Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008

MP50

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21.05 km
Mål
21.1 km
 
1.   Jukka Kauppila Kalajoen Junkkarit    12:40:00   1:15:38 (1)  1:15:47  
2.   Sergey Antip Pietari    12:40:00   1:21:06 (2)  1:21:14  
3.   Matti Tennilä RDS    12:40:00   1:22:43 (3)  1:22:52  
4.   Jouko Korpi Tornio    12:40:00   1:25:45 (4)  1:25:56  
5.   Kalervo Tyni Taivalkosken Kuohu    12:40:00   1:26:05 (5)  1:26:18  
6.   Kari Takalo Kempeleen maraton klubi    12:40:00   1:30:47 (6)  1:30:58  
7.   Juha Ronkainen Syöte    12:40:00   1:33:41 (7)  1:33:54  
8.   Simo Riekki Riekki Oy    12:40:00   1:33:50 (8)  1:34:01  
9.   Kimmo Rajasalo StoraEnso    12:40:00   1:33:57 (9)  1:34:09  
10.   Reijo Heikkinen Suomussalmi    12:40:00   1:35:38 (10)  1:35:50  
11.   Ahti Säkkinen SÄKKIPUU    12:40:00   1:36:41 (12)  1:36:50  
11.   Markku Ojala Kuusamo    12:40:00   1:36:40 (11)  1:36:50  
13.   Veijo Holck RDS    12:40:00   1:36:50 (13)  1:37:01  
14.   Markus Hast Keminmaa    12:40:00   1:38:49 (14)  1:39:02  
15.   Juha Ylitalo Team EB    12:40:00   1:39:41 (15)  1:39:53  
16.   Kalervo Kolehmainen     12:40:00   1:39:47 (16)  1:40:01  
17.   Hannu Paajanen Saikku    12:40:00   1:40:05 (17)  1:40:16  
18.   Eero Virkkunen Kuusamon PeränPitäjät    12:40:00   1:40:22 (18)  1:40:32  
19.   Auno Tyni Taivalkosken Kuohu    12:40:00   1:44:16 (19)  1:44:30  
20.   Aarno Tapio Oulunsalo    12:40:00   1:44:50 (20)  1:45:02  
21.   Jari Kyllönen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:40:00   1:44:55 (21)  1:45:09  
22.   Lauri Virkkula Torangin koulu    12:40:00   1:45:14 (22)  1:45:28  
23.   Reijo Hummastenniemi Draka NK Cables    12:40:00   1:46:13 (23)  1:46:25  
24.   Tuomo Koivumäki Ullavan Kilpa    12:40:00   1:46:31 (24)  1:46:43  
25.   Pauli Rantakokko AMC    12:40:00   1:46:32 (25)  1:46:45  
26.   Jarmo Ramberg Oulu    12:40:00   1:49:46 (26)  1:49:58  
27.   Antti Alaviita ONMKY/Julmaset    12:40:00   1:51:26 (27)  1:51:37  
28.   Sauli Meriläinen Vuokatti Cross-Training Club    12:40:00   1:52:46 (28)  1:52:59  
29.   Kaino Törmälä Peränpit    12:40:00   1:53:34 (29)  1:53:50  
30.   Teemu Karppinen Pudasjärvi    12:40:00   1:54:02 (31)  1:54:14  
30.   Aimo Hiltunen Toa-kiekko    12:40:00   1:53:58 (30)  1:54:14  
32.   Hannu Vaittinen SähkVait    12:40:00   1:55:02 (32)  1:55:16  
33.   Ilmari Forstadius Oulu    12:40:00   1:55:05 (33)  1:55:19  
34.   Ilpo Mustonen Oulun OP    12:40:00   1:56:09 (35)  1:56:23  
35.   Eero Sauvola Oulunsalo    12:40:00   1:56:08 (34)  1:56:24  
36.   Riku Pakanen Vru    12:40:00   1:57:22 (36)  1:57:32  
37.   Martti Hanhela Kemira Oyj    12:40:00   1:57:22 (36)  1:57:39  
38.   Markku Turpeenoja Rautaruukki    12:40:00   1:57:27 (38)  1:57:41  
39.   Tuomo Leimurautio LULU    12:40:00   1:57:44 (39)  1:57:59  
40.   Juhani Korpela Oulu    12:40:00   1:58:53 (41)  1:59:05  
41.   Juhani Kumpuniemi RDS    12:40:00   1:58:51 (40)  1:59:06  
42.   Kari Impiö Vähälä Yhtiöt    12:40:00   2:02:51 (42)  2:03:04  
43.   Jorma Salmi Outokumpu Oy    12:40:00   2:03:25 (43)  2:03:40  
44.   Pekka Autere Fortek Oy Oulu    12:40:00   2:04:27 (44)  2:04:41  
45.   Jouko Aarni Maakunnan Dynamo    12:40:00   2:05:10 (45)  2:05:24  
46.   Peter Polpitz Oulu    12:40:00   2:06:28 (46)  2:06:42  
47.   Jouni Pirinen Maakunnan Dynamo    12:40:00   2:06:30 (47)  2:06:46  
48.   Into Valpas Oulu    12:40:00   2:06:50 (48)  2:07:01  
49.   Pekka Karjalainen Oulu    12:40:00   2:07:47 (49)  2:07:59  
50.   Sakari Rissanen Aavasaksan Kisa    12:40:00   2:08:56 (50)  2:09:08  
51.   Tapani Ebeling Oulu    12:40:00   2:09:09 (51)  2:09:21  
52.   Jukka Marttila ONMKY/Julmaset    12:40:00   2:09:25 (52)  2:09:39  
53.   Rauno Kotajärvi Oulunsalo    12:40:00   2:11:19 (53)  2:11:33  
54.   Veli-Matti Pietikäinen Isokyrö    12:40:00   2:11:38 (54)  2:11:51  
55.   Jukka Turtinen Sanmina-SCI    12:40:00   2:12:10 (55)  2:12:26  
56.   Juha Fröjd ITELLA    12:40:00   2:13:05 (56)  2:13:22  
57.   Markku Knuuti Turtola    12:40:00   2:13:53 (57)  2:14:05  
58.   Anssi Ojutkangas OSEKK/KYP    12:40:00   2:14:03 (58)  2:14:16  
59.   Markku Mäntykorpi Kokkola    12:40:00   2:14:49 (59)  2:15:04  
60.   Sakari Kaikkonen Lemminkäinen Infra Oy    12:40:00   2:16:35 (60)  2:16:53  
61.   Seppo Tuomi Oulun Sähkönmyynti OY    12:40:00   2:16:41 (61)  2:16:57  
62.   Veijo Väisänen Kiiminki    12:40:00   2:19:01 (62)  2:19:20  
63.   Ari Tauriainen Rovaniemi    12:40:00   2:19:32 (63)  2:19:50  
64.   Pertti Kivari Kello    12:40:00   2:24:06 (64)  2:24:21  
65.   Risto Helminen Oulun yliopisto    12:40:00   2:30:10 (65)  2:30:32  
66.   Esko Mäkelä Oulu lohet    12:40:00   2:31:33 (66)  2:31:53  
67.   Tuomo Vuokila Veljekset Vaara Oy    12:40:00   2:33:23 (67)  2:33:38  
68.   Rauno Hummastenniemi Vitipään voitto    12:40:00   2:41:16 (68)  2:41:35  
   Jouko Keski-Ojala Ylivieskan Kuula    12:40:00      ej startad  
   Esa Kiuttu osao    12:40:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English