Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008

NMK

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21.10 km
Mellantid
42.15 km
Mål
42.2 km
 
1.   Anne Mäkelä Sjundeå IF    12:00:00   1:32:49 (2)     3:06:04  
2.   Anastasia Zakharova Pietari    12:00:00   1:28:49 (1)     3:08:44  
3.   Tarja Kankkunen Mustasuon Voima    12:00:00   1:39:56 (3)     3:25:00  
4.   Outi Sulasalmi Kuivasjärven Aura    12:00:00   1:41:59 (5)     3:28:00  
5.   Pauliina Aula-Kyrö Oulu    12:00:00   1:41:48 (4)     3:29:13  
6.   Jaana Heikkinen LKs    12:00:00   1:45:12 (8)     3:30:16  
7.   Marjo Kylmänen Muhos    12:00:00   1:45:11 (7)     3:33:57  
8.   Maarit Puhakka Kempele    12:00:00   1:45:46 (9)     3:34:18  
9.   Kirsi Kivelä Liminka    12:00:00   1:44:51 (6)     3:40:56  
10.   Elina Heikkinen SuRa    12:00:00   1:58:23 (15)     3:50:37  
11.   Eveliina Räsänen Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   1:57:36 (14)     3:51:09  
12.   Marjo Veikkola     12:00:00   1:53:16 (12)     3:55:17  
13.   Anne Marttila Huhtalantien tallaajat    12:00:00   1:48:01 (10)     3:55:21  
14.   Briitta Impiö Vähälä Yhtiöt    12:00:00   1:59:01 (18)     3:57:38  
15.   Vuokko Roivainen Varpaisjärven Vire    12:00:00   1:58:28 (17)     3:58:16  
16.   Maija Salava Eximia Business Intelligence    12:00:00   1:53:03 (11)     3:58:50  
17.   Hanna Halmeenpää Oulu    12:00:00   1:59:32 (19)     4:06:43  
18.   Greta Lintulahti OULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto    12:00:00   1:58:24 (16)     4:07:54  
19.   Tutta Kutila-kanniainen Ei oe    12:00:00   2:01:58 (20)     4:12:01  
20.   Päivi Hyrynkangas ODL juoksukoulu    12:00:00   2:04:03 (21)     4:12:32  
21.   Niina Välinen Vaala    12:00:00   1:57:24 (13)     4:16:41  
22.   Marika Pirinen Luohua    12:00:00   2:07:54 (27)     4:18:35  
23.   Katariina Mäkelä Luohuan luja    12:00:00   2:07:54 (27)     4:19:02  
24.   Aila Keränen Muhos    12:00:00   2:15:18 (37)     4:21:53  
25.   Rea Tiilikainen Oulu    12:00:00   2:07:09 (23)     4:22:26  
25.   Pia Hermonen Oulu    12:00:00   2:07:09 (23)     4:22:26  
27.   Rita Lepikko     12:00:00   2:05:50 (22)     4:22:44  
28.   Anniina Järvinen Varalan MK    12:00:00   2:11:05 (33)     4:22:50  
29.   Johanna Päivärinta Nivala    12:00:00   2:07:54 (27)     4:22:56  
30.   Saara Lehtosaari Rantsila    12:00:00   2:11:03 (32)     4:24:32  
31.   Raili Keränen Muhos    12:00:00   2:15:19 (39)     4:24:47  
32.   Pirjo Miettunen Oulu    12:00:00   2:07:09 (23)     4:25:08  
33.   Laura Kähkönen IUYIGJHBUOlo    12:00:00         4:25:47  
34.   Sanna Haapala Sisuliskottaret    12:00:00   2:13:30 (35)     4:26:02  
35.   Mirjami Savela Haukipuds    12:00:00   2:10:44 (31)     4:26:03  
36.   Sara Palmi ODL juoksukoulu    12:00:00   2:12:17 (34)     4:26:39  
