XIV Vantaa maraton 14.10.2007

VNYL

Startlista

1438Petra RepolaHelsinki11:30:00   7438
1499Tarja HuttunenPHVU11:30:00   7499
1753Johanna BlombergVanda11:30:00   6603
1754Sari FonsenTuusula11:30:00   6604
1755Tarja HarjukangasVantaa11:30:00   6605
1756Lea HeinoÄänekoski11:30:00   6606
1757Anna-Sofia HellsténLahti11:30:00   6607
1758Outi HämäläinenYIT11:30:00   6608
1759Sari JuutiKU-5811:30:00   6609
1760Paula JääskeläinenKU-5811:30:00   6610
1761Vuokko KangasHelsinki11:30:00   6611
1762Tuula KarttunenTurun Valpas11:30:00   6612
1763Meri KupariVantaa11:30:00   6613
1764Mirja KylänpääPuPy11:30:00   6614
1765Anne LakkavaaraVantaa11:30:00   6615
1766Helena Lappala11:30:00   6616
1767Päivi LeppämäkiHelsinki11:30:00   6617
1768Amanda LindbladVantaan Vesikot11:30:00   6618
1769Linda LindbladVastaanottokoti Täyskäännös11:30:00   6619
1770Caroline LundellEspoo11:30:00   6620
1771Teija LundellTeliaSonera Finland11:30:00   6621
1772Riikka LähdemäkiYpäjän Yllätys11:30:00   6622
1773Leena MatinvesiHelsingin OP Marathon Team11:30:00   6623
1774Mira MerinenVantaa11:30:00   6624
1775Sari MerinenVantaa11:30:00   6625
1776Päivi MäkeläIlpo11:30:00   6626
1777Tarutuuli MäkinenTurku11:30:00   6627
1778Riina Nieminenku-5811:30:00   6628
1779Elina NikanneJyväskylä11:30:00   6629
1780Soile NokelainenHelsinki11:30:00   6630
1781Pirre NurmiEspoon kunto11:30:00   6631
1782Terhi PalanderEspoon kunto11:30:00   6632
1783Elisa PaljakkaVANTAA11:30:00   6633
1784Piia PartaSwelmo11:30:00   6634
1785Ulla PohjanmaaSwelmo11:30:00   6635
1786Tiina Rossinen11:30:00   6636
1787Sanna Ruuskanen11:30:00   6637
1788Saila SaranpääEspoo11:30:00   6638
1789Anna SchoschkoffSwelmo11:30:00   6639
1790Jaana Sievänen11:30:00   6640
1791Laura Soininen11:30:00   6642
1792Eija StarkHelsinki11:30:00   6643
1793Niina TammSwelmo11:30:00   6671
1794Virpi TapaninenVihti11:30:00   6644
1795Tunja Tuominenvantaa11:30:00   6645
1796Terttu TuovinenEspoo11:30:00   6646
1797Anna VierinenTeliaSonera11:30:00   6647
1798Saara VärttöCSC-Tieteellinen laskenta Oy11:30:00   6648
1799Merja YlihärsiläEndurance11:30:00   6649
1800Tiina AutioCSC-Tieteellinen laskenta Oy11:30:00   6650
1803Kati Eriksson11:30:00   6653
1804Sisko Lonkainen11:30:00   6654
1807Asta ZiesslerVantaa11:30:00   6657
1810Mira LaineKotka11:30:00   6660
1811Anne HuttunenHelsinki11:30:00   6661
1812Fiina JaakkolaEurajoen Veikot11:30:00   6662
1813Tanja HaverinenVantaa11:30:00   6663
1815Anna KarrilaEspoon Tapiot11:30:00   6665
1817Maija KaksonenTampere11:30:00   6667
1818Pauliina PaukkeriHki OP11:30:00   6668
1820Tuija HarakkaHelsinki11:30:00   6670
1823Petra KokkoJärvenpää11:30:00   6673
1833Helmi Huttunen11:30:00   6883
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English