Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H12 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Mikko Rahkola
OH
2:40 (1)
7:28 (15)
4:48 (24)
9:33 (8)
2:05 (1)
12:05 (6)
2:32 (10)
13:49 (4)
1:44 (2)
18:44 (3)
4:55 (1)
19:43 (2)
59 (10)
22:33 (1)
2:50 (1)
24:44 (1)
2:11 (1)
24:59 (1)
15 (1)
24:58  Mikko Rahkola
2   Jaakko Skog
KooVee
2:58 (6)
6:35 (5)
3:37 (5)
9:19 (6)
2:44 (10)
11:19 (3)
2:00 (1)
13:09 (1)
1:50 (7)
18:08 (1)
4:59 (3)
19:06 (1)
58 (9)
23:52 (2)
4:46 (22)
26:29 (2)
2:37 (14)
26:51 (2)
22 (27)
26:50  Jaakko Skog
3   Elmeri Toivanen
KuUS
3:16 (12)
7:07 (10)
3:51 (12)
11:42 (21)
4:35 (36)
13:56 (15)
2:14 (4)
15:42 (12)
1:46 (3)
20:45 (4)
5:03 (5)
21:39 (4)
54 (5)
24:30 (3)
2:51 (2)
26:42 (3)
2:12 (2)
27:01 (3)
19 (9)
27:00  Elmeri Toivanen
4   Kalle Melender
RaJu
3:07 (8)
6:57 (8)
3:50 (11)
9:37 (9)
2:40 (7)
11:52 (5)
2:15 (5)
13:40 (3)
1:48 (6)
18:37 (2)
4:57 (2)
21:24 (3)
2:47 (39)
24:52 (4)
3:28 (5)
27:35 (4)
2:43 (18)
27:55 (4)
20 (15)
27:54  Kalle Melender
5   Eevert Toivonen
KangSK
3:01 (7)
6:16 (2)
3:15 (2)
9:00 (3)
2:44 (10)
11:43 (4)
2:43 (14)
15:36 (10)
3:53 (32)
21:13 (5)
5:37 (9)
22:14 (5)
1:01 (13)
25:38 (5)
3:24 (4)
28:00 (5)
2:22 (5)
28:23 (5)
23 (36)
28:22  Eevert Toivonen
6   Tommi Huostila
LamSä
2:56 (5)
6:17 (3)
3:21 (3)
8:25 (1)
2:08 (2)
10:38 (1)
2:13 (3)
13:26 (2)
2:48 (21)
22:55 (15)
9:29 (33)
23:44 (12)
49 (2)
26:50 (7)
3:06 (3)
29:20 (6)
2:30 (9)
29:38 (6)
18 (4)
29:37  Tommi Huostila
7   Tuomas Heikkilä
MU
2:55 (4)
6:20 (4)
3:25 (4)
9:12 (4)
2:52 (12)
12:19 (7)
3:07 (19)
13:49 (4)
1:30 (1)
21:45 (7)
7:56 (27)
22:30 (6)
45 (1)
26:47 (6)
4:17 (16)
29:28 (7)
2:41 (15)
29:50 (7)
22 (27)
29:49  Tuomas Heikkilä
8   Jere Pernu
OuTa
3:40 (22)
8:15 (21)
4:35 (22)
11:36 (20)
3:21 (23)
14:07 (17)
2:31 (9)
16:22 (15)
2:15 (10)
22:28 (10)
6:06 (14)
23:17 (8)
49 (2)
27:23 (9)
4:06 (12)
29:56 (8)
2:33 (11)
30:16 (8)
20 (15)
30:14  Jere Pernu
9   Eero Ylipulli
VaaSu
3:20 (14)
7:00 (9)
3:40 (6)
11:30 (18)
4:30 (35)
13:40 (11)
2:10 (2)
15:34 (9)
1:54 (8)
21:23 (6)
5:49 (10)
22:41 (7)
1:18 (27)
27:19 (8)
4:38 (19)
30:05 (10)
2:46 (20)
30:23 (9)
18 (4)
30:21  Eero Ylipulli
10   Alexander Barazenko
NordWest
2:52 (2)
6:35 (5)
3:43 (8)
9:18 (5)
2:43 (9)
12:35 (8)
