14:15:00      37:06.4  
2.   Anitta Nurmisto-Perä Kaipolan Vire    14:15:00      40:46.2  
3.   Johanna Skog Ik Falken    14:15:00      42:30.4  
4.   Eine Kangas Inarin Yritys    14:15:00      48:50.9  
5.   Essi Ranttila Inarin Yritys    14:15:00      49:13.1  
6.   Aino Rissala Laplu    14:15:00      49:16.4  
7.   Jenni Pylvänäinen Lapin Lukko    14:15:00      49:17.3  
8.   Hanna Kaakkurivaara Rovaniemi    14:15:00      51:30.4  
9.   Marja-Liisa Huusko Oulun Vankila    14:15:00      52:13.5  
10.   Raila Vartiainen Muurola    14:15:00      52:24.0  
11.   Johanna Turulin Artic Oy    14:15:00      52:59.0  
12.   Julia Rumpff Janton.fi    14:15:00      53:46.6  
13.   Anna-Maria Tirroniemi Oulun Tarmo    14:15:00      53:53.7  
14.   Jaana Kyyhkynen Kemijärvi    14:15:00      54:45.4  
15.   Marjatta Pörhö Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot/Kemi    14:15:00      55:03.1  
16.   Inge Jensen Norge    14:15:00      55:35.3  
17.   Elina Eros Rovaniemi    14:15:00      56:08.8  
18.   Mari Saarinen Helsinki    14:15:00      56:13.0  
19.   Riitta Väänänen Jääskön Luisto    14:15:00      56:36.9  
20.   Eveliina Valkola Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:15:00   1:46:31.2 (3)  56:58.2  
21.   Ilona Mikkola Rovaniemi    14:15:00      57:45.5  
22.   Satu Kortetjärvi Team T&t    14:15:00      58:11.6  
23.   Outi Koli Ylläksen Rasti    14:15:00      58:30.4  
24.   Sari Mäkelä Rovaniemi    14:15:00      58:32.3  
25.   Minna Harju Kolari    14:15:00      58:38.1  
26.   Sinikka Kelloniemi Kemijärvi    14:15:00      58:51.9  
27.   Pia Lipponen     14:15:00      58:57.5  
28.   Arja Lehtimäki Forssa    14:15:00      59:17.1  
29.   Eini Illikainen Pudasjärvi    14:15:00      59:19.7  
30.   Birgitta Hjelm Tampere    14:15:00      1:00:26.2  
31.   Johanna Kajantola Rauma    14:15:00      1:00:26.9  
32.   Tarja Orjasniemi AMC    14:15:00      1:00:43.8  
33.   Minna Karppinen Oulu    14:15:00      1:01:25.8  
34.   Piia Manninen Pudasjärvi    14:15:00      1:01:53.1  
35.   Sirpa Tuokko Kittilän Kunta    14:15:00      1:02:14.5  
36.   Minna Arola Helsinki    14:15:00      1:02:15.9  
37.   Tuija Jokinen Vammala    14:15:00      1:02:38.1  
38.   Arja Mursu Oulu    14:15:00      1:02:54.6  
39.   Mari Kähkönen Helsinki    14:15:00      1:02:56.8  
40.   Mervi Bordi Vac    14:15:00      1:03:02.7  
41.   Helena Lepojärvi Rovaniemi    14:15:00      1:03:05.8  
42.   Rea Tuusjärvi Helsinki    14:15:00      1:03:47.8  
43.   Anne Jaatinen Imatra    14:15:00      1:03:57.6  
44.   Henna Länsipää     14:15:00      1:04:28.5  
45.   Satu Päivärinta Veteli    14:15:00      1:05:04.1  
46.   Marialeena Ruokamo Posion Pyrintö    14:15:00      1:05:23.8  
47.   Anna Korhonen Uuraisten Urheilijat    14:15:00      1:05:38.1  
48.   Hanna-Mari Mäkitalo Immelän Vihurit    14:15:00      1:05:50.0  
49.   Ronja Rantakokko Levin Alppikoulu    14:15:00      1:06:06.9  
50.   Pirjo Vanhatalo Rovaniemi    14:15:00      1:06:25.7  
51.   Camilla Jussinmäki Uuraisten Urheilijat    14:15:00      1:06:34.6  
52.   Leena Jolanki-Rautio Rovaniemi    14:15:00      1:06:41.8  
53.   Sanna Vanhapiha Tornio    14:15:00      1:06:43.7  
54.   Pilvi Pyhäniemi Muonio    14:15:00      1:06:55.9  
55.   Heidi Keränen Hotelli Levitunturi    14:15:00      1:07:25.9  
56.   Katariina Nurmela Oulu    14:15:00      1:07:27.7  
57.   Annukka Kivelä Uuraisten Urheilijat    14:15:00      1:07:38.4  
58.   Seija Mursu Metsä-Mursu Oy    14:15:00      1:07:39.8  
59.   Piia Nuorgam Rovaniemi    14:15:00      1:07:56.3  
60.   Kirsi Sarre Immelän Vihurit    14:15:00      1:08:38.9  
61.   Soile Pusa-Mustonen Tramppaajapoppoo    14:15:00      1:08:47.2  
62.   Sarita Puustinen Lahti    14:15:00      1:08:56.4  
63.   Anu Huuska Jyväskylä    14:15:00      1:09:01.8  
64.   Leena Martinmäki Roll Boys    14:15:00      1:09:03.0  
65.   Liisa Kropsu Lapin Veikot    14:15:00      1:09:04.8  
66.   Tuulikki Perttunen Immelän Vihurit    14:15:00      1:09:37.8  
