Vantaa maraton 12.10.2008

MARATON

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,4 km
Mellantid
21,1 km
Mellantid
31,6 km
Mellantid
42,1 km
Mål
42,2 km
 
1.   Anssi Raittila Viipurin Urheilijat    11:00:00   35:56 (1)  1:11:57 (1)  1:47:57 (1)  2:24:17 (1)  2:24:31  
2.   Jaakko Kero TuUl / Varsinais-Suomen Vu  M35  11:00:00   36:25 (2)  1:12:51 (2)  1:49:58 (2)  2:25:52 (2)  2:26:02  
3.   David Kanyari Sjundeå If    11:00:00   36:25 (2)  1:12:51 (2)  1:49:58 (2)  2:26:53 (3)  2:27:06  
4.   Simo Wannas Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    11:00:00   36:25 (2)  1:12:51 (2)  1:49:58 (2)  2:27:14 (4)  2:27:30  
5.   Mikko Virta Turun Weikot    11:00:00   36:25 (2)  1:12:52 (5)  1:50:00 (5)  2:28:39 (5)  2:28:55  
6.   Mika Luoto Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00   36:25 (2)  1:12:52 (5)  1:51:05 (6)  2:31:59 (6)  2:32:15  
7.   Tatu Airisniemi Posion Pyrintö  M35  11:00:00   37:05 (7)  1:14:02 (7)  1:52:08 (7)  2:32:49 (7)  2:33:02  
8.   Harri Nissinen Imatran Urheilijat    11:00:00   37:10 (8)  1:14:14 (8)  1:53:27 (8)  2:34:32 (8)  2:34:44  
9.   Lauri Lipiäinen LeppSi    11:00:00   38:44 (15)  1:17:47 (16)  1:56:42 (13)  2:36:23 (9)  2:36:37  
10.   Timo Roivas Joensuun Kataja    11:00:00   38:15 (12)  1:16:56 (12)  1:56:11 (11)  2:36:47 (10)  2:37:02  
11.   Jani Tulppo Oulun Nmky:N Urheilijat    11:00:00   38:30 (14)  1:17:08 (13)  1:56:29 (12)  2:37:27 (11)  2:37:41  
12.   Mika Penttinen Lapin Veikot    11:00:00   37:58 (9)  1:16:19 (10)  1:55:52 (9)  2:37:50 (12)  2:38:07  
13.   Mikko Jokela Helsingin Jyry  M35  11:00:00   39:58 (18)  1:19:46 (18)  1:59:11 (17)  2:39:00 (13)  2:39:13  
14.   Joni Rautio Lapin Lukko    11:00:00   39:04 (16)  1:17:37 (15)  1:57:08 (15)  2:39:08 (14)  2:39:24  
15.   Teppo Ronkainen Oulun Nmky:N Urheilijat  M40  11:00:00   38:05 (11)  1:16:18 (9)  1:56:07 (10)  2:39:16 (15)  2:39:32  
16.   Jussi Nurmi Nakkilan Vire    11:00:00   37:58 (9)  1:16:19 (10)  1:57:00 (14)  2:41:29 (16)  2:41:42  
17.   Arto Järvinen Pakilan Visa  M40  11:00:00   40:00 (21)  1:19:50 (24)  2:00:07 (22)  2:41:40 (17)  2:41:53  
18.   Aregawi Amare Tesfaye     11:00:00   40:02 (27)  1:19:48 (22)  2:00:06 (19)  2:41:40 (17)  2:41:54  
19.   Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti/Kymen Urheiluveteraanit  M35  11:00:00   40:00 (21)  1:19:47 (19)  2:00:06 (19)  2:42:01 (19)  2:42:16  
20.   Marko Järvinen OHS    11:00:00   39:59 (19)  1:19:47 (19)  2:00:07 (22)  2:42:33 (20)  2:42:48  
21.   Jari Vanhanen Sjundeå If  M35  11:00:00   38:28 (13)  1:17:31 (14)  1:57:16 (16)  2:42:44 (21)  2:42:57  
22.   Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00      1:17:54 (17)  1:59:17 (18)  2:43:23 (22)  2:43:38  
23.   Hansi Kitti Oulun Nmky:N Urheilijat  M40  11:00:00   40:00 (21)  1:19:50 (24)  2:00:55 (26)  2:43:27 (23)  2:43:41  
24.   Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat  M45  11:00:00   40:04 (28)  1:19:51 (27)  2:00:55 (26)  2:43:40 (24)  2:43:54  
25.   Maija Oravamäki Oulun Pyrintö    11:00:00   39:59 (19)  1:19:47 (19)  2:00:06 (19)  2:43:51 (25)  2:44:07  
26.   Stefan Storvall If Åsarna / Ik Kronan  M45  11:00:00   39:24 (17)  1:19:49 (23)  2:00:36 (24)  2:45:50 (26)  2:46:08  
27.   Kari Suominen Hämeenlinnan Kisa  M50  11:00:00   40:24 (31)  1:20:55 (32)  2:01:41 (28)  2:46:24 (27)  2:46:42  
28.   Tapio Talvitie Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland  M50  11:00:00   41:09 (38)  1:22:42 (40)  2:04:48 (36)  2:46:41 (29)  2:46:54  
28.   Jyrki Laine Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat  M40  11:00:00   40:07 (30)  1:20:21 (28)  2:02:10 (29)  2:46:39 (28)  2:46:54  
30.   Marko Jalonen Kenttäurheilijat-58  M40  11:00:00   41:03 (37)  1:22:30 (38)  2:04:43 (35)  2:47:44 (30)  2:47:57  
31.   Juha Orte Maskun Kataja  M40  11:00:00   40:57 (36)  1:22:22 (36)  2:04:28 (33)  2:48:01 (31)  2:48:16  
32.   Petri Huhtala Oulun Nmky:N Urheilijat  M45  11:00:00   40:26 (33)  1:21:24 (33)  2:04:53 (37)  2:48:45 (32)  2:48:59  
33.   Hannu Äikäs Teivo Stayers  M50  11:00:00   41:41 (49)  1:22:59 (42)  2:05:04 (39)  2:49:04 (33)  2:49:19  
34.   Petri Mielonen Kenttäurheilijat-58  M40  11:00:00   41:38 (43)  1:23:00 (43)  2:05:02 (38)  2:49:27 (34)  2:49:42  
35.   Mika Perkiömäki Teivo Stayers  M35  11:00:00   41:40 (48)  1:23:42 (45)  2:06:26 (41)  2:49:58 (35)  2:50:14  
36.   Marko Heikkinen Kuivasjärven Aura    11:00:00   40:01 (25)  1:20:47 (31)  2:04:12 (31)  2:50:01 (36)  2:50:16  
37.   Sanna Kullberg Oulun Pyrintö    11:00:00   42:43 (55)  1:25:46 (55)  2:07:46 (48)  2:50:17 (37)  2:50:33  
38.   Markku Kaarlela     11:00:00   41:38 (43)  1:22:22 (36)  2:04:29 (34)  2:50:53 (38)  2:51:09  
39.   Mira Tuominen Valkeakosken Haka    11:00:00   42:44 (56)  1:25:46 (55)  2:07:54 (49)  2:51:32 (39)  2:51:47  
40.   Joël Ferrand Helsingin Tarmo  M35  11:00:00   40:00 (21)  1:19:50 (24)  2:00:43 (25)  2:51:41 (40)  2:51:59  
41.   Antti Salopuro Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot  M35  11:00:00   40:45 (34)  1:21:24 (33)  2:04:13 (32)  2:52:08 (41)  2:52:22  
42.   Tommi Lahtonen Teivo Stayers  M35  11:00:00   41:39 (45)  1:23:43 (46)  2:06:40 (42)  2:52:10 (42)  2:52:25  
43.   Tapio Tikkanen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot  M50  11:00:00   40:46 (35)  1:22:31 (39)  2:06:41 (44)  2:52:12 (43)  2:52:28  
44.   Petri Haarala Porvoon Urheilijat  M40  11:00:00   40:01 (25)  1:20:23 (30)  2:04:05 (30)  2:52:20 (44)  2:52:38  
45.   Laura Markovaara Kenttäurheilijat-58  N35  11:00:00   42:40 (53)  1:25:47 (58)  2:08:41 (52)  2:53:02 (45)  2:53:17  
46.   Minna Kainlauri Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  N35  11:00:00   42:45 (59)  1:25:46 (55)  2:08:43 (54)  2:53:13 (46)  2:53:28  
47.   Juha Hämäläinen Saarijärven Pullistus    11:00:00   40:25 (32)  1:21:59 (35)  2:05:17 (40)  2:53:17 (47)  2:53:33  
48.   Pasi Nyman Finnish Marathon Runners  M35  11:00:00   41:15 (39)  1:22:58 (41)  2:06:40 (42)  2:53:24 (48)  2:53:41  
49.   Harri Hedgren Liikuntavirasto Helsinki    11:00:00   42:59 (66)  1:25:41 (54)  2:08:22 (50)  2:53:25 (49)  2:53:44  
50.   Rene Holst Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   41:39 (45)  1:23:44 (47)  2:07:43 (47)  2:54:15 (50)  2:54:30  
51.   Sari Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58  N35  11:00:00   42:44 (56)  1:25:53 (60)  2:09:55 (58)  2:54:27 (51)  2:54:41  
52.   Harri Mannermaa Kenttäurheilijat-58  M45  11:00:00   41:53 (51)  1:24:07 (51)  2:07:24 (45)  2:54:31 (52)  2:54:49  
53.   Pauliina Utriainen Kuopion Sisu-Veikot    11:00:00   42:59 (66)  1:25:57 (63)  2:10:20 (62)  2:55:30 (53)  2:55:45  
54.   Jari Hakola Kyyjärven Kyky  M40  11:00:00   42:45 (59)  1:25:47 (58)  2:08:51 (55)  2:56:04 (54)  2:56:20  
55.   Taneli Hakkarainen Viipurin Urheilijat    11:00:00   41:41 (49)  1:23:44 (47)  2:08:42 (53)  2:56:17 (55)  2:56:32  
56.   Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  M45  11:00:00   41:22 (40)  1:24:06 (50)  2:09:24 (57)  2:56:31 (56)  2:56:45  
57.   Juha Menna Helsingin Kisa-Veikot  M35  11:00:00   42:58 (65)  1:25:19 (53)  2:08:33 (51)  2:56:35 (57)  2:56:50  
58.   Tommi Pekkanen Kirkkonummi    11:00:00   42:41 (54)  1:26:03 (65)  2:10:46 (64)  2:56:41 (59)  2:56:55  
59.   Matti Kalevi Huttunen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot  M40  11:00:00   41:30 (42)  1:25:12 (52)  2:09:58 (60)  2:56:40 (58)  2:56:56  
60.   Tero Miettinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot  M35  11:00:00   42:46 (64)  1:25:56 (62)  2:10:05 (61)  2:57:18 (60)  2:57:35  
61.   Juha Kivimaa Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   43:09 (70)  1:26:41 (68)  2:10:39 (63)  2:57:35 (61)  2:57:49  
62.   Eero Lehtinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot  M50  11:00:00   41:39 (45)  1:23:28 (44)  2:08:57 (56)  2:57:55 (62)  2:58:09  
63.   Seppo Vuorinen Hämeenlinnan Kisa  M45  11:00:00   43:39 (72)  1:27:51 (72)  2:13:31 (70)  2:59:42 (63)  2:59:54  
64.   Teemu Virtanen Vo2    11:00:00   43:07 (68)  1:27:00 (70)  2:12:57 (68)  3:00:12 (64)  3:00:28  
65.   Jyrki Tapper Saarijärven Pullistus  M50  11:00:00   44:50 (83)  1:29:14 (78)  2:13:46 (72)  3:01:01 (65)  3:01:17  
66.   Grels Wikman HOPHAB Team Rf  N55  11:00:00   43:08 (69)  1:26:41 (68)  2:12:03 (66)  3:01:17 (66)  3:01:34  
67.   Lasse Hakulinen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   45:36 (97)  1:30:26 (89)  2:15:14 (77)  3:01:32 (67)  3:01:45  
68.   Harri Ojansuu Varalan Maraton Klubi  M50  11:00:00   41:57 (52)  1:25:58 (64)  2:12:21 (67)  3:01:36 (68)  3:01:52  
69.   Kauko Kuningas Kymen Urheiluveteraanit  M60  11:00:00   43:40 (75)  1:28:11 (75)  2:13:51 (73)  3:01:48 (69)  3:02:06  
70.   Bo-Göran Wikberg Gamlakarleby If  M55  11:00:00   44:35 (78)  1:29:46 (82)  2:15:54 (83)  3:01:57 (70)  3:02:11  
71.   Mikko Leppälä RUK    11:00:00   45:30 (95)  1:30:46 (93)  2:16:22 (86)  3:02:52 (71)  3:03:06  
72.   Jorma Hannikainen Pakilan Visa  M50  11:00:00   44:49 (82)  1:29:46 (82)  2:15:38 (81)  3:03:12 (72)  3:03:28  
73.   Mikko Koivukangas Oulun Ikiliikkujat  M55  11:00:00   43:39 (72)  1:28:11 (75)  2:14:08 (74)  3:03:14 (73)  3:03:31  
74.   Antti Hurskainen Lahden Ahkera    11:00:00   40:04 (28)  1:20:21 (28)  2:07:28 (46)  3:03:18 (74)  3:03:35  
75.   Ari Ahtiainen Hämeenlinnan Kisa  M40  11:00:00   43:39 (72)  1:27:51 (72)  2:13:34 (71)  3:03:28 (75)  3:03:49  
76.   Heimo Kärkkäinen Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat  M55  11:00:00   44:35 (78)  1:29:46 (82)  2:15:54 (83)  3:03:33 (76)  3:03:51  
77.   Lauri Laasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58  M50  11:00:00   45:20 (91)  1:30:44 (92)  2:16:22 (86)  3:04:36 (77)  3:04:53  
78.   Arto Näsänen Imatran Urheilijat  M45  11:00:00   43:44 (76)  1:28:11 (75)  2:14:26 (75)  3:04:47 (78)  3:05:04  
79.   Pasi Päällysaho PUIU    11:00:00   45:53 (103)  1:30:51 (95)  2:16:59 (89)  3:04:53 (79)  3:05:10  
80.   Tapani Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat  M45  11:00:00   41:22 (40)  1:23:51 (49)  2:09:57 (59)  3:04:53 (79)  3:05:14  
81.   Esko Valtonen Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat  M55  11:00:00   45:20 (91)  1:31:05 (100)  2:18:01 (99)  3:05:09 (81)  3:05:25  
82.   Anna Kantola Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   43:15 (71)  1:27:53 (74)  2:15:15 (78)  3:05:11 (82)  3:05:27  
83.   Taisto Lehtinen Sporttivet  M55  11:00:00   42:45 (59)  1:26:23 (66)  2:13:16 (69)  3:05:13 (83)  3:05:32  
