Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H13-14B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Ivan Libak
Juventa-LN
1:33 (2)
4:10 (1)
2:37 (1)
6:02 (1)
1:52 (3)
8:32 (2)
2:30 (4)
12:53 (3)
4:21 (3)
17:23 (1)
4:30 (1)
19:17 (1)
1:54 (4)
23:38 (1)
4:21 (11)
27:00 (1)
3:22 (2)
29:04 (1)
2:04 (3)
29:26 (1)
22 (11)
29:23  Ivan Libak
2   Jesse Hämäläinen
RastiE4
1:28 (1)
5:31 (5)
4:03 (13)
7:12 (5)
1:41 (2)
9:12 (5)
2:00 (1)
12:03 (1)
2:51 (1)
20:03 (2)
8:00 (13)
21:28 (2)
1:25 (1)
25:15 (2)
3:47 (8)
29:14 (2)
3:59 (6)
31:04 (2)
1:50 (1)
31:18 (2)
14 (1)
31:17  Jesse Hämäläinen
3   Valtteri Sievänen
KuPe
1:54 (4)
4:42 (4)
2:48 (3)
6:42 (4)
2:00 (5)
9:02 (3)
2:20 (3)
16:42 (6)
7:40 (16)
21:19 (3)
4:37 (2)
23:27 (3)
2:08 (7)
26:06 (3)
2:39 (1)
29:31 (3)
3:25 (3)
31:37 (3)
2:06 (4)
31:57 (3)
20 (9)
31:55  Valtteri Sievänen
4   Taneli Kauppila
VePo
2:16 (10)
5:38 (6)
3:22 (6)
7:49 (7)
2:11 (7)
10:38 (7)
2:49 (8)
17:10 (7)
6:32 (13)
22:27 (4)
5:17 (3)
24:45 (4)
2:18 (9)
27:50 (4)
3:05 (2)
31:10 (4)
3:20 (1)
33:09 (4)
1:59 (2)
33:33 (4)
24 (17)
33:32  Taneli Kauppila
5   Lauri Koskela
RaJu
2:12 (7)
6:16 (11)
4:04 (14)
8:36 (8)
2:20 (11)
11:33 (8)
2:57 (11)
17:20 (8)
5:47 (10)
23:06 (7)
5:46 (6)
25:25 (5)
2:19 (10)
29:02 (6)
3:37 (5)
33:09 (5)
4:07 (8)
35:58 (5)
2:49 (15)
36:16 (5)
18 (5)
36:15  Lauri Koskela
6   Juho Vierimaa
KärsKa
1:36 (3)
4:29 (2)
2:53 (4)
6:30 (3)
2:01 (6)
9:09 (4)
2:39 (7)
14:52 (5)
5:43 (9)
22:56 (6)
8:04 (14)
25:27 (7)
2:31 (12)
28:41 (5)
3:14 (3)
34:14 (7)
5:33 (11)
36:21 (6)
2:07 (5)
36:38 (6)
17 (2)
36:38  Juho Vierimaa
7   Joel Kinnunen
PuolRy
2:20 (11)
5:47 (7)
3:27 (7)
7:44 (6)
1:57 (4)
10:17 (6)
2:33 (5)
14:38 (4)
4:21 (3)
23:21 (8)
8:43 (16)
25:25 (5)
2:04 (5)
29:17 (7)
3:52 (9)
34:03 (6)
4:46 (10)
36:40 (7)
2:37 (13)
37:03 (7)
23 (14)
37:02  Joel Kinnunen
8   Henri Tuisku
RasKu
2:14 (8)
6:10 (10)
3:56 (11)
9:25 (11)
3:15 (18)
11:59 (9)
2:34 (6)
18:57 (12)
6:58 (14)
26:03 (11)
7:06 (11)
27:46 (10)
1:43 (2)
31:26 (10)
3:40 (6)
35:54 (8)
4:28 (9)
38:10 (8)
2:16 (8)
38:28 (8)
18 (5)
38:27  Henri Tuisku
9   Arvi Hyvönen
OH
4:17 (18)
7:25 (15)
3:08 (5)
9:58 (14)
2:33 (12)
13:38 (14)
3:40 (16)
20:59 (16)
7:21 (15)
28:15 (14)
7:16 (12)
30:05 (13)
1:50 (3)
34:26 (13)
4:21 (11)
37:55 (10)
3:29 (4)
40:05 (9)
2:10 (6)
40:25 (9)
20 (9)
40:25  Arvi Hyvönen
10   Samuli Ervasti
KEV
2:15 (9)
6:59 (12)
4:44 (17)
9:11 (10)
2:12 (9)
12:30 (12)
3:19 (13)
18:11 (10)
5:41 (7)
23:46 (9)
5:35 (5)
26:02 (9)
2:16 (8)
30:29 (8)
4:27 (13)
37:15 (9)
6:46 (12)
40:06 (10)
2:51 (16)
40:29 (10)
23 (14)
40:28  Samuli Ervasti
11   Nikita Kizhnyaev
St:-Peters
1:59 (6)
6:01 (8)
4:02 (12)
9:39 (13)
3:38 (19)
13:15 (13)
3:36 (15)
19:34 (13)
6:19 (12)
26:20 (12)
6:46 (9)
29:43 (12)
3:23 (16)
34:12 (12)
4:29 (14)
38:16 (11)
4:04 (7)
40:34 (11)
2:18 (9)
40:58 (11)
24 (17)
40:57  Nikita Kizhnyaev
12   Vili Sormunen
RastiE4
1:57 (5)
4:40 (3)
2:43 (2)
6:08 (2)
1:28 (1)
8:21 (1)
2:13 (2)
12:10 (2)
3:49 (2)
30:08 (16)
