XIV Vantaa maraton 14.10.2007

TM45

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,4 km
Mellantid
20,9 km
Mellantid
31,4 km
Mellantid
42,0 km
Mål
42,2 km
 
1.   Tapio Talvitie Espoo    12:00:00   42:04 (1)  1:23:50 (1)  2:06:59 (1)  2:51:12 (1)  2:51:35  
2.   Seppo Lamminmäki Espoo    12:00:00   43:00 (2)  1:26:43 (2)  2:11:28 (2)  2:59:14 (2)  2:59:40  
3.   Arto Ahola TeliaSonera/Endurance    12:00:00   43:44 (4)  1:28:58 (4)  2:14:17 (4)  3:00:06 (3)  3:00:29  
4.   Ari Petrelius RDS    12:00:00   43:03 (3)  1:28:00 (3)  2:12:53 (3)  3:05:44 (4)  3:06:15  
5.   Tapio Puhakka Helsinki    12:00:00   45:30 (6)  1:31:43 (6)  2:18:29 (5)  3:07:23 (6)  3:07:43  
6.   Pekka Pietikäinen Endurance    12:00:00   46:16 (8)  1:32:44 (7)  2:19:29 (6)  3:07:18 (5)  3:07:44  
7.   Reijo Sahla Littoinen    12:00:00   46:46 (9)  1:33:29 (9)  2:21:20 (7)  3:10:53 (7)  3:11:24  
8.   Raivo Luht     12:00:00   48:12 (15)  1:37:15 (14)  2:26:34 (10)  3:16:19 (8)  3:16:45  
9.   Urpo Nikanne Helsinki    12:00:00   45:39 (7)  1:33:27 (8)  2:22:56 (9)  3:17:12 (9)  3:17:42  
10.   Matti Kossila Turun ponteva    12:00:00   48:22 (16)  1:37:15 (14)  2:26:36 (11)  3:17:46 (10)  3:18:14  
11.   Juha Murtonen Joken Talli    12:00:00   48:26 (17)  1:38:44 (17)  2:29:24 (15)  3:17:56 (11)  3:18:27  
12.   Ari Kilpinen Häjyt    12:00:00   44:53 (5)  1:31:36 (5)  2:22:18 (8)  3:19:36 (12)  3:20:05  
13.   Jorma Valjakka RSO    12:00:00   48:02 (13)  1:37:04 (13)  2:26:53 (13)  3:20:32 (13)  3:21:06  
14.   Pasi Päällysaho Helsinki    12:00:00   47:42 (12)  1:36:12 (10)  2:26:38 (12)  3:20:48 (14)  3:21:23  
15.   Jussi Särkkä RSO    12:00:00   49:24 (20)  1:39:47 (20)  2:30:54 (19)  3:23:08 (15)  3:23:37  
16.   Heimo Meriö Maskun Kataja    12:00:00   51:53 (27)  1:43:07 (27)  2:33:33 (24)  3:23:32 (16)  3:23:53  
17.   Anssi Reponen Nokia Marathon Team    12:00:00   47:35 (10)  1:37:34 (16)  2:29:31 (16)  3:23:35 (17)  3:24:03  
18.   Jouko Repo Endurance    12:00:00   50:01 (21)  1:40:02 (21)  2:31:32 (21)  3:24:00 (18)  3:24:28  
19.   Seppo Pyhälammi Nokia Marathon Team    12:00:00   47:39 (11)  1:36:54 (11)  2:28:07 (14)  3:24:00 (18)  3:24:36  
20.   Unto Mattero Nokia Marathon Team    12:00:00   49:07 (18)  1:39:15 (18)  2:30:45 (17)  3:24:39 (20)  3:25:05  
21.   Juhani Rajala HEJY    12:00:00   49:15 (19)  1:39:40 (19)  2:30:49 (18)  3:25:12 (21)  3:25:47  
22.   Harri Paananen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    12:00:00   50:01 (21)  1:40:03 (22)  2:31:33 (22)  3:26:22 (22)  3:26:51  
23.   Jukka Järvelä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:00:00   50:43 (25)  1:42:23 (24)  2:35:20 (25)  3:29:03 (23)  3:29:26  
24.   Timo Kovanen Paintmedia Oy    12:00:00   51:55 (30)  1:44:18 (29)  2:36:47 (27)  3:29:33 (25)  3:29:58  
25.   Eino Tetri Espoo    12:00:00   50:54 (26)  1:41:19 (23)  2:32:43 (23)  3:29:26 (24)  3:30:04  
26.   Jari Olli Maskun Kataja    12:00:00   51:54 (28)  1:43:08 (28)  2:36:07 (26)  3:29:57 (26)  3:30:24  
27.   Jukka Korvenpää Posti    12:00:00   53:08 (35)  1:46:10 (33)  2:40:02 (29)  3:38:41 (27)  3:39:17  
28.   Taito Lipponen Vantaa    12:00:00   50:28 (24)  1:42:55 (25)  2:40:03 (30)  3:40:27 (28)  3:40:54  
29.   Antti Arkima Pinagi    12:00:00   52:13 (31)  1:45:04 (31)  2:40:00 (28)  3:42:22 (29)  3:42:52  
30.   Jouko Nissinen Heinolan Isku    12:00:00   54:37 (39)  1:49:38 (39)  2:46:08 (36)  3:42:35 (30)  3:43:07  
31.   Kari Isokallio     12:00:00   51:54 (28)  1:45:29 (32)  2:41:10 (32)  3:42:40 (31)  3:43:15  
