Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008

NKK

Startlista

1753Aino HämäläinenOulun SOTE12:00:00   1753
1799Irina VasilyevaPietari12:00:00   1799
1898Tuulikki Heikurahartwall12:00:00   1898
1927Minna JunnikkalaLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   1927
1996Heli LappeteläinenOSNA12:00:00   1996
2136Marja TuomelaKiiminki12:00:00   2136
3039Inka MommoTervola12:00:00   539
3135Mariko UimonenElektrobit12:00:00   635
3144Tarja LöytynojaOulu12:00:00   644
3151Pauliina KanervoOulun Pyrintö12:00:00   651
3155Ademola Emmanuel AdesanyaKWARA STATE POLYTECHNIC MARATHON12:00:00   655
3156Maija AhokasVAPARI.oys12:00:00   656
3157Hannakaisa AikioOulun yliopisto12:00:00   657
3158Seija AlalahtiPrisma Kemi12:00:00   658
3159Marjo AlalauriTutoris Oy12:00:00   659
3160Sari AlataloOulu12:00:00   660
3161Mari-Anna AleniusOYS / Vapari12:00:00   661
3162Heini AleniusKuivasjärven Aura12:00:00   662
3163Terhi SeppänenTutoris Oy12:00:00   663
3164Lissu AnttilaRouhislaiset12:00:00   664
3165Kaisu AnttilaRovaniemi12:00:00   665
3166Jaana AnttonenOulun yliopisto12:00:00   666
3167Raila ArpalaTekU Kajaani12:00:00   667
3168Vinski ÅströmLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   668
3169Marja-Liisa AunolaLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   669
3170Marjo BaasOulun yliopisto12:00:00   670
3171Erika BackmanYksityishenkilö12:00:00   671
3172Saara CollanScandic Oulu12:00:00   672
3173Mervi ErvastiPudasjärvi12:00:00   673
3174Pirjo EskolaOulu12:00:00   674
3175Kristiina EskolaLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   675
3176Heli ForsLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   676
3177Kristiina FredrikssonOulu12:00:00   677
3178Galina GilmanovaPietari12:00:00   678
3179Tatiana GoncharenkoPietari12:00:00   679
3180Carita HaanpääOK Arina/ABC Tornio12:00:00   680
3181Eija HaatainenODL12:00:00   681
3182Kaisa HaikolaOulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos12:00:00   682
3183Asta HallikainenOSEKK Kiinteistöpalvelut12:00:00   683
3184Hytönen HannaODL juoksukoulu12:00:00   684
3185Mari HarjuOK Arina12:00:00   685
3186Virpi HarjuEi ole seuraa12:00:00   686
3187Anne HartikainenOulu12:00:00   687
3188Päivi HavelaPellon Ponsi12:00:00   688
3189Mari HeikkiläAlavieska12:00:00   689
3190Terhi HeikkiläOulun OP12:00:00   690
3191Kati HeikkinenMuhos12:00:00   691
3192Teija HeikkinenOulun OP12:00:00   692
3193Henriikka HelistöPolar Electro Oy12:00:00   693
3194Sari Hirsikorpiosao12:00:00   694
3195Katri HokkanenOulu12:00:00   695
3196Terhi HolappaOAMK12:00:00   696
3197Sisko HolmaOulun OP12:00:00   697
3198Hillevi Hooli12:00:00   698
3199Sirpa HopePolar Electro Oy12:00:00   699
3200Taina Hotakainen12:00:00   700
3201Jenni HovilainenScandic Oulu12:00:00   701
3202Hanna Huhta-LevälampiOYS / Vapari12:00:00   702
3203Sari HukariPudasjärvi12:00:00   703
3205Laura HulkkoLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   705
