Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H18E 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,5 km
Mellantid
5,0 km
Mellantid
6,7 km
Mål
7,5 km
 
1.   Lauri Heikka Pohjant    13:54:00   24:25 (2)  36:46 (1)  49:14 (1)  53:57  
2.   Janne Nieminen PR    14:14:00   24:57 (3)  37:57 (2)  50:09 (2)  55:12  
3.   Antti Alppi KanSu    13:24:00   24:14 (1)  40:22 (4)  52:22 (3)  57:50  
4.   Jussi Parkkinen Pohjant    14:26:00   27:28 (9)  40:22 (4)  53:08 (4)  58:32  
5.   Joona Viholainen S-JKL    14:10:00   29:38 (14)  41:43 (6)  53:22 (5)  59:09  
6.   Henri Kalve PR    13:22:00   26:46 (8)  42:20 (9)  54:21 (6)  59:45  
7.   Tapani Mäkinen MU    13:44:00   25:53 (4)  41:46 (7)  54:38 (7)  1:00:23  
8.   Lauri Nuuttila RasKu    13:08:00   32:06 (16)  45:00 (13)  56:58 (8)  1:02:20  
9.   Santeri Valkamo KooVee    14:06:00   29:19 (13)  44:00 (12)  57:33 (9)  1:03:27  
10.   Kalle Kokkila EsSu    14:20:00   30:41 (15)  46:26 (15)  59:14 (10)  1:04:35  
11.   Jesse Laukkarinen TVV    13:38:00   25:58 (5)  38:56 (3)     1:04:37  
12.   Juho Matikainen KuUS    13:50:00   28:17 (10)  41:58 (8)  1:01:28 (11)  1:08:12  
13.   Toni Saari LapVi    13:56:00   26:09 (6)  45:39 (14)  1:02:42 (13)  1:08:17  
14.   Otto Sund Femman    14:00:00   40:07 (27)  51:37 (20)  1:03:17 (14)  1:09:01  
15.   Miika Laine KyS    13:36:00   28:24 (11)  49:50 (17)  1:02:36 (12)  1:09:04  
16.   Ville Saikko LappRi    13:34:00   37:36 (25)  52:04 (21)  1:06:40 (16)  1:12:24  
17.   Tommi Leirimaa RaVa    13:16:00   34:42 (20)  49:40 (16)  1:05:16 (15)  1:12:49  
18.   Eero-Matti Vainio MSParma    13:48:00   36:12 (21)  51:16 (18)  1:07:05 (18)  1:13:43  
19.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen KuoSu    14:08:00   28:55 (12)  43:49 (11)  1:08:52 (20)  1:14:32  
20.   Ville Leinonen KuoSu    13:14:00   34:29 (19)  51:28 (19)  1:07:14 (19)  1:15:11  
21.   Henri Kontoniemi TP    13:42:00   34:27 (18)  54:11 (22)  1:09:21 (21)  1:16:17  
22.   Martti Siikaluoma KangSK    13:12:00   26:35 (7)  42:24 (10)  1:06:49 (17)  1:16:19  
23.   Henri Rinta-Piirto RasKu    14:04:00   36:21 (23)  54:11 (22)  1:10:41 (23)  1:18:16  
24.   Ville Mörsky KeuKi    14:24:00   38:46 (26)  55:47 (25)  1:12:14 (25)  1:18:22  
25.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen RaVa    14:12:00   40:55 (30)  56:33 (26)  1:10:56 (24)  1:18:39  
26.   Sampo Turunen LapVe    13:30:00   42:54 (31)  59:29 (28)  1:14:10 (27)  1:21:13  
27.   Petteri Rantala KoS    13:52:00   40:26 (28)  55:22 (24)  1:09:30 (22)  1:22:08  
28.   Konsta Mehto RastiE4    13:46:00   33:29 (17)  59:52 (29)  1:17:15 (28)  1:23:19  
29.   Iisak Helander OuHu    13:58:00   47:47 (35)  1:05:39 (33)  1:21:12 (29)  1:26:45  
30.   Jussi Kivelä TP    14:30:00   40:40 (29)  56:36 (27)  1:12:54 (26)  1:28:46  
31.   Patrick Kronberg Femman    13:06:00   48:35 (36)  1:06:38 (34)     1:30:45  
32.   Matti Huotari Pohjant    13:26:00   36:17 (22)  1:03:19 (31)  1:21:47 (30)  1:33:06  
33.   Miika Kekkinen Pihkan    14:16:00   47:03 (34)  1:10:44 (35)  1:26:51 (33)  1:34:47  
34.   Aleksi Salonen MSParma    13:00:00   45:04 (32)  1:05:19 (32)  1:25:33 (31)  1:35:02  
35.   Mikko Kallatsa LapVe    14:18:00   37:26 (24)  1:01:49 (30)  1:26:15 (32)  1:35:07  
36.   Ville Tuomala IitPy    14:28:00   46:13 (33)  1:12:35 (36)     1:38:11  
37.   Janne Hyvönen KuPe    13:18:00   1:10:06 (37)  1:47:47 (37)  2:13:05 (34)  2:33:22  
   Teemu Lindfors Pihkan    13:28:00            disk  
   Artem Popov NorthernWi  RUS  13:32:00            ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English