35. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 28.09.2008 (Update 01.10.-08 klo 23:55)

VNYL

Startlista

1Minna AhlstenMTV Oy13:00:00   3401
2Marja AhoHelsinki13:00:00   3402
3Kati Aitkoski13:00:00   3403
4Leena AlhoHESOHÖKE13:00:00   3404
7Ilona AroCastren&Snellman13:00:00   3407
10Maija AsikainenAureolis Oy13:00:00   3410
11Sussi AströmFinavia13:00:00   3411
12Saara AuvinenVarma13:00:00   3412
15Hannele CanTeliaSonera13:00:00   3415
17Anna DoepelEspoo13:00:00   3417
20Tiina Eloholma-HietalaNordea Pankki Suomi Oyj13:00:00   3420
21Sanni ElonevaTKK13:00:00   3421
23Outi EronenHelsinki13:00:00   3423
28Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta13:00:00   3428
29Kastehelmi FinneNordea Pankki Suomi Oyj13:00:00   3429
31Ulrika FurustrandHelsingfors13:00:00   3431
35Maarit Halonen13:00:00   3435
38Essi HanhinenVantaa13:00:00   3438
39Merja HarjuHelsinki13:00:00   3439
41Annika Harlio13:00:00   3441
43Ronja HasuVantaa13:00:00   3443
44Eeva HautalaVarma13:00:00   3444
47Mari HeikkinenElisa Sport OY13:00:00   3447
49Hanna Hellgrenkannelmäki13:00:00   3449
50Anne HietalaFinavia13:00:00   3450
52Raija HinttalaVarma13:00:00   3452
53Tiia HippHelsinki13:00:00   3453
57Mira HolopainenEspoo13:00:00   3457
58Leena HonkaniemiHelsinki13:00:00   3458
59Seija HurttiaUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki13:00:00   3459
61Jessica HynynenHelsinki13:00:00   3461
63Sonja Hynynen13:00:00   3463
67Marja HyökkiHelsingin Uutiset13:00:00   3467
68Ilona HäkkinenHelsinki13:00:00   3468
70Maria IivariTampere13:00:00   3470
72Pirkko-Leena Ijäs13:00:00   3472
73Susanna IkonenValtiovarainministeriö13:00:00   3473
74Sini Innilä13:00:00   3474
75Kaisa IsokääntäVantaa13:00:00   3475
76Johanna JarvaFinavia13:00:00   3476
77Britta Johtela13:00:00   3477
78Päivi JokinenVarma13:00:00   3478
79Satu JuvonenHelsinki13:00:00   3479
80Maria JärviniittyHelsinki13:00:00   3480
82Annamari KajasteVarma13:00:00   3482
83Mia Kallavuo13:00:00   3483
84Miia Kallio13:00:00   3484
87Anni KantoEspoo13:00:00   3487
92Elena KaskiaroVantaa13:00:00   3492
93Suvi KaunistoTietoenatorin juoksukerho13:00:00   3493
96Liisa KerttulaPummin Suunta13:00:00   3496
97Paula KetoSaanio & Riekkola Oy13:00:00   3497
99Vilma KettleHelsinki13:00:00   3499
100Suvi KiemaHelsinki13:00:00   3500
101Hannele KiivuoriHelsinki13:00:00   3851
102Merja KitunenVarma13:00:00   3852
103Johanna KiuruHelsinki13:00:00   3853
104Anna KiviniemiNordea Pankki Suomi Oyj13:00:00   3854
107Jaana KoivunenValtiovarainministeriö13:00:00   3857
109Maire Konttinen13:00:00   3859
110Minna KorhonenValtiovarainministeriö13:00:00   3860
112Laura KoskinenHelsinki13:00:00   3862
114Tuulikki KoskinenHELSINKI13:00:00   3864
115Minna KouvaHelsinki13:00:00   3865
117Sanna KullbergMeri-Rastilan ala-aste13:00:00   3867
119Ulla KumpulainenPRC13:00:00   3869
120Birgitta KursiSanomain Kerho13:00:00   3870
121Leea KuusimäkiHelsinki13:00:00   3871
123Salme KärkkäinenVarma13:00:00   3873
124Eeva KääriäinenVectia OY13:00:00   3874
125Piia Laakso13:00:00   3875
127Jenni LahtelaKansanterveyslaitos13:00:00   3877
128Rauni LahtiVarma13:00:00   3878
129Liisa LaitinenHelsinki13:00:00   3879
130Henna LaitioFinavia13:00:00   3880
132Tiia LassilaHelsinki13:00:00   3882
133Moona LatvalaVU13:00:00   3883
134Ritva LaukkarinenNordea Pankki Suomi Oyj13:00:00   3884