3206Marja-Liisa HuuskoOulun Vankila12:00:00   706
3207Teea HuuskoOYS / Vapari12:00:00   707
3208Eila HyryPSOAS12:00:00   708
3209Arja HyvärinenKeminman kasEllit12:00:00   709
3210Teija Hyvärinen12:00:00   710
3211Satu HyvärinenPohjola12:00:00   711
3212Maarit IdmanScandic Oulu12:00:00   712
3213Leena ImmonenOulun Tarmo12:00:00   713
3214Ulla IngetTaivalkoski12:00:00   714
3215Päivi InkiläTutoris Oy12:00:00   715
3216Marjo Innanen12:00:00   716
3217Kirsi IsokanniainenODL12:00:00   717
3218Sanna IsopahkalaBeauty Center. Oulu12:00:00   718
3219Päivi JämsäOYS / Vapari12:00:00   719
3220Miia Jansson12:00:00   720
3221Miia-Johanna JärveläPrisma Kemi12:00:00   721
3222Sanna JärvelinBeauty Center. Oulu12:00:00   722
3223Maarit JärvenpääTutoris Oy12:00:00   723
3224Sisko JokelainenOulun OP12:00:00   724
3225Irja JokitaloTerwapuro12:00:00   725
3226Sanni JunttolaLNM12:00:00   726
3227Ulla JuntunenEi kuulu12:00:00   727
3228Raisa JuntunenTeam EB12:00:00   728
3229Liisa JurmuOULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto12:00:00   729
3230Iisa JurvelinOulun yliopisto12:00:00   730
3231Sanna Juujärvi12:00:00   731
3232Eeva JyrkäsIi12:00:00   732
3233Ritva KaarteenahoMetsäkeskus12:00:00   733
3234Elina KaasilaEi ole12:00:00   734
3235Tiina KallioEi seuraa12:00:00   735
3236Elsa KallioOAMK12:00:00   736
3237Sirkku KaltakariKiiminki12:00:00   737
3238Iris KamunenJääli12:00:00   738
3239Maaria Mäenpää12:00:00   739
3240Sari KantoRouhislaiset12:00:00   740
3241Tuula Karhunen12:00:00   741
3242Anna-Marja KarhunenOulu12:00:00   742
3243Merja KarjalainenKiiminki12:00:00   743
3244Päivi KärkiHarjurinteen koulu12:00:00   744
3245Laura KarotieEi seuraa12:00:00   745
3246Sirkka KarppinenTietoenator12:00:00   746
3247Riitta KauranenLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   747
3248Päivi KeisuOulun yliopisto12:00:00   748
3249Aini Kemi- -12:00:00   749
3250Anne KemiläinenOULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto12:00:00   750
3251Pirkko Kepanenosao12:00:00   751
3252Asta Keränen12:00:00   752
3253Nina KeränenOulun OP12:00:00   753
3254Anne KiiskinenKempele12:00:00   754
3255Teija KinnunenLapin Laude OY12:00:00   755
3256Leena KipinäPudasjärvi12:00:00   756
3257Saara KirjavainenOK Arina12:00:00   757
3258Sanna Kirjavainen-SaukkonenOK Arina12:00:00   758
3259Eeva KirstinäPrisma Kemi12:00:00   759
3260Eeva-Liisa KirstinäOK Arina12:00:00   760
3261Niina Kivilahti-KorkalaLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   761
3262Johanna KnuutiOulun yliopisto12:00:00   762
3263Päivi KnuuttiOulun yliopisto12:00:00   763
3264Anne-Maria KoivistoOulun NMKY:n urheilijat12:00:00   764
3265Tiina Kokko12:00:00   765
3266Pauliina KokkonenODL12:00:00   766
3267Eija Kokkoniemi-ErkkiläOSNA12:00:00   767
3268Kati Korhonen-WillmanOSNA12:00:00   768
3269Paula KorkalaOULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto12:00:00   769
3270Mervi KorkiakoskiOulun yliopisto12:00:00   770
3271Pirkko KoskinenKiiminki12:00:00   771
