Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D12TR 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,1 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen S-JKL    10:14:00   19:47  
2.   Roosa Similä SKVuoksi    11:54:00   22:15  
3.   Ella Seppänen KaSu    11:10:00   22:26  
4.   Erika Kaustinen HimU    10:50:00   23:06  
5.   Sara Niva LaiVe    11:06:00   23:32  
6.   Anna Hiltunen YlikNM    11:44:00   24:36  
7.   Kiia Isokallio RaN    10:22:00   25:31  
8.   Iida Lähteenmäki KanSu    11:50:00   25:37  
9.   Ruslana Beliykova Juventa-LN  RUS  11:16:00   26:02  
10.   Riikka Haverinen KaSu    11:32:00   26:46  
11.   Oona Keinänen Pohjant    10:02:00   27:25  
12.   Iina Rautasalo KR    10:46:00   27:26  
13.   Anna Roimela S-2000    11:42:00   27:27  
14.   Sofia Niinimäki KyRa    10:12:00   27:40  
15.   Anni Peltola LapVi    10:36:00   28:05  
16.   Petra Väliheikki LaiVe    11:36:00   28:57  
17.   Salla Putkonen KuoSu    10:38:00   29:31  
18.   Irina Osoblivets Juventa-LN  RUS  11:48:00   29:33  
19.   Venla Sirviö Pohjant    11:02:00   29:36  
20.   Ronja Friman HyRa    10:04:00   29:54  
21.   Annika Uusitalo YlikNM    11:12:00   31:13  
22.   Elsa Pyymäki KouRa    10:10:00   31:56  
23.   Iida Teeriaho RasTiimi    11:46:00   32:03  
24.   Ella Mahlamäki EsSu    10:52:00   32:31  
25.   Silva Vaismaa S-JKL    11:14:00   32:35  
26.   Janina Saaristo RaLu    11:34:00   33:06  
27.   Marina Danilova Baltiyskiy  RUS  10:44:00   33:53  
28.   Ella Jurvakainen KiimU    11:24:00   34:37  
29.   Maaria Haikola KaSu    10:32:00   34:47  
30.   Veera Paasikivi HauSi    10:54:00   35:07  
31.   Laura Hölttä HyRa    11:04:00   35:14  
32.   Sara Tuomaala TVV    10:18:00   36:44  
33.   Jooa Hänninen SalRe    11:00:00   37:01  
34.   Sonja Laasonen TP    10:42:00   37:20  
35.   Heidi Helppolainen UlvUra    10:58:00   40:49  
36.   Sanni Heino RiSu    10:34:00   42:10  
37.   Sini Koivunen YlikNM    10:28:00   43:03  
38.   Olga Haataja OH    10:16:00   44:18  
39.   Sanni Isojärvi Hanka    10:00:00   45:33  
40.   Julia Karpenko Juventa-LN  RUS  10:30:00   46:40  
41.   Vilja Jokipii RaJu    10:48:00   48:56  
42.   Ilona Hiidenmies Delta    11:38:00   59:13  
43.   Iina Ridanpää EsSu    11:52:00   59:16  
44.   Iisa Kukkonen OuTa    11:56:00   1:07:01  
45.   Heidi Löfroth Malax    11:30:00   1:07:17  
   Sanna Ahola KaSu    10:06:00   ej startad  
   Ella Liinamaa Pohjant    10:26:00   disk  
   Johanna Räsänen NilsNu    10:40:00   ej startad  
   Sonia Juutilainen SKVuoksi    10:56:00   ej startad  
   Jessika Leskelä HaHe    11:20:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English