Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H10RR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Veeti Otsamo
HS
55 (1)
3:26 (1)
2:31 (1)
5:06 (1)
1:40 (1)
6:34 (1)
1:28 (1)
7:31 (1)
57 (1)
9:04 (1)
1:33 (3)
9:22 (1)
18 (4)
9:21  Veeti Otsamo
2   Roni-Ville Rissanen
SonPa
1:02 (2)
3:51 (3)
2:49 (5)
5:37 (3)
1:46 (3)
7:05 (2)
1:28 (1)
8:07 (2)
1:02 (4)
9:40 (2)
1:33 (3)
9:59 (2)
19 (7)
9:57  Roni-Ville Rissanen
3   Juuso Pernu
OuTa
1:02 (2)
3:45 (2)
2:43 (3)
5:31 (2)
1:46 (3)
7:18 (3)
1:47 (7)
8:16 (3)
58 (2)
9:51 (3)
1:35 (5)
10:08 (3)
17 (1)
10:07  Juuso Pernu
4   Aapo Viippola
OuTa
1:14 (25)
4:00 (7)
2:46 (4)
5:42 (4)
1:42 (2)
7:23 (4)
1:41 (5)
8:43 (4)
1:20 (19)
10:00 (4)
1:17 (1)
10:18 (4)
18 (4)
10:17  Aapo Viippola
5   Peetu Rantala
KoS
1:07 (11)
4:05 (9)
2:58 (11)
5:58 (8)
1:53 (6)
7:49 (7)
1:51 (9)
8:56 (6)
1:07 (6)
10:42 (5)
1:46 (9)
10:59 (5)
17 (1)
10:58  Peetu Rantala
6   Matias Salonen
RR
1:06 (9)
3:56 (6)
2:50 (6)
5:57 (7)
2:01 (8)
7:52 (8)
1:55 (11)
9:05 (7)
1:13 (11)
10:44 (6)
1:39 (7)
11:03 (6)
19 (7)
11:01  Matias Salonen
7   Konsta Sipiläinen
S-JKL
1:24 (32)
4:20 (14)
2:56 (9)
6:21 (10)
2:01 (8)
8:09 (9)
1:48 (8)
9:16 (8)
1:07 (6)
10:52 (7)
1:36 (6)
11:12 (7)
20 (13)
11:12  Konsta Sipiläinen
8   Maxim Ivanov
Baltiyskiy
1:03 (4)
3:53 (4)
2:50 (6)
5:46 (5)
1:53 (6)
7:42 (6)
1:56 (12)
8:43 (4)
1:01 (3)
10:59 (8)
2:16 (22)
11:21 (8)
22 (29)
11:20  Maxim Ivanov
9   Atte Reunanen
TP
1:07 (11)
4:15 (11)
3:08 (16)
6:30 (13)
2:15 (14)
8:54 (13)
2:24 (20)
10:00 (10)
1:06 (5)
11:43 (9)
1:43 (8)
12:04 (9)
21 (21)
12:04  Atte Reunanen
10   Arttu Korpela
LoJa
1:10 (18)
4:13 (10)
3:03 (12)
6:25 (11)
2:12 (13)
9:03 (15)
2:38 (23)
10:11 (11)
1:08 (8)
12:09 (10)
1:58 (16)
12:28 (10)
19 (7)
12:26  Arttu Korpela
11   Daniil Melnitskiy
NordWest
1:05 (5)
4:38 (25)
3:33 (30)
7:24 (24)
2:46 (27)
8:58 (14)
1:34 (3)
10:19 (12)
1:21 (21)
12:12 (11)
1:53 (14)
12:33 (11)
21 (21)
12:31  Daniil Melnitskiy
12   Konsta Mäntylä
Lynx
1:07 (11)
4:18 (13)
3:11 (17)
6:37 (14)
2:19 (16)
9:35 (20)
2:58 (34)
10:47 (15)
1:12 (10)
12:44 (12)
1:57 (15)
13:04 (12)
20 (13)
13:03  Konsta Mäntylä
13   Olli Ala-Honkola
VaaSu
1:36 (41)
5:12 (35)
3:36 (33)
7:27 (26)
2:15 (14)
9:21 (17)
1:54 (10)
10:39 (13)
1:18 (18)
12:56 (13)
2:17 (24)
13:16 (13)
20 (13)
