Nissan MTB Finlandia 23.8.2009

KILPA

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
70,0 km
 
1.   Rainer Aaltonen TCC    12:00:00   3:01:30  
2.   Kimmo Kananen TWD-Länken  FIN  12:00:00   3:04:17  
3.   Henri Ojala Pyörä-68  FIN  12:00:00   3:05:10  
4.   Jukka Heinikainen TWD-Länken  FIN  12:00:00   3:13:54  
5.   Sami Eloluoto TURUN URHEILULIITTO  FIN  12:00:00   3:19:24  
6.   Pasi Willman TAINIONKOSKEN TÄHTI  FIN  12:00:00   3:21:25  
7.   Antti Kuitto Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät  FIN  12:00:00   3:22:27  
8.   Aki Korpela Kaupin Kanuunat  FIN  12:00:00   3:22:35  
9.   Perttu Turku Cycle Club Helsinki  FIN  12:00:00   3:23:18  
10.   Tuomas Juuti Varkauden palomiesurheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   3:29:03  
11.   Ville Miettinen MTBCF  FIN  12:00:00   3:29:54  
12.   Jarno Sarmalahti Riverside Cycling Club  FIN  12:00:00   3:30:39  
13.   Sami Soidinsalo cc Helsinki    12:00:00   3:31:09  
14.   Sauli Pihamaa Sysmän Sisu  FIN  12:00:00   3:33:33  
15.   Kari Arffman Porvoon ikämiehet metsässä    12:00:00   3:34:13  
16.   Jaakko Mursu Kuopion Pyöräilyseura  FIN  12:00:00   3:34:14  
17.   Sami Tyynelä TWD  FIN  12:00:00   3:35:14  
18.   Panu Brofeldt helsinki  FIN  12:00:00   3:36:14  
19.   Antti Tallinen Kouvolan pyöräilijät  FIN  12:00:00   3:36:58  
20.   Jarkko Niemi VALITSE  FIN  12:00:00   3:37:08  
21.   Samuli Tuominen HHCMB/SYSTEM 1  FIN  12:00:00   3:37:21  
22.   Ilkka Heinonen JYPS    12:00:00   3:38:19  
23.   Mika Myllylä VO2  FIN  12:00:00   3:38:34  
24.   Antti Träskelin Chebiki-Isku    12:00:00   3:38:35  
25.   Johan Hänninen TAINIONKOSKEN TÄHTI  FIN  12:00:00   3:38:38  
26.   Tarmo Tarlap Porter Racing  EST  12:00:00   3:39:05  
27.   Erik Kaarlampi Kouvola  FIN  12:00:00   3:41:57  
28.   Mikko Pöysä Mikkeli  FIN  12:00:00   3:42:05  
29.   Tuomas Tallinen JYPS  FIN  12:00:00   3:42:13  
30.   Arto Lehikoinen MTB Lohja  FIN  12:00:00   3:42:27  
31.   Christian Ellinger cc Helsinki    12:00:00   3:42:33  
32.   Mika Somppi TWD  FIN  12:00:00   3:42:42  
33.   Erik Tammsoo Porter Racing  EST  12:00:00   3:42:55  
34.   Rauno Kokkonen TCC  FIN  12:00:00   3:43:20  
35.   Jarmo Mauriala Kaupin Kanuunat  FIN  12:00:00   3:45:53  
36.   Ossi Salokannel MTB-Turku  FIN  12:00:00   3:46:06  
37.   Tuomas Autere Helsinki  FIN  12:00:00   3:49:44  
38.   Petri Keskitalo Kiimingin Riento  FIN  12:00:00   3:50:02  
39.   Samuli Visuri Nokia MTB    12:00:00   3:50:51  
40.   Juha Tiitta TWD  FIN  12:00:00   3:51:34  
41.   Ilkka Sillankorva Keravan Zeus  FIN  12:00:00   3:53:03  
42.   Santeri Jokinen Kouvolan pyöräilijät  FIN  12:00:00   3:53:37  
43.   Mikko Haara Puijon soutajat  FIN  12:00:00   3:53:56  
44.   Matti Vesterinen Nokia MTB  FIN  12:00:00   3:54:02  
45.   Jussi Kanerva ORIMATTILAN TOIVE  FIN  12:00:00   3:54:04  
46.   Marek Pani Freedown  EST  12:00:00   3:54:09  
47.   Jussi Toivonen Innodurance  FIN  12:00:00   3:54:23  
48.   Pekka Väätäinen ETANA  FIN  12:00:00   3:55:37  
49.   Jukka Vartiainen Cahva  FIN  12:00:00   3:56:49  
49.   Jouni Kemppi ei ole seuraa  FIN  12:00:00   3:56:49  
51.   Ville Vähäkangas KÄLVIÄN TARMO  FIN  12:00:00   3:57:02  
52.   Sami Kilpeläinen PIIKKIÖN KEHITYS  FIN  12:00:00   3:57:32  
53.   Lauri Lepalaan Porter Racing  EST  12:00:00   3:57:54  
54.   Kai Holkeri Hiihtomiehet    12:00:00   3:58:13  
55.   Ville Toivonen   FIN  12:00:00   3:58:28  
56.   Riku Vaahtera Hi5Racing HCXC  FIN  12:00:00   3:58:32  
57.   Harri Laaksonen bikefly team  FIN  12:00:00   4:00:47  
58.   Timo Kalliomäki KOIVISTON ISKU  FIN  12:00:00   4:03:07  
59.   Jaani Lantela   FIN  12:00:00   4:03:38  
