Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008

MMK

Mål 42.2 km

1132Andrey SmirnovPietari2:33:42
241Pasi HautamäkiKälviän tarmo2:35:33+1:51
343Marko HeikkinenKuivasjärven Aura2:52:01+18:19
4102Erkki NissiläEspoo3:01:04+27:22
596Aki MoilanenMetsäkeskus3:04:57+31:15
6149Lauri ViitanenKangasala SK3:05:52+32:10
7429Ismo KullberqIkiliikkujat3:06:10+32:28
8118Pekka RomppainenOAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut3:08:36+34:54
949Esa Holappainarin yritys3:08:48+35:06
10145Risto VähämäkiTurku3:11:14+37:32
1137Mika HaarahiltunenTeam Gaissa3:11:39+37:57
1264Topi KarjalainenOulu3:12:57+39:15
1389Taneli MäntyläNokia Oyj3:17:22+43:40
1450Ari HollantiKokkola3:19:10+45:28
152191Veli-Pekka KoivuperäOulu3:19:28+45:46
16106Tomi PaasimaaMoukkurin metsäurheilijat3:20:48+47:06
17112Mikko PietiläinenNokia Oyj3:21:25+47:43
1840Tuomo HannuniemiTyrnävä3:22:24+48:42
19449Petri LaurilaTyrnävä3:23:13+49:31
20115Janne RaitioLaiVe3:26:01+52:19
2144Antti HeinikoskiKuivaniemen Isku3:27:19+53:37
101Hannu IhmePudasjärvi3:27:19+53:37
2332Marko EskolaTeam Squeezy3:27:25+53:43
2494Markku MetsävainioUrheilu Amppa. Kajaani3:27:57+54:15
25137Jukka TervaskantoTornion Partiolaiset3:28:03+54:21
2625Timo AhonenOulun yliopisto3:29:42+56:00
27135Sakri TaskilaOPU3:30:42+57:00
28136Petri TennoTietoenator3:32:29+58:47
29105Mika OjalaHaukiputaan Kangas3:33:22+59:40
30138Mikael TervaskantoKoskelankylän Riento3:34:32+1:00:50
31141Esko TolonenOulu3:36:06+1:02:24
3292Ilkka MehtäläSaunaseura3:36:28+1:02:46
33434Petri PasanenOulu3:36:53+1:03:11
3474Juuso LahtivirtaHuhtalantien tallaajat3:37:25+1:03:43
35113Sami PuuperäRC Kuoriem3:37:55+1:04:13
3679Jyrki V. LeskeläNokia Oyj3:39:06+1:05:24
3746Arto HiltulaOYS / Vapari3:41:56+1:08:14
3883Tuomo LukkariHaukipuds3:42:00+1:08:18
39117Pasi RompasaariSkanska3:42:09+1:08:27
4030Kalle ErvastiEi ole3:42:54+1:09:12
41476Jouni Värynen3:43:46+1:10:04
4236Jarmo HaapasaloOulun OKT OY3:43:52+1:10:10
43127Erno SerkosalmiOulu3:44:36+1:10:54
44146Jouni VainioOulu3:45:14+1:11:32
45129Ari SirviöKajaani3:45:56+1:12:14
4647Juha HiltulaKokkolan kaupunki3:46:08+1:12:26
4751Pekka HolmiOulu3:46:11+1:12:29
48144Kimmo VähäkuopusKello3:46:13+1:12:31
4984Vesa-Matti LumimetsäPypo3:47:21+1:13:39
5039Max HagströmOrC3:48:05+1:14:23
51116Juhani RiuttaKajaani3:49:47+1:16:05
5268Matti Koivuranta3:50:37+1:16:55
53128Rami SipiläJyväskylä3:51:12+1:17:30
5485Lauri LummePolar Electro Oy3:52:32+1:18:50
55150Mikko Viitanen3:52:46+1:19:04
5658Markku JokitaloSievn Puutuote Oy3:53:52+1:20:10
57148Juho VänttiläVähälä Yhtiöt3:55:00+1:21:18
5853Antti HuhtalaKuivaniemen Isku3:55:22+1:21:40
59124Kalle SaloKälviä3:55:54+1:22:12
6062Jari KallioinenRaahe3:56:36+1:22:54
6173Mika KurttilaRaahe3:57:28+1:23:46
62134Pasi TapolaIBM Sport Club3:58:29+1:24:47
6352Janne HonkanenODL3:58:34+1:24:52
6448Antti HokkanenKauppilan Marathon Team3:58:37+1:24:55
45Matti HeinonenKairantien Kulkija3:58:37+1:24:55
6688Jaakko MäättäEi ole3:58:51+1:25:09
6797Arto MoisanenTietoenator4:01:35+1:27:53
68475Jarmo Hökkä4:03:38+1:29:56
69474Tuukka Huhtala4:03:54+1:30:12
