Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008

Resultat

Region i Finland / land  och
Media  och
Förening  och
Bästa  

  #N/A
  - -
  ---
  Aavasaksan Kisa
  Aavasaksan Urheilijat ry
  AC Oulu
  aebaer
  Ahlsell
  Alatornion Ahjo
  Alatornion Pirkat
  Alavieska
  Alavieskan Viri
  Algol Technics
  Alko Oy
  AlPi
  AMC
  AMC/Kolari
  AMC/Rovaniemi
  AMC/Tornio
  Ammattiopisto Lappia
  Ammattiopisto Luovi
  Anite Finland Ldt
  Arctic Marathon Club
  Ardites Oy
  Automaster
  Beauty Center
  Beauty Center. Oulu
  Best-hall
  Björkfors
  CafeAlppimaja
  Canon Oy
  Capricode Oy
  Carement Oy
  Codenomicon Oy
  Destia Ranua
  Detection Technology Oy
  Dna
  Dna Palvelut Oy
  Domector
  Draka NK Cables
  ei 0o
  Ei kuulu
  Ei oe
  Ei ole
  Ei ole seuraa
  ei oo
  Ei ou
  Ei seuraa
  Ek-tiimi
  Eka Polymer Latex Oy
  ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy
  Elukat
  Embe Systems
  EmCe Solution Partner Oy
  EnForma
  eo
  ESJU
  Espoo
  Espotel Oy
  Europcar
  Exance Team
  Excim Software Oy
  Eximia Business Intelligence
  F-Secure
  F.A.c.T
  FC Huttiscity
  FCFC Oulu ry
  FinnNickel Hituran Kaivos
  FitWalk Team
  Fortek Oy
  Fortek Oy Oulu
  Fudeco Oy
  Fysigo
  Fysiogalleria
  Fysioteekki AY
  FysioTime
  GTK
  GUJRANWALA MARATHON CLUB
  Haapaveden Urheilijat
  Haapavesi
  Haarajoki
  Haarikkokujan Palloseura
  Haavikkokujan Palloseura
  Haipakka
  HALTIK
  Hammarin Sähkö Oy
  Hankasalmen hehku
  Hanko
  Harjurinteen koulu
  Harjuriteen koulu
  hartwall
  Haukipudas
  Haukipuds
  Haukiputaan Heitto
  Haukiputaan Kangas
  Haukiputaan kunta
  Haukiputaan Veikot
  HC jaBe
  Heimbach
  Helsinki
  Hikiset
  Hiottu
  Holiday Club Oulun Eden
  HOPE
  HSKT Haaparanda
  Huhtalantien tallaajat
  HölkkäSiskot
  I.Ervasti Oy
  IBM Sport Club
  IF Vahinkovakuutushtiö Oy
  IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy
  Ihan Oma
  Ii
  Iin Yritys
  Iisalmi
  Ikiliikkujat
  Illin Rouvat
  Iloiset hampaat oy muhos
  inarin yritys
  Insinööritoimisto Hietajärvi OY
  Iskon Sepot
  Isokyrö
  ITELLA
  ITELLA LOGISTICS
  Itsenäinen Juoksija
  IUYIGJHBUOlo
  Ivalo
  Jataplan Oy
  Joensuu
  Johannan juoksu
  Jokijärven Jolokuttajat
  Jokikunnan Urheilijat
  JuHAN AUTO
  Jukka-talo
  Julma-Juhan Juoksu
  Juuan Jänne
  Jyväskylä
  Jyväskylän yliopisto
  Jälu
  Jääli
  Kaarnapurren päiväkoti
  Kaato
  Kainuun Kunto-ässät
  Kainuun Kuto-ässät
  Kairantien Kulkija
  Kajaani
  Kajaanin Kipinä
  Kajaanin Kuohu
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  Kajaanin TekU
  Kalajoen Junkkarit
  Kalajoki
  Kangasala SK
  KANNUKSEN URA
  Kannus
  Kansakoulukadun kiiturit
