Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008

MKK

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
10.34 km
 
1.   Jani Tulppo Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   34:42  
2.   Hannu Niemelä TurWei    12:00:00   36:21  
3.   Andreas Junkka HSKT Haaparanda    12:00:00   36:54  
4.   Petri Huhtala Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    12:00:00   37:40  
5.   Niko Heikura Kainuun Kunto-ässät    12:00:00   38:22  
6.   Jari Puolakka ODL    12:00:00   38:31  
7.   Simo Pöllänen Kempeleen maraton klubi    12:00:00   39:04  
8.   Samuel Vaneeckhout Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   39:52  
9.   Jani Oravamäki Holiday Club Oulun Eden    12:00:00   40:01  
10.   Andrey Shilov Pietari    12:00:00   40:20  
11.   Markku Arpala Kainuun Kunto-ässät    12:00:00   40:26  
12.   Jani Haapala Oulu    12:00:00   40:34  
13.   Esa Mäkelä Kemira Oyj    12:00:00   41:08  
14.   Teuvo Juuma osao    12:00:00   41:31  
15.   Markus Isola Oulun hiihtoseura    12:00:00   41:49  
16.   Teemu Harju Koskelankylän Riento    12:00:00   42:05  
17.   Taisto Latvalehto Lujatalo    12:00:00   42:53  
18.   Reijo Polojärvi Taivalkosken Kuohu    12:00:00   42:59  
19.   Toni Tuovinen Kempele    12:00:00   43:27  
20.   Tapio Malkki Team Squeezy Finland    12:00:00   44:06  
21.   Risto Näppä Ouv    12:00:00   44:35  
22.   Mikhail Kochetkov Pietari    12:00:00   44:40  
23.   Marko Kekkonen Muurasjärven Murto    12:00:00   44:53  
24.   Anton Orava Haukiputaan Veikot    12:00:00   44:56  
25.   Ville Autio Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   45:11  
26.   Jorma Jokela Limingan Niittomiehet    12:00:00   45:29  
27.   Jouko Kaarteenaho Oulu    12:00:00   45:32  
28.   Teemu Rahkola Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   45:34  
29.   Esa Koivikko osao    12:00:00   45:50  
30.   Jari Järvenpää Kemi    12:00:00   45:52  
31.   Kivelä Sakari Pölkky OY    12:00:00   46:11  
32.   Jiehan Zhou Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   46:24  
33.   Risto Koistinen Metsäkeskus    12:00:00   46:26  
34.   Tapio Peltola Kempele    12:00:00   46:43  
35.   Markus Lippo OHS    12:00:00   46:53  
36.   Florent Debazac Team EB    12:00:00   47:12  
37.   Petteri Paananen Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   47:30  
38.   Antti Kinnunen Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos    12:00:00   48:00  
39.   Hannu Huttu Suomussalmen Rasti    12:00:00   48:11  
40.   Esko Kotivuori Team Squeezy Finland    12:00:00   48:19  
41.   Markku Niemelä Oulu    12:00:00   48:42  
42.   Hannu Kesti Stora Enso Oulu    12:00:00   49:05  
43.   Tatu Luokkanen UPO    12:00:00   49:11  
44.   Aarno Parkkila Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   50:09  
45.   Jukka Heikura Kajaani    12:00:00   50:22  
46.   Jarmo Kolivuori Olun Kilpaveljet    12:00:00   50:32  
47.   Jouko Nivalainen ITELLA LOGISTICS    12:00:00   50:53  
48.   Oula Mommo Oulu    12:00:00   51:19  
49.   Timo Ohukainen ODL    12:00:00   51:31  
50.   Pekka Juntunen Oulunsalo    12:00:00   51:44  
51.   Antto Vanhala     12:00:00   51:47  
52.   Teemu Polo Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   51:59  
53.   Martti Valonen Lahti    12:00:00   52:31  
54.   Mikko Heikkinen Kiviniemen Koukkupolvet    12:00:00   52:59  
55.   Ari Afflekt Tietoenator    12:00:00   53:38  
55.   Ismo Paldanius Ei ole    12:00:00   53:38  
57.   Mika Farin Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   53:40  
58.   Lauri Lajunen Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   53:51  
59.   Tommi Haapaniemi Eximia Business Intelligence    12:00:00   54:18  
60.   Arvi Ronkainen PosionVisa    12:00:00   54:22  
60.   Harri Sederholm Nokia-Siemens Networks    12:00:00   54:22  
60.   Markku Järvi Nokia-Siemens Networks    12:00:00   54:22  
60.   Hans Moilala Nokia-Siemens Networks    12:00:00   54:22  
64.   Jorma Pehkonen Jälu    12:00:00   54:51  
65.   Henri Pelkonen Nokia-Siemens Networks    12:00:00   55:39  
66.   Juupaluoma Salomo Rovaniemi    12:00:00   55:49  
67.   Reino Kähkölä Kemi    12:00:00   55:58  
68.   Ville Savolainen Oulu    12:00:00   56:12  
69.   Bernd Bradter Nokia-Siemens Networks    12:00:00   56:16  
70.   Sampsa Vanhala AlPi    12:00:00   56:24  
71.   Jani Olmala Eximia Business Intelligence    12:00:00   56:32  
72.   Miguel Oporta Oulu    12:00:00   56:37  
73.   Ismo Hourula Eka Polymer Latex Oy    12:00:00   56:54  
74.   Janne Koivisto Prisma Kemi    12:00:00   57:49  
75.   Jukka Määttä JuHAN AUTO    12:00:00   58:04  
76.   Sami Korhonen Ladek    12:00:00   58:12  
76.   Olli Moilanen Kontiotuote Oy    12:00:00   58:12  
78.   Vesa Isosalo Ylivieskan Kuula    12:00:00   58:21  
79.   Esko Silvola Koskelan koulu    12:00:00   58:23  
80.   Markku Kärenlampi Ei ole    12:00:00   58:24  
81.   Mikko Tapio Scandic Oulu    12:00:00   58:26  
82.   Ari Turpeinen Vaala    12:00:00   58:31  
83.   Nikolayn Vasilyev Pietari    12:00:00   58:42  
84.   Oskar Saarinen Oulu    12:00:00   58:44  
85.   Janne Herva PilpSuoPal    12:00:00   58:56  
86.   Kimmo Laurila Ii    12:00:00   59:09  
87.   Markku Juopperi OK Arina    12:00:00   59:17  
88.   Rami Ek Stora Enso Oulu    12:00:00   59:33  
89.   Jarmo Korhonen Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   59:51  
90.   Samuli Kokko OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut    12:00:00   1:00:11  
91.   Kari Uusi-Pohjola Kauhajoki    12:00:00   1:00:41  
91.   Eric Girault Team EB    12:00:00   1:00:41  
93.   Teemu Hippi Espotel Oy    12:00:00   1:00:46  
94.   Janne Kivijakola Espotel Oy    12:00:00   1:00:47  
