36. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 27.9.2009 (Update 30.10 klo 17:30)

PM35

Startlista

1001Risto AakkoKansallisooppera13:15:00   17001
1010Peter AchrénHIFK13:15:00   17010
1011Mirko AhokasPeuratien Gaselli13:15:00   17011
1014Markus AhtiainenKaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho13:15:00   17014
1018Antti Ala-HeikkiläFinavia13:15:00   17018
1028Harry AnttilaHelsinki13:15:00   17028
1029Markus AnttilaEspoo13:15:00   17029
1033Jari AnttonenMore Mobile Relations13:15:00   17033
1041Janne AumoHaukijahtaajat13:15:00   17041
1049Andreas BernardsEspoo13:15:00   17049
1050Istvan Beszteri13:15:00   17050
1056Peter BlomsterVantaa13:15:00   17056
1062Jari BåskRun Orion13:15:00   17062
1078Juha ErkkiläLohja13:15:00   17078
1079Jari Eskelinen13:15:00   17079
1081Anders FalckItella13:15:00   17081
1085Reima FlyktmanVantaa13:15:00   17085
1093Paco GrundströmJujutsu-klubi13:15:00   17093
1098Klaus GrönqvistFrejas Pappa13:15:00   17098
1102Stefan GustafssonFinavia13:15:00   17102
1106Sami HaapanenHyPy13:15:00   17106
1117Miska HallanvuoKeski-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos13:15:00   17117
1119Kari HalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:15:00   17119
1129Janne HautaHelsinki13:15:00   17129
1138Hannu HeikkinenVaisala13:15:00   17138
1139Markku HeikkinenRC Juoma13:15:00   17139
1143Sami HeikkinenHelsinki13:15:00   17143
1146Kari HeininenNxy13:15:00   17146
1156Oskari Hellman13:15:00   17156
1158Vesa HelminenLiikuntavirasto13:15:00   17158
1171Ari HiltunenFira Oy13:15:00   17171
1183Harri HolmaNokia Marathon team13:15:00   17183
1200Vesa HopponenRudus Betonituote Oy13:15:00   17200
1202Jasse HuhtamaaSponda Oyj13:15:00   17202
1207Markku HuoponenVantaan NMKY13:15:00   17207
1212Matti Kalevi HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:15:00   17212
1219Mikko HyökkiHelsingin Uutiset13:15:00   17219
1223Juha HämäläinenYLE13:15:00   17223
1252Harri IsoherranenNurmijärvi13:15:00   17252
1278Harri JylhäSavonlinna13:15:00   17278
1279Hirviniemi JyrkiHYKS Urheiluseura13:15:00   17279
1280Mika JyrkinenSchindler Oy13:15:00   17280
1281Tuomas JänttiKirkkonummi13:15:00   17281
1286Tomi JärviIVU tryout13:15:00   17286
1287Esa JärvinenGIP Finland Oy13:15:00   17287
1288Tuukka JärvinenJallin Juoksutalli13:15:00   17288
1291Tomi JäskeJärvenpää13:15:00   17291
1296Esa KaikkonenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00   17296
1301Sami KajanneYksityinen13:15:00   17301
1304Jyrki KallioEspoo13:15:00   17304
1305Panu KalmiHelsingin kauppakorkekoulu13:15:00   17305
1307Matti KamppinenInitial13:15:00   17307
1322Timo KarinenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00   17322
1323Heikki KarjalainenHelsinki13:15:00   17323
1329Juha KasslinMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00   17329
1350Kimmo KettunenEspoo13:15:00   17350
1375Petri KokkinenLohja13:15:00   17375
1381Jarkko KonttinenFinnair Oyj13:15:00   17381
1409Anssi KuistiHelsinki13:15:00   17409
1431Mikko KuuselaEspoo13:15:00   17431
1436Jukka KyhäräinenTullilaitos13:15:00   17436
1439Jussi KähkönenHelsinki13:15:00   17439
1441Petri KämäräinenAccenture13:15:00   17441
1448Antti LaaksoNokia Marathon team13:15:00   17448
1462Raimo LaihosolaNCC Rakennus Oy13:15:00   17462
1480Mikko LankiKESÄRAVINTOLA SAARI13:15:00   17480
1485Veli-Pekka LappalainenAccenture13:15:00   17485
1487Johannes LatvalaKansallisooppera13:15:00   17487
1506Kimmo LehtosaariViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00   17506
1511Jari LeinonenLiikuntavirasto13:15:00   17511
1513Mika LemmetyinenSuomenlahden Merivartiosto13:15:00   17513
1526Jan LiliusEspoo13:15:00   17526
1530Dan LindblomHelsinki13:15:00   17530
1555Jaakko Lunden13:15:00   17555
1564Teemu LuotoFinavia13:15:00   17564
1568Jussi LyyrtöHelsinki13:15:00   17568
1580Antero ManninenPukkilan Puristus13:15:00   17580
1581Arto Manninen13:15:00   17581
1586Sami MarteEspoo13:15:00   17586
1589Janne MarvolaVantaa13:15:00   17589
1601Marko MeripaasiViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00   17601
1610Jussi MiilunpaloKansallisooppera13:15:00   17610
1621Harri MoskariKeanic Oy13:15:00   17621
1624Taito MuhonenMullitalli13:15:00   17624