84.   Simo Puumalainen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu    11:00:00   45:40 (99)  1:29:26 (81)  2:15:17 (79)  3:05:21 (84)  3:05:38  
85.   Mika Videnoja RC Eemeli    11:00:00   45:59 (107)  1:31:44 (102)  2:17:47 (97)  3:05:43 (85)  3:05:58  
86.   Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   45:36 (97)  1:30:43 (91)  2:17:07 (91)  3:05:46 (86)  3:06:00  
87.   Heikki Koso Kymen Urheiluveteraanit    11:00:00   45:47 (101)  1:32:10 (104)  2:19:12 (104)  3:06:00 (87)  3:06:12  
88.   Martti Näsäkkälä Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   46:48 (128)  1:32:37 (114)  2:17:47 (97)  3:06:20 (88)  3:06:34  
89.   Jorma Niemi Kenttäurheilijat-58  M55  11:00:00   46:04 (110)  1:32:17 (108)  2:19:19 (105)  3:06:21 (89)  3:06:37  
90.   Jari Siukonen Tampere    11:00:00   45:30 (95)  1:30:52 (97)  2:17:26 (95)  3:06:24 (90)  3:06:42  
91.   Ari Paukku Sporttivet  M40  11:00:00   44:35 (78)  1:29:15 (79)  2:15:19 (80)  3:06:29 (91)  3:06:47  
92.   Heikki Närhinen Helsinki    11:00:00   45:20 (91)  1:30:51 (95)  2:17:05 (90)  3:06:45 (92)  3:07:00  
93.   Leena Puotiniemi If Länken    11:00:00   45:20 (91)  1:30:56 (98)  2:18:01 (99)  3:06:59 (93)  3:07:16  
94.   Ahti Honkola Soinin Sisu  M50  11:00:00   42:45 (59)  1:26:23 (66)  2:14:33 (76)  3:07:01 (94)  3:07:18  
95.   Pekka Pietikäinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    11:00:00   46:30 (123)  1:33:15 (119)  2:19:59 (108)  3:07:12 (95)  3:07:29  
96.   Pasi Rangell Hämeenlinnan Kisa  M40  11:00:00   46:30 (123)  1:33:14 (118)  2:19:59 (108)  3:07:35 (96)  3:07:48  
97.   Markku Seppänen Laakson Lompottajat, Helsinki    11:00:00   45:19 (89)  1:30:46 (93)  2:16:50 (88)  3:07:35 (96)  3:07:50  
98.   Janne Lehtonen Niemi    11:00:00   43:45 (77)  1:29:20 (80)  2:17:17 (93)  3:07:44 (98)  3:08:02  
99.   Jarmo Takala Varalan Maratonklubi  M40  11:00:00   44:53 (86)  1:29:48 (85)  2:15:55 (85)  3:07:47 (99)  3:08:07  
100.   Arto Niemi Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  M50  11:00:00   47:06 (144)  1:32:20 (110)  2:18:22 (102)  3:07:50 (100)  3:08:10  
101.   Juha Murtonen Hämeenlinnan Kisa  M50  11:00:00   46:39 (125)  1:33:42 (127)  2:21:08 (120)  3:08:10 (101)  3:08:26  
102.   Esa Ollikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58  M35  11:00:00   44:36 (81)  1:29:51 (87)  2:17:18 (94)  3:08:16 (102)  3:08:33  
103.   Jouko Rytkönen Sporttivet  M55  11:00:00   42:44 (56)  1:27:44 (71)  2:17:32 (96)  3:08:52 (103)  3:09:07  
104.   Anne Mäkelä Sjundeå If    11:00:00   45:53 (103)  1:32:10 (104)  2:19:37 (106)  3:09:05 (104)  3:09:22  
105.   Kirsti Pokka LeppSi  N40  11:00:00   47:35 (154)  1:34:57 (142)  2:22:23 (131)  3:09:09 (105)  3:09:24  
106.   Reijo Matikainen Saarijärven Pullistus  M50  11:00:00   42:45 (59)  1:25:55 (61)  2:11:40 (65)  3:09:13 (106)  3:09:32  
107.   Tuula Yrjölä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  N45  11:00:00   47:02 (134)  1:33:43 (129)  2:21:08 (120)  3:09:37 (107)  3:09:53  
108.   Rami Pirttikoski Team Purana    11:00:00   46:11 (113)  1:32:32 (113)  2:20:09 (111)  3:09:40 (108)  3:09:55  
109.   Timo Roschier Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  M50  11:00:00   47:06 (144)  1:32:10 (104)  2:18:22 (102)  3:09:42 (109)  3:09:59  
110.   Harri Koskela-Koivisto Järvenpään Palon Yleisurheilu  M35  11:00:00   46:11 (113)  1:33:16 (121)  2:20:52 (115)  3:10:17 (110)  3:10:32  
111.   Jouni Kanerva Saarijärven Pullistus  M45  11:00:00   45:40 (99)  1:30:23 (88)  2:18:16 (101)  3:10:30 (111)  3:10:44  
112.   Sampo Törmänen Porvoon Urheilijat  M45  11:00:00   47:05 (143)  1:35:13 (150)  2:24:13 (140)  3:10:58 (112)  3:11:13  
113.   Pasi Isotalo Maskun Kataja  M40  11:00:00   46:29 (122)  1:33:27 (124)  2:21:09 (123)  3:11:06 (113)  3:11:19  
114.   Kennth Sola Porvoon Urheilijat  M45  11:00:00   47:04 (142)  1:35:12 (148)  2:24:13 (140)  3:11:07 (114)  3:11:21  
115.   Arto Helenius Varalan Maratonklubi  M45  11:00:00   46:06 (111)  1:32:19 (109)  2:20:19 (112)  3:11:08 (115)  3:11:25  
116.   Timo Hyvönen Varalan Maratonklubi  M45  11:00:00   47:03 (139)  1:33:43 (129)  2:21:06 (117)  3:11:10 (116)  3:11:26  
117.   Tuomo Sibakov Finnish Marathon Runners  M40  11:00:00   46:18 (116)  1:33:01 (117)  2:20:54 (116)  3:11:11 (117)  3:11:27  
118.   Tiina Puranen Kuopion seudun veteraaniurheilijat  N35  11:00:00   45:19 (89)  1:30:57 (99)  2:19:55 (107)  3:11:15 (118)  3:11:33  
119.   Tiina Tarvainen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    11:00:00   45:53 (103)  1:32:50 (116)  2:21:13 (126)  3:11:42 (119)  3:11:54  
120.   Pasi Himilä Karkki-Rasti    11:00:00   47:08 (147)  1:34:22 (141)  2:22:23 (131)  3:11:44 (120)  3:11:59  
121.   Raivo Luht     11:00:00   46:56 (131)  1:33:44 (133)  2:22:22 (129)  3:11:49 (121)  3:12:04  
121.   Aivar Arike Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    11:00:00   46:56 (131)  1:33:44 (133)  2:22:22 (129)  3:11:49 (121)  3:12:04  
123.   Jari Partanen Tapiola-ryhmä    11:00:00   44:52 (85)  1:29:48 (85)  2:15:49 (82)  3:11:56 (123)  3:12:15  
124.   Risto Solmula Varalan Maratonklubi  M45  11:00:00   46:20 (117)  1:32:22 (112)  2:21:07 (118)  3:12:17 (124)  3:12:38  
125.   Jarmo Keränen Helsinki    11:00:00   46:23 (118)  1:33:21 (123)  2:21:08 (120)  3:12:29 (125)  3:12:46  
126.   Jani Marjomaa Sporttivet  M40  11:00:00   46:23 (118)  1:33:15 (119)  2:20:51 (114)  3:12:33 (126)  3:12:49  
127.   Hannu Ilonen Varalan Maraton Klubi  M45  11:00:00   47:02 (134)  1:33:43 (129)  2:21:29 (127)  3:12:55 (127)  3:13:13  
128.   Hans Vallden Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   46:39 (125)  1:33:42 (127)  2:21:10 (124)  3:13:03 (128)  3:13:19  
129.   Erkki Halkivaha Oripään Vesa    11:00:00   45:12 (87)  1:31:25 (101)  2:20:08 (110)  3:13:26 (129)  3:13:46  
130.   Ben Antell If Femman  M40  11:00:00   47:32 (152)  1:34:10 (138)  2:21:49 (128)  3:13:52 (130)  3:14:10  
131.   Merja Ahonen Varalan Maratonklubi  N35  11:00:00   48:00 (159)  1:36:02 (155)  2:24:59 (146)  3:14:01 (131)  3:14:16  
132.   Jouko Rannanpää Korson Kengurut  M50  11:00:00   47:31 (150)  1:35:11 (144)  2:24:12 (139)  3:14:06 (132)  3:14:24  
133.   Satu Ovaskainen Espoo    11:00:00   48:22 (166)  1:36:42 (163)  2:25:22 (150)  3:14:44 (133)  3:14:59  
134.   Ville Ohtonen Helsinki    11:00:00   46:24 (121)  1:33:38 (126)  2:22:37 (133)  3:15:03 (134)  3:15:21  
135.   Kari Kiljunen Punkaharjun Urheilijat    11:00:00   48:30 (170)  1:36:29 (159)  2:25:19 (149)  3:15:29 (135)  3:15:46  
136.   Aulis Kilpeläinen Korson Kengurut  M65  11:00:00   45:48 (102)  1:34:00 (136)  2:24:14 (143)  3:15:39 (136)  3:15:56  
137.   Jussi Henttu Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    11:00:00   46:48 (128)  1:33:20 (122)  2:21:07 (118)  3:15:52 (137)  3:16:12  
138.   Mauno Saastamoinen Turku    11:00:00   46:40 (127)  1:36:41 (162)  2:25:33 (151)  3:16:11 (138)  3:16:28  
139.   Lauri Jaatinen Imatran Urheilijat  M50  11:00:00   47:43 (155)  1:35:11 (144)  2:23:54 (137)  3:16:22 (139)  3:16:41  
140.   Markku Järvinen Kuhmoisten Kumu  M60  11:00:00   48:52 (178)  1:37:31 (171)  2:26:37 (160)  3:17:13 (140)  3:17:31  
141.   Matti Kossila Turun Ponteva    11:00:00   48:19 (162)  1:36:39 (160)  2:26:05 (155)  3:17:15 (141)  3:17:33  
142.   Seppo Hölttä Lauttasaari    11:00:00   47:46 (156)  1:36:20 (158)  2:26:20 (158)  3:17:30 (142)  3:17:47  
143.   Markku Lahti LeppSi  M50  11:00:00   47:31 (150)  1:35:43 (152)  2:26:47 (165)  3:17:44 (143)  3:17:58  
144.   Risto Lahtinen Tampere    11:00:00   48:55 (180)  1:37:18 (169)  2:26:52 (166)  3:17:47 (144)  3:18:06  
145.   Juho Tiainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat    11:00:00   47:59 (158)  1:36:07 (157)  2:26:13 (157)  3:18:15 (146)  3:18:29  
146.   Pekka Kytömäki Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    11:00:00   46:57 (133)  1:34:19 (140)  2:24:54 (144)  3:18:14 (145)  3:18:31  
147.   Pontus Backlund Finantec Advisors Oy    11:00:00   47:11 (148)  2:23:55 (567)  3:18:23 (507)     3:18:42  
148.   Jaana Eskelinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat    11:00:00   46:55 (130)  1:35:13 (150)  2:24:58 (145)  3:18:27 (147)  3:18:45  
149.   Jouni Leinonen Finnish Marathon Runners  M40  11:00:00   47:03 (139)  1:34:58 (143)  2:23:56 (138)  3:18:27 (147)  3:18:46  
150.   Rasmus Ingman Helsinki    11:00:00   45:17 (88)  1:30:27 (90)  2:17:11 (92)  3:18:30 (149)  3:18:52  
151.   Markku Ryssy Häjyt  M55  11:00:00   49:09 (186)  1:37:37 (176)  2:27:06 (168)  3:18:35 (150)  3:18:53  
152.   Ari Pousi Imatran Urheilijat  M50  11:00:00   45:53 (103)  1:31:50 (103)  2:20:35 (113)  3:18:41 (152)  3:18:57  
153.   Mikko Heikkinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    11:00:00   47:11 (148)  1:35:11 (144)  2:24:13 (140)  3:18:40 (151)  3:19:00  
154.   Tarmo Wallenius Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot  M50  11:00:00   48:01 (160)  1:36:03 (156)  2:25:00 (147)  3:18:50 (153)  3:19:06  
155.   Raimo Niemi Sporttivet  M60  11:00:00   46:02 (109)  1:32:46 (115)  2:22:37 (133)  3:18:50 (153)  3:19:09  
155.   Ari Kaivolainen     11:00:00   49:10 (189)  1:37:38 (177)  2:27:07 (169)  3:18:51 (155)  3:19:09  
157.   Tuure Väli-Torala Häjyt  N60  11:00:00   50:41 (228)  1:39:33 (202)  2:28:20 (178)  3:19:04 (156)  3:19:20  
158.   Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth Varalan Maraton Klubi  M35  11:00:00   46:10 (112)  1:33:55 (135)  2:25:02 (148)  3:19:12 (157)  3:19:28  
159.   Jaakko Alajoutsijärvi Rovaniemen Roadrunners  M55  11:00:00   47:32 (152)  1:35:51 (153)  2:26:10 (156)  3:19:14 (158)  3:19:29  
160.   Janne Nohkola Duracellular    11:00:00   49:42 (209)  1:39:05 (196)  2:28:17 (176)  3:19:18 (159)  3:19:34  
161.   Teppo Ala-Korpi     11:00:00   50:41 (228)  1:39:33 (202)  2:28:18 (177)  3:19:22 (160)  3:19:36  
162.   Marko Kahilainen Vantaa    11:00:00   50:10 (214)  1:39:34 (204)  2:29:13 (185)  3:19:31 (161)  3:19:46  
163.   Jukka Lintula Team Purana    11:00:00   45:59 (107)  1:32:10 (104)  2:21:11 (125)  3:19:33 (162)  3:19:50  
164.   Jukka Hakulinen Hamina    11:00:00   50:21 (220)  1:40:00 (211)  2:29:10 (184)  3:19:42 (163)  3:19:57  
165.   Petri Welling Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland  M40  11:00:00   44:51 (84)  2:19:08 (555)  3:19:48 (514)     3:20:05  
166.   Urpo Nikanne Helsingin Jyry  M45  11:00:00   47:57 (157)  1:36:56 (165)  2:27:17 (171)  3:19:58 (164)  3:20:15  