37.   Kristiina Malinen Oulu    12:00:00   2:18:26 (46)     4:26:41  
38.   Riikka Aikio Kellon Kipittäjät    12:00:00   2:18:44 (48)     4:29:32  
39.   Tytti Kaijanen Liikuntakeskus Hukka    12:00:00   2:15:18 (37)     4:30:50  
40.   Jenni Taskinen     12:00:00   2:15:46 (40)     4:31:23  
41.   Minna Isoaho Kiiminki    12:00:00   2:18:45 (49)     4:34:22  
42.   Leena Keränen osao    12:00:00   2:15:47 (41)     4:35:59  
43.   Saara Lemponen Helsinki    12:00:00   2:15:50 (42)     4:36:21  
44.   Tuulikki Keskitalo oijjkjkuv    12:00:00   4:36:17 (68)     4:36:37  
45.   Pauliina Kulha Siikajoki    12:00:00   2:15:50 (42)     4:37:30  
46.   Johanna Antila Johannan juoksu    12:00:00   2:18:45 (49)     4:37:47  
47.   Elina Lukkarinen Liminka    12:00:00   2:07:30 (26)     4:40:58  
48.   Suvi Alakärppä Oulu    12:00:00   2:14:38 (36)     4:42:37  
49.   Katri Suhonen     12:00:00   2:10:37 (30)     4:42:45  
50.   Arja Mehtälä Tietoenator    12:00:00   2:15:51 (44)     4:43:24  
51.   Annika Voutilainen Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   2:26:40 (60)     4:45:41  
52.   Vilhelmiina Alaoja Kansakoulukadun kiiturit    12:00:00   2:25:25 (55)     4:49:00  
53.   Elina Pelkonen Ammattiopisto Luovi    12:00:00   2:17:24 (45)     4:53:33  
54.   Sanna Alitalo OAMK    12:00:00   2:22:20 (53)     4:54:09  
55.   Sanna Karjalainen     12:00:00   2:25:28 (56)     4:54:27  
56.   Tea Humppi Oriveden Ponnistus    12:00:00   2:26:27 (57)     4:54:43  
56.   Pia Blomster Oriveden Ponnistus    12:00:00   2:26:28 (58)     4:54:43  
58.   Ranja Eloranta Scandic Oulu    12:00:00   2:23:50 (54)     4:58:00  
59.   Airi Ainassaari Ei seuraa    12:00:00   2:26:28 (58)     5:03:33  
60.   Sari Pesonen Beauty Center. Oulu    12:00:00   2:34:27 (67)     5:08:14  
61.   Sanna Murtoperä Nokia    12:00:00   2:34:25 (65)     5:10:26  
62.   Minna Ekholm Lahden Sugata    12:00:00   2:20:34 (51)     5:14:45  
63.   Katja Romppainen Insinööritoimisto Hietajärvi OY    12:00:00   2:28:52 (62)     5:17:42  
64.   Taina Olkkola Jokijärven Jolokuttajat    12:00:00   2:34:25 (65)     5:19:37  
65.   Merja Määttä Kempele    12:00:00   2:26:46 (61)     5:20:32  
66.   Anette Mäntylä LeviSkiClu    12:00:00   2:32:36 (64)     5:23:31  
67.   Teija Näppi Lahden Sugata    12:00:00   2:20:34 (51)     5:26:19  
68.   Liina Sang     12:00:00   2:30:10 (63)     5:26:44  
69.   Tuija Tauriainen Oulu    12:00:00   2:18:43 (47)     5:28:59  
   Teija Huotari Ei ole seuraa    12:00:00         ej startad  
   Kaisu Jussi-Pekka Kempele    12:00:00         ej startad  
   Maarit Heiskanen ODL    12:00:00         ej startad  
   Mirjami Pirinen Luohuan luppakorvat    12:00:00         ej startad  
   Anna-Kaisa Kangas Kannus    12:00:00         bröt  
   Satu Kortetjärvi OYS / Vapari    12:00:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English