SM-pitkämatka R2 finaalit 6.9.2009, Rasti-Kurikka

D55

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,6 km
 
1.   Irmeli Laine Delta    12:13:00   34:13  
2.   Sinikka Illaru Delta    12:46:00   34:59  
3.   Päivi Puolakka SäynSa    12:40:00   35:39  
4.   Gunilla Björklund Falken    12:19:00   35:55  
5.   Arja Pajunen OrPo    12:52:00   36:47  
6.   Riitta Hämäläinen HS    12:10:00   38:18  
7.   Erja Raiko HyRa    12:25:00   38:19  
8.   Vappu Hyvärinen SaPu    12:58:00   38:20  
9.   Margit Suomela RaLu    12:16:00   38:37  
10.   Anja Siuko SuSe    12:37:00   39:09  
11.   Anneli Hämäläinen HS    12:55:00   40:01  
12.   Helena Kattelus SipRa    12:49:00   40:02  
13.   Liisa Veijalainen MSParma    13:10:00   40:23  
14.   Airi Sipponen PR    13:16:00   41:53  
15.   Bodil Fred Femman    12:22:00   41:59  
16.   Eija Tikka RaKaS    12:43:00   43:47  
17.   Gia Alexandersson PIF    11:19:00   44:33  
18.   Helena Kanste SoJy    11:37:00   44:46  
19.   Päivi Kekki KuUS    13:19:00   44:54  
20.   Marja Juvonen RaKaS    11:34:00   46:07  
21.   Kyllikki Kauppinen KR    11:43:00   46:13  
22.   Kristiina Ahlqvist Raus    13:07:00   46:19  
23.   Marjatta Lahtinen KooVee    12:07:00   46:31  
24.   Marketta Savelainen HS    12:01:00   46:38  
25.   Kaisa Yliniemi NivU    11:52:00   46:48  
26.   Susanna Lönnberg PIF    12:31:00   48:27  
27.   Vuokko Pesonen Navi    11:31:00   49:03  
28.   Päivi Turunen Hiisi    12:04:00   49:25  
29.   Elisabeth Koskialho RaLu    13:22:00   49:30  
30.   Eija-Riitta Leppänen TP    11:13:00   49:33  
31.   Sirpa Lakanen Delta    13:13:00   50:59  
32.   Arja Heimonen Navi    11:04:00   51:04  
33.   Maarit Juura KanSu    13:04:00   51:10  
34.   Pirjo Lavikainen KangSK    12:28:00   52:43  
35.   Ulla Kurvinen LUS    13:25:00   53:07  
36.   Kirsti Laukkanen HlT    11:55:00   54:02  
37.   Hely Salmenoja HirvHe    13:01:00   54:22  
38.   Seija Sauru PoRa    11:25:00   54:58  
39.   Eija Nurminen TP    11:46:00   57:37  
40.   Marléne Nylund Falken    11:22:00   58:31  
41.   Pirjo Karvonen SuSi    11:40:00   59:02  
42.   Marja Laine AR    11:58:00   59:12  
43.   Pirjo Kainulainen RaLu    11:10:00   59:19  
44.   Tuire Niemi TP    11:01:00   1:02:29  
45.   Eija Hyvönen RasPi    11:07:00   1:08:25  
46.   Eija Suna MSParma    12:34:00   1:08:32  
   Pirjo Viitala TuMe    11:16:00   disk  
   Sinikka Ikonen SaPu    11:28:00   ej startad  
   Katariina Finnilä VetU    11:49:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English