3:17 (21)
16:47 (16)
4:12 (33)
22:39 (12)
5:52 (11)
23:43 (11)
1:04 (15)
27:52 (10)
4:09 (15)
30:04 (9)
2:12 (2)
30:24 (10)
20 (15)
30:23  Alexander Barazenko
11   Niilo Ojanaho
OH
3:51 (25)
7:34 (16)
3:43 (8)
10:40 (14)
3:06 (20)
13:00 (9)
2:20 (6)
15:36 (10)
2:36 (20)
22:52 (14)
7:16 (23)
24:15 (13)
1:23 (28)
28:08 (11)
3:53 (9)
30:36 (11)
2:28 (8)
30:55 (11)
19 (9)
30:54  Niilo Ojanaho
12   Janne Ovaska
LuuRa
3:26 (16)
9:27 (27)
6:01 (34)
12:29 (26)
3:02 (16)
14:54 (20)
2:25 (7)
17:12 (18)
2:18 (11)
22:37 (11)
5:25 (7)
25:05 (15)
2:28 (38)
28:33 (12)
3:28 (5)
30:54 (12)
2:21 (4)
31:12 (12)
18 (4)
31:11  Janne Ovaska
13   Benjamin Paloniemi
OH
3:27 (18)
7:25 (12)
3:58 (13)
10:06 (10)
2:41 (8)
13:42 (13)
3:36 (26)
15:29 (8)
1:47 (5)
22:19 (8)
6:50 (19)
23:22 (10)
1:03 (14)
28:35 (13)
5:13 (26)
31:09 (13)
2:34 (12)
31:28 (13)
19 (9)
31:27  Benjamin Paloniemi
14   Valtteri Heikkinen
VeVe
3:15 (11)
6:56 (7)
3:41 (7)
9:27 (7)
2:31 (4)
13:56 (15)
4:29 (36)
16:21 (14)
2:25 (16)
22:24 (9)
6:03 (13)
23:21 (9)
57 (7)
28:43 (14)
5:22 (29)
31:30 (14)
2:47 (21)
31:47 (14)
17 (2)
31:46  Valtteri Heikkinen
15   Aleksi Härkönen
PudU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:42  Aleksi Härkönen
16   Evgeny Tsapin
Nord West
3:16 (12)
7:25 (12)
4:09 (15)
10:26 (12)
3:01 (14)
13:10 (10)
2:44 (15)
14:56 (7)
1:46 (3)
24:29 (17)
9:33 (34)
25:53 (16)
1:24 (29)
30:14 (15)
4:21 (18)
32:48 (15)
2:34 (12)
33:14 (15)
26 (39)
33:13  Evgeny Tsapin
17   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkan
4:45 (35)
9:07 (25)
4:22 (21)
12:11 (22)
3:04 (18)
15:21 (24)
3:10 (20)
17:45 (19)
2:24 (15)
25:10 (19)
7:25 (25)
26:18 (17)
1:08 (19)
30:17 (16)
3:59 (10)
32:58 (16)
2:41 (15)
33:17 (16)
19 (9)
33:16  Samuli Saukkonen
18   Teemu Mustonen
HS
3:13 (9)
7:22 (11)
4:09 (15)
10:22 (11)
3:00 (13)
13:42 (13)
3:20 (22)
16:05 (13)
2:23 (14)
22:45 (13)
6:40 (16)
24:42 (14)
1:57 (37)
30:21 (17)
5:39 (31)
33:30 (17)
3:09 (29)
33:47 (17)
17 (2)
33:47  Teemu Mustonen
19   Panu Ternola
HlS
4:12 (28)
9:06 (24)
4:54 (26)
12:26 (24)
3:20 (22)
16:25 (27)
3:59 (32)
19:16 (23)
2:51 (22)
26:27 (22)
7:11 (22)
27:19 (21)
52 (4)
31:25 (19)
4:06 (12)
33:47 (18)
2:22 (5)
34:07 (18)
20 (15)
34:07  Panu Ternola
20   Aapo Kerkkonen
JRV