3272Eija KostekiviEi ole12:00:00   772
3273Tiina KöykkäScandic Oulu12:00:00   773
3274Marika KrohnsOulu12:00:00   774
3275Leena KukkoOulu12:00:00   775
3276Pirjo KuneliusYlivieska12:00:00   776
3277Minna KuoppalaOSNA12:00:00   777
3278Anu KuosmanenKajaani12:00:00   778
3279Laura KupiainenOulun yliopisto12:00:00   779
3280Helena KurkinenTyrnävä12:00:00   780
3281Ritva KuulaOulun yliopisto12:00:00   781
3282Krista Kuusela12:00:00   782
3283Hanna KylmänenEi ole12:00:00   783
3284Liisa KytöahoOulu12:00:00   784
3285Johanna LaamanenOulun Pyrintö12:00:00   785
3286Sinikka LakkalaPello12:00:00   786
3288Sari LanttoOulun yliopisto12:00:00   788
3289Mari LapinojaCarement Oy12:00:00   789
3290Maija LaukkanenOulun yliopisto12:00:00   790
3291Liisa LeeOulu12:00:00   791
3292Outi Lehtikangas-SeppänenTahkokankaan tallustajat12:00:00   792
3293Anne LehtonenProcomp Solutions Oy12:00:00   793
3294Johanna Leinonen12:00:00   794
3295Niina Leinonenosao12:00:00   795
3296Johanna LeipäläOulu12:00:00   796
3297Leila Leisto12:00:00   797
3298Tiina LeppänenOYS / Vapari12:00:00   798
3299Hanna LeppänenOulu12:00:00   799
3300Teija LeppivuoriOulu12:00:00   800
3301Galina LevanovaPietari12:00:00   801
3302Anu LiikanenScandic Oulu12:00:00   802
3303Taina LinnaONMKY / KKM12:00:00   803
3305Jenni LotvonenKuntoklubi OZ. Kempele12:00:00   805
33063306 Vacant12:00:00   806
3307Miia LöytöläKPMG Oy Ab12:00:00   807
3308Elina LöytynojaNivalan Urheilijat12:00:00   808
3309Tarja LuukasLapin Laude OY12:00:00   809
3310Hannele LuukkonenKoskelan koulu12:00:00   810
3311Sanna MäättäTaivalkosken Juoksija12:00:00   811
3312Pia MäenpääTyrnävän Ahmat12:00:00   812
3313Anne MäkeläLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   813
3314Minna MäkelinLKs12:00:00   814
3315Heljä MäkipörhöläOK Arina12:00:00   815
3316Tarja MäkitaloEi ole12:00:00   816
3317Leena MäkitaloHarjuriteen koulu12:00:00   817
3318Leena MämmiOulun SOTE12:00:00   818
3319Laura MämmiojaOulun yliopisto12:00:00   819
3320Anna-Kaisa MannilaOulun yliopisto12:00:00   820
3321Julia ManninenOulun NMKY:n urheilijat12:00:00   821
3322Eini MarinOulun OP12:00:00   822
3323Marja-Liisa MarjakangasYlivieska12:00:00   823
3324Niina MarjomaaOulun OP12:00:00   824
3325Kaisu MikkonenProcomp Solutions Oy12:00:00   825
3326Saana Moilanen12:00:00   826
3327Terhi Moilanen12:00:00   827
3328Sanna MoilanenLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   828
3329Paula Muranen12:00:00   829
3330Jenni MyllykoskiCapricode Oy12:00:00   830
3331Jonna MyyräOK Arina12:00:00   831
3332Minna NiemeläKPMG Oy Ab12:00:00   832
3334Sanna NikolaVox Maris12:00:00   834
3335Susanna Niskala-sorsaSatu ja nanna12:00:00   835
3336Niina NivaTutoris Oy12:00:00   836
3337Sanna NurmikumpuPrisma Kemi12:00:00   837
3338Marja NurroOYS / Vapari12:00:00   838
3339Tuula OjanahoEi seuraa12:00:00   839
3340Sirkka Liisa Olsen- -12:00:00   840
3341Jenni OrajärviScandic Oulu12:00:00   841
