Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H8RR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Jarkko Rantoja
RasKe
52 (2)
2:45 (1)
1:53 (2)
3:58 (1)
1:13 (4)
6:27 (1)
2:29 (2)
7:38 (1)
1:11 (1)
9:40 (1)
2:02 (2)
10:00 (1)
20 (2)
9:58  Jarkko Rantoja
2   Juho Lähteenmäki
KanSu
50 (1)
3:08 (5)
2:18 (9)
4:23 (5)
1:15 (7)
7:01 (4)
2:38 (4)
8:17 (2)
1:16 (3)
10:38 (2)
2:21 (5)
10:58 (2)
20 (2)
10:57  Juho Lähteenmäki
3   Eetu Petrelius
OH
1:39 (13)
4:01 (14)
2:22 (17)
5:05 (11)
1:04 (1)
8:15 (9)
3:10 (8)
9:29 (3)
1:14 (2)
11:48 (3)
2:19 (4)
12:10 (3)
22 (10)
12:09  Eetu Petrelius
4   Veeti Miikki
SKVuoksi
1:06 (11)
3:24 (9)
2:18 (9)
5:02 (9)
1:38 (20)
8:12 (7)
3:10 (8)
9:56 (4)
1:44 (9)
12:30 (4)
2:34 (11)
12:56 (4)
26 (27)
12:56  Veeti Miikki
5   Eemeli Kokkonen
KaSu
57 (6)
2:55 (2)
1:58 (4)
4:07 (3)
1:12 (3)
7:00 (3)
2:53 (6)
10:43 (5)
3:43 (25)
12:41 (5)
1:58 (1)
13:03 (5)
22 (10)
13:02  Eemeli Kokkonen
6   Niklas Ekström
MSParma
1:03 (10)
2:55 (2)
1:52 (1)
4:05 (2)
1:10 (2)
7:40 (5)
3:35 (16)
10:48 (6)
3:08 (19)
12:58 (6)
2:10 (3)
13:21 (6)
23 (13)
13:21  Niklas Ekström
7   Seeti Kyllönen
KuPe
2:09 (25)
4:27 (19)
2:18 (9)
5:40 (14)
1:13 (4)
8:32 (13)
2:52 (5)
11:09 (9)
2:37 (12)
13:33 (7)
2:24 (6)
13:58 (7)
25 (20)
13:56  Seeti Kyllönen
8   Severi Oikkonen
OH
2:20 (26)
4:41 (20)
2:21 (15)
6:04 (18)
1:23 (10)
9:45 (18)
3:41 (17)
11:04 (8)
1:19 (4)
13:36 (9)
2:32 (9)
13:59 (9)
23 (13)
13:58  Severi Oikkonen
9   Vilhelm Toivonen
KangSK
1:00 (8)
3:19 (7)
2:19 (14)
4:53 (8)
1:34 (19)
8:14 (8)
3:21 (12)
11:18 (11)
3:04 (18)
13:47 (10)
2:29 (8)
14:09 (11)
22 (10)
14:07  Vilhelm Toivonen
9   Elias Sopo
KuoSu
54 (4)
3:24 (9)
2:30 (22)
4:45 (6)
1:21 (9)
8:46 (14)
4:01 (21)
11:23 (12)
2:37 (12)
13:47 (10)
2:24 (6)
14:07 (10)
20 (2)
14:07  Elias Sopo
11   Antti Reiman
AngA
1:46 (15)
3:52 (12)
2:06 (6)
5:15 (12)
1:23 (10)
8:28 (11)
3:13 (11)
11:10 (10)
2:42 (14)
13:50 (12)
2:40 (15)
14:16 (12)
26 (27)
14:14  Antti Reiman
12   Mitri Lerssi
KPV
1:14 (12)
3:38 (11)
2:24 (20)
5:04 (10)
1:26 (16)
8:28 (11)
3:24 (13)
11:37 (13)
3:09 (20)
14:24 (13)
2:47 (19)
14:45 (13)
21 (6)
14:43  Mitri Lerssi
13   Topias Uusitalo
EsAk
1:51 (17)
4:14 (15)
2:23 (19)
5:39 (13)
1:25 (13)
8:49 (15)
3:10 (8)
12:05 (15)
3:16 (21)
14:54 (14)
2:49 (20)
15:19 (14)
25 (20)
15:17  Topias Uusitalo
14   Aatu Hirvikallio
LuuRa
1:01 (9)
3:23 (8)
2:22 (17)
4:52 (7)
1:29 (17)
8:19 (10)
3:27 (14)
12:01 (14)
3:42 (24)
14:56 (15)
2:55 (22)
15:21 (15)
25 (20)
15:21  Aatu Hirvikallio
15   Mikhail Ushakov
Juventa-LN
55 (5)
5:07 (22)
4:12 (32)
6:27 (20)
1:20 (8)
11:27 (23)
5:00 (27)
12:56 (17)
1:29 (5)
15:34 (16)
2:38 (14)
15:58 (16)
24 (16)
15:57  Mikhail Ushakov
16   Kalle Isoaho
YlikNM
3:26 (30)
5:38 (24)
2:12 (7)
7:20 (23)
1:42 (22)
9:57 (19)
2:37 (3)
12:42 (16)
2:45 (15)
15:53 (17)
3:11 (25)
16:14 (17)
21 (6)
16:14  Kalle Isoaho
17   Casper Fingerroos
MSParma
52 (2)
2:57 (4)
2:05 (5)
4:11 (4)
1:14 (6)
6:28 (2)
2:17 (1)
13:34 (19)