4:20 (31)
9:35 (28)
5:15 (28)
13:27 (30)
3:52 (28)
16:06 (26)
2:39 (12)
18:09 (20)
2:03 (9)
24:51 (18)
6:42 (17)
26:21 (18)
1:30 (30)
31:02 (18)
4:41 (21)
33:56 (19)
2:54 (25)
34:16 (19)
20 (15)
34:15  Aapo Kerkkonen
21   Pavel Pilnikov
St:-Peters
3:55 (26)
8:14 (20)
4:19 (19)
12:26 (24)
4:12 (33)
15:48 (25)
3:22 (23)
18:40 (21)
2:52 (23)
25:32 (21)
6:52 (20)
26:31 (19)
59 (10)
31:44 (20)
5:13 (26)
34:45 (20)
3:01 (27)
35:07 (20)
22 (27)
35:06  Pavel Pilnikov
22   Joona Kirmula
AngA
2:53 (3)
6:07 (1)
3:14 (1)
8:34 (2)
2:27 (3)
11:02 (2)
2:28 (8)
14:23 (6)
3:21 (28)
27:41 (25)
13:18 (41)
28:35 (24)
54 (5)
32:26 (21)
3:51 (8)
34:48 (21)
2:22 (5)
35:09 (21)
21 (21)
35:09  Joona Kirmula
23   Roope Sormunen
RastiE4
3:44 (23)
7:59 (18)
4:15 (18)
11:00 (16)
3:01 (14)
14:29 (18)
3:29 (25)
16:51 (17)
2:22 (13)
22:59 (16)
6:08 (15)
28:51 (25)
5:52 (42)
32:37 (22)
3:46 (7)
36:27 (22)
3:50 (39)
36:48 (22)
21 (21)
36:47  Roope Sormunen
24   Isac Sund
Femman
4:37 (32)
9:23 (26)
4:46 (23)
12:47 (27)
3:24 (24)
16:35 (28)
3:48 (27)
19:02 (22)
2:27 (17)
26:59 (23)
7:57 (28)
28:10 (22)
1:11 (23)
33:54 (23)
5:44 (35)
36:52 (23)
2:58 (26)
37:20 (23)
28 (43)
37:18  Isac Sund
25   Niklas Pulli
JRV
3:36 (21)
8:25 (22)
4:49 (25)
13:22 (29)
4:57 (37)
18:05 (32)
4:43 (38)
20:40 (25)
2:35 (19)
27:57 (26)
7:17 (24)
29:08 (26)
1:11 (23)
34:18 (25)
5:10 (24)
37:23 (24)
3:05 (28)
37:45 (24)
22 (27)
37:44  Niklas Pulli
26   Joonas Mäkelä
AlajA
3:33 (20)
13:17 (40)
9:44 (42)
17:05 (36)
3:48 (27)
19:55 (34)
2:50 (16)
22:13 (29)
2:18 (11)
30:11 (27)
7:58 (29)
31:20 (27)
1:09 (20)
36:31 (27)
5:11 (25)
39:12 (25)
2:41 (15)
39:33 (25)
21 (21)
39:32  Joonas Mäkelä
27   Ilari Hauhia
RaJu
3:50 (24)
8:02 (19)
4:12 (17)
11:30 (18)
3:28 (25)
14:55 (21)
3:25 (24)
20:08 (24)
5:13 (35)
25:29 (20)
5:21 (6)
27:05 (20)
1:36 (33)
35:57 (26)
8:52 (43)
39:25 (26)
3:28 (34)
39:46 (26)
21 (21)
39:43  Ilari Hauhia
28   Tuomas Oikarinen
OH
4:42 (33)
8:26 (23)
3:44 (10)
11:03 (17)
2:37 (5)
13:40 (11)
2:37 (11)
24:41 (31)
11:01 (38)
30:17 (28)
5:36 (8)
33:13 (29)
2:56 (40)
37:14 (28)
4:01 (11)
39:44 (27)
2:30 (9)
40:02 (27)
18 (4)
40:02  Tuomas Oikarinen
29   Markus Mattila
KPV
3:29 (19)
7:49 (17)
4:20 (20)
10:52 (15)
3:03 (17)
14:57 (22)
4:05 (34)