  Karjasillan seurakunta
  Karjasilta
  Kastellin lukio
  Kauppilan Marathon Team
  Kauppurin lounas ja pihvi
  KauRe
  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
  Kello
  Kellon Kipittäjät
  Kellon ya
  Kelpo kuljetus
  KelYA
  Kemi
  Kemijärvi
  Keminmaa
  Keminman kasEllit
  Keminsuun Kisa
  Kemira Oyj
  Kempele
  Kempeleen maraton klubi
  Kempeleen oay
  Kempeleen Reserviläiset
  Kerava
  Keskon Kerho
  Kiimingin Urheilijat
  Kiiminki
  KiiRi
  Kimppakyytiläiset
  Kipinän Toho
  Kittilä
  Kiviniemen Koukkupolvet
  Kokkoa
  Kokkola
  Kokkolan kaupunki
  Kokkolan Veikot
  Kolmen Sähkö Oy
  Kontiotuote Oy
  Koskelan Gepardit
  Koskelan koulu
  Koskelankylän Riento
  KPMG Oy Ab
  Kråklund Runners
  KTU
  Kuhmo
  Kuhmon Kiva
  Kuivaniemen Isku
  Kuivaniemen Yritys
  Kuivasjärven Aura
  Kujetus M. Kovalainen Oy
  Kuljetus Haverinen Oy
  Kunto-Pirkat ry
  Kuntoklubi OZ. Kempele
  Kuopio
  Kuusamo
  Kuusamo Wurth
  Kuusamon Eräveikot
  Kuusamon Maradonnat
  Kuusamon PeränPitäjät
  Kuusankoski
  KWARA STATE POLYTECHNIC MARATHON
  Kälviä
  Kälviän tarmo
  Ladek
  Lahden Sugata
  Lahti
  LaiVe
  Lakeuden Kipinä
  Lapin Hikiset
  Lapin Laude OY
  Lapin Lukko
  Lapin yliopisto
  Lappeenranta
  Lapuan Ponnistus
  Lemminkäinen Infra Oy
  Lepardit
  Leppävirta
  Lestarres
  Liikuntakeskus Hukka
  Liikuntapäiväkoti Kieppi
  Limingan Kiekko
  Limingan Niittomiehet
  Liminka
  LKs
  LNM
  LRP
  LTR
  Lujatalo Oy
  LULU
  Lumijoen Lumiukot
  Lumijoki
  Luohua
  Luohuan luja
  Luohuan luppakorvat
  Lähivakuutus
  Maakunnan Dynamo
  Madetojan musiikkilukio
  Maitohapot
  Maratonklubi. Kempele
  Maratonkoulu. Lapinlahti
  Medifamilia
  Melontaseura K&C
  Meri Lapin Maratoonarit
  Merijärven Kestävä
  Metso
  Metsäkeskus
  Mikkelin Seudun Invalidit ry
  MinJaa ry
  MKV
  Morenia Oy
  Moukkurin metsäurheilijat
  Muhoksen OAY
  Muhoksen Urheilijat
  Muhos
  Mustasuon Voima
  Muurame
  Muurasjärven Murto
  Muurolan Kisa-Veikot
  Muurolan Kisaveikot
  nCore Oy
  Netox Oy - Hiipivät Tiikerit
  Nilivaara IS
  Nivala
  Nivalan Urheilijat
  No club
  Nokia
  Nokia Marathon team
  Nokia Oyj
  Nokia-Siemens Networks
  None
  Nujulanlenkkeilijät
  Nuorten Ystävät
  Nuorten Ystävät ry
  Nurmeksen Sepot
  Nurmes
  Näkkälän hirmut
  OAMK
  OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut
  OAMK/Raahe
  Oamk/Täydennyskoulutus
  ODL
  ODL juoksukoulu
  ODL-juokukoulu
  ODL-maratonkoulu
  OHS
  oijjkjkuv
  OK Arina
  OK Arina/ABC Tornio
  OK Maakunta
  OKN
  OLK
  Olun Kilpaveljet
  oma seura
  ONMKY
  ONMKY / KKM
  ONMKY/Julmaset
  OPU
  Oravais IF
  OrC
  Oriveden Ponnistus
  osao