135Lea LehtinenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   3885
137Sanna LehtonenDestia13:00:00   3887
138Satu Levelä-YlinenHelsinki13:00:00   3888
141Paula LipponenTietoenatorin juoksukerho13:00:00   3891
142Sanna LiukkonenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:00:00   3892
143Katja LuomalaHelsinki13:00:00   3893
146Minna LöytynojaHelsinki13:00:00   3896
147Rebecca MajuriTullilaitos13:00:00   3897
148Susann MalinenFinavia13:00:00   3898
149Kirsi MalmElisa Sport OY13:00:00   3899
150Hanna MalmlundSaanio & Riekkola Oy13:00:00   3900
151Heidi ManninenMTV Oy13:00:00   3901
154Anna MatalaEspoo13:00:00   3904
155Airi MaunoSporttiveteraanit13:00:00   3905
157Heli MikkolaHelsinki13:00:00   3907
159Mari MikonahoVantaa13:00:00   3909
162Kirsi MononenVarma13:00:00   3912
163Heidi MäkeläFinavia13:00:00   3913
167Anna-Maria MäättäFinavia13:00:00   3917
169Noora NevalaVantaa13:00:00   3919
170Johanna NevalainenTema Jano13:00:00   3920
171Minna-Mari NiemiVarma13:00:00   3921
173Anna NieminenHelsinki13:00:00   3923
176Noora NurmolaHelsingin Jyry13:00:00   3926
178Marika NöjdFinavia13:00:00   3928
179Minna OinaalaYIT Runners13:00:00   3929
186Anu Pakkanen13:00:00   3936
188Tea PartanenFinavia13:00:00   3938
189Annika ParviainenTKK13:00:00   3939
190Barbara PastinaSaanio & Riekkola Oy13:00:00   3940
192Liisa PeltolaVihdin pallo13:00:00   3942
193Päivi PentalaVantaa13:00:00   3943
194Anne PenttiläSuperliitto13:00:00   3944
195Isa Perhsson-KarppiFinavia13:00:00   3945
196Marja PietikäinenSOKUNTO13:00:00   3946
198Marja PiimiesKaupunkisuunnitteluvirsto/Plaani13:00:00   3948
199Minna-Mari PirttimaaVarma13:00:00   3949
200Elsi PitkänenHelsinki13:00:00   3950
201Pia Pitkänen13:00:00   3951
202Ulpu PitkänenKirkkonummi13:00:00   3952
203Johanna PohjolaEspoo13:00:00   3953
204Christa Poranderhuopalahti13:00:00   3954
209Suvi PuurulaHumac13:00:00   3959
213Anni RaunioTriathlon Stadi13:00:00   3963
214Tia RaunoKannelmäki13:00:00   3964
215Heli RautavuomaVarma13:00:00   3965
221Paula RemulaVarma13:00:00   3971
222Eija RiikonenKirkkonummi13:00:00   3972
223Nina RiikonenHelsinki13:00:00   3973
224Hanna Rinta-KokkoKansanterveyslaitos13:00:00   3974
225Gunilla RiskaHelsingfors13:00:00   3975
227Kaisa RistolainenFinavia13:00:00   3977
230Stiina RyynänenHumac13:00:00   3980
231Nina RäisänenSOKUNTO13:00:00   3981
232Pirjo Saariei ole13:00:00   3982
233Marjut SaarinenHelsinki13:00:00   3983
234Ruusu SaarinenHKV13:00:00   3984
235Susan SaarinenEspoo13:00:00   3985
236Heli SalapuroKarkkilan HMD13:00:00   3986
238Merja SalapuroKarkkilan HMD13:00:00   3988
241Ritva SalmelaKansanterveyslaitos13:00:00   3991
242Tiina SalmiSOKUNTO13:00:00   3992
244Marjo SalminenTietoenatorin juoksukerho13:00:00   3994
250Eva SandbergUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki13:00:00   4000
253Maarit SavikkoTullilaitos13:00:00   5353
254Pirkko SavolainenTullilaitos13:00:00   5354
255Mia SchmiedtKansanterveyslaitos13:00:00   5355
257Kirsi SchulmanSundsberg13:00:00   5357
258Suvi SeilaAvara Suomi13:00:00   5358
259Maarit SeitsonenNCC Rakennus Oy13:00:00   5359
260Riitta SeppäläNordea Pankki Suomi Oyj13:00:00   5360
261Auli SeppäläinenHelsinki13:00:00   5361
262Heidi SeppänenHelsinki13:00:00   5362
265Salla SiivonenKarkkilan HMD13:00:00   5365
266Sari SillanpääMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:00:00   5366
267Leea SimolaFinavia13:00:00   5367
