Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D16E 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,3 km
Mellantid
2,7 km
Mål
3,7 km
 
1.   Sanni Kivelä AngA    13:11:00   10:53 (6)  24:07 (4)  30:39  
2.   Vilmalotta Silvonen SKVuoksi    12:35:00   11:32 (13)  24:24 (6)  31:02  
3.   Iida Savolainen KangSK    13:23:00   10:04 (1)  23:51 (3)  31:07  
4.   Ruska Saarela KoS    13:17:00   11:38 (14)  24:58 (7)  31:17  
5.   Jenna Laukkarinen TVV    13:01:00   10:51 (5)  23:32 (2)  31:42  
6.   Elisa Mäkinen MU    11:45:00   11:10 (9)  24:59 (8)  31:46  
7.   Katri Lylynperä SuSe    13:47:00   10:14 (2)  23:30 (1)  31:48  
8.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkan    12:15:00   10:19 (3)  24:11 (5)  32:04  
9.   Yulia Izotova NordWest  RUS  13:37:00   10:55 (7)  26:36 (12)  33:11  
10.   Krista Niiranen KR    11:59:00   10:55 (7)     33:14  
11.   Emilia Mänttäri KuoSu    13:31:00   10:47 (4)  27:18 (14)  33:20  
12.   Oona Valkonen Kalske    12:33:00   13:48 (30)  26:39 (13)  33:27  
13.   Marika Suominen RR    11:43:00   12:17 (17)     33:52  
14.   Anniina Suhonen KuoSu    12:29:00   13:14 (24)  26:20 (11)  33:58  
15.   Miia Saari PoRa    12:55:00   13:25 (26)  26:17 (10)  35:39  
16.   Henna Skog KooVee    12:27:00   15:26 (36)  29:33 (25)  35:54  
17.   Elli Peltomäki SiikSi    13:41:00   13:04 (23)  27:31 (17)  35:56  
18.   Ida Kujansuu MSParma    13:05:00   11:13 (10)  26:08 (9)  36:01  
19.   Alma Toivonen KangSK    11:49:00   12:51 (20)  27:43 (18)  36:04  
20.   Emilia Hyvärinen RaVa    12:53:00   15:44 (39)  28:14 (20)  36:11  
20.   Suvituuli Asikainen KR    13:09:00   11:14 (11)  28:49 (22)  36:11  
22.   Laura Jakobsson RasKa    12:05:00   11:22 (12)  27:46 (19)  36:19  
23.   Kaisa Karjalainen LaiVe    11:55:00   11:52 (16)  27:28 (16)  36:25  
24.   Anna Alppi KanSu    13:21:00   11:40 (15)  27:20 (15)  36:44  
25.   Noora Karjalainen Pohjant    13:39:00   13:23 (25)  29:18 (23)  37:43  
26.   Anna Kerkkonen JRV    13:27:00   13:00 (21)  30:22 (28)  37:56  
27.   Julia Järvinen KangSK    13:03:00   13:40 (28)  30:17 (27)  38:21  
28.   Elin Sund Femman    13:19:00   13:47 (29)  29:29 (24)  38:56  
29.   Essi Jalanto KangSK    12:23:00   15:05 (32)  33:03 (39)  40:09  
30.   Aino Härkönen SoJy    13:25:00   17:00 (45)  33:01 (38)  40:15  
31.   Emma Laakkio AngA    12:03:00   13:29 (27)  30:25 (29)  40:46  
32.   Tuuli Turunen LapVe    11:51:00   15:59 (40)  32:33 (33)  41:36  
32.   Emilia Teini RaLu    12:37:00   12:50 (19)  32:55 (36)  41:36  
34.   Johanna Saari KanSu    12:21:00   16:54 (44)  34:58 (44)  41:56  
35.   Jemina Martelius MSParma    12:31:00   12:41 (18)  29:55 (26)  42:09  
36.   Kirsi Rantoja RasKe    13:15:00   14:17 (31)  32:30 (32)  42:16  
37.   Riina Paija LHR    12:09:00   16:42 (43)  30:37 (30)  42:44  
38.   Katja Heinjoki JRV    12:01:00   15:38 (37)  32:50 (35)  42:49  
39.   Sirkku Minkkinen RR    12:45:00   16:08 (41)  33:13 (40)  42:55  
40.   Vera Österman TuS    12:51:00   18:00 (47)  34:43 (43)  43:21  
41.   Kaisu Moilanen KaSu    12:39:00   15:18 (35)  33:36 (41)  43:30  
42.   Carita Fredriksson Pohjant    12:57:00   19:32 (52)  34:14 (42)  43:44  
43.   Mirva Juntunen MSParma    11:53:00   15:08 (33)  35:40 (47)  44:04  
44.   Alexandra Lebedeva NorthernWi  RUS  11:47:00   21:13 (56)  36:24 (48)  44:28  
45.   Pinja Toivanen RaN    12:25:00   16:10 (42)  32:18 (31)  44:31  
46.   Emilia Salonen MSParma    13:33:00   18:13 (48)  35:38 (46)  44:39  
47.   Satu Mörsky KeuKi    12:07:00   18:33 (50)  32:38 (34)  44:45  
48.   Lina Boholm Kronan    12:43:00   18:17 (49)  35:09 (45)  44:46  
49.   Essi Lotvonen LaiVe    13:07:00   21:00 (55)  37:58 (50)  46:14  
50.   Hanna Leinonen KaSu    13:43:00   17:30 (46)  37:59 (51)  47:05  
51.   Anna Tuomisto RaJu    12:17:00   13:01 (22)  28:34 (21)  47:13  
52.   Marjo Bergman OH    11:41:00   19:20 (51)  36:26 (49)  48:51  
53.   Minna Närhi JRV    12:47:00   15:39 (38)  42:14 (55)  50:18  
54.   Iida Nummela MU    12:49:00   20:54 (54)  41:54 (53)  51:48  
55.   Eveliina Kosola Pohjant    12:11:00   15:10 (34)  32:55 (36)  52:06  
56.   Milka Viita Navi    13:45:00   22:56 (57)  42:11 (54)  52:41  
57.   Meri-Tuulia Taipale Hanka    12:41:00   20:15 (53)  39:22 (52)  54:07  
58.   Sirja Heiskanen Kalske    13:35:00   31:36 (58)  49:37 (56)  1:00:53  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English