Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008

NP45

Startlista

1094Kaisu KoivurovaOK Arina12:40:00   1094
1596Anita MyllyahoODL juoksukoulu12:40:00   1596
1745Ulla Ahola12:40:00   1745
1746Tiina AlatarvasTapiola12:40:00   1746
1747Tuula Anttonenosao12:40:00   1747
1748Sanna AnttonenBeauty Center. Oulu12:40:00   1748
1749Anne BergmanTeiden tallaajat Tervola12:40:00   1749
1750Raija ErkkiläOSM12:40:00   1750
1751Tuula HaanpääOulu12:40:00   1751
1752Jaana HaapeaKiiminki12:40:00   1752
1754Eija-Liisa HarmaalaITELLA LOGISTICS12:40:00   1754
1755Lea HäyrynenOYS / Vapari12:40:00   1755
1756Ritva HeljasvaaraEnForma12:40:00   1756
1757Lilja HiltunenAMC/Rovaniemi12:40:00   1757
1758Merja JaakolaYlivieskan Kuula12:40:00   1758
1759Tarja JuntunenSuomussalmen Rasti12:40:00   1759
1760Sirkka KalermoTeiden tallaajat Tervola12:40:00   1760
1761Eila KantolaNokia-Siemens Networks12:40:00   1761
1762Aila KarnarantaODL-maratonkoulu12:40:00   1762
1763Virpi Keski-OjalaYlivieskan Kuula12:40:00   1763
1764Rauni KilponenKajaani12:40:00   1764
1765Maila KoivumäkiUllavan Kilpa12:40:00   1765
1766Tiina KoponenJuuan Jänne12:40:00   1766
1767Lea KorhonenPohjola12:40:00   1767
1768Annikki KyllönenSuomussalmen Rasti12:40:00   1768
1769Marja LammelaVapari12:40:00   1769
1771Eeva MalilaOulun yliopisto12:40:00   1771
1772Paula MattinenPudasjärvi12:40:00   1772
1773Maija MoilanenPaltamo12:40:00   1773
1774Anne MoilanenOULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto12:40:00   1774
1775Ritva OikarinenKainuun Kuto-ässät12:40:00   1775
1776Tarja OrjasniemiAMC12:40:00   1776
1777Maritta Perälä-HeapeTE-Keskus12:40:00   1777
1778Sirpa PiriläOulu12:40:00   1778
1779Hilkka PokelaAlavieskan Viri12:40:00   1779
1780Enni PortaankorvaONMKY / KKM12:40:00   1780
1781Liisa PuominenOulun yliopisto12:40:00   1781
1782Teija PuutioHölkkäSiskot12:40:00   1782
1783Mirja RautiainenODL-juokukoulu12:40:00   1783
1784Mervi RautioRaahe12:40:00   1784
1785Anna-Maija RissanenAavasaksan Kisa12:40:00   1785
1786Anja SaariOulaisten Huima12:40:00   1786
1787Ritva SalmiKittilä12:40:00   1787
1788Arja SoronenIi12:40:00   1788
1789Riitta SuantoOYS / Vapari12:40:00   1789
1790Kaisa TasanenBeauty Center. Oulu12:40:00   1790
1791Anne-Maria TakkulaSOTE Oulu12:40:00   1791
1792Taina TimonenPello12:40:00   1792
1793Pirkko TölliOK Arina12:40:00   1793
1794Eija Tuikka-SeppänenKaarnapurren päiväkoti12:40:00   1794
1795Riitta UkkolaODL12:40:00   1795
1796Tuula UusitaloEi kuulu12:40:00   1796
1797Päivi ValkolaBeauty Center. Oulu12:40:00   1797
1798Kristiina VaronenKeminman kasEllit12:40:00   1798
1800Kaisu VeijoOYS / Vapari12:40:00   1800
1801Irma VepsäläinenAMC/Rovaniemi12:40:00   1801
1802Raija VilmiOYS / Vapari12:40:00   1802
1803Arja VimpariRaahe12:40:00   1803
1804Siiri VitsaniemiAavasaksan Urheilijat ry12:40:00   1804
1805Päivi Vuokila-OikkonenEi seuraa12:40:00   1805
2215Sinikka HaqbergOUS Vapari12:40:00   2215
2216Kaija HakalaOulu12:40:00   2216
2221Kaisa KantolaONMKY12:40:00   2221
2224Marja KilpeläinenOYS Vapari12:40:00   2224
2239Arja MommoTervolan Teiden Tallaajat12:40:00   2239
2244Sinikka KiveläPentik Posio12:40:00   2244
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English