Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
7,1 km
 
1.   Juha Kirvesmies LS-37    14:04:00   49:54  
2.   Kyösti Määttä KEV    14:02:00   51:21  
3.   Kimmo Määttä OH    14:06:00   52:07  
4.   Markku Kaartinen AngA    13:58:00   52:10  
5.   Raimo Kankkunen SiiRa    14:08:00   52:14  
6.   Panu Kärkkäinen JRV    15:18:00   53:04  
7.   Esa Kuoppala RasKu    14:36:00   54:34  
8.   Tommy Löfroth Malax    15:16:00   55:07  
9.   Hannu Heiskanen SonPa    13:30:00   55:28  
10.   Juha Tuomisto VaaSu    13:02:00   55:32  
11.   Pasi Valkonen IHR    14:40:00   56:13  
12.   Olli Savikko TarpSu    14:56:00   56:48  
13.   Jukka Väyrynen IHR    13:48:00   57:17  
14.   Markku Huostila LamSä    13:52:00   57:29  
15.   Juha Lerssi KPV    13:28:00   57:37  
16.   Mauri Laasonen KR    13:22:00   58:12  
17.   Reijo Mattinen JoKu    13:16:00   1:00:32  
18.   Mika Rahkola OH    15:10:00   1:00:37  
19.   Arto Vilppola AlatPi    14:54:00   1:00:55  
20.   Juha Toivo SonPa    14:30:00   1:01:41  
21.   Jarmo Oikarinen S-JKL    13:56:00   1:01:51  
22.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu    14:18:00   1:02:26  
23.   Jari Oikarainen KEV    15:02:00   1:02:32  
24.   Samppa Kauppila OYUS    15:14:00   1:03:04  
25.   Juha Koskinen VaajTe    13:04:00   1:03:41  
26.   Kimmo Laine KyS    14:44:00   1:04:40  
27.   Matti Nummi VaKa    13:10:00   1:04:47  
28.   Arto Turkka YlikNM    13:42:00   1:05:57  
29.   Seppo Jylhä KäTa    14:10:00   1:06:11  
30.   Ilkka Korhonen KuoSu    14:58:00   1:06:25  
31.   Timo Rantala KPV    14:28:00   1:07:02  
32.   Matti Sipponen PR    13:46:00   1:07:53  
33.   Sauli Peltoniemi KoS    15:12:00   1:10:35  
34.   Jukka Hänninen Delta    13:54:00   1:10:39  
35.   Arto Huotari KuPe    14:48:00   1:11:02  
36.   Erkki Laukkanen KangSK    14:34:00   1:11:31  
37.   Harri Mehto VaajTe    14:20:00   1:12:26  
38.   Raino Lampinen HS    14:46:00   1:12:45  
39.   Antti Rantala Pihkan    14:14:00   1:14:03  
40.   Urpo Niemelä Pohjant    13:26:00   1:14:24  
41.   Jari Lahtinen IHR    13:00:00   1:14:48  
42.   Matti Heikkilä MU    13:40:00   1:16:01  
43.   Ismo Mäkelä AlajA    14:50:00   1:17:28  
44.   Hans Sund Femman    13:34:00   1:19:22  
45.   Antti Härkönen PudU    15:06:00   1:21:32  
46.   Simo Uusikartano TuMe    13:06:00   1:21:37  
47.   Andrey Sorokin NordWest  RUS  13:20:00   1:23:03  
48.   Hannu Pietilä KaSu    15:04:00   1:24:26  
49.   Petri Järvinen EKU    14:00:00   1:27:15  
50.   Ari Niiranen KR    14:26:00   1:27:25  
51.   Reima Katajamäki SuJu    14:38:00   1:28:17  
52.   Lasse Sarparanta RaLu    13:14:00   1:29:04  
53.   Kari Laukkarinen TVV    14:24:00   1:31:43  
54.   Juha Kittilä SalRe    13:08:00   1:34:54  
55.   Jarmo Viita Navi    13:18:00   1:35:23  
56.   Ismo Minkkinen RR    13:32:00   1:40:12  
57.   Jukka Vuorinen EsSu    13:24:00   1:51:39  
   Pekka Nikulainen StoraTuna  SWE  13:36:00   ej startad  
   Matti Autio S-JKL    15:00:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English