SM-pitkämatka R2 finaalit 6.9.2009, Rasti-Kurikka

D60

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,2 km
 
1.   Eila Seppälä YKV    12:39:00   29:36  
2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas RaJu    12:18:00   30:14  
3.   Vellamo Toivonen OK77    13:15:00   30:44  
4.   Kristiina Huttunen SäynSa    13:18:00   31:11  
5.   Maija Verha RaLu    12:09:00   32:05  
6.   Seija Hurskainen VaHa    12:15:00   32:50  
7.   Sirkka Ketola SaPu    12:27:00   32:52  
8.   Arja Pulkkinen JoKu    12:33:00   33:00  
8.   Kati Peltola MSParma    12:54:00   33:00  
10.   Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti88    13:06:00   33:26  
11.   Ann-Mari Sandgren NOK    12:45:00   34:12  
12.   Helena Mannervesi PR    11:51:00   35:12  
13.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander EE    13:03:00   35:17  
14.   Ritva Erkinheimo KortJV    12:48:00   36:00  
15.   Ritva Kajava HlS    12:24:00   36:32  
16.   Tuula Kaasalainen SuSe    11:21:00   36:41  
17.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen VaHa    11:09:00   37:11  
17.   Leena Hellsten Rasti88    11:42:00   37:11  
19.   Maria-Leena Törrö VaHa    12:42:00   37:24  
20.   Marja-Liisa Salonen HauSi    11:15:00   37:32  
21.   Kaisu Hellström PR    12:06:00   37:52  
22.   Rose-Marie Etholen HS    13:00:00   38:11  
23.   Ritva Halme KiimU    12:12:00   38:29  
24.   Eila Pitkänen JRV    13:12:00   38:36  
25.   Paula Kämäräinen HiKi    12:30:00   39:14  
26.   Hilkka Lankia TP    12:36:00   39:18  
27.   Mona Backman Falken    11:27:00   39:29  
28.   Saga Pått Minken    12:21:00   40:00  
29.   Salme Åsten Raseborg    13:09:00   40:23  
30.   Helena Koivunen RaJu    11:18:00   40:41  
31.   Sirpa Tarkiainen SuSe    11:39:00   40:48  
32.   Seija Piiparinen RasKa    11:24:00   41:43  
33.   Anna-Maija Hautamäki RasKe    11:30:00   41:45  
34.   Pirkko Eskola Rasti88    12:57:00   42:40  
35.   Juulia Salmela RiSu    11:03:00   42:46  
36.   Tuula Ohramaa Jyry    11:57:00   43:16  
37.   Alli Maja RaJu    11:36:00   43:36  
38.   Annikka Taitto SKVuoksi    12:00:00   45:59  
39.   Tuula Havia MaMa    12:03:00   46:54  
40.   Raili Laaksonen SuSi    11:12:00   47:29  
41.   Kaija Lähdekorpi Femman    11:45:00   48:03  
42.   Alli Elomaa RasKe    11:54:00   54:10  
43.   Anne Stoor KoS    11:06:00   54:13  
44.   Liisa Särkkä Navi    11:00:00   55:21  
45.   Ulla Ahonen HlS    11:33:00   1:00:40  
46.   Marja-Leena Nokelainen KeuKi    10:57:00   1:01:43  
   Raija Louko YKV    11:48:00   ej startad  
   Eila Palomäki SuSe    12:51:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English