13:16  Olli Ala-Honkola
14   Otto Juga
KeU
1:08 (14)
4:37 (24)
3:29 (27)
7:31 (27)
2:54 (31)
9:47 (23)
2:16 (19)
11:08 (19)
1:21 (21)
13:00 (14)
1:52 (13)
13:22 (14)
22 (29)
13:21  Otto Juga
15   Aaro Angerpuro
HS
1:06 (9)
4:22 (15)
3:16 (20)
6:42 (16)
2:20 (17)
9:27 (18)
2:45 (27)
10:40 (14)
1:13 (11)
13:07 (15)
2:27 (28)
13:31 (15)
24 (43)
13:31  Aaro Angerpuro
16   Maxim Karpelson
St:-Peters
1:08 (14)
4:26 (20)
3:18 (21)
6:55 (19)
2:29 (24)
9:47 (23)
2:52 (29)
11:07 (18)
1:20 (19)
13:15 (16)
2:08 (20)
13:37 (16)
22 (29)
13:35  Maxim Karpelson
17   Rasmus Ekström
MSParma
1:30 (36)
4:24 (16)
2:54 (8)
6:29 (12)
2:05 (11)
8:25 (10)
1:56 (12)
9:41 (9)
1:16 (15)
13:15 (16)
3:34 (48)
13:37 (16)
22 (29)
13:36  Rasmus Ekström
18   Eemi Konttila
KooVee
1:05 (5)
4:01 (8)
2:56 (9)
5:50 (6)
1:49 (5)
7:24 (5)
1:34 (3)
11:29 (22)
4:05 (46)
13:17 (18)
1:48 (10)
13:38 (18)
21 (21)
13:38  Eemi Konttila
19   Atte Isolähteenmäki
LLL
1:08 (14)
4:40 (26)
3:32 (29)
7:02 (21)
2:22 (19)
10:09 (26)
3:07 (36)
11:20 (21)
1:11 (9)
13:19 (19)
1:59 (17)
13:40 (19)
21 (21)
13:40  Atte Isolähteenmäki
20   Otto Latvala
AlajA
1:15 (27)
3:54 (5)
2:39 (2)
6:57 (20)
3:03 (34)
9:49 (25)
2:52 (29)
12:10 (24)
2:21 (37)
13:31 (20)
1:21 (2)
13:51 (20)
20 (13)
13:50  Otto Latvala
21   Vsevolod Selkov
Juventa-LN
1:10 (18)
4:32 (22)
3:22 (25)
6:38 (15)
2:06 (12)
9:44 (22)
3:06 (35)
11:13 (20)
1:29 (29)
13:33 (21)
2:20 (26)
14:00 (21)
27 (47)
13:59  Vsevolod Selkov
22   Joni Rönnemaa
SiiRa
1:10 (18)
4:51 (29)
3:41 (35)
7:15 (23)
2:24 (21)
9:30 (19)
2:15 (17)
11:02 (17)
1:32 (30)
13:43 (22)
2:41 (37)
14:02 (22)
19 (7)
14:01  Joni Rönnemaa
23   Akseli Hietaoja
Delta
1:08 (14)
4:26 (20)
3:18 (21)
6:48 (17)
2:22 (19)
9:40 (21)
2:52 (29)
10:55 (16)
1:15 (14)
13:45 (23)
2:50 (40)
14:02 (22)
17 (1)
14:02  Akseli Hietaoja
24   Joni Toivo
KaSu
1:12 (22)
4:49 (28)
3:37 (34)
7:24 (24)
2:35 (25)
10:43 (28)
3:19 (38)
12:11 (25)
1:28 (27)
14:02 (24)
1:51 (11)
14:23 (24)
21 (21)
14:23  Joni Toivo
25   Arttu Paakki
NivU
1:10 (18)
4:15 (11)
3:05 (14)
6:17 (9)
2:02 (10)
8:26 (11)
2:09 (15)
12:31 (27)
4:05 (46)
14:31 (25)
2:00 (18)
14:51 (25)
20 (13)
14:50  Arttu Paakki
26   Arttu Lukkari
SoJy
1:22 (30)
4:57 (30)
3:35 (32)
7:41 (29)
2:44 (26)
10:49 (31)
3:08 (37)
12:16 (26)
1:27 (26)
14:43 (26)
2:27 (28)
15:03 (26)
