SM-pitkämatka R2 finaalit 6.9.2009, Rasti-Kurikka

H65

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,4 km
 
1.   Pertti Valtee HS    13:27:00   48:34  
2.   Yrjö Nikkinen HyRa    12:57:00   51:10  
3.   Paavo Partanen HyRa    13:00:00   51:44  
4.   Jukka Savolainen LS-37    12:48:00   51:49  
5.   Erkki Laine AngA    13:18:00   52:46  
6.   Jukka Luukko LS-37    11:06:00   53:25  
7.   Timo Grönroos MSParma    11:09:00   53:46  
8.   Seppo Ruuskanen KuoSu    13:12:00   54:11  
9.   Seppo Tammela LaukU    12:45:00   54:54  
10.   Seppo Isoherranen HS    12:12:00   55:27  
11.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkan    12:21:00   55:39  
12.   Koitto Verha RaLu    12:54:00   56:31  
13.   Pentti Helminen JRV    12:03:00   56:33  
14.   Pertti Havia MaMa    12:00:00   56:40  
15.   Viljo Kokkonen EsSu    11:24:00   57:05  
16.   Risto Sirola KeU    12:51:00   57:19  
17.   Raimo Karvonen SuSi    12:42:00   57:52  
18.   Kalle Tolonen Mesik    12:06:00   58:18  
19.   Toivo Pelkonen YlikNM    12:09:00   58:23  
20.   Erkki Pietiläinen PeRa    12:27:00   58:27  
21.   Jorma Kemppi Navi    11:21:00   58:42  
22.   Seppo Karjalainen KuoSu    13:09:00   59:07  
23.   Pentti Kamila LaihLu    11:00:00   59:34  
24.   Jaakko Salo SaPu    12:30:00   1:01:28  
25.   Matti J Koski NOK    12:24:00   1:01:39  
26.   Jorma Saarimäki VaaSu    11:42:00   1:01:44  
27.   Olavi Junttila HS    13:15:00   1:02:51  
28.   Erkki Jalkanen VaHa    11:39:00   1:04:08  
29.   Heikki Rosti RaJu    11:36:00   1:04:43  
30.   Reino Kukkohovi OSVA    12:15:00   1:05:10  
31.   Matti Lehtonen SaRa    11:03:00   1:05:56  
32.   Jaakko Reini TikSu    11:18:00   1:06:05  
33.   Juhani Sonkki PR    11:33:00   1:07:33  
34.   Matti Rajamäki KyRa    11:51:00   1:08:03  
35.   Markku Salo LS-37    11:48:00   1:08:15  
36.   Seppo Saarela KemU    12:36:00   1:08:22  
37.   Jouko Keskinen RaJu    12:39:00   1:09:32  
38.   Mauno Mikkilä NivU    11:30:00   1:10:29  
39.   Arvo Jonkka RasKa    11:54:00   1:10:46  
40.   Mikko Palomäki HyRa    12:33:00   1:10:47  
41.   Reino Österberg LeSi    11:27:00   1:11:04  
42.   Teuvo Jalonen KuPe    11:15:00   1:11:55  
43.   Keijo Jylhä JRV    12:18:00   1:13:38  
44.   Aapo Hietalahti HalTo    11:12:00   1:13:42  
45.   Lars-Erik Östman Brahe    11:45:00   1:15:24  
   Timo Rapakko LHR    11:57:00   disk  
   Tapani Rautavuo SOCAsik    13:03:00   disk  
   Lars Stenstrand RaVa    13:06:00   disk  
   Reijo Haaja VaHa    13:21:00   disk  
   Juhani Jokinen MaMa    13:24:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English