7070Ville KostinBjörkfors4:03:57+1:30:15
7160Antti JunttolaLNM4:04:40+1:30:58
7254Juha HuttunenRaahe4:05:16+1:31:34
7329Jan DenksVuorentaustan Solo4:05:27+1:31:45
74131Lauri SmedsTornio4:06:20+1:32:38
75103Antti NuortimoHelsinki4:07:19+1:33:37
7663Jussi KarjalainenTeam Gaissa4:09:09+1:35:27
77123Jari SaloOulun yliopisto4:10:51+1:37:09
78433Kaj LepakkoKellon Kipittäjät4:10:55+1:37:13
7931Otto EskolaNivala4:10:58+1:37:16
80152Tatu YlikotilaOulu4:12:25+1:38:43
8165Risto KarvonenNokia Oyj4:12:32+1:38:50
8277Jukka LaurilaKuljetus Haverinen Oy4:13:22+1:39:40
8398Anssi Mustonen4:15:17+1:41:35
84400Antti KoistinenTyrnävä4:15:59+1:42:17
85437Esko ImmonenOulu4:16:10+1:42:28
8627Antti AunolaCanon Oy4:16:19+1:42:37
8757Antti JokinenFMST4:16:31+1:42:49
99Kai MutkaOAMK/Raahe4:16:31+1:42:49
8933Markko FloresHelsinki4:16:59+1:43:17
90108Aleksi PäkkiläHaukipuds4:17:10+1:43:28
91126Otto SelehovPeikko Finland Oy4:18:06+1:44:24
9266Ismo KäsmäKajaani4:18:33+1:44:51
9334Konstantin GilmanovPietari4:21:23+1:47:41
94142Jarkko TuorilaVaralan MK4:22:50+1:49:08
9587Oula MultanenTaek-doAkt4:25:25+1:51:43
96110Martti PenttiläMerijärven Kestävä4:26:05+1:52:23
9738Harri HaavistoODL juoksukoulu4:26:10+1:52:28
98428Tuomo Karppinen4:26:52+1:53:10
9928Ari BrunniLiminka4:27:59+1:54:17
10095Jukka MikkiläOulu4:29:25+1:55:43
10191Tomi MatilainenUKKORUKAT4:29:50+1:56:08
102125Raimo SavolainenJääli4:30:49+1:57:07
103133Mikko SyrjäläEi ole4:32:27+1:58:45
104460Mika NiemeläOulu4:33:11+1:59:29
10586Ville LuomaOulu4:33:12+1:59:30
106139Kimmo TiilikainenOulun yliopisto4:34:32+2:00:50
107140Sami ToivanenTeam EB4:35:11+2:01:29
108143Timo TyynismaaOulun yliopisto4:37:39+2:03:57
10924Henri AhokangasMadetojan musiikkilukio4:38:21+2:04:39
11075Jaakko LarkomaaOulun Huiput ry4:42:12+2:08:30
111151Lauri WannasOulun yliopisto4:43:46+2:10:04
112444Keijo PuolakanahoMuhos4:44:37+2:10:55
11393Antti MeriläinenOulu4:44:44+2:11:02
11442Aleksi HäyrynenEi ole4:47:51+2:14:09
11526Janne AnttilaEximia Business Intelligence4:51:17+2:17:35
11661Timo KaksonenOulun OP4:52:39+2:18:57
117122Sami SallinenEspoo4:52:43+2:19:01
11882Jaakko LinnansaariEi ole4:53:17+2:19:35
119483Jani Etu-SeppäläLahti4:54:28+2:20:46
12035Sakari HaapakoskiOulun OP4:57:52+2:24:10
12169Vesa KorhonenKainuun Kunto-ässät4:59:49+2:26:07
122109Kimmo PalokangasTeam NetHawk4:59:50+2:26:08
123463Janne Aikoma5:02:38+2:28:56
111Pasi AnttilaJulma-Juhan Juoksu5:02:38+2:28:56
12555Janne JärlströmTornio5:06:50+2:33:08
12671Marko KreusODL juoksukoulu5:10:27+2:36:45
127114Matti RahjaTietoenator5:15:24+2:41:42
128473Mika MäkeläPuujalat5:16:34+2:42:52
12980Vilho LindforsPORVOO5:27:31+2:53:49
130130Valtteri SivulaEi ole seuraa5:44:03+3:10:21
67Antti KiviniemiVervebröt
72Kasperi KujalaOulun Lippobröt
78Janne LempinenOulun yliopistobröt
81Matti LinnaNilivaara ISbröt
104xxxx Vacantbröt
107Kari PakaslahtiOulun NMKY:n urheilijatbröt
121Tarmo RuotsalainenONMKY / KKMbröt
147Tero VäliahoLiikuntakeskus Hukkabröt
76Henri LaurilaValio Oyej startad
120Mika RuostesuoTechnopolis Venturesej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English