17:58 (20)
32:12 (15)
2:04 (5)
35:39 (15)
3:27 (4)
39:09 (12)
3:30 (5)
41:30 (12)
2:21 (10)
41:48 (12)
18 (5)
41:48  Vili Sormunen
13   Tuomas Katajamäki
SuJu
3:31 (16)
7:14 (13)
3:43 (10)
9:25 (11)
2:11 (7)
12:18 (11)
2:53 (9)
17:35 (9)
5:17 (5)
22:52 (5)
5:17 (3)
25:40 (8)
2:48 (14)
30:44 (9)
5:04 (17)
41:49 (13)
11:05 (17)
44:11 (13)
2:22 (11)
44:28 (13)
17 (2)
44:27  Tuomas Katajamäki
14   Jarkko Väyrynen
PuolRy
3:20 (15)
7:57 (16)
4:37 (16)
10:40 (16)
2:43 (14)
15:11 (17)
4:31 (18)
20:52 (15)
5:41 (7)
27:27 (13)
6:35 (8)
30:12 (14)
2:45 (13)
34:47 (14)
4:35 (15)
44:25 (14)
9:38 (15)
47:08 (14)
2:43 (14)
47:30 (14)
22 (11)
47:30  Jarkko Väyrynen
15   Antti Korpela
LoJa
3:11 (14)
7:21 (14)
4:10 (15)
10:04 (15)
2:43 (14)
14:09 (15)
4:05 (17)
22:32 (17)
8:23 (17)
29:36 (15)
7:04 (10)
33:59 (16)
4:23 (18)
39:15 (17)
5:16 (18)
46:08 (15)
6:53 (13)
49:09 (15)
3:01 (17)
49:26 (15)
17 (2)
49:25  Antti Korpela
16   Oiva Kumpulainen
JäPa
2:50 (13)
11:26 (20)
8:36 (20)
13:42 (19)
2:16 (10)
18:13 (19)
4:31 (18)
27:16 (19)
9:03 (18)
35:41 (18)
8:25 (15)
40:38 (18)
4:57 (19)
48:08 (18)
7:30 (20)
57:58 (16)
9:50 (16)
1:01:22 (16)
3:24 (20)
1:01:47 (16)
25 (19)
1:01:45  Oiva Kumpulainen
17   Niko Ylikangas
HimU
4:15 (17)
10:14 (19)
5:59 (19)
12:51 (18)
2:37 (13)
15:46 (18)
2:55 (10)
25:51 (18)
10:05 (19)
41:09 (19)
15:18 (19)
44:16 (19)
3:07 (15)
48:57 (19)
4:41 (16)
1:05:14 (17)
16:17 (18)
1:08:34 (17)
3:20 (19)
1:08:57 (17)
23 (14)
1:08:57  Niko Ylikangas
18   Petri Saari
LLL
4:35 (19)
9:27 (18)
4:52 (18)
20:40 (20)
11:13 (20)
26:17 (20)
5:37 (20)
43:15 (20)
16:58 (20)
56:56 (20)
13:41 (18)
1:03:05 (20)
6:09 (20)
1:10:16 (20)
7:11 (19)
1:18:12 (18)
7:56 (14)
1:21:29 (18)
3:17 (18)
1:21:57 (18)
28 (20)
1:21:56  Petri Saari
19   Jaakko Heikkinen
LaiVe
2:25 (12)
6:03 (9)
3:38 (9)
9:05 (9)
3:02 (16)
12:08 (10)
3:03 (12)
18:19 (11)
6:11 (11)
24:23 (10)
6:04 (7)
28:45 (11)
4:22 (17)
32:30 (11)
3:45 (7)
1:23:04 (19)
50:34 (20)
1:25:19 (19)
2:15 (7)
1:25:38 (19)
19 (8)
1:25:37  Jaakko Heikkinen
20   Joni Nissinen
Pohjant
4:43 (20)
8:16 (17)
3:33 (8)
11:27 (17)
3:11 (17)
15:02 (16)
3:35 (14)
20:28 (14)
5:26 (6)
31:40 (17)
11:12 (17)
34:05 (17)
2:25 (11)
38:16 (16)
4:11 (10)
1:27:39 (20)
49:23 (19)
1:30:09 (20)
2:30 (12)
1:30:31 (20)
22 (11)
1:30:30  Joni Nissinen
   Sergey Ashkinadzi
YarkiyMir
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
-
-
-
24:57
-
-
-
32:10
-
35:31
3:21
35:46
15
disk  Sergey Ashkinadzi
   Mikhail Ivanov
Juventa-LN
5:33
8:17
2:44
10:10
1:53
12:43
2:33
19:08
6:25
-
-
25:15
-
28:25
3:10
35:22
6:57
37:15
1:53
37:32
17
disk  Mikhail Ivanov
   Daniil Bolshanin
Juventa-LN
-
13:53
-
18:02
4:09
22:31
4:29
28:50
6:19
39:20
10:30
41:56
2:36
48:08
6:12
54:22
6:14
57:05
2:43
57:29
24
disk  Daniil Bolshanin
   Henri Ericsson
Lynx
2:12
6:12
4:00
8:49
2:37
12:07
3:18
17:37
5:30
-
-
24:57
-
29:01
4:04
33:59
4:58
36:54
2:55
37:15
21
disk  Henri Ericsson
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English