167.   Timo Rötkö Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  M45  11:00:00   50:19 (218)  1:39:37 (207)  2:29:16 (186)  3:20:01 (165)  3:20:17  
168.   Peter Valve Sanomain Kerho    11:00:00   48:46 (175)  1:37:34 (173)  2:26:44 (163)  3:20:04 (166)  3:20:22  
169.   Jukka Aittokallio Varalan Maratonklubi  M50  11:00:00   49:10 (189)  1:37:43 (178)  2:28:24 (180)  3:20:11 (167)  3:20:28  
170.   Hannu Korhonen Mikkeli    11:00:00   50:12 (217)  1:39:26 (201)  2:28:51 (183)  3:20:35 (168)  3:20:53  
171.   Tony Monto Helsinki    11:00:00   48:39 (172)  1:37:21 (170)  2:27:36 (173)  3:20:51 (169)  3:21:08  
172.   Anssi Reponen Korson Kengurut  M45  11:00:00   49:05 (184)  1:38:47 (186)  2:28:27 (181)  3:20:54 (170)  3:21:13  
173.   Salme Pihjala Espoon Tapiot  N50  11:00:00   48:23 (167)  1:36:47 (164)  2:25:59 (154)  3:21:02 (171)  3:21:18  
174.   Jouko Rajamäki Häjyt  M55  11:00:00   49:09 (186)  1:37:36 (174)  2:27:05 (167)  3:21:27 (172)  3:21:44  
175.   Alf Cederlund Imatran Urheilijat  M55  11:00:00   49:09 (186)  1:37:45 (181)  2:27:40 (174)  3:21:31 (173)  3:21:49  
176.   Pasi Kontkanen Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   48:46 (175)  1:37:43 (178)  2:27:08 (170)  3:21:45 (174)  3:22:03  
177.   Veli Janhunen Laukkosken Taimi  M65  11:00:00   49:24 (201)  1:38:59 (194)  2:29:22 (188)  3:22:11 (175)  3:22:31  
178.   Vesa Ämtö Metsäkylän Juoksuklubi    11:00:00   49:45 (211)  1:38:57 (193)  2:29:20 (187)  3:22:13 (176)  3:22:32  
179.   Paavo Rytky Rovaniemen Roadrunners  M60  11:00:00   48:25 (168)  1:37:36 (174)  2:28:46 (182)  3:22:35 (177)  3:22:54  
180.   Juhani Rajala Helsingin Jyry  M45  11:00:00   48:46 (175)  1:36:57 (166)  2:26:46 (164)  3:22:46 (178)  3:23:04  
181.   Petteri Järvinen Kakolan Raidalliset    11:00:00   52:04 (259)  1:41:40 (232)  2:30:48 (195)  3:22:52 (179)  3:23:10  
182.   Mirja Kujala Imatran Urheilijat  N50  11:00:00   50:23 (223)  1:41:44 (233)  2:32:13 (208)  3:22:58 (180)  3:23:15  
183.   Esamatti Laakso Korson Kengurut  M40  11:00:00   48:34 (171)  1:37:06 (167)  2:27:53 (175)  3:23:25 (181)  3:23:41  
184.   Seppo Pyhälammi Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   48:20 (164)  1:36:39 (160)  2:27:18 (172)  3:23:39 (182)  3:23:57  
185.   Jukka-Pekka Päivärinta Jokerit Helsinki    11:00:00   47:03 (139)  1:35:11 (144)  2:26:29 (159)  3:23:55 (183)  3:24:15  
186.   Kai Reiman Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu    11:00:00   52:41 (280)  1:45:11 (266)  2:36:35 (246)  3:24:48 (185)  3:25:01  
187.   Jari Lehtonen Hämeenlinnan Kisa  M40  11:00:00   47:02 (134)  1:34:10 (138)  2:22:51 (135)  3:24:46 (184)  3:25:07  
188.   Markku Laurikainen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  M55  11:00:00   50:11 (216)  1:40:03 (216)  2:32:22 (211)  3:25:34 (186)  3:25:50  
189.   Antti Tiainen Lenskin Dynamo    11:00:00   49:12 (194)  1:38:14 (184)  2:29:23 (189)  3:25:35 (187)  3:25:51  
190.   Saveli Näkkäläjärvi Järvenpään Kuntohoito    11:00:00   49:25 (203)  1:39:25 (199)  2:31:44 (203)  3:25:36 (188)  3:25:54  
191.   Kaisa Haverinen Järvenpää    11:00:00   49:25 (203)  1:39:25 (199)  2:31:40 (197)  3:25:42 (189)  3:26:00  
192.   Harri Näppäri Edita    11:00:00   49:06 (185)  1:38:59 (194)  2:30:44 (194)  3:25:49 (190)  3:26:06  
193.   Sami Leino Maskun Kataja  M40  11:00:00   50:25 (226)  1:41:08 (227)  2:32:40 (215)  3:25:56 (191)  3:26:11  
194.   Kurt Kvist HOPHAB Team Rf  M55  11:00:00   51:18 (239)  1:42:43 (238)  2:34:22 (227)  3:25:57 (192)  3:26:13  
195.   Nils-Johan Ekman Kenttäurheilijat-58  M50  11:00:00   49:31 (206)  1:38:55 (189)  2:29:51 (192)  3:26:03 (193)  3:26:23  
196.   Veli-Matti Malinen Saarijärven Pullistus  M50  11:00:00   46:23 (118)  1:33:37 (125)  2:25:33 (151)  3:26:14 (194)  3:26:34  
197.   Jukka-Pekka Lehto Hämeenlinna    11:00:00   50:42 (233)  1:40:00 (211)  2:32:15 (209)  3:26:32 (196)  3:26:49  
198.   Tero Halme TTY    11:00:00   50:35 (227)  1:41:29 (230)  2:32:54 (219)  3:26:28 (195)  3:26:55  
199.   Max Lindfors Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   47:06 (144)  1:32:20 (110)  2:23:27 (136)  3:26:36 (197)  3:26:57  
200.   Pentti Alavaikko Helsinki    11:00:00   51:23 (243)  1:42:28 (234)  2:34:09 (226)  3:26:41 (199)  3:26:59  
200.   Lauri Laitinen Rantasalmen Urheilijat    11:00:00   51:51 (253)  1:41:37 (231)  2:32:54 (219)  3:26:39 (198)  3:26:59  
202.   Jukka Järvelä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:00:00   50:45 (234)  1:41:02 (226)  2:33:05 (221)  3:26:51 (200)  3:27:10  
203.   Mikko Koivumäki Kellokoski    11:00:00   48:20 (164)  1:37:43 (178)  2:29:39 (191)  3:26:52 (201)  3:27:14  
204.   Katariina Turpeinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho    11:00:00   49:20 (198)  1:40:00 (211)  2:32:22 (211)  3:27:03 (202)  3:27:20  
205.   Pekka Kouri Varalan Maraton Klubi  M50  11:00:00   50:20 (219)  1:40:05 (219)  2:32:37 (214)  3:27:05 (203)  3:27:21  
206.   Tomi Räisänen Helsinki    11:00:00   49:47 (212)  1:39:51 (209)  2:31:52 (207)  3:27:08 (204)  3:27:27  
207.   Antti Ruuskanen     11:00:00   49:41 (207)  1:40:03 (216)  2:31:39 (196)  3:27:22 (205)  3:27:41  
208.   Bjarne Häggblom HOPHAB Team Rf  M55  11:00:00   49:18 (197)  1:38:56 (190)  2:31:40 (197)  3:27:24 (206)  3:27:44  
209.   Anette Häggdahl If Femman  N50  11:00:00   49:41 (207)  1:40:10 (220)  2:32:44 (216)  3:27:30 (207)  3:27:49  
210.   Matti Huttunen Pihkaniskat    11:00:00   49:24 (201)  1:39:59 (210)  2:32:28 (213)  3:27:34 (208)  3:27:50  
211.   Ilkka Leskelä Ncc Rakennus Oy    11:00:00   50:41 (228)  1:39:36 (206)  2:31:45 (204)  3:27:51 (209)  3:28:07  
212.   Laura Soininen Helsinki    11:00:00   53:23 (293)  1:45:26 (278)  2:37:08 (251)  3:28:04 (210)  3:28:21  
213.   Essi Tamminen     11:00:00   53:23 (293)  1:45:10 (262)        3:28:26  
214.   Armi Lehtola Häjyt  N50  11:00:00   48:44 (174)  1:38:45 (185)  3:28:15 (536)     3:28:33  
215.   Hannu Markkanen Kouvola    11:00:00   51:27 (244)  1:42:48 (241)  2:33:57 (225)  3:28:29 (211)  3:28:47  
216.   Jyri Vesanto Helsinki    11:00:00   54:37 (319)  1:46:47 (291)  2:37:58 (257)  3:28:33 (212)  3:28:50  
217.   Markku Lehtinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  M50  11:00:00   50:22 (222)  1:40:03 (216)  2:31:49 (206)  3:28:35 (213)  3:28:55  
218.   Antti Anttonen Hollola lt    11:00:00   49:43 (210)  1:39:47 (208)  2:32:49 (217)  3:28:40 (214)  3:28:58  
219.   Rolf Holmberg Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat  M55  11:00:00   51:21 (241)  1:42:46 (240)  2:34:22 (227)  3:28:42 (215)  3:28:59  
220.   Matti Viita-Aho Lappajärven Veikot  M60  11:00:00   52:05 (260)  1:44:11 (254)  2:34:58 (230)  3:28:43 (216)  3:29:05  
221.   Esko Mäkelä Team Aktia    11:00:00   52:17 (271)  1:44:01 (252)  2:35:55 (240)  3:29:05 (217)  3:29:25  
222.   Jonathan Tolksdorf Lahti    11:00:00   50:47 (235)  1:40:46 (225)  2:33:29 (223)  3:29:24 (218)  3:29:41  
223.   Jarkko Tilli Hamina    11:00:00   49:14 (195)  1:37:32 (172)  2:26:43 (162)  3:29:27 (219)  3:29:46  
224.   Riku Uusikoski Vantaa    11:00:00   52:21 (275)  1:44:55 (261)  2:36:59 (248)  3:29:29 (220)  3:29:47  
225.   Juha Pirhonen Varalan Maratonklubi  M45  11:00:00   49:10 (189)  1:38:53 (188)  2:31:40 (197)  3:29:32 (221)  3:29:48  
225.   Pekka Anttonen Vihdin Viesti    11:00:00   1:03:22 (500)  2:10:58 (520)  3:29:20 (539)     3:29:48  
227.   Pekka Hakulinen Espoon Suunta    11:00:00   50:21 (220)  1:40:01 (214)  2:31:48 (205)  3:29:44 (222)  3:30:00  
228.   Timo Hasanen Spirit Store Oy    11:00:00   50:23 (223)  1:41:08 (227)  2:35:20 (232)  3:30:06 (223)  3:30:22  
229.   Hannu Tohni Varalan Maraton Klubi  M40  11:00:00   50:41 (228)  1:40:14 (221)  2:33:53 (224)  3:30:09 (225)  3:30:26  
229.   Samuel Siltanen MENSA    11:00:00   48:52 (178)  1:37:17 (168)  2:28:23 (179)  3:30:07 (224)  3:30:26  
231.   Vesa Hottinen Helsinki    11:00:00   46:11 (113)  1:34:09 (137)  2:26:40 (161)  3:30:09 (225)  3:30:28  
232.   Taisto Kosonen Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat  M65  11:00:00   49:10 (189)  1:37:47 (182)  2:29:55 (193)  3:30:15 (227)  3:30:37  
233.   Mikael Männikkö Duracellular    11:00:00   49:04 (182)  1:39:11 (198)  2:31:42 (202)  3:30:25 (228)  3:30:42  
234.   Kari Peltoniemi Korson Kengurut  M45  11:00:00   48:58 (181)  1:38:47 (186)  2:34:34 (229)  3:30:34 (229)  3:30:51  
235.   Tapio Salonsalmi HÄJYT  M60  11:00:00   52:42 (282)  1:45:11 (266)  2:37:21 (253)  3:31:04 (230)  3:31:22  
236.   Kimmo Kääriäinen Varalan Maraton Klubi  M45  11:00:00   52:15 (264)  1:45:10 (262)  2:38:26 (259)  3:31:12 (232)  3:31:28  
237.   Veikko Ollila Rajamäki    11:00:00   52:19 (273)  1:43:00 (243)  2:35:38 (236)  3:31:10 (231)  3:31:30  
238.   Olli Koskinen RC Eemeli    11:00:00   51:36 (249)  1:44:11 (254)  2:36:48 (247)  3:31:21 (234)  3:31:34  
239.   Heikki Jaakkola Team Purana    11:00:00   54:05 (307)  1:46:05 (285)  2:38:26 (259)  3:31:23 (235)  3:31:39  
240.   Reijo Honkanen Korson Kengurut  M50  11:00:00   49:17 (196)  1:38:56 (190)  2:31:40 (197)  3:31:19 (233)  3:31:41  
241.   Petri Kuisma Saarijärven Pullistus  M45  11:00:00   52:39 (279)  1:45:12 (270)  2:37:22 (254)  3:31:27 (236)  3:31:44  
242.   Elli-Tarja Hallikainen Tervolan Terävä / Rovaniemen Roadrunners  N45  11:00:00   47:02 (134)  1:35:12 (148)  2:32:50 (218)  3:31:37 (237)  3:31:55  
243.   Leevi Mentula Helsinki    11:00:00   48:09 (161)  2:33:04 (575)  3:31:47 (547)     3:32:08  
244.   Martinez Pablo Rafael Ruiz Helsinki    11:00:00   47:02 (134)  1:33:43 (129)  2:25:44 (153)  3:31:57 (238)  3:32:17  
245.   Imke Höfling Rovaniemen Roadrunners  N35  11:00:00   52:03 (258)  1:44:11 (254)  2:37:45 (256)  3:32:05 (240)  3:32:21  
246.   Joakim Pyttynen Hämeenlinna    11:00:00   52:52 (285)  1:45:23 (274)  2:37:06 (249)  3:32:00 (239)  3:32:22  
247.   Sirpa Hukari Hippoksen Maratonkerho    11:00:00   51:19 (240)  1:42:58 (242)  2:36:16 (243)  3:32:08 (241)  3:32:26  
248.   Kari Isokallio Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat    11:00:00   50:10 (214)  1:40:40 (223)  2:33:17 (222)  3:32:08 (241)  3:32:28  
249.   Virpi Tervonen Keuruun Kisailijat  N40  11:00:00   51:32 (246)  1:42:30 (235)  2:35:21 (233)  3:32:14 (243)  3:32:30  
250.   Jarmo Piironen     11:00:00   51:32 (246)  1:42:36 (237)  2:35:21 (233)  3:32:14 (243)  3:32:34  
251.   Eetu Kallunki Nissinvaara    11:00:00   50:41 (228)  1:39:34 (204)  2:31:41 (201)  3:33:13 (245)  3:33:29  
252.   Jarmo Kokkonen Vantaa    11:00:00   51:17 (238)  1:43:09 (245)  2:36:25 (244)  3:33:14 (246)  3:33:31  
