Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,4 km
 
1.   Leo Jokinen KoS    15:59:00   44:18  
2.   Pekka Kanste SoJy    15:51:00   45:15  
3.   Paavo Vesterinen LHR    14:33:00   45:58  
4.   Kauko Pääkkölä LapVe    14:39:00   46:34  
5.   Heikki Hillo VaHa    15:07:00   46:45  
6.   Taisto Kemppainen VaKa    14:19:00   49:31  
7.   Heimo Hongisto LoJa    15:05:00   49:42  
8.   Paavo Inkinen RaVa    15:03:00   51:00  
9.   Raimo Saaranen SiiRa    15:37:00   52:10  
10.   Mauri Tolvanen LeSi    15:01:00   52:49  
11.   Seppo Määttä KemijU    14:11:00   54:02  
12.   Arvi Teppala SomEsa    14:15:00   55:30  
13.   Jussi Viitasaari HimU    14:13:00   55:47  
14.   Tapani Kesti KuortKu    14:09:00   55:49  
15.   Erkki Jokela LeSi    16:05:00   56:03  
16.   Risto Haapala KoS    14:49:00   56:04  
17.   Heikki Lassila PiTa    14:23:00   56:49  
18.   Timo Huovila KaRa    15:23:00   56:59  
19.   Vesa Herttuainen RaKaS    16:03:00   57:14  
20.   Mauno Korhonen KuoSu    15:25:00   57:17  
21.   Pentti Hurskainen OulRe    13:53:00   58:19  
22.   Esko Tuohimaa ONMKY    15:21:00   58:23  
22.   Matti Espo SipRa    15:47:00   58:23  
24.   Viljo Kajava KuoSu    14:03:00   58:41  
25.   Aimo Partanen KuoSu    14:35:00   58:47  
26.   Matti Valta JRV    15:29:00   1:00:07  
27.   Paavo Holappa TVV    14:31:00   1:02:04  
28.   Risto Jarva OrPo    13:49:00   1:02:21  
29.   Vesa Kätkä Reima    13:59:00   1:02:41  
30.   Yngve Alexandersson NOK    13:45:00   1:03:51  
31.   Voitto Järvenpää RastiE4    14:27:00   1:05:24  
32.   Eero Lassila TuuSe    14:53:00   1:06:13  
33.   Timo Turpeinen VaajTe    13:55:00   1:06:29  
34.   Ahti Kinnula KEV    15:57:00   1:06:50  
35.   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkan    14:07:00   1:08:32  
36.   Heikki Pitkänen RaVa    13:51:00   1:08:55  
37.   Ensio Lakanen Delta    14:37:00   1:09:02  
38.   Reijo Orrensalo TuVi    15:35:00   1:09:24  
39.   Markku Virtanen EsAk    14:01:00   1:09:29  
40.   Reino Valkonen Hanka    14:47:00   1:10:24  
41.   Reijo Puurunen OuTa    14:55:00   1:10:39  
42.   Olavi Lukkarinen Pohjant    15:55:00   1:10:55  
43.   Paavo Rönkkö EsSu    14:51:00   1:12:23  
44.   Erkki Kohvakka HaukivKi    13:47:00   1:12:39  
45.   Hannu Sihvonen Kalske    13:43:00   1:13:43  
46.   Tapio Leino EsSu    16:01:00   1:14:35  
47.   Pertti Euren RasKa    15:15:00   1:15:08  
48.   Reino Parikka EsAk    15:09:00   1:15:11  
49.   Jouko Määttä PuolRy    14:25:00   1:20:08  
50.   Jukka Aaltonen Brahe    15:45:00   1:21:32  
51.   Jorma Helin Jyry    15:19:00   1:25:18  
52.   Mauno Hanhela HaHe    15:49:00   1:25:23  
53.   Pekka Lindqvist RaKaS    14:59:00   1:25:49  
54.   Heikki Salovaara Pohjant    14:41:00   1:28:11  
55.   Veikko Kaarnijärvi JRV    14:21:00   1:29:23  
56.   Martti Joensuu NivU    15:27:00   1:33:34  
57.   Kari Niinistö AngA    15:39:00   1:43:05  
58.   Seppo Kohvakka SaRa    15:43:00   1:49:01  
59.   Antti Hakamäki HauSi    15:17:00   2:06:52  
60.   Alpo Pelkonen OSVA    14:43:00   2:29:33  
61.   Boris Kalinin Moscow  RUS  15:41:00   2:36:49  
   Kauko Miettinen SuoVa    14:17:00   disk  
   Jorma Pellikka HS    15:11:00   disk  
   Jarmo Huovinen PuolRy    15:33:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English