20 (13)
15:03  Arttu Lukkari
27   Niko Kontinen
Navi
1:25 (33)
5:11 (34)
3:46 (37)
8:10 (32)
2:59 (33)
10:43 (28)
2:33 (22)
12:05 (23)
1:22 (23)
14:45 (27)
2:40 (36)
15:08 (27)
23 (38)
15:07  Niko Kontinen
28   Hannu Haapamäki
KK-V
1:47 (45)
5:07 (31)
3:20 (24)
9:06 (35)
3:59 (46)
11:15 (32)
2:09 (15)
12:37 (28)
1:22 (23)
15:18 (29)
2:41 (37)
15:39 (29)
21 (21)
15:38  Hannu Haapamäki
29   Juho Määttä
OH
1:05 (5)
4:36 (23)
3:31 (28)
7:02 (21)
2:26 (22)
9:17 (16)
2:15 (17)
13:40 (32)
4:23 (48)
15:31 (30)
1:51 (11)
15:52 (30)
21 (21)
15:50  Juho Määttä
30   Joona Holappa
VePo
1:34 (38)
5:08 (32)
3:34 (31)
7:58 (30)
2:50 (29)
11:17 (33)
3:19 (38)
12:40 (29)
1:23 (25)
15:35 (31)
2:55 (43)
16:00 (31)
25 (45)
15:59  Joona Holappa
31   Juho Juuruspolvi
OH
1:13 (24)
4:24 (16)
3:11 (17)
7:37 (28)
3:13 (38)
10:19 (27)
2:42 (26)
13:28 (30)
3:09 (43)
15:44 (32)
2:16 (22)
16:03 (32)
19 (7)
16:02  Juho Juuruspolvi
32   Elias Liukka
KR
1:14 (25)
4:25 (19)
3:11 (17)
7:58 (30)
3:33 (41)
10:45 (30)
2:47 (28)
13:29 (31)
2:44 (39)
15:51 (33)
2:22 (27)
16:11 (33)
20 (13)
16:10  Elias Liukka
33   Mikael Autio
KaRa
1:21 (28)
5:08 (32)
3:47 (38)
9:19 (37)
4:11 (48)
12:46 (35)
3:27 (40)
14:14 (33)
1:28 (27)
16:43 (34)
2:29 (33)
17:06 (34)
23 (38)
17:06  Mikael Autio
34   Verneri Mattila
HS
1:32 (37)
8:09 (44)
6:37 (48)
10:30 (41)
2:21 (18)
13:10 (37)
2:40 (24)
14:45 (35)
1:35 (31)
16:50 (35)
2:05 (19)
17:10 (35)
20 (13)
17:09  Verneri Mattila
35   Valery Mikhailov
St:-Peters
1:29 (35)
5:34 (36)
4:05 (40)
8:20 (33)
2:46 (27)
13:22 (38)
5:02 (49)
14:39 (34)
1:17 (16)
17:06 (36)
2:27 (28)
17:36 (36)
30 (49)
17:36  Valery Mikhailov
36   Oliver Mäntylä
HU
1:45 (44)
6:01 (38)
4:16 (41)
9:13 (36)
3:12 (37)
13:01 (36)
3:48 (41)
14:47 (36)
1:46 (34)
17:54 (37)
3:07 (45)
18:16 (37)
22 (29)
18:14  Oliver Mäntylä
37   Tuomas Uusitalo
EsAk
1:22 (30)
4:48 (27)
3:26 (26)
8:36 (34)
3:48 (43)
12:31 (34)
3:55 (43)
15:46 (38)
3:15 (44)
18:15 (38)
2:29 (33)
18:37 (38)
22 (29)
18:36  Tuomas Uusitalo
38   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
VePo
1:34 (38)
6:50 (40)
5:16 (45)
9:45 (39)
2:55 (32)
14:00 (39)
4:15 (44)
15:35 (37)
1:35 (31)
19:06 (39)
3:31 (47)
19:30 (40)
24 (43)
19:29  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
38   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
