25. Ruskamaraton 13.9.2008, Levi

PMYL

Startlista

2109Jalmari HunterHii-Hoo-pr Club/ The Band12:00:00   5109
2111Retu Rusakko EtujänisKorson Kengurut12:00:00   5111
2112Iisakki SpeedHii-Hoo-pr Club/ The Band12:00:00   5112
1001Jyrki LindblomSipoo14:00:00   4001
1002Kim KorhonenEspoo14:00:00   4002
1003Kalle RiisteSotepa Oy14:00:00   4003
1004Arttu YlitaloKittilä14:00:00   4004
1005Timo MäkeläA-Systole14:00:00   4005
1006Mikko RemsuA-Systole14:00:00   4006
1007Kai SamelinKainuun Sinitakit14:00:00   4007
1008Teemu TakaloRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4008
1009Esa TervonenHelsinki14:00:00   4009
1010Danny SilvaVuokattisport14:00:00   4010
1011Petri SaariOulunsalo14:00:00   4011
1012Petri HyvönenHollola14:00:00   4012
1013Kalle VuorinenKaarina14:00:00   4013
1014Ilkka HeikkiläVapo14:00:00   4014
1015Janne PaavolaHaukipudas14:00:00   4015
1016Jouni MommoKeminmaa14:00:00   4016
1017Tuomas RonkainenKoskelankylän Riento14:00:00   4017
1018Kai NiemeläA-Rakennus Niemelä Oy14:00:00   4018
1019Heikki PaasoSimo14:00:00   4019
1020Kari SalonenKonehuolto Salka Ky14:00:00   4020
1021Jouni KiveläLapin Liha Oy14:00:00   4021
1022Jouni VäisänenKajaani14:00:00   4022
1023Henry HagnäsTeam Hagnäs14:00:00   4023
1024Magnus HagnäsTeam Hagnäs14:00:00   4024
1025Matti PienimäkiIns.tsto Hannu Pienimäki14:00:00   4025
1026Janne TalvensaariTornio14:00:00   4026
1027Leif SmokkiSydänliitto14:00:00   4027
1028Pasi RaiskioYlöjärvi14:00:00   4028
1029Mikko LuhtaniemiNetox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit14:00:00   4029
1030Sami SillankorvaNetox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit14:00:00   4030
1031Pekka TaskilaNetox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit14:00:00   4031
1032Tommi RantaNetox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit14:00:00   4032
1033Radek MatulaOunasvaara Hiihtoseura Rovaniemi14:00:00   4033
1034Antti StoorAlatornion Pirkat/tornio14:00:00   4034
1035Masi TammelaKkv14:00:00   4035
1036Ilkka HietalaUpo14:00:00   4036
1037Marko MäättäViinamäen Raittiusseura/kuusamo14:00:00   4037
1038Marko PäkkiläFescon Oy Haukiputaan Tehdas14:00:00   4038
1039Tuomas OlliLapin Lukko14:00:00   4039
1040Samuel KääriäinenEspoo14:00:00   4040
1041Jouni MukkalaRanua14:00:00   4041
1042Tero NikkarinenDestia14:00:00   4042
1043Pekka ToivolaAhola Team14:00:00   4043
1044 vacantvac14:00:00   4044
1045Jukka AlataloEnontekiö14:00:00   4045
1046Kari YlitaloMuonio14:00:00   4046
1047Joonas PränniTornio14:00:00   4047
1048Arto MatilainenMetsänharvennus Matilaiset Ky14:00:00   4048
1049Reima IdströmKaivopiha Sport14:00:00   4049
1050Markus RonkainenK-Kauppiaat14:00:00   4050
1051Jarmo AntikkaK-Kauppiaat14:00:00   4051
1052Peter FransmanK-Kauppiaat14:00:00   4052
1053Mika LehtiniemiLehtiniemen Nuorisoseura14:00:00   4053
1054Joni IkäläinenBrp Finland14:00:00   4054
1055Juha-Matti KariniemiBrp Finland14:00:00   4055