268Kirsi SinkoHelsinki13:00:00   5368
271Rella SkovmandKerava13:00:00   5371
274Anneli SundströmHelsinki13:00:00   5374
276Heli Suomalainen13:00:00   5376
278Pinja SuonpääTullilaitos13:00:00   5378
282Suvi SyrjänenEspoo13:00:00   5382
283Pia SärkinenEspoo13:00:00   5383
288Terttu TaskinenKirkkonummi13:00:00   5388
291Anna-Maria TeperiFinavia13:00:00   5391
292Tiina Teräs13:00:00   5392
294Johanna TiainenHelsinki13:00:00   5394
296Sirkku TikkanenNordea Pankki Suomi Oyj13:00:00   5396
298Anne PanttilaSuperliitto13:00:00   5398
300Saija ToivolaEdita Prima13:00:00   5400
301Tiina TuomainenNurmijärvi13:00:00   5401
302Saija TurakainenVarma13:00:00   5402
306Leena TykkyläinenHelsinki13:00:00   5406
310Anita TöyräsHESOHÖKE13:00:00   5410
311Marianna Uotinen-TarkomaValtiovarainministeriö13:00:00   5411
312Elena UskolaHelsinki13:00:00   5412
313Jaana Uusi-EskolaHelsinki13:00:00   5413
314Minna Uusi-EskolaSiuntio13:00:00   5414
315Minna UusitaloEspoo13:00:00   5415
316Inga-Maria VaaraHelsinki13:00:00   5416
317Marjo VainioHelsinki13:00:00   5417
320Leena VainiomäkiNordea Pankki Suomi Oyj13:00:00   5420
321Päivi ValkamaValtiovarainministeriö13:00:00   5421
324Tuija ValmelaVantaa13:00:00   5424
325Liisa VartiainenVarma13:00:00   5425
326Virpi VatanenVantaa13:00:00   5426
328Laura VenäläinenHelsinki13:00:00   5428
330Terhi VihervaaraKansanterveyslaitos13:00:00   5430
331Marja-Leena Viitanen13:00:00   5431
332Riina VilénVU13:00:00   5432
334Annu VoipioHki13:00:00   5434
336Tuula Vorselman13:00:00   5436
338Birgitta WesterVarma13:00:00   5438
339Annukka WesterbergVarma13:00:00   5439
340Tuija WicklundKansalliskirjasto13:00:00   5440
341Harriet Wikberguinti-espoo r.y.13:00:00   5441
342Kristina WikströmHelsinki13:00:00   5442
343Nina Yliuntinen-BauAvara Suomi13:00:00   5443
344Riitta YlönenOpetusalan Ammattijärjestö OAJ13:00:00   5444
345Mujesira ZdraveskiFinavia13:00:00   5445
347Asta ZiesslerVantaa13:00:00   5447
348Päivi ÖhmanVarma13:00:00   5448
349Tarja ÖsterVantaa13:00:00   5449
350Kati EngströmHKV13:00:00   5450
357Kirsi Liukkonen13:00:00   5457
363Riikka RäisänenMTV Oy13:00:00   5463
366Helmi Lehtovuori13:00:00   5466
367Pirjo Reiman13:00:00   5467
382Sussi ÅströmFinavia13:00:00   5482
383Helena Ahonen-MykaHPV13:00:00   5483
385Riina Alhonen13:00:00   5485
390Katja HäkkinenVihdin Viesti13:00:00   5490
391Ritva EskelinenKuopio13:00:00   5491
393Marja-Leena HaavistoTyöterveyslaitos13:00:00   5493
394Päivi Järvinen13:00:00   5494
395Nina RäisänenJyväskylä13:00:00   5495
397Mirja RuotsalaPöyry13:00:00   5497
398Anni Kivilaakso13:00:00   5498
399Kirsi Kivilaakso13:00:00   5499
406Katariina Prepula13:00:00   4006
407Tarja TapperMeri-Rastilan ala-aste13:00:00   4007
412Sirpa Åvall13:00:00   4012
414Katriina KumpumäkiMeri-Rastilan ala-aste13:00:00   4014
420Johanna Haljala13:00:00   4020
423Anu HenttonenHki13:00:00   4023
429Taina-Maaria Heikkilä13:00:00   4029
431Vuokko PentzinKillerit13:00:00   4031
434Kaija Keski-HonkolaSveitsiläiset13:00:00   4034
1069Airi Eloranta13:00:00   6069
1101Mirva HakalinVectia OY13:00:00   6101
1122Lilli HeikinheimoEspoo13:00:00   6122
1536Minna Malmberg13:00:00   6536
1537Tuula Malmberg13:00:00   6537
1574Ritva Muona13:00:00   6574
1951Tarja TaskinenHUS13:00:00   6951
2014Eija Uotinen-TarkomaaHelsinki13:00:00   7014
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English