1:42 (42)
5:38 (37)
3:56 (39)
10:15 (40)
4:37 (49)
14:34 (41)
4:19 (45)
16:14 (40)
1:40 (33)
19:06 (39)
2:52 (42)
19:29 (39)
23 (38)
19:29  Robert Hyvönen
40   Valtteri Mäkelä
PoRa
1:27 (34)
7:10 (41)
5:43 (46)
11:10 (42)
4:00 (47)
14:03 (40)
2:53 (32)
16:06 (39)
2:03 (36)
19:07 (41)
3:01 (44)
19:30 (40)
23 (38)
19:30  Valtteri Mäkelä
41   Onni Oja
YlivKu
1:05 (5)
6:19 (39)
5:14 (44)
9:44 (38)
3:25 (40)
14:39 (42)
4:55 (47)
17:43 (41)
3:04 (41)
20:02 (42)
2:19 (25)
20:25 (42)
23 (38)
20:24  Onni Oja
42   Fredrik Kamppinen
SV
9:04 (49)
12:10 (47)
3:06 (15)
15:20 (46)
3:10 (36)
17:45 (46)
2:25 (21)
19:02 (42)
1:17 (16)
21:15 (43)
2:13 (21)
21:34 (43)
19 (7)
21:34  Fredrik Kamppinen
43   Leo Granberg
Femman
6:38 (47)
11:32 (46)
4:54 (42)
15:23 (47)
3:51 (44)
17:05 (44)
1:42 (6)
19:36 (45)
2:31 (38)
22:11 (44)
2:35 (35)
22:36 (44)
25 (45)
22:35  Leo Granberg
44   Tomi Holappa
YlikNM
1:42 (42)
7:52 (43)
6:10 (47)
11:50 (43)
3:58 (45)
15:44 (43)
3:54 (42)
19:10 (43)
3:26 (45)
22:19 (46)
3:09 (46)
22:41 (45)
22 (29)
22:40  Tomi Holappa
45   Lenni Miikki
SKVuoksi
2:22 (46)
7:22 (42)
5:00 (43)
12:49 (44)
5:27 (50)
17:29 (45)
4:40 (46)
19:25 (44)
1:56 (35)
22:16 (45)
2:51 (41)
22:48 (46)
32 (50)
22:48  Lenni Miikki
46   Jeremias Joutsensaari
KangSK
1:21 (28)
4:24 (16)
3:03 (12)
6:50 (18)
2:26 (22)
8:48 (12)
1:58 (14)
-
-
14:51 (28)
-
15:09 (28)
18 (4)
25:07  Jeremias Joutsensaari
47   Tuomas Vallittu
JRV
1:12 (22)
13:38 (48)
12:26 (49)
16:59 (48)
3:21 (39)
19:55 (48)
2:56 (33)
23:03 (46)
3:08 (42)
25:30 (47)
2:27 (28)
25:52 (47)
22 (29)
25:51  Tuomas Vallittu
48   Eemeli Heino
RiSu
7:11 (48)
10:53 (45)
3:42 (36)
14:35 (45)
3:42 (42)
19:31 (47)
4:56 (48)
24:36 (47)
5:05 (49)
27:18 (48)
2:42 (39)
27:39 (48)
21 (21)
27:37  Eemeli Heino
49   Kalle Tiitto
RasTiimi
18:40 (50)
21:59 (50)
3:19 (23)
24:50 (50)
2:51 (30)
27:30 (49)
2:40 (24)
28:44 (48)
1:14 (13)
31:12 (49)
2:28 (32)
31:34 (49)
22 (29)
31:33  Kalle Tiitto
50   Jussi Ketoluoto
KaSu
1:34 (38)
14:46 (49)
13:12 (50)
17:54 (49)
3:08 (35)
37:24 (50)
19:30 (50)
40:21 (49)
2:57 (40)
44:12 (50)
3:51 (49)
44:39 (50)
27 (47)
44:38  Jussi Ketoluoto
   Konsta Kärkkäinen
MU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Konsta Kärkkäinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English