3342Maija OravamäkiLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   842
3343Outi Paakkari12:00:00   843
3344Niina PääkköODL12:00:00   844
3345Riitta PäivärintaOYS / Vapari12:00:00   845
3346Birgitta PaldaniusKuivasjärven Aura12:00:00   846
3347Päivi PälliOSEKK Kiinteistöpalvelut12:00:00   847
3348Tuija PalomaaPrisma Kemi12:00:00   848
3349Aila Palosaari12:00:00   849
3350Outi-Maria PalovaaraF-Secure12:00:00   850
3351Jonna Partanen12:00:00   851
3352Riikka PeltokangasEspotel Oy12:00:00   852
3353Jaana PeltoniemiOulu12:00:00   853
3354Seija PeltoperäKeminmaa12:00:00   854
3355Raija PenttiKokkoa12:00:00   855
3356Krista PenttinenOulun yliopisto12:00:00   856
3357Heli PerätaloOulu12:00:00   857
3358Anna-Leena PerkiöKiiminki12:00:00   858
3359Marjatta PernuOulu12:00:00   859
3360Mervi PietikäinenBeauty Center. Oulu12:00:00   860
3361Kati PiirainenOulu12:00:00   861
3362Katja Piispanen12:00:00   862
3364Sara Polet12:00:00   864
3365Pia PolojärviOulun Tarmo12:00:00   865
3366Päivi ProkkolaTutoris Oy12:00:00   866
3367Kirsi Pulkkanen12:00:00   867
3368Johanna Pulkkinen12:00:00   868
3369Anu PulliCapricode Oy12:00:00   869
3370Satu RantaSatu ja nanna12:00:00   870
3371Mirja RapakkoEi seuraa12:00:00   871
3372Eila Rasmus12:00:00   872
3373Anni-Riikka Rasmus12:00:00   873
3374Maarit RautalinOYS / Vapari12:00:00   874
3375Erika ReinikkaEi kuulu12:00:00   875
3376Marja RekiläTutoris Oy12:00:00   876
3377Elina Riihiaho12:00:00   877
3378Anja Rinne-KuureVuennon Jyske12:00:00   878
3379Svetlana RogoshkinaPietari12:00:00   879
3380Eeva RomppainenSuomussalmen Rasti12:00:00   880
3381Susanna Runtti12:00:00   881
3382Karina RytkönenHarjurinteen koulu12:00:00   882
3383Terhi RyynänenOulu12:00:00   883
3384Aija SaariAmmattiopisto Luovi12:00:00   884
3385Hanna SaariOulun yliopisto12:00:00   885
3386Päivi SaariKuntoklubi OZ. Kempele12:00:00   886
3387Saija SaarikettuKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot12:00:00   887
3388Liisa SaloOulu12:00:00   888
3389Susanna SaranlinnaOULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto12:00:00   889
3390Henna SarkkinenScandic Oulu12:00:00   890
3391Eeva SassiPWC12:00:00   891
3392Katri SaukkoAmmattiopisto Luovi12:00:00   892
3393Merja SavolainenOulu12:00:00   893
3394Siru SchroderusLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   894
3395Hanna SilvolaOulu12:00:00   895
3396Maria SiniaaltoF-Secure12:00:00   896
3397Maarit SlotteKemi12:00:00   897
3398Suvi SoikkeliOulun OP12:00:00   898
3399Pirjo SoronenKiiminki12:00:00   899
3400Kerttu SorvaliSporttiheilit12:00:00   900
3401Eeva StarckBeauty Center. Oulu12:00:00   901
3402Johanna StillCapricode Oy12:00:00   902
3403Laura SuorsaTutoris Oy12:00:00   903
3404Marjatta SvennPrisma Kemi12:00:00   904
3405Sanna TakalaNokia Oyj12:00:00   905
3406Tea Tanskanen- -12:00:00   906
3407Ritva TanskanenLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:00:00   907
3408Ulla-Maija TaskilaOulu12:00:00   908
3409Ritva TaskilaOulu12:00:00   909