253.   Jari Suono Laatulasset    11:00:00   52:15 (264)  1:45:10 (262)  2:37:07 (250)  3:33:21 (247)  3:33:40  
254.   Eero Heinilä Varalan Maratonklubi  M45  11:00:00   52:44 (283)  1:45:11 (266)  2:37:33 (255)  3:33:32 (248)  3:33:53  
255.   Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry  M55  11:00:00   49:04 (182)  1:40:02 (215)  2:34:59 (231)  3:33:56 (249)  3:34:16  
256.   Arto Pelkonen Klaukkala    11:00:00   52:58 (288)  1:45:25 (276)  2:38:27 (261)  3:34:24 (250)  3:34:42  
257.   Sampsa Puikkonen Pähkinärinteen Kalastusseura    11:00:00   49:11 (193)  1:37:47 (182)  2:32:15 (209)  3:34:31 (251)  3:34:52  
258.   Kaisu Lehtikangas     11:00:00   51:32 (246)  1:42:32 (236)  2:36:08 (241)  3:34:52 (252)  3:35:11  
259.   Anne Arkima     11:00:00   52:01 (256)  1:44:54 (260)  2:38:41 (265)  3:35:31 (253)  3:35:53  
260.   Petri Korhonen Sanomain Kerho    11:00:00   52:16 (267)  1:45:13 (271)  2:39:17 (269)  3:35:39 (254)  3:35:54  
261.   Antti Turunen Siptune Oy    11:00:00   50:58 (237)  1:43:25 (249)  2:38:57 (268)  3:35:47 (255)  3:36:06  
262.   Tiina Aspelin Varalan Maratonklubi  N40  11:00:00   52:16 (267)  1:45:13 (271)  2:39:24 (270)  3:36:20 (256)  3:36:37  
263.   Petri Solmula Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   52:52 (285)  1:45:23 (274)  2:38:38 (264)  3:36:32 (257)  3:36:51  
264.   Riitta Moksén Fazer    11:00:00   51:56 (255)  1:44:53 (259)  2:38:43 (266)  3:36:35 (258)  3:36:52  
265.   Satu Vuorela Varalan Maratonklubi  N40  11:00:00   53:54 (305)  1:46:44 (290)  2:40:41 (278)  3:36:35 (258)  3:36:54  
266.   Antti Arkima     11:00:00   52:01 (256)  1:43:13 (246)  2:35:44 (237)  3:36:41 (260)  3:37:00  
267.   Reima Tuuli Varalan Maraton Klubi  M45  11:00:00   54:14 (309)  1:48:07 (304)  2:42:34 (290)  3:37:12 (261)  3:37:31  
268.   Kari Ängeslevä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  N40  11:00:00   54:14 (309)  1:48:06 (303)  2:42:33 (288)  3:37:12 (261)  3:37:32  
269.   Ari Vepsä Viertolan Vilperit    11:00:00   51:46 (250)  1:42:43 (238)  2:36:14 (242)  3:37:15 (263)  3:37:33  
270.   Minna Joutsen Varalan Maraton Klubi  N40  11:00:00   54:28 (316)  1:48:10 (307)  2:42:35 (294)  3:37:16 (264)  3:37:34  
271.   Esko Tolonen Helsinki    11:00:00   49:23 (199)  1:40:42 (224)  2:36:32 (245)  3:37:19 (265)  3:37:38  
272.   Jukka Heikkilä S-Klubi    11:00:00   52:12 (261)  1:45:25 (276)  2:39:29 (271)  3:37:27 (266)  3:37:46  
273.   Mikko Siren Keravan Koirat    11:00:00   53:26 (298)  1:46:07 (288)  2:38:31 (263)  3:37:29 (267)  3:37:49  
274.   Toivo Saastamoinen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät    11:00:00   53:41 (301)  1:45:27 (280)  2:39:30 (273)  3:37:31 (268)  3:37:53  
275.   Jouni Westerholm Hyvinkää    11:00:00   53:18 (292)  1:47:37 (298)  2:42:39 (296)  3:37:51 (269)  3:38:08  
275.   Jukka Lehtoranta Lahti    11:00:00   53:25 (297)  1:47:06 (294)  2:42:01 (286)  3:37:51 (269)  3:38:08  
277.   Sakari Haka Kirkkonummi    11:00:00   55:23 (342)  1:48:14 (308)  2:39:37 (274)  3:37:56 (271)  3:38:19  
278.   Noora Berg Varalan Maraton Klubi  N35  11:00:00   55:38 (350)  1:49:52 (327)  2:43:50 (301)  3:39:08 (272)  3:39:26  
279.   Unto Juutinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   51:54 (254)  1:43:40 (251)  2:35:54 (239)  3:39:26 (273)  3:39:49  
280.   Mikko Paloheimo Varalan Maratonklubi  M55  11:00:00   55:55 (355)  1:50:44 (339)  2:45:29 (308)  3:39:39 (275)  3:39:55  
281.   Timo Petäjä Varalan Maraton Klubi  M40  11:00:00   54:14 (309)  1:48:07 (304)  2:42:33 (288)  3:39:37 (274)  3:39:56  
282.   Kari Hautala Nordea    11:00:00   52:12 (261)  1:44:20 (258)  2:38:30 (262)  3:39:46 (276)  3:40:02  
283.   Jari Olli Maskun Kataja  M50  11:00:00   53:23 (293)  1:46:05 (285)  2:40:54 (279)  3:39:49 (277)  3:40:09  
284.   Axa Sorjanen Sörnäisten Paarmat    11:00:00   53:24 (296)  1:46:16 (289)  2:42:00 (285)  3:40:25 (278)  3:40:47  
285.   Taisto Alamehtä Helsingin Jyry  M65  11:00:00   54:52 (328)  1:48:26 (311)  2:42:19 (287)  3:40:26 (279)  3:40:48  
286.   Taito Lipponen Vantaa    11:00:00   52:18 (272)  1:45:26 (278)  2:41:44 (282)  3:40:36 (280)  3:40:51  
287.   Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Häjyt  N45  11:00:00   55:26 (343)  1:50:33 (336)  2:46:00 (312)  3:40:36 (280)  3:40:52  
288.   Timo Ekegren Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland  M55  11:00:00   48:19 (162)  1:35:58 (154)  2:29:32 (190)  3:40:44 (282)  3:41:07  
289.   Reijo Auranen Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat  M55  11:00:00   51:22 (242)  1:44:11 (254)  2:38:06 (258)  3:41:04 (283)  3:41:27  
290.   Ari Talja Gp    11:00:00   56:06 (361)  1:51:25 (348)  2:46:59 (323)  3:41:27 (284)  3:41:42  
291.   Antti Ala-Heikkilä Espoo    11:00:00   55:07 (335)  1:49:34 (319)  2:43:50 (301)  3:41:47 (285)  3:42:07  
292.   Ari Tolonen     11:00:00   55:05 (333)  1:48:57 (315)  2:43:42 (300)  3:41:51 (286)  3:42:09  
293.   Hannu Nyrhinen Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   54:11 (308)  1:48:55 (314)  2:44:11 (303)  3:42:05 (287)  3:42:23  
294.   Raino Kiander Jääsken Kirijät  M70  11:00:00   56:29 (366)  1:51:32 (349)  2:46:30 (318)  3:42:28 (288)  3:42:47  
295.   Tuula Voutilainen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  N45  11:00:00   53:45 (304)  1:47:36 (297)  2:42:37 (295)  3:42:50 (289)  3:43:11  
296.   Seppo Heikura Vantaa    11:00:00   53:09 (291)  1:47:21 (296)  2:43:30 (298)  3:43:01 (290)  3:43:20  
297.   Hannu Hokkanen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu    11:00:00   52:41 (280)  1:45:11 (266)  2:41:21 (281)  3:43:01 (290)  3:43:22  
298.   Jari Kiviluoma Tikkakosken Tikka RY    11:00:00   50:24 (225)  1:43:18 (247)  2:40:56 (280)  3:43:15 (292)  3:43:31  
299.   Timo Vesterinen Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   50:48 (236)  1:43:04 (244)  2:39:29 (271)  3:43:17 (294)  3:43:33  
300.   Mikko Ylinen Telemark Team Orn    11:00:00   58:21 (414)  1:54:37 (391)  2:47:42 (329)  3:43:20 (295)  3:43:35  
301.   Petri Perkiö Integralin Maratoonarit    11:00:00   51:27 (244)  1:43:24 (248)  2:41:54 (283)  3:43:16 (293)  3:43:37  
302.   Heikki Koskinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  M55  11:00:00   56:24 (365)  1:51:24 (346)  2:46:08 (313)  3:43:42 (296)  3:44:02  
303.   Pekka Koivisto Jämsä    11:00:00   52:12 (261)  1:45:17 (273)  2:43:04 (297)  3:43:50 (297)  3:44:12  
304.   Pasi Malinen Finnish Marathon Runners  M40  11:00:00   54:35 (318)  1:48:57 (315)  2:44:31 (305)  3:43:56 (298)  3:44:15  
305.   Martti Syväniemi Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland  M55  11:00:00   55:10 (337)  1:50:33 (336)  3:44:00 (568)     3:44:20  
306.   Perttu Kiviniemi     11:00:00   52:16 (267)  1:45:28 (281)  2:42:34 (290)  3:45:08 (299)  3:45:27  
307.   Matti Lähepelto Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland  M35  11:00:00   55:10 (337)  1:50:47 (340)  2:47:09 (325)  3:45:22 (300)  3:45:38  
308.   Mika Viitikko Vantaan Uimarit    11:00:00   52:19 (273)  1:44:01 (252)  2:38:51 (267)  3:45:25 (301)  3:45:47  
309.   Terhi Ranta-Ojala Varalan Maratonklubi  N35  11:00:00   55:03 (331)  1:50:07 (330)  2:47:59 (332)  3:45:36 (302)  3:45:53  
310.   Arto Tuomela vantaa    11:00:00   53:01 (289)  1:46:04 (284)  2:39:48 (275)  3:45:51 (303)  3:46:13  
311.   Markku Nurhonen Varalan Maraton Klubi  M40  11:00:00   55:35 (345)  1:50:30 (334)  2:47:11 (326)  3:46:01 (304)  3:46:23  
312.   Kirsi-Marjaana Hintikka Jyväskylä    11:00:00   56:47 (377)  1:51:32 (349)  2:47:42 (329)  3:46:13 (305)  3:46:32  
313.   Päivi Koskinen Varalan Maratonklubi  N50  11:00:00   54:55 (329)  1:49:19 (318)  2:45:29 (308)  3:46:19 (306)  3:46:41  
314.   Kari Markkanen     11:00:00   55:49 (354)  1:50:05 (329)  2:45:43 (310)  3:46:26 (307)  3:46:46  
315.   Juha Kemiläinen Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   56:12 (362)  1:51:39 (352)  2:48:31 (334)  3:46:33 (308)  3:46:51  
316.   Jouni Jaakkonen Hyvinkää    11:00:00   55:26 (343)  1:50:33 (336)  2:46:30 (318)  3:46:36 (309)  3:46:53  
317.   Marjo Hutri Häjyt  N45  11:00:00   55:37 (346)  1:50:53 (341)  2:48:43 (338)  3:46:56 (310)  3:47:15  
318.   Peter Tietz Parvipolun Pöhisijät    11:00:00   55:20 (341)  1:50:00 (328)  2:46:18 (314)  3:47:07 (311)  3:47:25  
319.   Pirjo Auranen Maskun Kataja  N50  11:00:00   54:16 (314)  1:49:43 (324)  2:47:33 (327)  3:47:16 (312)  3:47:33  
320.   Esa Nieminen Järvenpää    11:00:00   58:21 (414)  1:55:31 (397)  2:51:46 (359)  3:47:18 (313)  3:47:35  
321.   Jukka Manner Piispanristi    11:00:00   52:57 (287)  1:45:36 (282)  2:41:55 (284)  3:47:25 (314)  3:47:46  
322.   Hannu Pesonen JÄRVENPÄÄ    11:00:00   56:16 (363)  1:52:46 (362)  2:49:22 (346)  3:47:28 (315)  3:47:49  
323.   Kai Kosonen Pöyry Energy Oy    11:00:00   49:49 (213)  1:40:39 (222)  2:35:30 (235)  3:47:38 (316)  3:47:58  
324.   Rami Roslöf Kerava & Kyry    11:00:00   56:50 (378)  1:52:32 (359)  2:49:15 (344)  3:47:48 (317)  3:48:07  
325.   Tatu Luokkanen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland  M45  11:00:00   54:39 (320)  1:47:02 (293)  2:43:34 (299)  3:48:05 (318)  3:48:29  
326.   Jukka Korvenpää Itella    11:00:00   56:31 (367)  1:51:24 (346)  2:46:47 (322)  3:48:14 (319)  3:48:34  
327.   Koirikivi Hyvinkää    11:00:00   52:16 (267)  1:45:10 (262)  2:39:50 (276)  3:48:25 (320)  3:48:48  
328.   Antti Pihlajamaa Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu    11:00:00   59:22 (440)  1:57:05 (422)  2:55:26 (388)  3:48:35 (321)  3:48:52  
329.   Hanna Vauhkonen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    11:00:00   57:06 (392)  1:53:00 (366)  2:50:15 (349)  3:49:01 (322)  3:49:20  
330.   Esa Korhonen Kesko / Hakkilan Kerho    11:00:00   54:48 (324)  1:49:37 (322)  2:46:27 (317)  3:49:01 (322)  3:49:21  
331.   Jouko Laatikainen Vantaa    11:00:00   53:41 (301)  1:47:44 (301)  2:44:29 (304)  3:49:10 (324)  3:49:31  
332.   Miika Ahonen Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   56:00 (359)  1:52:41 (360)  2:51:51 (361)  3:49:20 (325)  3:49:36  
333.   Timo Pyykkönen Tampere    11:00:00   57:19 (395)  1:51:21 (345)  2:46:45 (321)  3:49:25 (326)  3:49:44  
334.   Markku Elo     11:00:00   57:07 (393)  1:53:17 (370)  2:50:10 (348)  3:49:38 (327)  3:49:56  
335.   Tomi Orava Auto-Arita    11:00:00   52:37 (278)  1:46:51 (292)  2:44:48 (306)  3:50:01 (328)  3:50:19  
336.   Marjukka Sinisalo Häjyt    11:00:00   56:58 (385)  1:53:59 (379)  2:50:33 (351)  3:50:08 (329)  3:50:27  