32.   Aku Kopakkala Endurance    12:00:00   53:30 (36)  1:48:41 (35)  2:44:51 (35)  3:43:06 (32)  3:43:40  
33.   Kjell Hermansson Tammisaari    12:00:00   48:02 (13)  1:36:55 (12)  2:31:00 (20)  3:43:40 (34)  3:44:56  
34.   Erkki Haapomaa Nokia Marathon Team    12:00:00   52:13 (31)  1:45:01 (30)  2:40:05 (31)  3:44:26 (35)  3:45:04  
35.   Jukka Kukkonen Helsinki    12:00:00   53:51 (37)  1:49:22 (38)  2:48:23 (38)  3:46:24 (36)  3:46:51  
36.   Olli Manninen Helsinki    12:00:00   50:02 (23)  1:43:02 (26)  2:41:11 (33)  3:46:39 (37)  3:47:09  
37.   Lauri Palva Vantaa    12:00:00   52:19 (33)  1:46:41 (34)  2:42:19 (34)  3:48:31 (38)  3:49:09  
38.   Kari Koskinen Ulvila    12:00:00   53:55 (38)  1:48:41 (35)  2:48:10 (37)  3:49:36 (39)  3:50:12  
39.   Arto Oikarinen Ruskon kunta    12:00:00   57:26 (44)  1:54:18 (42)  2:52:32 (40)  3:54:38 (40)  3:55:12  
40.   Antti Kuisma Piikkiö    12:00:00   57:04 (41)  1:54:02 (41)  2:52:31 (39)  3:55:21 (41)  3:55:56  
41.   Jorma Kanerva TeliaSonera Finland    12:00:00   57:09 (42)  1:55:15 (43)  2:54:49 (42)  3:57:32 (42)  3:58:05  
42.   Esa Höglund Pöyry Energy Oy    12:00:00   59:33 (48)  1:58:59 (47)  2:57:45 (44)  3:59:05 (43)  3:59:38  
43.   Juha Vanhanen Jyväskylä    12:00:00   57:19 (43)  1:56:55 (45)  2:58:32 (45)  3:59:58 (44)  4:00:31  
44.   Juha Rytilä Vantaa    12:00:00   52:24 (34)  1:49:03 (37)  2:52:39 (41)  4:06:37 (45)  4:07:13  
45.   Harri Heikkilä Nokia Marathon Team    12:00:00   56:18 (40)  1:53:35 (40)  2:56:17 (43)  4:09:27 (46)  4:10:11  
46.   Ari Lindsten Endurance    12:00:00   1:03:56 (52)  2:08:27 (51)  3:12:24 (50)  4:11:42 (47)  4:12:12  
47.   Jarmo Heinonen Pertteli    12:00:00   59:44 (50)  2:01:24 (49)  3:04:54 (48)  4:11:49 (48)  4:12:27  
48.   Hannu Mänty Häjyt    12:00:00   59:39 (49)  2:05:56 (50)  3:14:28 (51)  4:17:05 (49)  4:17:33  
49.   Heikki Räisänen Masala    12:00:00   58:13 (46)  1:58:51 (46)  3:04:49 (47)  4:17:06 (50)  4:17:36  
50.   Ilpo Koivisto Vantaa    12:00:00   59:00 (47)  1:56:51 (44)  3:00:39 (46)  4:19:44 (51)  4:20:18  
51.   Tuomo Oksman Söderkulla    12:00:00   57:58 (45)  1:59:07 (48)  3:05:45 (49)  4:21:47 (52)  4:22:21  
52.   Tuomo Telkkä     12:00:00   1:09:26 (55)  2:12:17 (54)  3:16:57 (52)  4:24:21 (53)  4:25:04  
53.   Johan Nyberg Kirkkonumi    12:00:00   1:05:43 (53)  2:12:04 (53)  3:20:58 (53)  4:38:48 (54)  4:39:34  
54.   Kari Ritala Vantaa    12:00:00   1:02:58 (51)  2:09:59 (52)  3:23:36 (54)  4:56:00 (55)  4:56:43  
55.   Markku Asumaa     12:00:00   1:11:08 (57)  2:24:56 (56)  3:39:26 (56)  4:57:32 (56)  4:58:14  
56.   Jari Rinne Kemi    12:00:00   1:10:48 (56)  2:26:29 (57)  3:43:28 (57)  3:43:34 (33)  5:00:49  
57.   Harri Hukkinen Espoo    12:00:00   1:08:23 (54)  2:18:47 (55)  3:37:58 (55)  5:08:02 (57)  5:08:42  
58.   Juha Tarvainen Joensuu    12:00:00   1:18:18 (58)  2:35:51 (58)  3:56:43 (58)  5:17:09 (58)  5:18:19  
59.   Tapani Sällylä     12:00:00   1:22:46 (59)  2:50:10 (59)  4:25:27 (59)     6:12:29  
   Hans von Bagh Vaisala    12:00:00               ej startad  
   Arto Saviranta Nokia Road Runners    12:00:00               bröt  
   Matti Honkanen Oy European Investment Group Ltd    12:00:00               ej startad  
   Pertti Eho Endurance    12:00:00               bröt  
   Ari Rapp Vantaa    12:00:00               ej startad  
   Jari Iso-Heiko Suunto    12:00:00               ej startad  
   Matti Kossila Turun ponteva    12:00:00               ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English