Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H65AL 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,9 km
 
1.   Toivo Pelkonen YlikNM    11:43:00   38:13  
2.   Raimo Laitinen HiKi    11:19:00   38:17  
3.   Jouko Keskinen RaJu    11:39:00   38:54  
4.   Pauli Korhonen SäynSa    12:05:00   38:56  
5.   Esa Hallamaa VaKa    13:33:00   39:07  
6.   Toivo Ojanaho KemU    12:25:00   39:32  
7.   Veijo Nurmi MaMa    13:51:00   39:57  
8.   Lasse Peltola SuJu    12:53:00   40:56  
9.   Mikko Saarinen KeuKi    11:37:00   41:09  
10.   Viljo Venäläinen SiiRa    13:41:00   41:51  
11.   Pekka Nurmi RaLu    13:01:00   41:55  
12.   Martti Varis OH    12:07:00   41:58  
13.   Teuvo Jalonen KuPe    11:23:00   42:06  
14.   Kalervo Mattila RasKa    11:51:00   42:40  
15.   Matti Lind KiimU    12:51:00   43:35  
16.   Jorma Viitala RaJu    12:11:00   43:46  
17.   Heino Ovaskainen JuuanJä    13:55:00   43:47  
18.   Ahti Iso-Somppi LoJa    12:37:00   44:01  
19.   Veikko Karjalainen VaKa    11:35:00   44:07  
20.   Antti Jokinen S-JKL    11:13:00   44:20  
21.   Oiva Kaasalainen SuSe    12:41:00   45:01  
22.   Juhani Karjalainen KEV    12:35:00   45:59  
23.   Esko Keijonen LipTa    13:25:00   46:06  
24.   Alpo Anttonen KajKu    14:07:00   46:16  
25.   Heikki Ylitalo KärKV    12:09:00   46:22  
26.   Jorma Eskola MaMa    12:17:00   46:23  
27.   Raimo Jokela KemijU    13:31:00   46:55  
28.   Esko Nupponen RaKaS    12:01:00   47:10  
29.   Mikko Kauppila KiimU    11:47:00   47:37  
30.   Jorma Lappalainen KaSu    12:59:00   48:08  
31.   Olavi Salmela YlivKu    13:57:00   48:09  
32.   Reijo Leino HiKi    12:29:00   48:17  
33.   Paavo Koponen IisVi    11:55:00   49:09  
34.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi    11:59:00   49:41  
35.   Eino Juntunen HauSi    13:03:00   50:21  
36.   Tauno Sved RaTU    12:13:00   50:22  
37.   Reino Hinkkanen KonnU    14:09:00   50:58  
38.   Taisto Luukkonen PudU    11:53:00   51:05  
39.   Leo Tsurkin VaKa    12:43:00   51:28  
40.   Eero Kärkkäinen EsSu    11:33:00   51:46  
41.   Mauri Hankonen HeKi    11:45:00   52:26  
42.   Viljo Heiskanen RasPi    12:55:00   52:52  
43.   Harto Kainlauri RastiE4    12:15:00   53:29  
44.   Valentin Vagin Chelyabins  RUS  12:21:00   54:08  
45.   Kullervo Nyyssönen RasPi    11:21:00   54:18  
46.   Esko Takkinen KiimU    13:53:00   54:37  
47.   Tauno Tolmunen RastiE4    13:49:00   55:30  
48.   Heikki Sulander KangKi    13:09:00   56:13  
49.   Kalle Tolonen KaSu    11:29:00   56:46  
50.   Erkki Pyrhönen Pihkan    11:31:00   56:52  
51.   Mauno Rapo KyS    12:49:00   57:07  
52.   Erkki Oinas KEV    13:21:00   58:35  
53.   Touko Putkonen OH    13:29:00   59:10  
54.   Kalevi Törmänen KEV    11:27:00   59:20  
55.   Vilho Koskenkorva NivU    13:07:00   59:23  
56.   Kauko Loukkalahti KanSu    12:23:00   59:33  
57.   Taisto Valkonen Hanka    13:39:00   59:50  
58.   Eero Kemppainen HS    12:39:00   1:01:23  
59.   Mikko Saaristo LaihLu    11:25:00   1:01:33  
60.   Raimo Kolppanen OTaru    12:03:00   1:01:46  
61.   Heikki Roimela S-2000    12:47:00   1:02:14  
62.   Ernst Berger Cordobrugg  SUI  12:33:00   1:02:33  
63.   Alpo Kinnunen RasTiimi    13:23:00   1:02:55  
64.   Matti Pekki HiKi    13:17:00   1:03:25  
65.   Matti Lassila SalRe    13:47:00   1:04:21  
66.   Pekka Penttilä SomEsa    13:27:00   1:04:34  
67.   Osmo Aronen RasKa    13:11:00   1:04:46  
68.   Osmo Lindeman HS    14:05:00   1:05:04  
69.   Simo Vainio PudU    13:13:00   1:05:29  
70.   Toivo Hautamäki NivU    11:49:00   1:07:18  
71.   Erkki Jokisalo Delta    14:01:00   1:08:56  
72.   Sauli Rannikko MSParma    13:19:00   1:10:07  
73.   Taisto Helppolainen EKU    13:59:00   1:12:20  
74.   Unto Rantonen PulkPo    13:05:00   1:13:43  
75.   Matti Lilja RaJu    13:37:00   1:14:19  
76.   Paaso Honkavaara Delta    12:31:00   1:14:51  
77.   Timo Isokääntä YlivKu    12:27:00   1:17:53  
78.   Hannu Leppänen RaTU    13:45:00   1:50:11  
   Risto Kalve PR    11:17:00   disk  
   Aulis Keronen EKP    13:43:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English