337.   Arvi Hurskainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot  M65  11:00:00   54:14 (309)  1:48:07 (304)  2:45:13 (307)  3:50:15 (330)  3:50:36  
338.   Matti Uusitalo Helsinki    11:00:00   53:55 (306)  1:48:37 (312)  2:46:25 (316)  3:50:16 (331)  3:50:37  
339.   Jari Puumala Lehtimäen Jyske    11:00:00   52:27 (277)  1:46:05 (285)  2:42:34 (290)  3:50:24 (332)  3:50:45  
340.   Marko Rissanen Helsinki    11:00:00   51:50 (251)  1:43:28 (250)  2:40:09 (277)  3:50:40 (333)  3:51:01  
341.   Thierry Pruniere     11:00:00   54:47 (322)  1:49:36 (321)  2:45:55 (311)  3:50:42 (334)  3:51:02  
342.   Janne Kultanen Hermannin Lenkkikerho    11:00:00   55:43 (352)  1:52:23 (355)  2:51:03 (353)  3:50:54 (335)  3:51:13  
343.   Kalle Toivonen Nokia Roadrunners    11:00:00   55:07 (335)  1:50:12 (331)  2:47:02 (324)  3:51:03 (336)  3:51:24  
344.   Mika Vuollet Nitor Creation Oy    11:00:00   58:27 (419)  1:54:30 (386)  2:51:17 (356)  3:51:11 (337)  3:51:29  
345.   Markku Salmelin Varalan Maratonklubi  M65  11:00:00   56:56 (384)  1:53:52 (378)  2:51:55 (363)  3:51:14 (338)  3:51:33  
346.   Juha Kirves Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  M50  11:00:00   54:44 (321)  1:49:40 (323)  2:48:34 (337)  3:51:28 (341)  3:51:44  
347.   Jaana Hynnä Liikuttavat  N45  11:00:00   56:22 (364)  1:53:06 (368)  2:51:46 (359)  3:51:26 (340)  3:51:46  
347.   Anna-Kaisa Tenhunen     11:00:00   57:05 (391)  1:53:21 (371)  2:51:54 (362)  3:51:25 (339)  3:51:46  
347.   Anne Halkivaha Oripään Vesa    11:00:00   55:56 (357)  1:52:26 (358)  2:51:10 (355)  3:51:32 (342)  3:51:46  
350.   Jarmo Honkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  M45  11:00:00   56:44 (375)  1:51:42 (353)  2:48:58 (341)  3:51:45 (344)  3:52:01  
351.   Leena Kosonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot  N60  11:00:00   54:28 (316)  1:49:50 (325)  2:47:33 (327)  3:51:39 (343)  3:52:06  
352.   Sari Karkulahti Kenttäurheilijat-58  N35  11:00:00   54:49 (325)  1:50:53 (341)  2:49:05 (343)  3:52:08 (345)  3:52:29  
353.   Matti Tanskanen Erän Hikiset    11:00:00   58:28 (423)  1:55:43 (403)  2:53:22 (376)  3:52:32 (346)  3:52:54  
354.   Esa Palkkio     11:00:00   59:47 (448)  1:58:25 (430)  2:54:58 (381)  3:52:35 (347)  3:52:55  
355.   Heidi Tenhunen Varalan Maratonklubi  N40  11:00:00   56:42 (374)  1:54:21 (383)  2:53:11 (375)  3:53:15 (348)  3:53:35  
356.   Esa Vuonoranta Häjyt  M55  11:00:00   1:01:03 (468)  1:59:06 (440)  2:56:04 (392)  3:53:23 (350)  3:53:41  
357.   Ritva Väkevä Kymen Urheiluveteraanit  N50  11:00:00   55:04 (332)  1:51:20 (344)  2:50:59 (352)  3:53:22 (349)  3:53:45  
358.   Tia Hänninen Kilon Kirnuajat    11:00:00   56:35 (370)  1:53:42 (376)  2:52:26 (365)  3:53:32 (351)  3:53:49  
359.   Jyrki Joutsenjärvi Iitti    11:00:00   56:35 (370)  1:53:31 (372)  2:51:44 (358)  3:53:33 (352)  3:53:56  
360.   Veikko Harju     11:00:00   55:37 (346)  1:53:31 (372)  2:52:41 (367)  3:53:56 (353)  3:54:17  
361.   Timo Hellen Helsinki    11:00:00   48:26 (169)  1:38:56 (190)  2:35:51 (238)  3:53:56 (353)  3:54:18  
362.   Marja-Leena Wallenstjerna Varalan Maraton Klubi  N45  11:00:00   55:38 (350)  1:51:08 (343)  2:49:57 (347)  3:54:04 (355)  3:54:27  
362.   Mikko Savela Varalan Maratonklubi  M55  11:00:00   55:55 (355)  1:52:41 (360)  2:52:40 (366)  3:54:04 (355)  3:54:27  
364.   Antti Turpeinen Kooma Triathlon    11:00:00   48:42 (173)  1:39:06 (197)  2:37:10 (252)  3:54:22 (357)  3:54:42  
365.   Petri Kuusisto MENSA    11:00:00   1:02:39 (493)  2:00:18 (452)  2:57:21 (406)  3:54:32 (358)  3:54:53  
366.   Philipp Fuss Varalan Maratonklubi  M50  11:00:00   53:08 (290)  1:47:39 (299)  2:47:54 (331)  3:54:48 (360)  3:55:04  
367.   Leila Saukko Vantaa    11:00:00   56:50 (378)  1:52:50 (363)  2:50:17 (350)  3:54:46 (359)  3:55:08  
368.   Helena Santamäki Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat  N40  11:00:00   54:47 (322)  1:49:34 (319)  2:46:18 (314)  3:54:56 (361)  3:55:19  
369.   Reija Kaira Maskun Kataja  N45  11:00:00   53:42 (303)  1:48:24 (310)  2:48:23 (333)  3:54:59 (362)  3:55:20  
370.   Hannele Pekurinen Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   55:05 (333)  1:52:01 (354)  2:51:23 (357)  3:55:23 (363)  3:55:51  
371.   Arto Laine Itella    11:00:00   53:26 (298)  1:48:37 (312)  2:48:49 (339)  3:55:35 (364)  3:55:56  
372.   Raimo Alenius Varalan Maraton Klubi  M60  11:00:00   56:52 (380)  1:52:55 (365)  2:53:35 (378)  3:55:52 (365)  3:56:09  
373.   Ilari Pohjola Helsingin Tarmo    11:00:00   57:20 (396)  1:54:44 (392)  2:52:51 (370)  3:55:54 (367)  3:56:14  
374.   Jouko Hietala Jouko Hietala    11:00:00   52:51 (284)  1:47:53 (302)  2:48:33 (335)  3:55:53 (366)  3:56:18  
375.   Paavo Hakkarainen Sepon Talli    11:00:00   1:00:56 (465)  1:58:53 (437)  2:55:28 (390)  3:56:20 (368)  3:56:38  
376.   Toni Hiltunen Vantaa    11:00:00   58:22 (417)  1:55:21 (395)  2:53:04 (374)  3:56:27 (369)  3:56:47  
377.   Peter Kyburz Edita    11:00:00   55:57 (358)  1:52:54 (364)  2:52:57 (372)  3:56:42 (370)  3:56:58  
378.   Segaro Lapiso Seleto Kenttäurheilijat-58  M70  11:00:00   55:37 (346)  1:53:03 (367)  2:52:43 (368)  3:57:07 (371)  3:57:26  
379.   Tero Pakarinen Vantaa    11:00:00   59:14 (438)  1:57:04 (421)  2:55:26 (388)  3:57:15 (372)  3:57:32  
380.   Risto Iirola Klaukkala    11:00:00   59:37 (443)  1:59:33 (444)  2:58:58 (423)  3:57:37 (373)  3:57:56  
381.   Antti Koskinen     11:00:00   57:38 (401)  1:54:31 (389)  2:54:17 (379)  3:57:39 (374)  3:58:03  
382.   Sampo Kiesiläinen Klondyke Wall    11:00:00   56:55 (382)  1:54:27 (384)  2:53:00 (373)  3:58:03 (375)  3:58:20  
383.   Miriam Gullsten-Kosonen Turku    11:00:00   54:15 (313)  1:50:20 (333)  2:49:04 (342)  3:58:05 (376)  3:58:25  
384.   Miika Heinonen Verkkokauppa.com    11:00:00   59:48 (449)  1:56:48 (417)  2:56:27 (396)  3:58:35 (377)  3:58:54  
385.   Kari Anttila Varalan Maratonklubi  M50  11:00:00   55:37 (346)  1:52:25 (357)  2:53:34 (377)  3:58:40 (378)  3:58:58  
386.   Jorma Artama Varalan Maraton Klubi  M60  11:00:00   1:00:46 (458)  1:59:04 (438)  2:58:29 (415)  3:58:43 (379)  3:59:02  
387.   Riitta Saukkonen Varalan Maratonklubi  N50  11:00:00   1:00:46 (458)  1:59:05 (439)  2:58:29 (415)  3:58:51 (380)  3:59:07  
388.   Päivi Ylä-Kotola     11:00:00   59:10 (436)  1:58:38 (432)  2:58:38 (419)  3:58:56 (381)  3:59:15  
389.   Matti Karttunen     11:00:00   1:00:47 (460)  1:59:11 (441)  2:58:30 (417)  3:59:02 (382)  3:59:18  
390.   Marko Pekkanen Helsinki    11:00:00   49:30 (205)  1:41:21 (229)  2:42:34 (290)  3:59:17 (383)  3:59:35  
391.   Petri Kukkonen     11:00:00   59:03 (433)  1:56:47 (416)  2:56:33 (398)  3:59:31 (384)  3:59:48  
392.   Jari Paappanen Hermannin Lenkkikerho    11:00:00   55:43 (352)  1:52:24 (356)  2:52:21 (364)  3:59:33 (385)  3:59:53  
393.   Sari Hilli Rovaniemen Roadrunners  N35  11:00:00   56:54 (381)  1:56:20 (411)  2:57:56 (409)  3:59:47 (386)  4:00:08  
394.   Jukka Reinikainen Varalan Maratonklubi  M60  11:00:00   54:49 (325)  1:50:31 (335)  2:49:19 (345)  3:59:48 (387)  4:00:11  
395.   Arja Virtanen Varalan Maratonklubi  N55  11:00:00   57:02 (389)  1:54:30 (386)  2:55:04 (383)  3:59:52 (388)  4:00:14  
396.   Matti Hiltunen Keskon Kerho    11:00:00   1:00:18 (453)  1:58:42 (433)  2:57:31 (408)  3:59:59 (389)  4:00:20  
397.   Anu Hilli Rovaniemen Roadrunners  N35  11:00:00   56:55 (382)  1:56:21 (413)  2:57:56 (409)  4:00:05 (390)  4:00:27  
398.   Anna-Leena Korhonen Kerava    11:00:00   1:01:31 (481)  2:02:04 (463)  3:01:08 (438)  4:00:21 (392)  4:00:40  
399.   Marja Jokinen Metsäkylän Juoksuklubi    11:00:00   1:00:40 (457)  1:58:42 (433)  2:58:17 (414)  4:00:19 (391)  4:00:41  
400.   Nina Laukkanen Maskun Kataja  N35  11:00:00   57:49 (405)  1:56:46 (415)  2:56:54 (403)  4:00:26 (393)  4:00:48  
401.   laura Kontiala Tapanila Erä    11:00:00   1:01:54 (485)  2:02:50 (471)  3:04:02 (449)  4:00:41 (394)  4:00:56  
402.   Pia Kosonen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:04:58 (515)  2:06:39 (493)  3:04:54 (455)  4:00:51 (395)  4:01:09  
403.   Kalle Lähdesmäki Häjyt  M55  11:00:00   54:50 (327)  1:49:50 (325)  2:48:33 (335)  4:01:12 (396)  4:01:46  
403.   Marjatta Räsänen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   1:00:06 (451)  1:58:25 (430)  2:58:31 (418)  4:01:22 (397)  4:01:46  
405.   Lasse Lastuvuori Hyvinkään Seudun Veteraaniurheilijat  M60  11:00:00   58:51 (429)  1:57:01 (419)  2:56:38 (399)  4:01:26 (398)  4:01:48  
406.   Joni Leino Keski-Uude    11:00:00   58:29 (424)  1:55:33 (399)  2:55:19 (386)  4:01:39 (399)  4:01:59  
406.   Jari Alanko Keski-Uudenmaan Pelastuslaitos    11:00:00   58:29 (424)  1:55:33 (399)  2:55:19 (386)  4:01:39 (399)  4:01:59  
408.   Tiina Kaakkolahti Sukellusseura Pluto    11:00:00   59:01 (431)  1:57:01 (419)  2:56:57 (404)  4:01:44 (401)  4:02:06  
409.   Kalevi Mikkonen HysVu  M60  11:00:00   57:29 (399)  1:55:49 (405)  2:56:21 (393)  4:02:10 (402)  4:02:33  
410.   Mika Alén Varalan Maratonklubi  M35  11:00:00   1:01:04 (469)  2:02:03 (461)  3:00:38 (434)  4:02:44 (405)  4:03:04  
411.   Vesa Koljonen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu    11:00:00   59:22 (440)  1:57:05 (422)  2:56:53 (401)  4:02:42 (404)  4:03:06  
412.   Alli Maja Häjyt  N60  11:00:00   56:01 (360)  1:53:38 (375)  2:54:59 (382)  4:02:41 (403)  4:03:10  
413.   Saija-Leena Asikainen Nakkilan Vire    11:00:00   1:02:21 (489)  2:03:47 (482)  3:02:01 (442)  4:02:55 (407)  4:03:11  
413.   Tony Markkula     11:00:00   49:23 (199)  1:45:45 (283)  2:51:08 (354)  4:02:56 (408)  4:03:11  
415.   Erja Vaali Virrat    11:00:00   1:01:28 (476)  2:00:59 (454)  3:00:38 (434)  4:02:54 (406)  4:03:21  
416.   Petri Virtanen     11:00:00   1:01:05 (470)  2:02:04 (463)  3:01:50 (440)  4:03:09 (409)  4:03:29  
417.   Auli Karttunen Varalan Maratonklubi  N45  11:00:00   1:00:51 (461)  1:59:20 (443)  2:59:37 (429)  4:03:34 (410)  4:03:55  
418.   Pauliina Veräväinen Varalan Maraton Klubi  N35  11:00:00   57:24 (397)  1:56:34 (414)  2:58:00 (412)  4:03:41 (411)  4:04:04  
419.   Kaija Ruotsalainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    11:00:00   57:50 (406)  1:55:40 (402)  2:56:46 (400)  4:03:51 (412)  4:04:12  
420.   Anja Helin Häjyt  N55  11:00:00   56:58 (385)  1:55:26 (396)  2:56:53 (401)  4:04:03 (413)  4:04:30  
421.   Pauliina Salminen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:00:00   56:34 (369)  1:54:18 (382)  2:54:39 (380)  4:04:16 (414)  4:04:35  
422.   Laura Honkanen Juvan Urheilijat    11:00:00   52:15 (264)  1:47:43 (300)  2:48:52 (340)  4:04:37 (415)  4:04:55  
