Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D13A 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,9 km
 
1.   Anna Haataja OH    14:06:00   27:32  
2.   Olga Baranenko Juventa-LN  RUS  14:04:00   30:28  
3.   Emmi Jokela SuSe    14:26:00   30:59  
4.   Veera Koski-Säntti RasKu    13:48:00   31:42  
5.   Julia Korhonen RaKaS    14:02:00   32:42  
6.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen TP    14:30:00   33:41  
7.   Johanna Viilo TP    13:26:00   34:47  
8.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä Iisu    13:34:00   35:57  
9.   Netta Rajamäki KangSK    13:36:00   36:06  
10.   Essi Väisänen SKVuoksi    14:40:00   36:48  
11.   Teija Heiskanen SonPa    13:24:00   36:59  
12.   Pinja Sipiläinen S-JKL    14:14:00   37:12  
13.   Inkeri Hyttinen RastiE4    13:54:00   37:13  
14.   Lotta Kirvesmies LS-37    13:16:00   37:59  
15.   Pälvi Alanen SiSe    14:32:00   38:19  
16.   Noora Räisänen SalRe    14:42:00   38:58  
17.   Jonna Järvinen KangSK    13:58:00   40:31  
18.   Minttu Paunu TP    13:42:00   40:45  
19.   Tiina Tähtinen RaN    13:50:00   41:09  
20.   Nadezda Skrundik Juventa-LN  RUS  13:20:00   41:46  
21.   Aino Summanen HS    13:40:00   42:26  
22.   Julia Munck ORa    13:38:00   44:38  
23.   Saina Pöyhönen LLL    13:56:00   45:21  
24.   Alma Pyymäki KouRa    14:22:00   48:29  
25.   Silja Viita Navi    14:34:00   50:22  
26.   Reetta Hautakoski S-JKL    13:32:00   51:42  
27.   Marianne Pinola RaN    14:18:00   51:57  
28.   Veera Helppolainen UlvUra    14:10:00   53:33  
29.   Henna-Maria Riikola YlikNM    14:38:00   1:02:41  
30.   Jemina Kokkinen JRV    13:44:00   1:04:03  
31.   Sanni Sarin KangSK    14:36:00   1:09:15  
32.   Elina Sarin KangSK    14:16:00   1:29:14  
   Iris Syrjä RaKaS    13:18:00   ej startad  
   Elise Calonius RaN    13:22:00   ej startad  
   Iida Sirviö SoJy    13:28:00   bröt  
   Anna Kazakova Leader  RUS  13:46:00   ej startad  
   Hanne Manderbacka VaaSu    14:20:00   bröt  
   Viktoria Meltser Leader  RUS  14:28:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English