Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008

MM40

Startlista

119Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n urheilijat12:00:00   119
155Kari Aalto12:00:00   155
156Jukka AlavesaJääli12:00:00   156
157Keijo AnttilaNivala12:00:00   157
158Mika AutioniemiHaukipuds12:00:00   158
159Teemu HasuEi ole12:00:00   159
160Keijo HeikkiläRovaniemi12:00:00   160
161Juha HonkanenOulu12:00:00   161
162Ari JaakkolaAlatornion Ahjo12:00:00   162
163Timo JussilaHaukipuds12:00:00   163
164Jari KangasharjuONMKY / KKM12:00:00   164
165Heikki Karjalainen12:00:00   165
166Jarkko KarvonenHanko12:00:00   166
167Seppo KellokumpuKajaani12:00:00   167
168Ari-Pekka KemiOulu12:00:00   168
169Hansi KittiOulun NMKY:n urheilijat12:00:00   169
170Marko KiviniemiEspoo12:00:00   170
171Jukka KuismaOulu12:00:00   171
172Jouko KuorilehtoKempele12:00:00   172
173Henri KynsilehtoEi ole12:00:00   173
174Jari LaakkonenTeam EB12:00:00   174
175Perttu LaineLapin Laude OY12:00:00   175
176Henri Länsipuro12:00:00   176
177Tarmo LiimatainenNivalan Urheilijat12:00:00   177
178Juha LiljamoKempeleen maraton klubi12:00:00   178
179Atte LuukkonenOulu12:00:00   179
180Heikki MikkiläRaahe12:00:00   180
181Kari NikkanenNokia Marathon team12:00:00   181
182Kimmo NurroPirttijärven urheilijat12:00:00   182
183Jari PasanenPKT-KIINTEISTÖT12:00:00   183
184Risto PekkarinenKempeleen oay12:00:00   184
185Mika PenttiläVirpiniemen maratonoulu12:00:00   185
186Juha PihlajaniemiHaavikkokujan Palloseura12:00:00   186
187Keijo PulkkinenKempeleen maraton klubi12:00:00   187
188Jarmo RaaterovaLuulajaRuo12:00:00   188
189Ismo RäsänenOulunsalon kunta12:00:00   189
190Pentti Rautio- -12:00:00   190
191Petr KulikovPietari12:00:00   191
192Kimmo SavolainenAnite Finland Ldt12:00:00   192
193Juha-Pekka SievänenPaltamo12:00:00   193
194Osmo SilvolaKempele12:00:00   194
195Jarmo TolonenSuomussalmen Rasti12:00:00   195
196Juha TorvikoskiKoskelan koulu12:00:00   196
197Tomi TuononenLestarres12:00:00   197
198Jari UusitaloRajamäen Kehitys12:00:00   198
199Teuvo VähkyräKipinän Toho12:00:00   199
200Niilo VainikainenVähälä Yhtiöt12:00:00   200
201Ari VihriäläLiminka12:00:00   201
202Juha WitickBest-hall12:00:00   202
436Hannu LempinenODL12:00:00   436
446Janne KaarelaATEX12:00:00   446
461Jari KvistTornio12:00:00   461
480Pekka Launonen12:00:00   480
482Mikko MartimoHaukipudas12:00:00   482
484Olli KyyhkynenKemijärvi12:00:00   484
485Arto HeusalaKalajoki12:00:00   485
493Kari KorhonenKuusamo12:00:00   493
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English