95.   Jouni Mommo Keminmaa    12:00:00   1:00:48  
96.   Esko Pahkasalo Kempele    12:00:00   1:01:05  
97.   Eelis Arposalo Ladek    12:00:00   1:01:33  
98.   Asko Haipus Powerwave Technologies    12:00:00   1:02:05  
99.   Jari Säikkälä Espotel Oy    12:00:00   1:02:19  
100.   Juha Pesola PWC    12:00:00   1:02:45  
101.   Mikko Takala nCore Oy    12:00:00   1:02:57  
102.   Johan Pikkarainen Oulun Pyrintö    12:00:00   1:02:59  
103.   Jan Männikkö Eximia Business Intelligence    12:00:00   1:03:03  
104.   Marko Rimpiläinen osao    12:00:00   1:03:26  
105.   Otso Alenius Kuivasjärven Aura    12:00:00   1:03:31  
106.   Marko Huttu Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:04:08  
107.   Pekka Timonen-Nissi OLS93Qreen    12:00:00   1:04:16  
108.   Risto Kolivuori Oulun Kilpaveljet    12:00:00   1:04:31  
108.   Cical Tem Australia    12:00:00   1:04:31  
110.   Marko Kaasila Oulu    12:00:00   1:05:06  
111.   Jorma Väisänen Oulu    12:00:00   1:05:23  
112.   Kari Paasovaara Stora Enso Oulu    12:00:00   1:05:30  
113.   Pertti Keisu AavasakUrh    12:00:00   1:05:50  
114.   Heikki Tuoriniemi Eximia Business Intelligence    12:00:00   1:05:59  
114.   Niila Mommo Tervola    12:00:00   1:05:59  
116.   Juha Tilvis Stora Enso Oulu    12:00:00   1:06:14  
117.   Jorma Rokosa Nuijamiehe    12:00:00   1:06:26  
118.   Erkki Hämäläinen Oulu    12:00:00   1:06:42  
119.   Tomi Korhonen Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:06:45  
120.   Seppo Lager Prisma Kemi    12:00:00   1:06:46  
121.   Rauno Korhonen Lapin yliopisto    12:00:00   1:06:48  
122.   Aarne Väisänen RDS    12:00:00   1:07:49  
123.   Juha Alila ODL    12:00:00   1:08:12  
124.   Jari Ervasti Posti    12:00:00   1:08:14  
125.   Jari Liikanen #N/A    12:00:00   1:08:18  
126.   Heikki Tienari Ardites Oy    12:00:00   1:08:20  
127.   Anssi Nivala Oulu    12:00:00   1:08:34  
128.   Ville Kari Rakennus-Otava    12:00:00   1:09:00  
129.   Markku Torkko AMC/Rovaniemi    12:00:00   1:09:32  
130.   Heikki Hilakivi Ei ole    12:00:00   1:10:32  
131.   Petri Saari Kuntoklubi OZ. Kempele    12:00:00   1:11:25  
132.   Klaus Hellen Oulun kaupunki    12:00:00   1:11:36  
133.   Mika Karjalainen Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:12:05  
134.   Erno Marjanen OSNA    12:00:00   1:12:44  
135.   Kauko Kallio OAMK    12:00:00   1:14:30  
136.   Pyry Kanerva OK Arina    12:00:00   1:14:42  
137.   Heikki Laine Nokia-Siemens Networks    12:00:00   1:15:48  
138.   Pasi Lautiainen     12:00:00   1:16:00  
139.   Ville Mehtälä Pohjois-Pohjanmaan TE - keskus    12:00:00   1:16:01  
140.   Kari Kiviaho KunKluOZ    12:00:00   1:16:36  
141.   Timo Finnilä Ardites Oy    12:00:00   1:16:47  
142.   Timo Rantala Rasve    12:00:00   1:17:27  
143.   Erno Tauriainen PRET Juoksukoulu    12:00:00   1:17:47  
144.   Jari Mustonen Espotel Oy    12:00:00   1:18:52  
145.   Tuomas Tonteri     12:00:00   1:22:20  
146.   Jouko Ylipekkala Ei ole seuraa    12:00:00   1:24:56  
147.   matti Ervasti Oulu    12:00:00   1:25:56  
148.   Esko Mäntynenä Ei seuraa    12:00:00   1:34:23  
149.   Marko Jaakkola Kontiotuote Oy    12:00:00   1:35:06  
150.   Esa Poussu OK Arina    12:00:00   2:05:31  
   3510 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3555 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3554 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3553 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3556 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3544 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3559 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3558 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3552 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3551 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3546 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3545 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3547 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3548 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3550 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3549 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3560 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3561 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3520 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3532 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3521 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3522 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3524 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3523 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3569 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3568 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3563 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3562 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3564 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3565 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3567 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3566 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3557 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3577 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3598 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3599 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3600 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3597 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3596 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3594 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3595 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3588 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3518 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3513 