7:06 (33)
16:09 (18)
2:35 (12)
16:30 (18)
21 (6)
16:29  Casper Fingerroos
18   Rasmus Toivanen
KuUS
1:49 (16)
4:15 (16)
2:26 (21)
6:08 (19)
1:53 (26)
9:09 (16)
3:01 (7)
13:32 (18)
4:23 (29)
16:17 (19)
2:45 (17)
16:42 (19)
25 (20)
16:41  Rasmus Toivanen
19   Eero Mannula
SalRe
2:30 (28)
4:25 (18)
1:55 (3)
5:48 (16)
1:23 (10)
11:56 (26)
6:08 (29)
14:25 (20)
2:29 (11)
17:02 (20)
2:37 (13)
17:21 (20)
19 (1)
17:20  Eero Mannula
20   Arttu Partanen
Raus
2:00 (19)
5:39 (25)
3:39 (28)
7:39 (26)
2:00 (28)
11:22 (22)
3:43 (18)
15:06 (24)
3:44 (26)
17:55 (21)
2:49 (20)
18:20 (21)
25 (20)
18:19  Arttu Partanen
21   Jaakko Kuosmanen
KaSu
2:02 (21)
5:55 (28)
3:53 (29)
7:43 (27)
1:48 (24)
11:45 (25)
4:02 (22)
15:04 (23)
3:19 (22)
17:59 (23)
2:55 (22)
-
-
18:21  Jaakko Kuosmanen
22   Tomi Saari
LLL
2:07 (23)
5:39 (25)
3:32 (27)
7:30 (24)
1:51 (25)
12:31 (27)
5:01 (28)
14:50 (22)
2:19 (10)
17:58 (22)
3:08 (24)
18:22 (22)
24 (16)
18:22  Tomi Saari
23   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
2:00 (19)
5:53 (27)
3:53 (29)
7:31 (25)
1:38 (20)
11:34 (24)
4:03 (23)
15:22 (25)
3:48 (27)
18:39 (24)
3:17 (27)
19:05 (23)
26 (27)
19:05  Karim Mbembela
24   Akseli Viitanen
TVV
2:07 (23)
5:09 (23)
3:02 (25)
6:34 (21)
1:25 (13)
10:23 (21)
3:49 (20)
15:43 (26)
5:20 (31)
19:06 (25)
3:23 (29)
19:31 (24)
25 (20)
19:30  Akseli Viitanen
25   Kasimir Niinimäki
KyRa
1:40 (14)
3:58 (13)
2:18 (9)
5:44 (15)
1:46 (23)
9:58 (20)
4:14 (25)
14:46 (21)
4:48 (30)
19:13 (26)
4:27 (32)
19:37 (25)
24 (16)
19:37  Kasimir Niinimäki
26   Iivo Angerpuro
HS
3:12 (29)
7:16 (29)
4:04 (31)
9:14 (28)
1:58 (27)
13:01 (28)
3:47 (19)
16:32 (28)
3:31 (23)
19:18 (27)
2:46 (18)
19:39 (26)
21 (6)
19:38  Iivo Angerpuro
27   Saku Salovaara
Pohjant
1:59 (18)
4:53 (21)
2:54 (24)
7:16 (22)
2:23 (30)
13:36 (29)
6:20 (30)
16:37 (29)
3:01 (16)
20:18 (28)
3:41 (30)
20:42 (27)
24 (16)
20:42  Saku Salovaara
28   Otto Haataja
OH
9:53 (31)
12:07 (31)
2:14 (8)
13:39 (30)
1:32 (18)
17:50 (31)
4:11 (24)
19:20 (31)
1:30 (6)
21:53 (29)
2:33 (10)
22:20 (28)
27 (31)
22:19  Otto Haataja
29   Akseli Konttila
KooVee
2:02 (21)
4:23 (17)
2:21 (15)
5:48 (16)
1:25 (13)
9:20 (17)
3:32 (15)
16:07 (27)
6:47 (32)
22:03 (30)
5:56 (33)
22:30 (29)
27 (31)
22:29  Akseli Konttila
30   Taneli Teini
RaLu
2:22 (27)
7:41 (30)
5:19 (33)
10:14 (29)
2:33 (31)
15:11 (30)
4:57 (26)
19:12 (30)
4:01 (28)
23:28 (32)
4:16 (31)
23:48 (31)
20 (2)
23:48  Taneli Teini
31   Matti Laasanen
LaihLu
58 (7)
3:16 (6)
2:18 (9)
-
-
7:49 (6)
-
10:50 (7)
3:01 (16)
13:33 (7)
2:43 (16)
13:58 (7)
25 (20)
23:57  Matti Laasanen
32   Anton Backman
Kronan
10:42 (32)
13:46 (33)
3:04 (26)
-
-
18:18 (32)
-
19:59 (32)
1:41 (8)
23:21 (31)
3:22 (28)
23:47 (30)
26 (27)
33:46  Anton Backman
33   Mauno Havukorpi
Delta
10:53 (33)
13:26 (32)
2:33 (23)
15:43 (31)
2:17 (29)
34:25 (33)
18:42 (31)
35:56 (33)
1:31 (7)
39:09 (33)
3:13 (26)
39:32 (32)
23 (13)
39:32  Mauno Havukorpi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English