  OSEKK Kiinteistöpalvelut
  OSEKK/KYP
  OSNA
  OSVA
  Oulainen
  Oulaisten Huima
  Oulaisten Taru
  Oulu
  Oulu Haipakka Oy
  Oulu lohet
  Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos
  Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos/OLSHE
  ouluArchitecture 2008
  Oulujoen Olutseura
  Oulun hiihtoseura
  Oulun Huiput ry
  Oulun kauppakamari
  Oulun kaupunki
  OULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto
  Oulun kaupunki/SOTE
  Oulun Kickboxing ry
  Oulun Kilpaveljet
  Oulun Lippo
  Oulun miekkailuseura
  Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat
  Oulun OKT OY
  Oulun OP
  Oulun Pyrintö
  Oulun SOTE
  Oulun Sähkönmyynti OY
  Oulun taKSIautoilijat ry
  Oulun Tarmo
  Oulun Triathlon Club
  Oulun Tuoretalo Oy
  Oulun Vankila
  Oulun yliopisto
  OULUNKA
  Oulunlahden koulu
  Oulunlahti
  Oulunsalo
  Oulunsalon kunta
  Outokumpu Oy
  Ouv
  Ouv/KuivA
  OVS
  OYS / Vapari
  Oys Vapari
  OYUSEx
  Pajusaari Sport
  Palmujoen Tuhti
  Palokan sporttiklubi
  Paltamo
  Paroc
  Paroc Oy Ab
  Pas
  PasKaKunto
  Patelan mafia
  Peikko Finland Oy
  Pello
  Pellon Ponsi
  Pelson saunaseura
  Pentik Posio
  Pera
  Perpo
  PevPo
  Pielisen Kiertäjät
  Pietari
  Pietarsaari
  PIIMEGA OY
  Pirttijärven urheilijat
  PKC Group Oyj
  PKT-KIINTEISTÖT
  Planora Oy
  Pohjan Jousi
  Pohjois-Pohjanmaan TE - keskus
  Pohjois-Suomen Markkinointitoimisto
  Pohjola
  POHTO OY
  Polar Electro Oy
  Polvijärven Urheilijat
  PORI
  PORVOO
  Posio
  Posti
  Powerwave Technologies
  PRET Juoksukoulu
  Prisma Kemi
  Procomp Solutions Oy
  PSHR
  PSOAS
  Pudajärvi
  Pudasjärven Urheilijat
  Pudasjärvi
  Puolangan Ryhti
  PuRy
  Puukeskus Oy
  pyhäjärven pohti
  Pypo
  Pyörön reippaat erämiehet
  Pölkky Oy. Kuusamo
  Pöllönkangas
  Pöllönkankaan koulu
  Raahe
  Raahe sairaala
  Raahen Maitohapot
  Rahjan Reippaat
  Rainex
  Raisoft
  Rajamäen Kehitys
  Rajaville
  Rakennus-Otava
  Rakennus-Palmberg Oy
  Rakennuspalvelu Jari Puhakka
  Rantsila
  Ranuan Peura
  Rasti-Pielinen
  Rasve
  Rautakourat
  Rautaruukki
  Rautruukki
  RC Kuoriem
  RDS
  RDS Rovaniemi
  Reisjärvi
  Reisärvi
  Revonlahti
  Riekki Oy
  Riihimäki
  Rintamäki
  Ristijärven Pyry
  Ritolantien juoksukarhut
  Rokuan Raketti
  Rouhislaiset
  Rovaniemen ammattikorkeakoulu
  Rovaniemen Vuoristoklubi
  Rovaniemi
  Ruskon Automaalaamo Oy
  Ruukin Kisa
  Ruukki
  Saarelan Rysä
  Sadiga
  Saikku
  Sailing Team Oulu
  Saloisten Reipas
  Sanmina-SCI
  Sattasen Kyläseura
  Satu ja nanna
  Satulehdon hölkkärit
  Saunaseura
  SBT Delusinalis
  Scandic Oulu
  Seinäjoki
  SeKS
  Sepon Talli
  Seuraton
  Sievin Sisu
