Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D18E 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,6 km
Mellantid
4,8 km
Mål
5,9 km
 
1.   Anna Närhi JRV    11:11:00   18:15 (2)  39:42 (1)  47:43  
2.   Ida-Marie Skogvik Kronan    11:16:41   18:43 (4)  40:21 (2)  47:46  
3.   Sonja Liukkonen Delta    11:24:21   18:03 (1)  40:36 (3)  48:23  
4.   Niina Papinsaari KangSK    11:15:08   18:32 (3)     49:19  
5.   Elli Kosola Pohjant    11:23:23   18:58 (5)     49:47  
6.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen KR    11:24:39   21:25 (11)  42:05 (4)  50:00  
7.   Reeta Rantanen MSParma    11:14:35   19:07 (6)     50:03  
8.   Anna Laitinen RaLu    11:18:21   22:25 (16)  44:35 (5)  52:26  
9.   Saana-Maria Rahko Pohjant    11:39:32   20:17 (8)     52:34  
10.   Laura Janhunen JRV    11:38:57   20:49 (9)  44:36 (6)  53:09  
11.   Essi Varjonen LapVi    11:24:05   22:03 (13)  45:20 (7)  53:41  
12.   Emma Silvennoinen PR    11:23:29   20:55 (10)  45:54 (9)  53:46  
13.   Milla Mattila HS    11:40:03   23:21 (18)     54:59  
14.   Laura Juga KeU    11:31:05   21:30 (12)  46:19 (10)  55:04  
15.   Sonja Mörsky KeuKi    11:13:16   22:03 (13)  45:33 (8)  55:32  
16.   Vilma Lamminpää Orient    11:27:04   20:11 (7)  47:43 (12)  56:14  
17.   Katariina Tuohimäki RasKu    11:30:44   22:18 (15)  47:27 (11)  56:53  
18.   Reetta Hämäläinen KaSu    11:31:37   23:33 (20)  48:52 (13)  57:30  
19.   Elina Määttä KEV    11:33:53   24:15 (22)  49:41 (14)  57:35  
20.   Kristiina Lampinen HS    11:58:00   23:16 (17)     1:02:26  
21.   Anni Karhunen KuoSu    12:04:00      53:21 (15)  1:03:12  
22.   Katariina Kannus KangSK    11:57:00   27:08 (25)  54:06 (18)  1:03:26  
23.   Miitu Korhonen KuoSu    11:46:29   27:53 (26)     1:03:36  
24.   Roosa Lassila RasTiimi    12:02:00   23:54 (21)  55:12 (19)  1:05:00  
25.   Carita Espo SipRa    11:47:38   26:00 (24)  53:33 (16)  1:05:25  
26.   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen LaiVe    11:42:14   32:13 (31)  55:38 (20)  1:05:57  
27.   Sarianna Hänti MSParma    11:46:27   27:58 (27)  56:32 (22)  1:06:09  
28.   Kaisa Mäkitalo KauKa    11:52:12   28:27 (28)  53:50 (17)  1:06:47  
29.   Iina Seppänen VaKa    11:43:08   28:49 (29)  57:27 (23)  1:06:52  
30.   Essi Ylipelkola LappVe    11:46:03   23:27 (19)  56:11 (21)  1:08:51  
31.   Sanna Minkkinen RR    11:21:22   33:39 (33)  1:00:16 (25)  1:08:52  
32.   Tytti Kirvesmies LS-37    12:09:00   34:44 (34)  1:01:07 (27)  1:09:16  
33.   Katja Lahtinen HS    12:05:00   36:23 (35)  1:03:08 (29)  1:12:39  
34.   Henna Niemi MSParma    12:03:00   25:05 (23)  1:00:22 (26)  1:13:36  
35.   Anna Sinisalo MU    12:08:00   33:18 (32)  1:01:16 (28)  1:14:13  
36.   Ekaterina Chetaeva NorthernWi  RUS  11:42:02   31:40 (30)  59:33 (24)  1:17:01  
37.   Laura Jakobsson EsSu    12:06:00   42:40 (36)  1:32:45 (30)  1:46:15  
   Fiia Harju-Säntti RasKu    11:49:53         bröt  
   Milla Saarimäki AngA    11:50:59         ej startad  
   Anna Moilanen KaSu    11:53:20         bröt  
   Noora Palm KangSK    11:59:00         ej startad  
   Sini Mattila KPV    12:00:00         bröt  
   Piia Latva-Kiskola RasKu    12:01:00         bröt  
   Saanamari Manneri KeU    12:07:00         ej startad  
   Elina Kilpeläinen VeVe    12:10:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English