26:29 (34)
11:32 (39)
32:22 (30)
5:53 (12)
33:27 (30)
1:05 (16)
38:18 (30)
4:51 (23)
41:09 (28)
2:51 (24)
41:30 (28)
21 (21)
41:29  Markus Mattila
30   Jaakko Vallittu
JRV
4:48 (37)
10:04 (33)
5:16 (29)
13:59 (32)
3:55 (31)
18:01 (31)
4:02 (33)
21:39 (26)
3:38 (29)
30:33 (29)
8:54 (31)
31:39 (28)
1:06 (17)
38:16 (29)
6:37 (38)
41:35 (29)
3:19 (32)
41:54 (29)
19 (9)
41:53  Jaakko Vallittu
31   Pekka Linna
OuHu
4:15 (29)
9:53 (30)
5:38 (31)
15:12 (34)
5:19 (38)
17:54 (30)
2:42 (13)
21:46 (27)
3:52 (31)
33:44 (32)
11:58 (39)
34:56 (32)
1:12 (25)
39:34 (31)
4:38 (19)
42:23 (30)
2:49 (23)
42:47 (30)
24 (37)
42:45  Pekka Linna
32   Taneli Härkönen
PudU
4:19 (30)
11:04 (36)
6:45 (40)
14:58 (33)
3:54 (29)
21:56 (35)
6:58 (41)
25:04 (32)
3:08 (27)
32:42 (31)
7:38 (26)
33:49 (31)
1:07 (18)
39:45 (32)
5:56 (36)
42:30 (31)
2:45 (19)
42:49 (31)
19 (9)
42:49  Taneli Härkönen
33   Severi Valkamo
KooVee
3:26 (16)
7:25 (12)
3:59 (14)
10:30 (13)
3:05 (19)
14:45 (19)
4:15 (35)
22:06 (28)
7:21 (36)
27:07 (24)
5:01 (4)
28:17 (23)
1:10 (21)
33:58 (24)
5:41 (33)
43:07 (32)
9:09 (43)
43:29 (32)
22 (27)
43:27  Severi Valkamo
34   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkan
5:32 (39)
11:53 (38)
6:21 (36)
15:50 (35)
3:57 (32)
19:39 (33)
3:49 (28)
22:45 (30)
3:06 (26)
35:29 (33)
12:44 (40)
36:59 (33)
1:30 (30)
43:52 (33)
6:53 (40)
47:53 (33)
4:01 (40)
48:17 (33)
24 (37)
48:16  Aleksi Pietikäinen
35   Niko Larmala
EsSu
5:18 (38)
11:10 (37)
5:52 (33)
18:16 (38)
7:06 (40)
23:50 (40)
5:34 (39)
27:38 (37)
3:48 (30)
37:25 (34)
9:47 (35)
39:16 (36)
1:51 (36)
44:51 (35)
5:35 (30)
48:27 (34)
3:36 (38)
48:49 (34)
22 (27)
48:48  Niko Larmala
36   Arttu Malmlund
KooVee
3:13 (9)
9:42 (29)
6:29 (37)
12:19 (23)
2:37 (5)
15:14 (23)
2:55 (18)
34:13 (40)
18:59 (43)
41:20 (38)
7:07 (21)
42:34 (38)
1:14 (26)
46:42 (36)
4:08 (14)
49:30 (35)
2:48 (22)
49:48 (35)
18 (4)
49:46  Arttu Malmlund
37   Eero Luurila
MeKo
5:58 (40)
13:08 (39)
7:10 (41)
17:23 (37)
4:15 (34)
23:16 (38)
5:53 (40)
26:13 (33)
2:57 (25)
38:03 (36)
11:50 (38)
39:00 (34)
57 (7)
44:21 (34)
5:21 (28)
49:31 (36)
5:10 (42)
49:53 (36)
22 (27)
49:52  Eero Luurila
38   Leonid Zherebin
NordWest
8:00 (42)
14:37 (41)
6:37 (39)
18:31 (39)
3:54 (29)
22:25 (36)
3:54 (29)
26:52 (36)