1056Jukka-Pekka SuopajärviBrp Finland14:00:00   4056
1057Heikki StöckellBrp Finland14:00:00   4057
1058Pekka AlajoutsijärviBrp Finland14:00:00   4058
1059Sebastien ChangenotBrp Finland14:00:00   4059
1060Sakari MarskiBrp Finland14:00:00   4060
1061Markku KarjalainenBrp Finland14:00:00   4061
1062Eerik SaraniemiBrp Finland14:00:00   4062
1063Perttu PörhöläBrp Finland14:00:00   4063
1064Lasse VenhoUltimate Runners14:00:00   4064
1065Otto RosendahlUltimate Runners14:00:00   4065
1066Kari RosendahlUltimate Runners14:00:00   4066
1068Arto SaralaRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   4068
1069Etujänis Retu RusakkoKorson Kengurut14:00:00   4069
1070Speed IisakkiHii-Hoo-pr Club/ The Band14:00:00   4070
1071Hunter Jalmari OomiHii-Hoo-pr Club/ The Band14:00:00   4071
1072Antti HaaseKemi-Tornion Ammattikorkeakoulu14:00:00   4072
1073Topi HyvärinenPielavesi14:00:00   4073
1074Jonne KarantaRovaniemi14:00:00   4074
1075Ari MattilaJp-Rakennetekniikka Ky14:00:00   4075
1076Janne KoivistoPrisma Kemi14:00:00   4076
1077Petri LehosmaaPrisma Kemi14:00:00   4077
1078Antero TuononenLappeenranta14:00:00   4078
1079Tapani FlygareRaahe14:00:00   4079
1080Teemu AroForssan Puistojuoksijat14:00:00   4080
1081Ilkka KurttilaTaivalkosken Kuohu14:00:00   4081
1082Tomi PaasimaaRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4082
1083Janne SoutukorvaMuonio14:00:00   4083
1084Tatu LeppänenTornio14:00:00   4084
1085Jouko LoukoUltimate Runners14:00:00   4085
1086Kim EngströmUltimate Runners14:00:00   4086
1087Tomi NurminenUltimate Runners14:00:00   4087
1088Rami MäkeläUltimate Runners14:00:00   4088
1089Ari TikkakoskiUltimate Runners14:00:00   4089
1090Marko HarjuUltimate Runners14:00:00   4090
1091Touko PulkkinenUltimate Runners14:00:00   4091
1092Iiro LaineUltimate Runners14:00:00   4092
1093Vesa KukkonenRaahe14:00:00   4093
1094Esa IlkkaPori14:00:00   4094
1095Pekka PasanenRovaniemi14:00:00   4095
1096Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri14:00:00   4096
1097Juho FrimanMuonion Kiri14:00:00   4097
1098Juha SimiläJänkkäjoohnaat14:00:00   4098
1099Markus NivaKolari14:00:00   4099
1100Perttu PiekkariTornio14:00:00   4100
1101Sakri TaskilaOpu14:00:00   4101
1102Tommi SuopajärviRaha-Automaattiyhditys14:00:00   4102
1103Sami UusitaloLyoy14:00:00   4103
1104Antero MölläriLyoy14:00:00   4104
1105Timo LaaksoLyoy14:00:00   4105
1106Marko TervaniemiRovaniemi14:00:00   4106
1107Juho JukkolaRds14:00:00   4107
1108Matti UusitaloRovaniemi14:00:00   4108
1109Juha TörmänenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4109
1110Mika KiveläOnmky14:00:00   4110
1111Ville RantajärviAlatornion Pirkat14:00:00   4111
1112Mika KyröläinenOulu14:00:00   4112
1113Mikko NikanderIcopal Oy14:00:00   4113
1114Matti KurthNordea14:00:00   4114
1115Teuvo KuuselaTuuliharjun Tömähys14:00:00   4115
1116Mika OjaTievan Lumi Ja Linko14:00:00   4116
1117Matias AhlsvedRonmky14:00:00   4117
