Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H65AL 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,7 km
 
1.   Raimo Laitinen HiKi    12:53:00   24:43  
2.   Teuvo Jalonen KuPe    13:03:00   24:56  
3.   Pekka Nurmi RaLu    11:49:00   26:42  
4.   Kalervo Mattila RasKa    11:29:00   27:12  
5.   Reijo Leino HiKi    11:45:00   27:16  
6.   Leo Tsurkin VaKa    13:19:00   27:40  
7.   Toivo Pelkonen YlikNM    14:07:00   27:45  
8.   Taisto Valkonen Hanka    12:17:00   27:48  
9.   Matti Lind KiimU    13:47:00   28:41  
10.   Martti Varis OH    12:49:00   30:00  
11.   Lasse Peltola SuJu    11:43:00   30:10  
11.   Raimo Jokela KemijU    11:57:00   30:10  
13.   Viljo Venäläinen SiiRa    12:41:00   30:16  
14.   Risto Kalve PR    13:13:00   30:17  
15.   Heino Ovaskainen JuuanJä    11:39:00   30:32  
16.   Ahti Iso-Somppi LoJa    13:09:00   30:33  
17.   Veijo Nurmi MaMa    14:03:00   31:00  
18.   Mikko Saarinen KeuKi    12:31:00   31:02  
18.   Tauno Sved RaTU    13:45:00   31:02  
20.   Pauli Korhonen SäynSa    12:29:00   31:15  
21.   Mikko Kauppila KiimU    11:41:00   31:25  
22.   Esko Takkinen KiimU    12:45:00   31:38  
23.   Kalevi Törmänen KEV    14:09:00   32:13  
24.   Oiva Kaasalainen SuSe    11:33:00   32:19  
25.   Esko Keijonen LipTa    13:25:00   32:33  
26.   Veikko Karjalainen VaKa    11:19:00   32:38  
27.   Harto Kainlauri RastiE4    13:07:00   32:44  
28.   Heikki Ylitalo KärKV    13:11:00   32:59  
29.   Esa Hallamaa VaKa    12:03:00   33:00  
30.   Simo Vainio PudU    13:57:00   33:02  
31.   Juhani Karjalainen KEV    11:53:00   33:17  
32.   Jorma Lappalainen KaSu    12:19:00   33:34  
33.   Paavo Koponen IisVi    12:35:00   34:02  
34.   Jorma Eskola MaMa    12:23:00   34:46  
35.   Jouko Keskinen RaJu    13:59:00   34:53  
36.   Viljo Heiskanen RasPi    12:13:00   34:57  
37.   Matti Lilja RaJu    12:09:00   35:10  
38.   Valentin Vagin Chelyabins  RUS  11:21:00   35:11  
39.   Alpo Anttonen KajKu    12:43:00   35:24  
40.   Reino Hinkkanen KonnU    11:25:00   35:40  
41.   Matti Pekki HiKi    13:55:00   35:54  
42.   Taisto Luukkonen PudU    12:15:00   36:04  
43.   Eero Kärkkäinen EsSu    13:53:00   36:08  
44.   Heikki Roimela S-2000    12:51:00   36:17  
45.   Mauri Hankonen HeKi    13:39:00   36:47  
46.   Aapo Hietalahti HalTo    13:35:00   36:52  
47.   Kullervo Nyyssönen RasPi    13:51:00   37:07  
48.   Eero Kemppainen HS    11:51:00   37:34  
49.   Touko Putkonen OH    11:23:00   37:45  
50.   Alpo Kinnunen RasTiimi    12:05:00   38:37  
51.   Toivo Ojanaho KemU    11:37:00   38:46  
52.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi    13:41:00   39:04  
53.   Antti Jokinen S-JKL    13:33:00   39:05  
54.   Erkki Oinas KEV    13:05:00   39:24  
55.   Toivo Hautamäki NivU    12:37:00   39:55  
56.   Mikko Saaristo LaihLu    13:43:00   40:21  
57.   Mauno Rapo KyS    13:37:00   41:41  
58.   Vilho Koskenkorva NivU    11:15:00   42:03  
59.   Heikki Sulander KangKi    13:23:00   42:32  
60.   Hannu Leppänen RaTU    12:07:00   43:16  
61.   Olavi Salmela YlivKu    11:13:00   44:14  
62.   Jorma Viitala RaJu    13:49:00   44:57  
63.   Erkki Jokisalo Delta    12:59:00   45:52  
64.   Osmo Lindeman HS    13:27:00   46:24  
65.   Matti Lassila SalRe    11:59:00   46:55  
66.   Eino Juntunen HauSi    12:21:00   51:00  
67.   Sauli Rannikko MSParma    12:25:00   58:57  
68.   Kauko Loukkalahti KanSu    12:39:00   59:49  
69.   Kalle Tolonen KaSu    14:01:00   1:00:00  
70.   Ernst Berger Cordobrugg  SUI  13:15:00   1:02:35  
71.   Timo Isokääntä YlivKu    12:33:00   1:06:16  
72.   Taisto Helppolainen EKU    11:55:00   1:13:29  
73.   Paaso Honkavaara Delta    11:27:00   1:40:58  
   Tauno Tolmunen RastiE4    11:35:00   ej startad  
   Unto Rantonen PulkPo    12:11:00   ej startad  
   Esko Nupponen RaKaS    12:47:00   disk  
   Aulis Keronen EKP    12:57:00   disk  
   Osmo Aronen RasKa    13:01:00   disk  
   Erkki Pyrhönen Pihkan    13:21:00   ej startad  
   Pekka Penttilä SomEsa    13:31:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English