60.   Anssi Rinne Lohja  FIN  12:00:00   4:03:43  
61.   Gökhan Soner Velosport  FIN  12:00:00   4:05:26  
62.   Heikki Repola Teamdown  FIN  12:00:00   4:05:57  
63.   Miska Saukko Velosport  FIN  12:00:00   4:06:15  
64.   Mikko Korpinen PPP-97  FIN  12:00:00   4:06:35  
65.   Teppo Sorjonen   FIN  12:00:00   4:06:40  
66.   Mikko Mannari Pilkanmaa  FIN  12:00:00   4:07:01  
67.   Ilkka Hakala Kaupin Kanuunat  FIN  12:00:00   4:07:24  
68.   Ismo Nikkonen VarkaudenP  FIN  12:00:00   4:07:33  
69.   Vesa Uusitalo Team välikuolema  FIN  12:00:00   4:08:23  
69.   Jarno Petteri Nieminen Team välikuolema  FIN  12:00:00   4:08:23  
71.   Esko Sirparanta KUUSANKOSKEN KISA  FIN  12:00:00   4:09:47  
72.   Toni Lund Team Lund  FIN  12:00:00   4:10:04  
73.   Timo Marttinen Keravan Zeus  FIN  12:00:00   4:11:12  
74.   Niko Vironen Lahti  FIN  12:00:00   4:11:48  
75.   Lasse Rinne Espoo  FIN  12:00:00   4:12:15  
76.   Jere Keskiaho JYPS    12:00:00   4:12:25  
77.   Jari Simonen MTBCF    12:00:00   4:13:35  
78.   Arto Sormunen valitse  FIN  12:00:00   4:15:23  
79.   Olli Jäntti Ipes Extreme  FIN  12:00:00   4:15:27  
80.   Rasmus Pärsim VELONOID  EST  12:00:00   4:16:09  
81.   Esko Salo Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   4:17:04  
82.   Antti Mattila Kaupin Kanuunat    12:00:00   4:17:24  
83.   Juuso Pigg Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät  FIN  12:00:00   4:17:49  
84.   Sirkka Erkki cc Helsinki    12:00:00   4:18:25  
85.   Ari Tölli Vantaa  FIN  12:00:00   4:18:47  
86.   Marko Maja Metso MTB  FIN  12:00:00   4:20:41  
87.   Arto Metsäranta Lohja  FIN  12:00:00   4:21:12  
88.   Usko Juntunen Iisalmen pyöräpojat  FIN  12:00:00   4:21:49  
89.   Henri Karhu SKI BIKE TEAM  FIN  12:00:00   4:22:06  
90.   Tomi Savolainen Etelä-Helsingin pulkka  FIN  12:00:00   4:23:49  
91.   Antti Laaksonen     12:00:00   4:24:17  
92.   Luis Fraile ei ole  ESP  12:00:00   4:25:27  
93.   Antti Liikonen ORIMATTILAN TOIVE  FIN  12:00:00   4:25:45  
94.   Ossi Tuominen MC Kramppi  FIN  12:00:00   4:25:58  
95.   Erno Suominen Helsinki  FIN  12:00:00   4:26:21  
96.   Tuomas Malinen ÄäriTeam  FIN  12:00:00   4:27:13  
97.   Marcel Keppels Nokia MTB    12:00:00   4:28:17  
98.   Panu Mäkelä Prologi  FIN  12:00:00   4:30:02  
99.   Heikki Kosola   FIN  12:00:00   4:31:07  
100.   Jaakko Raunamaa Taiston toverit  FIN  12:00:00   4:31:12  
101.   Juha Puustinen PPP-97    12:00:00   4:33:37  
102.   Simo Toivonen Viestirykmentti  FIN  12:00:00   4:34:20  
103.   Juha Viljanen     12:00:00   4:34:46  
104.   Jukka Henttu Fiskarsin Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   4:35:03  
105.   Jimmy Doyle www.pyorahuolto.com    12:00:00   4:35:36  
106.   Antti Peltola Hi5Racing HCXC  FIN  12:00:00   4:36:05  
107.   Harri Kekola SPP-56  FIN  12:00:00   4:36:32  
108.   Juha Pärnänen Etelä-Helsingin pulkka  FIN  12:00:00   4:36:37  
109.   Janne Kallio MTB-Turku  FIN  12:00:00   4:38:01  
110.   Antti Peltonen   FIN  12:00:00   4:39:28  
111.   Ismo Heikkinen SKI BIKE TEAM  FIN  12:00:00   4:39:46  
112.   Rauli Saarinen ORIMATTILAN TOIVE  FIN  12:00:00   4:39:57  
113.   Herkko Hämäläinen Mikkeli  FIN  12:00:00   4:41:34  
114.   Sami Myyrä Tiirismaan Tiisselit    12:00:00   4:42:21  
115.   Jani Stenius     12:00:00   4:43:21  
116.   Jouni Kattilakoski JYPS  FIN  12:00:00   4:43:40  
117.   Antti Torvinen Varkauden palomiesurheilijat    12:00:00   4:44:30  
118.   Vesa Leppänen Vaalean Ruskeat Vaskitsat    12:00:00   4:44:35  
119.   Jussi Laine SKI BIKE TEAM  FIN  12:00:00   4:45:12  
120.   Micael Heino MTBCF  FIN  12:00:00   4:45:19  