423.   Eila Peltokangas-Lommi Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   58:36 (427)  1:56:17 (410)  2:58:47 (421)  4:04:38 (416)  4:04:58  
424.   Martti Mustonen Rovaniemen Roadrunners  M65  11:00:00   55:15 (340)  1:53:09 (369)  2:56:01 (391)  4:05:33 (417)  4:05:54  
425.   Tomi Korhonen Turku    11:00:00   59:38 (444)  1:58:45 (436)  3:00:07 (432)  4:05:41 (418)  4:06:00  
426.   Juha Kudel Järvenpää    11:00:00   58:23 (418)  1:56:48 (417)  2:59:20 (426)  4:06:25 (419)  4:06:46  
427.   Kari Suominen FU-47    11:00:00   1:02:20 (488)  2:03:14 (478)  3:06:26 (458)  4:06:45 (420)  4:07:02  
428.   Juha-Pekka Nenonen     11:00:00   1:00:57 (466)  1:59:11 (441)  3:00:01 (431)  4:07:31 (421)  4:07:53  
429.   Antti Valkeinen Kenttäurheilijat-58  M65  11:00:00   1:02:39 (493)  2:02:50 (471)  3:04:04 (451)  4:07:39 (422)  4:07:57  
430.   Satu Helppolainen Varalan Maratonklubi    11:00:00   59:50 (450)  1:59:42 (449)  3:02:32 (443)  4:07:53 (423)  4:08:09  
431.   Allan Juntunen Hyvinkään Seudun Veteraaniurheilijat  M70  11:00:00   1:01:37 (483)  2:02:43 (468)  3:04:05 (452)  4:08:00 (424)  4:08:20  
432.   Jari Riihimäki     11:00:00   58:27 (419)  1:54:30 (386)  2:57:03 (405)  4:08:04 (425)  4:08:26  
433.   Miia Kallio     11:00:00   58:03 (410)  1:59:35 (446)  3:02:36 (444)  4:08:14 (426)  4:08:30  
434.   Margit Kilpiö-Nikula Vaasan Vasama  N55  11:00:00   57:07 (393)  1:55:48 (404)  2:58:40 (420)  4:08:22 (427)  4:08:48  
435.   Janne Jyrälä     11:00:00   1:06:39 (532)  2:09:31 (514)  3:11:13 (485)  4:08:44 (428)  4:09:00  
436.   Timo Parkkonen Vantaa    11:00:00   58:27 (419)  1:56:09 (408)  2:56:26 (394)  4:08:45 (429)  4:09:08  
437.   Jyrki Antikainen Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   56:59 (387)  1:54:34 (390)  2:56:28 (397)  4:08:57 (430)  4:09:22  
438.   Venni Heinilä Kortelan Ryhti  M70  11:00:00   57:31 (400)  1:55:33 (399)  2:57:27 (407)  4:09:12 (431)  4:09:39  
439.   Juha Salonen Varalan Maratonklubi  M55  11:00:00   56:44 (375)  1:51:33 (351)  2:52:45 (369)  4:09:18 (432)  4:09:46  
440.   Timo Rouvari R. Rouvari    11:00:00   58:10 (411)  1:56:20 (411)  2:58:50 (422)  4:09:26 (433)  4:09:49  
441.   Teijo Piilonen Äänenkosken Sarjakuvaseura    11:00:00   1:01:21 (472)  2:03:11 (475)  3:06:26 (458)  4:09:40 (435)  4:09:56  
442.   Pirjo Tuomainen Helsinki    11:00:00   58:00 (409)  1:58:24 (429)  3:00:24 (433)  4:09:37 (434)  4:10:00  
443.   Matti Silenius Orimattila    11:00:00   57:28 (398)  1:55:55 (406)  2:59:45 (430)  4:09:56 (436)  4:10:19  
444.   Markus Karjalainen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   59:40 (445)  1:59:53 (451)  3:01:51 (441)  4:10:33 (437)  4:10:56  
445.   Seija Heittola Häjyt  N50  11:00:00   56:37 (373)  1:54:13 (381)  2:56:26 (394)  4:10:45 (439)  4:11:05  
445.   Milja Räisänen Jyväskylä    11:00:00   1:00:14 (452)  2:01:07 (455)  3:04:22 (454)  4:10:43 (438)  4:11:05  
447.   Eero Strandman Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   58:20 (413)  1:55:20 (394)  2:55:08 (384)  4:11:21 (440)  4:11:46  
448.   Esa Ilo Riihimäen Voima- Veljet    11:00:00   58:38 (428)  1:58:20 (428)  3:02:54 (445)  4:11:29 (441)  4:11:50  
449.   Tero Kärkkäinen Keskuspuiston Ammattiopisto    11:00:00   53:40 (300)  1:49:18 (317)  2:46:31 (320)  4:11:42 (442)  4:12:12  
450.   Eija Liisa Maarit Tohni Varalan Maratonklubi  N40  11:00:00   57:55 (407)  1:57:45 (427)  3:03:35 (447)  4:12:31 (443)  4:12:51  
451.   Jussi Leskinen Vantaa    11:00:00   59:15 (439)  1:57:05 (422)  2:57:59 (411)  4:12:38 (444)  4:12:57  
452.   Hennariikka Korpi     11:00:00   1:01:27 (474)  2:01:23 (457)  3:01:36 (439)  4:12:38 (444)  4:13:01  
453.   Ritva Lautala Varalan Maratonklubi  N60  11:00:00   1:02:14 (487)  2:04:15 (485)  3:07:28 (466)  4:12:41 (446)  4:13:03  
453.   Jukka Kemppi Jurateresor    11:00:00   1:05:07 (518)  2:06:39 (493)  3:05:39 (456)  4:12:41 (446)  4:13:03  
455.   Pasi Pyhtilä     11:00:00   55:11 (339)  1:50:12 (331)  2:59:00 (424)  4:13:12 (448)  4:13:35  
456.   Hannamari Nieminen Maximisyke    11:00:00   1:03:15 (498)  2:05:53 (490)  3:10:10 (477)  4:13:45 (451)  4:14:05  
456.   Ilari Nieminen Maximisyke    11:00:00   1:03:15 (498)  4:13:44 (584)        4:14:05  
458.   Ritva Kämäri Virtain Urheilijat  N50  11:00:00   1:01:38 (484)  2:02:36 (467)  3:05:48 (457)  4:13:44 (450)  4:14:08  
459.   Merja Ilveskangas     11:00:00   1:03:48 (507)  2:04:38 (486)  3:08:30 (472)  4:13:47 (452)  4:14:11  
460.   Janne Väkevä Halton    11:00:00   1:04:17 (508)  2:07:00 (498)  3:10:12 (478)  4:13:27 (449)  4:14:40  
461.   Franck Maillot Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   1:04:25 (510)  2:08:13 (505)  3:10:25 (482)  4:14:39 (453)  4:15:02  
462.   Aleks Vainikka     11:00:00   1:03:34 (503)  2:06:44 (497)  3:09:59 (476)  4:14:47 (454)  4:15:09  
463.   Heikki Färkkilä Ykspihlajan Reima    11:00:00   51:50 (251)  1:47:16 (295)  2:52:52 (371)  4:15:11 (455)  4:15:30  
464.   Väinö Mikkola Sporttivet  M70  11:00:00   1:01:29 (477)  2:03:31 (480)  3:07:51 (468)  4:15:17 (456)  4:15:36  
465.   Reino Lotvonen Riihimäki    11:00:00   59:06 (435)  1:59:34 (445)  3:04:12 (453)  4:15:55 (457)  4:16:19  
466.   Kalle Mäkinen     11:00:00   1:04:34 (511)  2:08:29 (507)  3:13:14 (489)  4:16:10 (458)  4:16:27  
467.   Tiina Pekarila Lahti    11:00:00   57:41 (403)  1:56:13 (409)  3:00:42 (437)  4:16:15 (459)  4:16:41  
468.   Anne Rasilainen     11:00:00   1:01:09 (471)  2:02:53 (473)  3:06:38 (461)  4:16:23 (460)  4:16:47  
469.   Katarina Sällström Vantaa    11:00:00   57:55 (407)  1:58:44 (435)  3:03:44 (448)  4:16:27 (461)  4:16:52  
470.   Taisto Jantunen Varalan Maratonklubi  M65  11:00:00   1:00:53 (464)  2:01:51 (460)  3:07:05 (464)  4:16:32 (462)  4:16:56  
471.   Pertti Kukkonen Sporttivet  M75  11:00:00   56:36 (372)  1:53:51 (377)  2:59:06 (425)  4:16:47 (463)  4:17:11  
472.   Reijo Järvinen     11:00:00   1:01:33 (482)  2:02:33 (466)  3:07:14 (465)  4:16:52 (464)  4:17:14  
473.   Matti Kuusisto Porukka    11:00:00   58:58 (430)  2:00:38 (453)  3:06:53 (462)  4:17:11 (465)  4:17:33  
474.   Sinikka Mela Varalanmar  N50  11:00:00   1:00:51 (461)  2:01:10 (456)  3:07:01 (463)  4:17:32 (466)  4:17:54  
475.   Suvash Dey     11:00:00   1:02:24 (491)  2:05:09 (488)  3:09:56 (475)  4:18:21 (467)  4:18:45  
476.   Juha Turunen Fazer    11:00:00   52:24 (276)  1:48:21 (309)  3:03:29 (446)  4:18:23 (468)  4:18:51  
477.   Mikko Pietilä Tikkurila Oy    11:00:00   1:07:06 (538)  2:14:06 (532)  3:17:07 (503)  4:19:19 (469)  4:19:38  
478.   Tarja Antell Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    11:00:00   58:17 (412)  1:59:47 (450)  3:08:40 (473)  4:19:33 (470)  4:19:54  
479.   Jan Saarinen Front    11:00:00   55:00 (330)  1:54:10 (380)  3:00:40 (436)  4:20:13 (471)  4:20:41  
480.   Hannu Mänty Häjyt    11:00:00   1:06:21 (527)  2:11:37 (523)  3:16:32 (497)  4:20:32 (472)  4:20:50  
481.   Markku Rajala Hämeenlinnan Kisa  M60  11:00:00   54:17 (315)  1:53:31 (372)  2:58:14 (413)  4:20:39 (473)  4:21:07  
482.   Matti Ovaska Masan Juoksu    11:00:00   1:00:59 (467)  2:02:03 (461)  3:08:03 (469)  4:21:10 (474)  4:21:29  
483.   Kimmo Kanerva Hylleba Endurance    11:00:00   1:08:13 (549)  2:13:01 (528)  3:18:45 (511)  4:21:14 (475)  4:21:37  
484.   Eija Uusi-Esko Porin Uv  N55  11:00:00   59:40 (445)  2:03:48 (483)  3:10:47 (483)  4:21:55 (476)  4:22:19  
485.   Niilo Parviainen Tsiipakan Sisu    11:00:00   58:27 (419)  1:59:39 (447)  3:06:37 (460)  4:22:00 (477)  4:22:21  
486.   Jarkko Uusitalo Espoo    11:00:00   1:03:01 (497)  2:04:58 (487)  3:09:16 (474)  4:22:11 (478)  4:22:28  
487.   Pasi Huhtiniemi Bluegiga    11:00:00   57:03 (390)  1:55:56 (407)  2:59:24 (427)  4:22:36 (479)  4:22:51  
488.   Carl-Michael Lundell ESPOO    11:00:00   1:00:38 (454)  2:03:12 (476)  3:13:14 (489)  4:22:37 (480)  4:23:00  
489.   Valter Brotherus     11:00:00   1:03:38 (504)  2:04:14 (484)  3:08:20 (471)  4:22:41 (481)  4:23:06  
490.   Paula Lummila Lammin Porkkana & Jänis    11:00:00   1:06:44 (533)  2:11:17 (521)  3:18:01 (506)  4:23:30 (482)  4:23:51  
491.   Miikka Kelo Järvenpään Palon Yleisurheilu    11:00:00   3:16:17 (584)  4:23:42 (585)        4:23:58  
492.   Pekka Nurmi Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   1:05:52 (524)  2:10:38 (518)  3:16:17 (496)  4:23:42 (483)  4:23:59  
493.   Petra Kokko Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:05:02 (517)  2:09:10 (510)  4:23:57 (580)     4:24:19  
494.   Richard Rängman     11:00:00   57:38 (401)  1:55:31 (397)  2:59:24 (427)  4:24:38 (484)  4:25:01  
495.   Jarmo Rantala Memar Virrat    11:00:00   1:01:30 (479)  2:03:21 (479)  3:10:12 (478)  4:24:48 (485)  4:25:16  
496.   Merja Lastuvuori Hyvinkään Seudun Veteraaniurheilijat  N55  11:00:00   1:05:14 (521)  2:10:17 (515)  3:17:03 (502)  4:25:21 (486)  4:25:44  
497.   Juha Kareskoski Tuusula    11:00:00   1:02:21 (489)  2:07:07 (501)  3:14:56 (494)  4:25:34 (487)  4:25:54  
498.   Eero Sippola Häjyt  M60  11:00:00   1:00:39 (456)  2:02:45 (469)  3:08:19 (470)  4:25:54 (488)  4:26:18  
499.   Markku Viinikka Varalan Maraton Klubi  M60  11:00:00   56:32 (368)  1:54:29 (385)  2:55:09 (385)  4:26:05 (489)  4:26:30  
500.   Anna-Maria Lae Isokyrö    11:00:00   1:07:38 (539)  2:13:37 (531)  3:19:43 (513)  4:26:47 (490)  4:27:09  
501.   Timo Raikko Vantaa    11:00:00   1:08:51 (552)  2:17:54 (550)  3:26:04 (531)  4:27:03 (491)  4:27:16  
502.   Juhani Yli-Olli Fläkt Woods Oy    11:00:00   59:01 (431)  2:01:49 (458)  3:10:14 (480)  4:27:21 (492)  4:27:45  
503.   Miikka Bäckström Häjyt    11:00:00   1:00:38 (454)  2:03:13 (477)  3:10:53 (484)  4:27:33 (493)  4:28:01  
504.   Minna Halkivaha Oripään Vesa    11:00:00   1:02:54 (496)  2:07:06 (500)  3:14:04 (493)  4:27:43 (494)  4:28:04  
505.   Irma Repo Varalan Maraton Klubi  N50  11:00:00   1:08:09 (545)  2:15:15 (536)  3:20:28 (517)  4:27:45 (495)  4:28:08  
506.   Mari Kuisma Sanomain Kerho    11:00:00   1:09:15 (560)  2:16:36 (544)  3:23:23 (525)  4:28:17 (496)  4:28:38  
507.   Mikko Matilainen     11:00:00   1:06:04 (526)  2:10:50 (519)  3:18:41 (509)  4:28:23 (497)  4:28:43  
508.   Antti Seppälä Ibm Sport Club    11:00:00   1:01:29 (477)  2:03:33 (481)  3:13:24 (491)  4:28:26 (498)  4:28:49  
509.   Juha Nikkanen     11:00:00   1:05:14 (521)  2:11:48 (525)  3:20:47 (520)  4:28:30 (499)  4:28:56  
510.   Kaapo Ikonen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:07:42 (541)  2:13:17 (530)  3:20:55 (521)  4:29:02 (500)  4:29:32  
