Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008

MM50

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21.10 km
Mellantid
42.15 km
Mål
42.2 km
 
1.   Heino Poutanen Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    12:00:00   1:30:46 (3)     3:06:13  
2.   Kari Kautio ONMKY / KKM    12:00:00   1:32:11 (4)     3:06:22  
3.   Jarmo Laurila Oulunsalo    12:00:00   1:28:44 (1)     3:10:32  
4.   Aulis Kaasinen Oulun Pyrintö    12:00:00   1:28:51 (2)     3:10:57  
5.   Heikki Ollila Tilitoimisto Ollila    12:00:00   1:34:41 (5)     3:11:31  
6.   Timo Halmetoja Haapaveden Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:41:47 (9)     3:26:13  
7.   Kari Lämsä Kuusamo    12:00:00   1:39:11 (6)     3:26:17  
8.   Kari Kentala Ylivieskan Kuula    12:00:00   1:41:45 (8)     3:33:28  
9.   Kent West IK Falken    12:00:00   1:43:09 (10)     3:35:54  
10.   Esa Vanhatalo Vr    12:00:00   1:40:54 (7)     3:37:10  
11.   Juhani Lavanko Karjasillan seurakunta    12:00:00   1:45:51 (11)     3:38:57  
12.   Seppo Syväniemi Kuusamo    12:00:00   1:49:55 (12)     3:44:50  
13.   Veijo Ukkola Rokuan Raketti    12:00:00   1:52:28 (15)     3:49:00  
14.   Matti Koivikko Paroc Oy Ab    12:00:00   1:55:01 (19)     3:49:04  
15.   Esa Keränen ODL juoksukoulu    12:00:00   1:54:59 (18)     3:51:07  
16.   Timo Määttä Oulu    12:00:00   1:50:46 (13)     3:53:40  
17.   Tuomo Tapaninaho Haavikkokujan Palloseura    12:00:00   1:55:01 (19)     3:55:02  
18.   Jaakko Rahja Rahjan Reippaat    12:00:00   1:51:15 (14)     3:57:48  
19.   Andre Dekker Nokia-Siemens Networks    12:00:00   1:55:55 (23)     3:58:10  
20.   Lauri Mikkonen ONMKY / KKM    12:00:00   1:58:21 (27)     3:58:55  
21.   Vesa-Pekka Lehtonen IF Vahinkovakuutushtiö Oy    12:00:00   1:55:13 (22)     4:01:42  
22.   Veli Matti Heikkilä Kiiminki    12:00:00   1:56:44 (25)     4:03:37  
23.   Pekka Tapio Romppainen Kelpo kuljetus    12:00:00   1:54:55 (17)     4:04:16  
24.   Martti Niskanen Ei ole    12:00:00   1:58:11 (26)     4:05:00  
25.   Vesa Liljamo FysioTime    12:00:00   1:59:49 (29)     4:06:15  
26.   Vesa Matkaselkä Saloisten Reipas    12:00:00   1:55:01 (19)     4:16:13  
27.   Esa Kilpeläinen Vru    12:00:00   1:59:04 (28)     4:16:25  
28.   Aku Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:00:00   1:56:16 (24)     4:16:53  
29.   Martti Mosorin OYS / Vapari    12:00:00   1:53:21 (16)     4:18:19  
30.   Veikko Kanto Kempele    12:00:00   2:00:03 (30)     4:23:25  
31.   Matti Haapakangas Oulu    12:00:00   2:00:53 (32)     4:24:56  
32.   Paavo Huuki Tonio    12:00:00   2:10:44 (35)     4:28:42  
33.   Martti Rantamaa Tornio    12:00:00   2:03:20 (33)     4:29:22  
34.   Vesa Verronen Lepardit    12:00:00   2:06:32 (34)     4:32:11  
35.   Ilkka Lemponen Oulu    12:00:00   2:15:50 (36)     4:36:22  
36.   Simo Saapunki KeuKis    12:00:00   2:00:03 (30)     4:42:29  
37.   Pekka Uhlbäck Jyväskylä    12:00:00   2:18:07 (37)     4:43:05  
38.   Seppo Saloranta Iskon Sepot    12:00:00   2:18:07 (37)     4:43:07  
39.   Jorma Kauppila Reisjärvi    12:00:00   2:25:25 (40)     5:19:00  
40.   Matti Jokitalo Terwapuro    12:00:00   2:24:01 (39)     5:32:18  
   Heikki Pesonen Lähivakuutus    12:00:00         ej startad  
   Hannu Säävälä Oulu    12:00:00         ej startad  
   Kari Jaronen Raahe sairaala    12:00:00         bröt  
   Jukka Raitanen Ei ole seuraa    12:00:00         bröt  
   Pauli Huurinainen Haapaveden Urheilijat    12:00:00         ej startad  
   Ari Piirainen Tapiola    12:00:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English