121.   Kalle Ikonen Helsinki  FIN  12:00:00   4:46:41  
122.   Jääskeläinen Jarmo   FIN  12:00:00   4:47:28  
123.   Tomi Räsänen Ipes Extreme  FIN  12:00:00   4:48:38  
124.   Lauri Nissinen   FIN  12:00:00   4:50:11  
125.   Jarkko Turtiainen yleinen  FIN  12:00:00   4:51:41  
126.   Tuomo Lehtovaara HETY  FIN  12:00:00   4:51:43  
127.   Timo Perkkola Etelä-Helsingin pulkka    12:00:00   4:53:03  
128.   Seppo Kekola SPP-56  FIN  12:00:00   4:53:24  
129.   Antti Härmä     12:00:00   4:58:07  
130.   Hannu Mahlberg Cycling El Burro  FIN  12:00:00   5:00:43  
131.   Juha Juosila Vantaa  FIN  12:00:00   5:01:19  
132.   Markku Filppula Joensuun Pyöräilijät  FIN  12:00:00   5:02:24  
133.   Jyri Ansa ORIMATTILAN TOIVE  FIN  12:00:00   5:06:01  
134.   Heikki Mörsky Espoo  FIN  12:00:00   5:06:55  
135.   Jussi Sairanen Delaitte    12:00:00   5:07:15  
136.   Petteri Pyrrö Kaupin Kanuunat  FIN  12:00:00   5:09:02  
137.   Markku Lievonen yleinen  FIN  12:00:00   5:11:14  
138.   Arto Kainulainen Vantaa  FIN  12:00:00   5:13:43  
139.   Mikko Torikka Etelä-Helsingin pulkka    12:00:00   5:15:39  
140.   Jouni Virtaniemi     12:00:00   5:16:36  
141.   Markku Pulkkinen Eksymä 360  FIN  12:00:00   5:18:10  
142.   Lasse Keskitalo United Bikers  FIN  12:00:00   5:18:45  
143.   Anders Bäckman TWD-Länken  FIN  12:00:00   5:18:55  
143.   Sebastian Peltonen IF SIBBO-VARGARNA  FIN  12:00:00   5:18:55  
145.   Juha Heikkinen Vantaan Pyöräilijät    12:00:00   5:23:43  
146.   Ossi Taavitsainen Rantasalmi  FIN  12:00:00   5:32:23  
147.   Tuomo Loukomies     12:00:00   5:32:46  
148.   Hintikka Esa JYPS  FIN  12:00:00   5:44:44  
   189 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Aki Auvinen xxx  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Samppa Ahmaniemi Metso MTB  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Kristjan Beekmann Porvoon Akilles  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Mikko Siltanen Tampereen Pyörä-Union  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Ari Kansikas Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Jussi Komulainen Chateaubriand  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Jari Laitinen ORIMATTILAN TOIVE  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Mika Kukkonen Kahvakopla  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Jyri Kukkola Heinon tukku - Sörnäinen  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Riivo Schumann Fixus  EST  12:00:00   bröt  
   Jani Turtiainen Riverside Cycling Club  FIN  12:00:00   ej startad  
   183 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   190 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   222 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   184 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   220 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Sami Tiainen TWD-Länken  FIN  12:00:00   ej startad  
   Simon Hewitt Etelä-Helsingin pulkka  FIN  12:00:00   ej startad  
   186 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Olli Miettinen CC Picaro  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Jorma Laakkonen     12:00:00   bröt  
   202 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   197 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   198 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   199 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   195 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   194 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   191 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   192 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   193 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   200 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   201 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Marko Tuominen koria  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Ismo Utter Hypy  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Guido Salumäe Porter Racing  EST  12:00:00   bröt  