511.   Antti Niemelä Toppahousut    11:00:00   1:06:35 (530)  2:10:37 (517)  3:16:52 (499)  4:30:08 (501)  4:30:27  
512.   Martti Keskinarkaus Sol-palvelut    11:00:00   59:46 (447)  1:59:41 (448)  3:10:17 (481)  4:30:13 (502)  4:30:35  
513.   Essi Vainio Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   1:00:51 (461)  2:02:19 (465)  3:13:11 (488)  4:30:22 (503)  4:30:42  
514.   Hans Mannstén Häjyt  M60  11:00:00   58:21 (414)  1:57:14 (426)  3:15:48 (495)  4:30:35 (504)  4:30:57  
515.   Martta Sairanen Varalan Maraton Klubi    11:00:00   1:06:21 (527)  2:11:20 (522)  3:18:46 (512)  4:30:44 (505)  4:31:09  
516.   Viljami Packalen Keravan Taistelijat    11:00:00   1:04:17 (508)  2:11:48 (525)  3:20:06 (515)  4:32:06 (507)  4:32:26  
517.   Pekka Vehviläinen Helsingin Jyry  M60  11:00:00   1:01:54 (485)  2:05:35 (489)  3:13:59 (492)  4:32:03 (506)  4:32:28  
518.   Jyrki Hellgrén Kone Juoksukerho    11:00:00   59:32 (442)  2:01:50 (459)  3:11:53 (487)  4:32:23 (508)  4:32:46  
519.   Klas Lndfors     11:00:00   1:04:55 (513)  2:07:01 (499)  3:11:48 (486)  4:32:38 (509)  4:32:57  
520.   Ville-Pekka Hakkarainen Valtimon Vasama    11:00:00   1:06:38 (531)  2:08:12 (503)  3:16:50 (498)  4:34:04 (510)  4:34:35  
521.   Jyrki Laaksonheimo Hyvinkää    11:00:00   57:46 (404)  1:57:09 (425)  3:07:31 (467)  4:34:44 (511)  4:35:02  
522.   Anja Pälli Varalan Maratonklubi  N35  11:00:00   1:04:56 (514)  2:08:26 (506)  3:16:52 (499)  4:34:47 (512)  4:35:07  
523.   Heikki Räisänen Masalan Kisa    11:00:00   1:03:24 (501)  2:08:12 (503)  3:18:40 (508)  4:35:10 (513)  4:35:26  
524.   Johanna Kallio Turku    11:00:00   1:08:38 (550)  2:14:42 (533)  3:21:52 (524)  4:35:12 (514)  4:35:32  
525.   Ilkka Ikävalko Mensa    11:00:00   57:00 (388)  1:54:48 (393)  3:04:03 (450)  4:35:59 (515)  4:36:24  
526.   Jari Anttila Vti Technologies Oy    11:00:00   59:13 (437)  2:02:57 (474)  3:17:37 (504)  4:37:07 (516)  4:37:25  
527.   Katri Lehtikunnas Muddais    11:00:00   1:03:41 (505)  2:08:56 (509)  3:20:59 (522)  4:37:11 (517)  4:37:33  
528.   Antti Kivelä Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   1:05:15 (523)  2:09:20 (511)  4:37:21 (581)     4:37:47  
529.   Tuomo Hakkarainen ItkYr    11:00:00   1:02:24 (491)  2:06:39 (493)  3:18:00 (505)  4:38:23 (518)  4:38:50  
530.   Tarja Pihlajaniemi Häjyt  N50  11:00:00   1:01:27 (474)  2:06:39 (493)  3:20:45 (519)  4:40:22 (519)  4:40:45  
530.   Markku Pihlajaniemi Häjyt  M50  11:00:00   1:01:25 (473)  2:06:36 (492)  3:20:41 (518)  4:40:22 (519)  4:40:45  
532.   Matti Hytönen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:00:00   1:05:01 (516)  2:09:23 (512)  3:16:59 (501)  4:41:24 (521)  4:41:56  
533.   Antti Pihlajamäki Sporttivet  M70  11:00:00   1:01:30 (479)  2:07:19 (502)  3:18:41 (509)  4:41:47 (522)  4:42:15  
534.   Inkeri Nortamaa Kotka    11:00:00   1:07:02 (534)  2:15:52 (539)  3:26:25 (532)  4:41:52 (523)  4:42:17  
534.   Timo Nortamaa Karhula    11:00:00   1:07:02 (534)  2:15:52 (539)  3:26:25 (532)  4:41:52 (523)  4:42:17  
536.   Pekko Repo Varalan Maratonklubi  M50  11:00:00   1:08:00 (542)  2:15:10 (535)  3:24:03 (528)  4:42:03 (525)  4:42:38  
536.   Leena Myllykangas Vaasan Vasama  N55  11:00:00   1:09:05 (558)  2:16:39 (546)  3:27:20 (534)  4:42:14 (526)  4:42:38  
538.   Seija Piispanen Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat  N60  11:00:00   59:04 (434)  2:08:52 (508)  3:23:42 (527)  4:42:21 (527)  4:42:46  
539.   Riitta Koski Vaasan Vasama  N55  11:00:00   1:09:05 (558)  2:16:38 (545)  3:27:20 (534)  4:42:48 (528)  4:43:12  
540.   Paul Eronen     11:00:00   1:13:58 (573)  2:26:32 (568)  3:39:19 (562)  4:43:44 (529)  4:43:58  
541.   Aarno Kaukonen Kaarina    11:00:00   1:04:34 (511)  2:10:30 (516)  3:23:33 (526)  4:44:48 (530)  4:45:15  
542.   Jari Strömberg Häjyt  M45  11:00:00   1:05:12 (519)  2:11:58 (527)  3:24:32 (530)  4:45:16 (531)  4:45:33  
543.   André Chaker Espoo    11:00:00   1:08:00 (542)  2:16:07 (542)  3:29:10 (538)  4:45:16 (531)  4:45:39  
544.   Aila Ritala Häjyt  N70  11:00:00   1:08:11 (548)  2:16:43 (547)  3:29:38 (541)  4:45:18 (533)  4:45:42  
544.   Tarja Sammalkorpi     11:00:00   1:08:10 (547)  2:16:43 (547)  3:29:38 (541)  4:45:18 (533)  4:45:42  
546.   Mia Himanka     11:00:00   1:13:57 (571)  2:26:32 (568)  3:42:42 (565)  4:46:48 (535)  4:47:11  
547.   Emmi Karenko Vantaa    11:00:00   1:08:49 (551)  2:18:13 (552)  3:32:04 (548)  4:47:38 (536)  4:47:59  
548.   Maija Juslenius Hyvinkään Seudun Veteraaniurheilijat  N55  11:00:00   1:08:54 (553)  2:17:56 (551)  3:31:41 (546)  4:47:45 (537)  4:48:11  
549.   Tiina Tykkä Järvenpää    11:00:00   1:03:28 (502)  2:09:23 (512)  3:21:40 (523)  4:48:07 (538)  4:48:32  
550.   Heidi Lind HUS    11:00:00   1:09:02 (557)  2:17:24 (549)  3:29:20 (539)  4:48:15 (539)  4:48:40  
551.   Teija Strandman Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   1:12:39 (568)  2:21:42 (564)  3:33:45 (551)  4:48:42 (540)  4:49:03  
552.   Tuija Häkkinen Varalan Maratonklubi    11:00:00   1:10:17 (564)  2:20:32 (559)  3:34:26 (553)  4:48:43 (541)  4:49:06  
553.   Ilona Sandman Sporttivet  N65  11:00:00   1:08:07 (544)  2:18:21 (553)  3:32:26 (549)  4:48:54 (542)  4:49:18  
554.   Juha Iskala Intrum Justitia Oy    11:00:00   1:09:00 (555)  2:18:28 (554)  4:49:12 (582)     4:49:39  
555.   Hannes Honkonen Lahti    11:00:00   1:05:13 (520)  2:11:39 (524)  3:24:23 (529)  4:49:49 (543)  4:50:13  
556.   Matti Väätäjä Häjyt    11:00:00   1:07:38 (539)  2:15:45 (538)  3:30:24 (544)  4:50:31 (544)  4:50:56  
557.   Jarmo Terho Kerava    11:00:00   1:10:45 (565)  2:20:42 (560)  3:32:31 (550)  4:51:15 (545)  4:51:36  
558.   Tiina Peltonen RC Ruma    11:00:00   1:06:03 (525)  2:13:05 (529)  3:29:43 (543)  4:52:14 (546)  4:52:38  
559.   Anu Vilenius lt Hollolan Liikuntatoimi    11:00:00   1:09:15 (560)  2:20:53 (561)  3:35:25 (554)  4:53:11 (547)  4:53:37  
560.   Matti Sonck     11:00:00   1:14:00 (574)  2:26:33 (571)  3:39:19 (562)  4:53:51 (548)  4:54:16  
561.   Markku Kalevi Miettinen     11:00:00   58:30 (426)  2:02:48 (470)  3:20:10 (516)  4:54:15 (549)  4:54:44  
562.   Seppo Ryytty Sporttivet  M65  11:00:00   1:09:25 (562)  2:21:08 (563)  3:36:31 (556)  4:56:30 (550)  4:56:55  
563.   Antti Huhtamäki Marjaniemen Melojat    11:00:00   1:03:45 (506)  2:15:30 (537)  3:42:56 (566)  4:56:47 (551)  4:57:06  
564.   Vinberg Henrik     11:00:00   1:09:46 (563)  2:21:07 (562)  3:36:30 (555)  4:57:29 (552)  4:57:54  
565.   Kaisa Kantola Oulun Nmky:N Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:12:41 (570)  2:21:59 (566)  3:36:52 (557)  4:58:43 (553)  4:59:08  
566.   Markku Sepäntalo Espoo    11:00:00   1:02:42 (495)  2:06:19 (491)  3:30:53 (545)  5:01:29 (554)  5:01:54  
567.   Johanna Pakkanen     11:00:00   1:13:57 (571)  2:26:32 (568)  3:43:14 (567)  5:01:40 (555)  5:02:05  
568.   Birgitta Raittinen HÄJYT  N60  11:00:00   1:06:22 (529)  2:14:46 (534)  3:37:29 (559)  5:01:44 (556)  5:02:13  
569.   Virpi Backlund Korson Kengurut    11:00:00   1:08:09 (545)  2:19:46 (556)  3:37:49 (560)  5:03:10 (557)  5:03:28  
570.   Anja Miettinen Hyvinkään Seudun Veteraaniurheilijat  N55  11:00:00   1:08:54 (553)  2:20:01 (558)  3:40:22 (564)  5:09:19 (558)  5:09:43  
571.   Marjukka Sellin Espoo    11:00:00   1:07:02 (534)  2:16:16 (543)  3:37:17 (558)  5:09:19 (558)  5:09:45  
572.   Salla Tuomola TS-Kuntoklubi    11:00:00   1:09:00 (555)  2:19:47 (557)  3:38:06 (561)  5:10:08 (560)  5:10:31  
573.   Reko-Aleksi Renvik Helsinki    11:00:00   1:12:39 (568)  2:21:42 (564)  3:33:52 (552)  5:10:08 (560)  5:10:47  
574.   Matti Jääskeläinen Varalan Maraton Klubi  M65  11:00:00   1:07:03 (537)  2:15:52 (539)  3:28:44 (537)     5:11:58  
575.   Juha Tarvainen Joensuu    11:00:00   1:15:58 (575)  2:32:07 (573)  3:50:45 (569)  5:16:40 (562)  5:17:08  
576.   Pentti Siren Sporttivet  M70  11:00:00   1:16:57 (577)  2:32:49 (574)  3:53:22 (570)  5:18:21 (563)  5:18:49  
577.   Kerttu Kiili Sporttivet  N70  11:00:00   1:12:34 (567)  2:27:28 (572)  3:53:25 (571)  5:21:33 (564)  5:21:59  
578.   Iida Kauranen     11:00:00   1:19:40 (583)  2:37:30 (579)  3:57:46 (572)  5:21:55 (565)  5:22:23  
579.   Mikko Jordman Olkkalan Kiri    11:00:00   1:19:39 (582)  2:37:29 (578)  3:59:40 (573)  5:25:23 (566)  5:25:53  
580.   Kalevi Saukkonen Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat    11:00:00   1:17:51 (578)  2:37:19 (577)  4:02:26 (574)  5:32:29 (567)  5:32:59  
581.   Vilho Lindfors Porvoo    11:00:00   1:16:48 (576)  2:37:18 (576)  4:06:58 (576)  5:37:12 (568)  5:37:37  
582.   Aatos Kari Sporttivet  M75  11:00:00   1:18:32 (580)  2:37:48 (580)  4:03:42 (575)  5:37:56 (569)  5:38:18  
583.   Erkki Vaisto Häjyt    11:00:00   1:18:21 (579)  2:40:57 (582)  4:12:43 (578)  5:49:18 (570)  5:49:52  
584.   Sauli Nurmi     11:00:00   1:12:32 (566)  2:39:53 (581)  4:13:52 (579)  5:51:34 (571)  5:51:52  
585.   Olli Suonne Sporttivet  M75  11:00:00   1:19:38 (581)  2:42:10 (583)  4:09:40 (577)  5:53:31 (572)  5:54:16  
   541 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Ari Kontoniemi Laukaan Urheilijat  M50  11:00:00               bröt  
   Kari Köninki Saarijärven Pullistus  M50  11:00:00               bröt  
   Alpo Nyrönen Saarijärven Pullistus  M50  11:00:00               bröt  
   Timo Cantell Pakilan Visa  M45  11:00:00               bröt  
   Kari Sanelma Lapin Lukko  M55  11:00:00               bröt  
   Reijo Montonen Sporttivet  M60  11:00:00               bröt  
   Pertti Henttinen Varalan Maratonklubi  M65  11:00:00               bröt  
   Mauno Nyrhinen Nivalan Urheilijat  M65  11:00:00               bröt  
   Risto Laitinen Raahen Sporttiveteraanit  M60  11:00:00               bröt  
   Harri Rantanen Maskun Kataja  M45  11:00:00               bröt  
   Pentti Leinonen Kenttäurheilijat-58  M40  11:00:00               bröt  
   Hanna Jantunen Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00               bröt  
   Anette Byskata If Länken    11:00:00               bröt  
   Maija Koskimäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat    11:00:00               bröt  
   Ari Järveläinen Kuopion Sisu-Veikot  M45  11:00:00               bröt  
   Pauliina Kanervo Oulun Pyrintö    11:00:00               bröt  
   Toni Kattilamäki Sporttivet  M35  11:00:00               bröt  
   Ilkka Lötjönen Imatran Urheilijat  M40  11:00:00               bröt  
   Timo Mäntyniemi Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland  M40  11:00:00               bröt  