  Sievn Puutuote Oy
  Siikajoki
  Siilinjärvi
  siivouspalvelu Mustapää
  Sintsu-tiimi
  Sirsi
  Sisuliskottaret
  Sjundeå IF
  skal-team
  Skanska
  Skillnet Oy
  SMJ-Seven
  SOTE Oulu
  Sotkan Erä
  Sportt-81 Iisalmi
  Sporttiheilit
  Sporttklubi/T
  STMicroelectronics
  Stora Enso
  Stora Enso Oulu
  StoraEnso
  Suomssalmi
  Suomussalmen Rasti
  Suomussalmi
  SuRa
  Sweco
  SÄKKIPUU
  Taapertajat
  Tahkokankaan tallustajat
  Taivalkosken Juoksija
  Taivalkosken Kuohu
  Taivalkoski
  Tampere
  TANZANIA
  Tapiola
  Tapsan napsa
  TE-Keskus
  Team EB
  Team Gaissa
  Team Jalmari
  Team NetHawk
  Team Squeezy
  Team Squeezy Finland
  Technopolis Ventures
  Teiden tallaajat Tervola
  TekU Kajaani
  TEMP-TEAM Finland Oy
  Tervola
  Tervolan Teiden Tallaajat
  Terwapuro
  TeSu
  Tietoenator
  Tilitoimisto Ollila
  Toa-kiekko
  Toholammin Urheilijat
  Tonio
  Torangin koulu
  Tornio
  Tornion Partiolaiset
  Tota Juniorit
  Transport Savikko
  Tupos
  Turku
  Turtola
  TurWei
  Tutoris Oy
  Tyrnävä
  Tyrnävän Ahmat
  UIFK
  UKKORUKAT
  Ullavan Kilpa
  Ultraprint Oy
  Unelma Vävyt
  UPM Pietarsaaren tehtaat
  UPO
  Urheilu Amppa. Kajaani
  Vaala
  Vaalan Karhu
  Vaasa
  Vaasa Service
  Vaasan Vasama
  Valio Oy
  Vapari
  VAPARI.oys
  Varalan MK
  Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot
  Varpaisjärven Vire
  Veljekset Vaara Oy
  Verve
  Vilpun veto
  Virpiniemen liikuntaopisto
  Virpiniemen maratonoulu
  Vitipään voitto
  Vox Maris
  Vr
  Vrj-group
  Vru
  VT
  Vuennon Jyske
  Vuokatti
  Vuokatti Cross Training Club
  Vuokatti Cross-Training Club
  Vuorentaustan Solo
  Vähälä Yhtiöt
  Välkkylä Force
  Wodmark
  Woodmark
  Yksityinenhenkilö
  Yksityishenkilö
  Yli-Ii
  Ylikiiminki
  Ylivieska
  Ylivieskan Kuula
  ynm
  yrittäjä
  äänekoski
OTHER
  
  AavasakUrh
  Andament
  ATEX
  Australia
  Elektrobit
  Finlandia
  FMST
  Ii Ahmat
  IK Falken
  IKF
  InsplastOY
  JKAIRA
  Juuka
  KaRu
  Kauhajoki
  Kello ya
  KemaPalo
  KeuKis
  Keuruu
  KunKluOZ
  KuuKaKuu
  KuusPer
  LeviSkiClu
  Lujatalo
  LuulajaRuo
  METSäHSS
  MKY
  Naltimo
  Nilsiä
  Nordeq
  Nuijamiehe
  Ohtamaa Oy
  OLS93Qreen
  OSM
  OulaTaru
  OulTaru
  OUS Vapari
  OutokumPar
  OUTSAHA
  OYS Vapari
  PeabSeicon
  PerniönSis
  Peränpit
  PilpSuoPal
  Pohto
  PolarElekt
  PosionVisa
  PosPy
  Puujalat
  PWC
  Pölkky OY
  Pörhö
  Pöyry CM
  Rautanet
  Rautaruukk
  RNV
  Rola
  Runsu
  RuRe
  RuukSat
  SportMuhos
  SqueeTeam
  Syöte
  SähkVait
  Säräisniem
  Taek-doAkt
  Teku Kajaa
  Tiehallint
  Turku/Oulu
  VAKA
  Yli-IinNas
Utvalda föreningar och

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English