Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H10RR 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,5 km
 
1.   Veeti Otsamo HS    13:50:00   9:21  
2.   Roni-Ville Rissanen SonPa    13:05:00   9:57  
3.   Juuso Pernu OuTa    13:01:00   10:07  
4.   Aapo Viippola OuTa    13:30:00   10:17  
5.   Peetu Rantala KoS    13:11:00   10:58  
6.   Matias Salonen RR    13:53:00   11:01  
7.   Konsta Sipiläinen S-JKL    13:51:00   11:12  
8.   Maxim Ivanov Baltiyskiy  RUS  13:10:00   11:20  
9.   Atte Reunanen TP    13:22:00   12:04  
10.   Arttu Korpela LoJa    13:36:00   12:26  
11.   Daniil Melnitskiy NordWest  RUS  13:26:00   12:31  
12.   Konsta Mäntylä Lynx    13:18:00   13:03  
13.   Olli Ala-Honkola VaaSu    13:33:00   13:16  
14.   Otto Juga KeU    13:13:00   13:21  
15.   Aaro Angerpuro HS    13:29:00   13:31  
16.   Maxim Karpelson St:-Peters  RUS  12:58:00   13:35  
17.   Rasmus Ekström MSParma    13:34:00   13:36  
18.   Eemi Konttila KooVee    13:39:00   13:38  
19.   Atte Isolähteenmäki LLL    13:20:00   13:40  
20.   Otto Latvala AlajA    13:41:00   13:50  
21.   Vsevolod Selkov Juventa-LN  RUS  13:45:00   13:59  
22.   Joni Rönnemaa SiiRa    13:24:00   14:01  
23.   Akseli Hietaoja Delta    13:32:00   14:02  
24.   Joni Toivo KaSu    13:12:00   14:23  
25.   Arttu Paakki NivU    13:38:00   14:50  
26.   Arttu Lukkari SoJy    13:54:00   15:03  
27.   Niko Kontinen Navi    13:23:00   15:07  
28.   Hannu Haapamäki KK-V    13:03:00   15:38  
29.   Juho Määttä OH    13:48:00   15:50  
30.   Joona Holappa VePo    13:52:00   15:59  
31.   Juho Juuruspolvi OH    13:06:00   16:02  
32.   Elias Liukka KR    13:57:00   16:10  
33.   Mikael Autio KaRa    13:15:00   17:06  
34.   Verneri Mattila HS    13:07:00   17:09  
35.   Valery Mikhailov St:-Peters  RUS  13:25:00   17:36  
36.   Oliver Mäntylä HU    12:57:00   18:14  
37.   Tuomas Uusitalo EsAk    13:46:00   18:36  
38.   Robert Hyvönen RasTiimi    13:02:00   19:29  
38.   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi VePo    13:17:00   19:29  
40.   Valtteri Mäkelä PoRa    13:47:00   19:30  
41.   Onni Oja YlivKu    13:40:00   20:24  
42.   Fredrik Kamppinen SV    13:19:00   21:34  
43.   Leo Granberg Femman    13:42:00   22:35  
44.   Tomi Holappa YlikNM    13:04:00   22:40  
45.   Lenni Miikki SKVuoksi    13:37:00   22:48  
46.   Jeremias Joutsensaari KangSK    13:55:00   25:07  
47.   Tuomas Vallittu JRV    13:08:00   25:51  
48.   Eemeli Heino RiSu    12:59:00   27:37  
49.   Kalle Tiitto RasTiimi    13:31:00   31:33  
50.   Jussi Ketoluoto KaSu    13:43:00   44:38  
   Konsta Kärkkäinen MU    13:49:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English