67.   Jaana Heikkilä Nuuskakaira/kolari    14:15:00      1:09:44.2  
68.   Asta Pitkänen Salainen    14:15:00   1:11:07.4 (1)  1:10:08.2  
69.   Tuula Heikkilä Rovaniemi    14:15:00      1:10:18.0  
70.   Arja Matela Kello    14:15:00      1:10:35.2  
71.   Tiina Alatarvas Kello    14:15:00      1:10:36.0  
72.   Sirpa Ahonen Mukulatien Mukulat    14:15:00      1:10:48.4  
73.   Marja Peltoniemi Vac    14:15:00      1:10:52.6  
74.   Jenny-Juulia Mäntylä Levi Ski Club    14:15:00      1:11:24.1  
75.   Tutta Mäkinen Sipoo    14:15:00      1:11:30.3  
76.   Suvi Mansnerus Helsinki    14:15:00      1:11:39.3  
77.   Seija Kangas-Kiljander Oulu    14:15:00      1:12:01.4  
78.   Marja-Liisa Luoma Tramppaajapoppoo    14:15:00      1:12:04.2  
79.   Päivi Karvonen Oulu    14:15:00      1:12:07.1  
80.   Elisa Näsman     14:15:00      1:12:13.9  
81.   Hanna Haatainen Kittilä    14:15:00      1:12:48.3  
82.   Ilona Anias VRJ Group    14:15:00      1:13:03.4  
83.   Marja Koskela     14:15:00      1:13:30.4  
84.   Aila Junes-Anttila     14:15:00      1:13:32.9  
85.   Anneli Kervinen     14:15:00      1:13:34.7  
86.   Kaisa Kekkonen Kiertokonkelon Kunto    14:15:00      1:14:40.5  
87.   Tuulikki Pasma Kiertokonkelon Kunto    14:15:00      1:14:40.9  
88.   Minna Pelkonen Levin Alppikoulu    14:15:00      1:14:45.1  
89.   Mervi Heikkilä Nuuskakaira/kolari    14:15:00      1:14:58.4  
90.   Ester Jokela Levin Alppikoulu    14:15:00      1:15:03.1  
91.   Anja Salokangas Helsinki    14:15:00      1:16:02.3  
92.   Sirkka-Liisa Vataja Kankaanpää    14:15:00      1:16:03.2  
93.   Päivi Hakala Oulu    14:15:00      1:16:11.1  
94.   Tarja Kukkonen Oulu    14:15:00      1:16:11.3  
95.   Irja Rantala-Posio Rovaniemi    14:15:00      1:16:34.4  
96.   Annu Kuure Utajärvi    14:15:00      1:16:36.8  
97.   Kaisa Niemi Lapitr    14:15:00      1:16:51.9  
98.   Mirella Koivuniemi     14:15:00      1:16:53.8  
99.   Anette Mäntylä Hotelli Levitunturi    14:15:00      1:16:53.9  
100.   Irene Kärnä Vac    14:15:00      1:17:11.2  
101.   Elina Hippi Rauma    14:15:00      1:17:20.0  
102.   Maija Marjanen Seinäjoki    14:15:00      1:17:28.5  
103.   Sirpa Kesti     14:15:00      1:18:01.2  
104.   Tanja Löytynoja Oulu    14:15:00      1:20:04.0  
105.   Liisa Väisänen Keminmaa    14:15:00      1:20:30.0  
106.   Liisa Jehkonen Vac    14:15:00      1:20:33.1  
107.   Tuula Raatikainen Espoo    14:15:00      1:20:43.3  
108.   Leena Hanhilahti Espoo    14:15:00      1:21:21.3  
109.   Päivi Posio Rovaniemi    14:15:00      1:22:00.8  
110.   Sirkka Törmänen Rovaniemi    14:15:00      1:22:32.3  
111.   Lahja Happonen Posio    14:15:00      1:22:55.5  
112.   Maria Perälä Finn-Power    14:15:00      1:25:01.2  
113.   Paula Mäki-Rahkola Tramppaajapoppoo    14:15:00      1:27:41.0  
114.   Maire Marttila Tramppaajapoppoo    14:15:00      1:27:43.5  
115.   Susanne Luokkanen Upo    14:15:00      1:28:24.8  
116.   Tarja Miettinen     14:15:00      1:28:40.1  
117.   Marja Korvenranta Nakkilan Osuuspankki    14:15:00      1:30:46.4  
118.   Taina Väärälä Lapin Liha Oy    14:15:00      1:34:34.0  
119.   Sari Yliniemelä Lapin Liha Oy    14:15:00      1:41:51.1  
120.   Heli Vuolo Lapin Liha Oy    14:15:00      1:41:55.1  
121.   Katri Jaatinen Team Rautanet    14:15:00      1:44:52.2  
122.   Monica Henriksson Icopal Oy    14:15:00      1:44:52.4  
123.   Raija Laitonen Icopal Oy    14:15:00      1:47:33.8  
124.   Erja Ruohola Icopal Oy    14:15:00      1:47:34.2  
125.   Eila0 Fäldt Team Rautanet    14:15:00      1:47:35.0  
126.   Hanna Kauppila Kiimingin Kärpäset    14:15:00   1:46:20.8 (2)  1:52:50.7  
127.   Anna-Maija Aho Lapin Liha Oy    14:00:00      1:56:51.6  
   Anni Jurvakainen Oulu    14:15:00      ej startad  
   Minna Mäkelin Rovaniemi    14:15:00      ej startad  
   Päivi Ylitalo Oulu    14:15:00      ej startad  
   Anne-Mari Merttala Bim Finland Oy    14:15:00      ej startad  
   Johanna Skog Ik Falken    14:15:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English