   Ville Marttila Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:00:00   bröt  
   Maria Pekkarinen Etelä-Helsingin pulkka  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Simo Sohkanen HyPy / Skins  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Sami Punkka VAMMALAN SEUDUN VOIMA  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   Toni Laitinen Vantaa  FIN  12:00:00   bröt  
   153 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   221 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   233 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   234 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   185 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   215 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   232 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   231 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   211 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Juuso Lymy Porin Slalomseura  FIN  12:00:00   ej startad  
   229 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   230 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   214 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   213 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   217 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   216 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   188 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   196 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   218 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   219 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   212 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   203 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   210 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   209 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   187 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   204 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   228 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Jaakko Nurmi - - -  FIN  12:00:00   ej startad  
   Pekka Määttänen Cycling El Burro  FIN  12:00:00   ej startad  
   227 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   226 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   223 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   224 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   225 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Sami Myyrä Tiirismaan Tiisselit  FIN  12:00:00   ej startad  
   Jyri Paavola   FIN  12:00:00   ej startad  
   208 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Pasi Savolainen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura  FIN  12:00:00      
   207 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   206 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   205 vacant vac    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Koskela Samuli Espoo  FIN  12:00:00      
   Veijo Länsikunnas Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:00:00      
   235 vacant vac    12:15:00   ej startad  
   236 vacant vac    12:15:00   ej startad  
   238 vacant vac    12:15:00   ej startad  
   239 vacant vac    12:15:00   ej startad  
   240 vacant vac    12:15:00   ej startad  
   237 vacant vac    12:15:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English