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3512 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3514 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3515 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3517 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3516 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3593 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3592 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3582 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3583 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3581 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3580 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3578 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3579 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3584 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3585 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3590 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3591 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3589 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3519 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3586 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3587 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3525 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3526 Vacant     12:00:00      
   Jussi Jaakola Liikuntakeskus Hukka    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Gitahi Job Ei ole    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Jaakko Junttola LNM    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Jari Huttu OK Arina    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Veli Heikkinen Koskelan Gepardit    12:00:00   ej startad  
   3498 Vacant     12:00:00      
   Siddique Azeem GUJRANWALA MARATHON CLUB    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Timo Kaartinen Procomp Solutions Oy    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Kari J. Kauppi Ardites Oy    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Panu Lieto Team Squeezy Finland    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Jouni Määttä Muurame    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Jari Laurila Haukipuds    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Sbheriob Abera aebaer    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Rainer Kervinen ynm    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Kauko Kinnunen Fortek Oy    12:00:00   ej startad  
   3497 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3496 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3503 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3504 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3502 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3508 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3509 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3507 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3505 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3576 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3572 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3571 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3573 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3574 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3506 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3575 Vacant     12:00:00      
   Olli Mäkäräinen Scandic Oulu    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Harri Yrttiaho Lemminkäinen Infra Oy    12:00:00   ej startad  
   3537 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3536 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3535 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3538 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3539 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3541 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3540 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3534 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3533 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3528 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3527 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3529 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3530 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3570 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3531 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3542 Vacant     12:00:00      
   3543 Vacant     12:00:00      
   Paul Rioba TANZANIA    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Niko Räsänen Haukiputaan Kangas    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Miikka Saukko Codenomicon Oy    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Marko Siira Ardites Oy    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Timo Ukonaho Capricode Oy    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Veli Heikki Koivu AMC    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Risto Polojärvi Ardites Oy    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Juha Peltoniemi Prisma Kemi    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Jan Männikkö Eximia Business Intelligence    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Antti Syrjäläinen Oulu    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Kari Mattila Oulun hiihtoseura    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Juha Mattila Procomp Solutions Oy    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Jukka Ohtonen Ardites Oy    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Pekka Nivala Capricode Oy    12:00:00   ej startad  
   3511 Vacant     12:00:00      
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English