3410Pirkko TaskinenNokia Oyj12:00:00   910
3412Mari TauriainenOYS / Vapari12:00:00   912
3413Niina Teräslahti12:00:00   913
3414Jaana TervoEi seuraa12:00:00   914
3415Lea TervonenPuRy12:00:00   915
3416Elli TervonenPuRy12:00:00   916
3417Helena TikkaLapin Laude OY12:00:00   917
3418Tiina TimonenTeam NetHawk12:00:00   918
3419Kati ToivonenOulun kaupunki/SOTE12:00:00   919
3420Tuula-Maija ToljamoODL12:00:00   920
3421Eeva TörmänenTeam Squeezy Finland12:00:00   921
3422Maini TuomaalaTutoris Oy12:00:00   922
3423Teresa TuomelaPrisma Kemi12:00:00   923
3424Maarit Tuulaniemi12:00:00   924
3425Tellervo UusitaloPello12:00:00   925
3426Riitta VäänänenJälu12:00:00   926
3427Tarja VäänänenScandic Oulu12:00:00   927
3428Henna VääräläOulun yliopisto12:00:00   928
3429Mari VähänikkiläPrisma Kemi12:00:00   929
3430Miia Vähäsalo12:00:00   930
3431Tiina VainionpääOK Arina12:00:00   931
3432Suvi VakkalaOulun yliopisto12:00:00   932
3433Tuire ValkonenOULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto12:00:00   933
3434Marjut VesaOulun NMKY:n urheilijat12:00:00   934
3436Sanna Viinonenosao12:00:00   936
3437Leena VilmiTapiola12:00:00   937
3438Tiina VisuriNokia-Siemens Networks12:00:00   938
3439Lotta VuokilaOYS / Vapari12:00:00   939
3440Sari VuolletTyrnävän Ahmat12:00:00   940
3441Anniina WallingPolvijärven Urheilijat12:00:00   941
3442Elina YlikaumaOulu12:00:00   942
3443Laura YlikaumaOulun yliopisto12:00:00   943
3444Riitta YlikörkköOULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto12:00:00   944
3445Päivi Ylilehto12:00:00   945
3446Kaisa YlipekkalaEi ole seuraa12:00:00   946
3447Tiina YlipeltoKemi12:00:00   947
3448Mirja YlitaloOYS / Vapari12:00:00   948
3451Tiia RoininenOulu12:00:00   951
3452Johanna HeikkinenOulu12:00:00   952
3453Paula Ala-KetolaOulu12:00:00   953
3455Kaisa MäkinenJuuka12:00:00   955
3460Sanna AlankaKontiotuote Oy12:00:00   960
3461Merja KaivorinneKontiotuote Oy12:00:00   961
3464Elina RaumanniFitWalk Team12:00:00   964
3466Mira Turunen12:00:00   966
3470Marja-Liisa KempainenOulaTaru12:00:00   970
3471Eeva-Liisa HonkakoskiOulTaru12:00:00   971
3473Kirsi TaskinenOulu12:00:00   973
3474Maarit PätsiMKV12:00:00   974
3475Minna Ruokojokiosao12:00:00   975
3476Susanna SteniusSportMuhos12:00:00   976
3477Petra VäliheikkiSportMuhos12:00:00   977
3478Anniina VäliheikkiSportMuhos12:00:00   978
3479Anna MustolaAndament12:00:00   979
3480Anna-Kaisa KärjaAndament12:00:00   980
3481Marja-Leena KurkiOutokumPar12:00:00   981
3483Tanja HalonenKello ya12:00:00   983
3485Helena IsosaloYlivieskan Kuula12:00:00   985
3488Sanna SäkkinenOulun Triathlon Club12:00:00   988
3489Tuija MaijanenKempele12:00:00   989
3492Nina SimiläSqueeTeam12:00:00   992
3493Kirsi HuttuSuomussalmen Rasti12:00:00   993
3495Kati RantalaRNV12:00:00   995
3500Arja LotvonenIloiset hampaat oy muhos12:00:00   1000
3501Seija VinkkiOulaisten Taru12:00:00   2801
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English