Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H20E 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,6 km
Mellantid
5,2 km
Mellantid
7,3 km
Mål
8,1 km
 
1.   Petteri Huikko VaajTe    13:25:00   23:05 (1)  34:28 (1)  52:13 (2)  56:11  
2.   Antti Vainio MSParma    13:39:00   23:43 (2)  35:28 (2)  51:46 (1)  57:01  
3.   Joni Hirvikallio LappRi    14:11:00   28:32 (10)  39:51 (7)  54:23 (4)  58:17  
4.   Aaro Nurmiainen LappRi    13:37:00   26:04 (3)  37:31 (3)  53:54 (3)  58:24  
5.   Tuomo Istolahti YKV    14:03:00   27:56 (7)  39:28 (5)     59:22  
6.   Sampo Rahko Pohjant    13:47:00   26:33 (4)  38:27 (4)  57:29 (5)  1:02:05  
7.   Heikki Manninen HaukivKi    14:09:00   27:08 (5)  39:34 (6)  59:27 (6)  1:03:31  
8.   Niko-Petteri Salo PR    14:05:00   29:41 (12)  41:30 (9)  59:36 (7)  1:04:27  
9.   Tuomo Lahtinen IHR    14:01:00   29:28 (11)  43:06 (13)  1:00:10 (9)  1:04:40  
10.   Lauri Mäkinen MU    13:57:00   28:15 (9)  41:07 (8)  1:01:24 (11)  1:05:27  
11.   Petr Zaslonkin NorthernWi  RUS  13:33:00   27:30 (6)  42:21 (12)  59:59 (8)  1:05:32  
12.   Dmitry Sorokin NorthernWi  RUS  14:07:00   28:12 (8)  41:40 (10)  1:01:35 (12)  1:05:35  
13.   Ville Kosola Pohjant    13:23:00   30:34 (13)  42:18 (11)  1:01:16 (10)  1:05:40  
14.   Eero Korpi KauWi    13:55:00   33:04 (17)  46:13 (14)  1:03:20 (13)  1:07:33  
15.   Olli Suonpää MSParma    14:13:00   31:29 (14)  46:36 (15)  1:06:27 (14)  1:11:42  
16.   Markku Oikarinen S-JKL    13:51:00   33:54 (18)  49:21 (19)  1:08:37 (16)  1:13:10  
17.   Samuel Heinonen RastiE4    13:31:00   34:56 (19)  48:41 (18)  1:08:22 (15)  1:13:24  
18.   Ville Kokkila EsSu    13:49:00   32:49 (16)  47:10 (17)  1:09:21 (17)  1:13:39  
19.   Antti-Pekka Niinistö AngA    13:21:00   41:29 (23)  53:42 (22)  1:10:02 (18)  1:14:39  
20.   Elias Peltonen IPR    13:29:00   31:56 (15)  47:02 (16)  1:10:09 (19)  1:15:30  
21.   Juho Partanen HaukivKi    13:35:00   37:46 (21)  52:49 (21)  1:13:45 (20)  1:18:34  
22.   Alexander Belov NordWest  RUS  13:45:00   36:57 (20)  50:55 (20)  1:16:18 (21)  1:21:02  
23.   Teemu Keränen KaSu    13:59:00   40:15 (22)  56:44 (23)  1:19:23 (22)  1:24:36  
24.   Mikko Kesälä LaiVe    13:43:00         1:41:02 (23)  1:46:42  
25.   Niko Latva SuJu    14:17:00   53:56 (24)  1:13:34 (24)  1:42:35 (24)  1:48:26  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English