1118Vesa-Pekka MoilanenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4118
1119Juha SundelinHahe/haukipudas14:00:00   4119
1120Lasse QvistKoskri14:00:00   4120
1121Jarkko PiipponenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4121
1122Jukka NikurautioVeljekset Vaara Oy14:00:00   4122
1123Sami YlioinasVeljekset Vaara Oy14:00:00   4123
1124Harri LehikoinenVeljekset Vaara Oy14:00:00   4124
1125Tomi HonkakunnasOulu14:00:00   4125
1126Seppo MyyryläinenHelsinki14:00:00   4126
1127Jani IrvankoskiWipro14:00:00   4127
1128Jani IrvankoskiWipro14:00:00   4128
1129Heikki KonttajärviTornio14:00:00   4129
1131Jaakko ViippolaTornio14:00:00   4131
1132Esa NiskanenLyoy14:00:00   4132
1133Jussi NikulaRonmky14:00:00   4133
1134Tuomas KaihlavirtaHuhtasuon Hiihto 200014:00:00   4134
1135Lauri AlaviitalaHelsinki14:00:00   4135
1136Jouni LeppänenJoensuuu14:00:00   4136
1137Mika MarjetaOulu14:00:00   4137
1138Timo StridSog14:00:00   4138
1139Jarkko PiirtoOulu14:00:00   4139
1140Heikki FinniläSeinäjok14:00:00   4140
1141Timo KaveriYli-Ii14:00:00   4141
1142Jari TervoOulu14:00:00   4142
1143Jarkko KiveläHahe14:00:00   4143
1144Antti PurolaEspoo14:00:00   4144
1145Ari-Pekka LassilaHämeenlinna14:00:00   4145
1146Arto TolonenAutopelti- Ja Muovityö M. Rautio Tmi14:00:00   4146
1147Trifon SuopelaTervolan Terävä14:00:00   4147
1148Feodorit SuopelaTervolan Terävä14:00:00   4148
1149Teemu RantalaAutoilijan Avainasemat14:00:00   4149
1150Asier ZubiagaHelsingin Kisa Veikot14:00:00   4150
1151Marko VesterinenOulu14:00:00   4151
1152Jarmo PirttimaaJapmix Oulu14:00:00   4152
1153Anssi SirviöSaku Ry14:00:00   4153
1154Mika BrännareKlän Kihlakunnan Poliisilaitos14:00:00   4154
1155Janne NäkkäläjärviEnontekiö14:00:00   4155
1156Ossi PeltoniemiRovaniemen Lappi14:00:00   4156
1157Ilkka RiikonenKankaisten Golf14:00:00   4157
1158Mika RauhalaRovaniemi14:00:00   4158
1159Sami RundgrenOulu14:00:00   4159
1160Mikko PaavolaRkl.paavola&niemi Oy14:00:00   4160
1161Marko PakanenIi14:00:00   4161
1162Niko KrohnsOulun Nmky14:00:00   4162
1163Marko ManninenOulu14:00:00   4163
1164Mikko KurkelaRovaniemi14:00:00   4164
1165Sakari MaikkuRovaniemi14:00:00   4165
1166Jukka JuolaKalajoki14:00:00   4166
1167Heikki PiirainenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4167
1168Antti MännikköOnmkyu14:00:00   4168
1169Jukka-Pekka HolappaRovaniemi14:00:00   4169
1170Janne HarjuRamk14:00:00   4170
1171Matti PulkkinenOnmkyu14:00:00   4171
1172Tuomas KosunenEtuote14:00:00   4172
1173Anssi JuujärviAlatornion Pirkat14:00:00   4173
1174Mika KangasperkoRovaniemi14:00:00   4174
1175Petri AlataloKaitsun Lämy & Rannari14:00:00   4175
1176Janne RouvinenKeminmaa14:00:00   4176
1177Juha EskelinenKittilä14:00:00   4177
1178Jussi NiskaNfc14:00:00   4178
1179Olli KukkonenPolar Forest Oy14:00:00   4179
1180Teppo HeikkalaPölkky14:00:00   4180
1181Juha PartanenPölkky14:00:00   4181
1182Jussi RonkainenPölkky14:00:00   4182
1183Petteri VirranniemiPölkky14:00:00   4183