4:27 (34)
37:42 (35)
10:50 (37)
39:14 (35)
1:32 (32)
47:08 (38)
7:54 (41)
50:39 (37)
3:31 (35)
51:01 (37)
22 (27)
50:59  Leonid Zherebin
39   Joni Kujansuu
MSParma
3:23 (15)
9:55 (32)
6:32 (38)
13:01 (28)
3:06 (20)
16:58 (29)
3:57 (30)
31:15 (39)
14:17 (40)
41:49 (40)
10:34 (36)
42:49 (39)
1:00 (12)
47:07 (37)
4:18 (17)
50:40 (38)
3:33 (37)
51:01 (37)
21 (21)
51:00  Joni Kujansuu
40   Niilo Summanen
HS
4:46 (36)
10:11 (34)
5:25 (30)
13:47 (31)
3:36 (26)
23:38 (39)
9:51 (43)
26:34 (35)
2:56 (24)
41:21 (39)
14:47 (42)
42:31 (37)
1:10 (21)
48:12 (39)
5:41 (33)
51:33 (39)
3:21 (33)
51:59 (39)
26 (39)
51:58  Niilo Summanen
41   Kalle Summanen
HS
3:56 (27)
10:15 (35)
6:19 (35)
19:53 (40)
9:38 (42)
22:45 (37)
2:52 (17)
31:08 (38)
8:23 (37)
40:25 (37)
9:17 (32)
43:46 (40)
3:21 (41)
49:26 (40)
5:40 (32)
52:57 (40)
3:31 (35)
53:17 (40)
20 (15)
53:17  Kalle Summanen
42   Valery Kostetskiy
NordWest
6:59 (41)
24:34 (43)
17:35 (43)
31:15 (43)
6:41 (39)
35:12 (42)
3:57 (30)
37:43 (41)
2:31 (18)
46:07 (41)
8:24 (30)
55:55 (41)
9:48 (43)
1:04:29 (41)
8:34 (42)
1:07:38 (41)
3:09 (29)
1:08:04 (41)
26 (39)
1:08:02  Valery Kostetskiy
43   Konsta Pitkänen
TP
12:13 (43)
17:51 (42)
5:38 (31)
27:15 (42)
9:24 (41)
36:17 (43)
9:02 (42)
54:40 (43)
18:23 (42)
1:01:25 (42)
6:45 (18)
1:03:11 (42)
1:46 (34)
1:09:55 (42)
6:44 (39)
1:14:04 (42)
4:09 (41)
1:14:30 (42)
26 (39)
1:14:29  Konsta Pitkänen
44   Elmeri Aikio
KEV
4:43 (34)
9:54 (31)
5:11 (27)
26:53 (41)
16:59 (43)
31:25 (41)
4:32 (37)
47:48 (42)
16:23 (41)
1:03:32 (43)
15:44 (43)
1:05:20 (43)
1:48 (35)
1:11:50 (43)
6:30 (37)
1:15:00 (43)
3:10 (31)
1:15:22 (43)
22 (27)
1:15:22  Elmeri Aikio
   Kari Nivala
YlivKu
9:29
14:23
4:54
17:08
2:45
19:43
2:35
30:38
10:55
36:18
5:40
39:15
2:57
43:13
3:58
-
-
46:03
-
disk  Kari Nivala
   Miiro Angerpuro
HS
4:51
8:44
3:53
13:58
5:14
-
-
27:58
-
34:45
6:47
35:51
1:06
41:25
5:34
44:13
2:48
44:31
18
disk  Miiro Angerpuro
   Antti Nurmi
LappRi
4:25
24:41
20:16
27:55
3:14
31:48
3:53
34:17
2:29
42:02
7:45
44:12
2:10
-
-
52:41
-
53:03
22
disk  Antti Nurmi
   Aapo Erkkilä
SalRe
11:05
14:39
3:34
17:21
2:42
20:50
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Aapo Erkkilä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English