   Henry Leppäaho Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat  M40  11:00:00               bröt  
   Anneli Nummela Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  N50  11:00:00               bröt  
   Pirjo Kurppa Maskun Kataja  N60  11:00:00               bröt  
   Kim Yrjälä Pakilan Veto    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Ilkka Heikola UPM    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Veikko Kiljunen Klinikka22    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Jorma Peussa     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Kari Suomela Helsinki    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Anssi Holmberg Vantaa    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Keijo Kulmala Tampere    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Pasi Peltonen Vantaan Sanomat    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Olavi Veltheim Plaani    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Ari-Pentti Pietinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Asko Turunen Vantaa    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Markus Roukala Kerava    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Tuukka Silmonen     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Ilkka Toiviainen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Jukka Sillankoski Hämeenlinna    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Mikko Ylönen Laatulasset    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Antti Laivo Helsinki    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Upi Lampola     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Petri Vesterinen     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus    11:00:00               bröt  
   Antti Nisonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    11:00:00               bröt  
   526 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   527 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   528 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   529 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   525 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   524 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Vilho Heinonen Kerava    11:00:00               bröt  
   Pasi Anttila Karkkila    11:00:00               bröt  
   523 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   530 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   531 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   537 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   538 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   539 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   550 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   535 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   532 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   533 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   534 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Juha Hänninen     11:00:00               bröt  
   Korede Lawrence Vantaa    11:00:00               bröt  
   Cilla Leskinen Porvoo    11:00:00               bröt  
   Tuula Äijö Keuruun Varuskunnan Urheilijat    11:00:00               bröt  
   Hannu Koskelainen Kuopio    11:00:00               bröt  
   Seppo Ikäheimo Espoon Suunta    11:00:00               bröt  
   Katja Kumpulainen Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00               bröt  
   Erja Kiuru     11:00:00               bröt  
   Teppo Syrjälä Teivo Stayers    11:00:00               bröt  
   Tarja Eho Tuusula    11:00:00               bröt  
   Janna Kantola Helsinki    11:00:00               bröt  
   Bagh Hans Von Porvoo    11:00:00               bröt  
   Markku Leppänen Jämsänkosken Jyry    11:00:00               bröt  
   Teemu Ruohonen Hun    11:00:00               bröt  
   Sami Niemelä Kirkkonummi    11:00:00               bröt  
   Mikko Mäkelä Vantaan Vihreät    11:00:00               bröt  
   Esa Heino RC Eemeli    11:00:00               bröt  
   Sami Tuominen Riihimäki    11:00:00               bröt  
   Kjell Lemström Helsingin Yliopisto    11:00:00               bröt  
   Arto Ulvinen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:00:00               bröt  
   Juha Vesala Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00               bröt  
   Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaitumen Kunto    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Matti Mänttäri Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Antero Manninen Pukkilan Puristus    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Pauli Laitinen Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Mika Korpi Rajmäen Rykmentti    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Ville Räsänen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Tuomas Martikainen Käpylä    11:00:00               ej startad  
   494 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   497 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   496 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   495 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Christer Kallio Naula-Klubi    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Pasi Hämäläinen Kesko    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Kai Kallio Uhrit    11:00:00               ej startad  
   507 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   521 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Aleksi Aaltonen Eurajoen Veikot    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Johan Autio     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Mikko Holmberg     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Antti Huhtamäki Helsinki    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Juha Heikkinen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00               ej startad  
   498 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   501 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   493 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   471 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   536 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   549 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   543 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   544 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   542 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   545 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   546 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   548 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   547 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   504 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   503 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   502 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   505 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   506 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   508 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   509 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   522 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   520 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   519 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Mikko Kuronen Teivo Stayers  M45  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Mika Rissanen Helsingin Jyry  M45  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Roger Dyhr Sjundeå If  M40  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Martti Aho Tampereen Pyrintö  M40  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Klaus Sjöblom Helsingin Kisa-Veikot  M50  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Jukka Kauppila Kalajoen Junkkarit  M50  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Ilpo Takanen Helsingin Jyry  M60  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Kai Mäkelä Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat  M60  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Juha Brandt Maskun Kataja  M50  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Marko Veijalainen Sjundeå If  M40  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Marko Vaittinen Forssan Salama  M35  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Mervi Eronen     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Pirjo Kyrönaho     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Minna Kämäräinen Rantasalmen Urheilijat    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Andreina Byrd Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Jussi Okkonen Sjundeå If  M35  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Ruusu Saarinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Paula Nurmi Nakkilan Vire    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Raimo Saarinen Häjyt  M60  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Osmo Korhonen Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat  M65  11:00:00               ej startad  
   513 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   512 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   511 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   510 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   514 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   515 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   518 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   517 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   516 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
   Terttu Ahmaniemi Varalan Maraton Klubi  N60  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Raija Salonen Varalan Maratonklubi  N55  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Nitta Virolainen Varalan Maraton Klubi  N35  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Elina Arokannas Lahden Ahkera  N35  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Nils Vahlberg If Drott  M80  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Tiina Nurmi Kenttäurheilijat-58  N35  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Päivi Tryyki Liikuttavat  N40  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Anneli Syynimaa Häjyt  N50  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Nina Hedberg Finnish Marathon Runners  N40  11:00:00               ej startad  
   Katariina Turpeinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho  N40  11:00:00               ej startad  
   540 vac     11:00:00               ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English