1184Tommi IsoniemiLevin Alppihiihtoyhdistys Ry14:00:00   4184
1185Mauri SärkinenVesilahti14:00:00   4185
1186Markus OjalaKittilä14:00:00   4186
1187Markus HeikkiläNapapiirin Kuljetus Oy14:00:00   4187
1188Jani KotavuopioNapapiirin Kuljetus Oy14:00:00   4188
2000Heikki MäättäPosio14:00:00   5000
2002Jari-Pekka VaaralaKitt.Urh.14:00:00   5002
2025Vesa Toivonen14:00:00   5025
2030Jani MäättäLNM14:00:00   5030
2031Manne MaunumaaFinn-Power14:00:00   5031
2032Joni OnnelaFinn-Power14:00:00   5032
2034Jukka YrjöläFinn-Power14:00:00   5034
2035Harri SaarimaaFinn-Power14:00:00   5035
2050Tomi SalmistoGrillin Palloseura14:00:00   5050
2057Marko StenbergKittilä14:00:00   5057
2065Hannu PuljujärviKiinteistöpalvelu14:00:00   5065
2066Jali PrihtiSampo-Rosenlew Oy14:00:00   5066
2067Veli-Matti Varonen14:00:00   5067
2088Jyri HussaVRJ Group14:00:00   5088
2092Jyrki KangasVRJ Group14:00:00   5092
2094Jarkko NättiVRJ Group14:00:00   5094
2099Juha Kuukasjärvi14:00:00   5099
2105Jani SeppäInarin Yritys14:00:00   5105
2114Vesa MäättäViinamäen Raittiusseura/kuusamo14:00:00   5114
2119Tatu KarjalainenJuPu14:00:00   5119
2120Mikko VirtanenJuPu14:00:00   5120
2122Kimmo VitikkaSantasport14:00:00   5122
2128Risto MoilanenMaxit Oy14:00:00   5128
2129Heikki LiimattaVHS14:00:00   5129
2130Risto ManninenAalman14:00:00   5130
2131Matti Kinnunen14:00:00   5131
2135Matti Koivisto14:00:00   5135
2136Antti RantalaJuPu14:00:00   5136
2138Niko LepistöIsoot-Nuukat Laihia14:00:00   5138
2146Petri CarstensenJuPu14:00:00   5146
2158Harri HäikiöVeho Oulu14:00:00   5158
2162Janne Harjuniemi14:00:00   5162
2171Teemu SuutariUltimate Runners14:00:00   5171
2176Jouni SuikkonenLapin Lennosto14:00:00   5176
2182Sampsa Grönlund14:00:00   5182
2197Jarmo MoilanenRovaniemi14:00:00   5197
2200Juha-Pekka LukkarinenPielaveden Maratoonarit14:00:00   5200
2214Tatu AirisniemiPosion Pyrintö14:00:00   5214
2226Sulo PirttimaaTornio14:00:00   5226
2227Jari AlaruikkaRovaniemi14:00:00   5227
2228Kari MurtolaKokkolan Veikot14:00:00   5228
2231Matti PoikajärviVärisilmä14:00:00   5231
2233Toni SavelaEtera14:00:00   5233
2234Marko GröhnKotipesä14:00:00   5234
2236Marko IsokoskiHahe14:00:00   5236
2238Jari HaapaniemiKuivaniemen Isku14:00:00   5238
2241Daniel MuotkaPajala14:00:00   5241
2249Mika RajakangasVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   5249
2256Kari HolmAlbany Kirkniemi14:00:00   5256
2270Hans Kuljunen14:00:00   5270
2285Valtteri MaunoNFC14:00:00   5285
2287Juha PulkkinenSkal Team14:00:00   5287
2288Jaakko Virtala14:00:00   5288
2290Matti KössöTervola14:00:00   5290
2292Tommi Väänänen14:00:00   5292
2293Joni RautioRovaniemi14:00:00   5293
2301Toni Markus KolaInarin Yritys14:00:00   5301
2302Antti KulmalaOunaksen Pyöräpojat14:00:00   5302
2303Sami VälimaaRDS14:00:00   5303
2311Jussi Kärävä14:00:00   5311
2321Markus AjoFC-Levi14:00:00   5321
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English