1625Mika MukkalaSeinäjoki13:15:00   17625
1626Ari MurePuolustusvoimat13:15:00   17626
1632Harri MutanenViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00   17632
1634Jussi MynttinenHelsinki13:15:00   17634
1637Esko MäkeläAktia13:15:00   17637
1638Janne MäkeläRun Orion13:15:00   17638
1676Jukka NiiranenKansallisooppera13:15:00   17676
1684Anders NordenswanStop Ok Soiniitty13:15:00   17684
1690Markku NurhonenTerveyden ja hyvinvoinnin laitos13:15:00   17690
1692Kalle NurminenKPMG13:15:00   17692
1697Asko NykänenMU13:15:00   17697
1700Robert NymanEspoo13:15:00   17700
1716Olli OksanenHuJu13:15:00   17716
1724Kimmo PaananenTuusVu13:15:00   17724
1733Jarkko PakkalaYIT Runners13:15:00   17733
1735Jyrki PalmiHelsinki13:15:00   17735
1741Ville ParpalaHelsinki13:15:00   17741
1762Timo PennanenTTSport13:15:00   17762
1783Ilkka PitkänenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00   17783
1786Juha PoikajärviKuntien eläkevakuutus13:15:00   17786
1788Kai PorrasVantaa13:15:00   17788
1797Raine PulliYPP communications13:15:00   17797
1801Petri PuroahoPömpelispöö / HKI13:15:00   17801
1804Topi Putkonen13:15:00   17804
1808Kari PuurunenUlkoasiainministeriö13:15:00   17808
1810Jere PäivöläEspoon Kunto13:15:00   17810
1811Riku PääkkönenUniversal Music Finland Oy13:15:00   17811
1831Janne RauhamäkiPöyry Energy Oy13:15:00   17831
1836Ismo RautanenViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00   17836
1840Antti RautioTampere13:15:00   17840
1849Mikko RiikonenHelsinki13:15:00   17849
1850Pasi RiikonenSponda Oyj13:15:00   17850
1852Jani RiissanenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00   17852
1856Sauli RiskuHelsinki13:15:00   17856
1868Pasi Ropponen13:15:00   17868
1871Heikki RouhesmaaHP Roadrunners13:15:00   17871
1874Ville RusoHelsinki13:15:00   17874
1876Kalle RuuskanenUusimaa13:15:00   17876
1894Jarkko Saarikoskiamiedu13:15:00   17894
1910Martti SalmiValtiovarainministeriö13:15:00   17910
1913Petri SalminenSponda Oyj13:15:00   17913
1914Sami-Jukka Salminen13:15:00   17914
1930Jukka SaunamäkiEspoo13:15:00   17930
1948Jukka SiltanenViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00   17948
1964Harri SippolaVantaa13:15:00   17964
1969Kimmo SivonenOP-Keskus13:15:00   17969
1973Mats SmedjebackaEpicor Software13:15:00   17973
1985Marko Ström13:15:00   17985
1993Tage SvenfeltRuoholahti13:15:00   17993
1994Vesa Syrjälä13:15:00   17994
1996Antti-Olli TaipaleLahti13:15:00   17996
2014Mika TasaHamina13:15:00   18514
2015Jussi TaskinenNormek Oy13:15:00   18515
2021Petri Tegelberg13:15:00   18521
2033Teemu TiensuuTyönohjaus Teemu Tiensuu13:15:00   18533
2034Samuli TiirikainenFinavia13:15:00   18534
2037Juha TilliKatrin13:15:00   18537
2041Jarmo TiukkanenRasti-Jyry13:15:00   18541
2046Ari TorpoEspoo13:15:00   18546
2061Olli TurakainenHelsinki13:15:00   18561
2062Esa TurkkaYIT Runners13:15:00   18562
2077Kenneth UddAktia Pankki Oyj13:15:00   18577
2091Hans VaattovaaraKoivikon Kojootit13:15:00   18591
2096Kasper ValtakariAccenture13:15:00   18596
2098Der Steen Rolf VanTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00   18598
2099Jari VanhanenTKK13:15:00   18599
2101Olli Varis13:15:00   18601
2105Jorma VartiainenNokia Marathon team13:15:00   18605
2108Markku VauhkalaEspoo13:15:00   18608
2113Timo VesterinenNokia Marathon team13:15:00   18613
2134Klaus Vuorijokionninen oy13:15:00   18634
2137Jarkko VuorinenHämeenlinna13:15:00   18637
2146Timo VäkimiesMTV Media13:15:00   18646
2160Kent WilskaUlkoasiainministeriö13:15:00   18660
2178Timo FrimanTeam Gainomax13:15:00   18678
2179Marko GrönholmViking Line13:15:00   18679
2197Matti SulkamoTietokarhu Oy13:15:00   18697
2205Antti RikkaAktia13:15:00   18705
2217Risto VappulaKerava13:15:00   18717
2252Jussi SorsaFinavia13:15:00   18752
2262Tom Uotila13:15:00   18762
2289Tero Nousiainen13:15:00   18789
2290Raine Lamberg13:15:00   18790
2292Juha Koskenvuo13:15:00   18792
2293Visa Paajanen13:15:00   18793
2306Harri Peipinen13:15:00   18806
2311Vesa ArjovuoLiperin Lenkki13:15:00   18811
2314Sami YlikortesElisa13:15:00   18814
2316Pekka Tuomikoski13:15:00   18816
2328Kalevi HyppönenPROF.Fi13:15:00   18828
2329Jari Kärki13:15:00   18829
2331Jouni TolonenFortum13:15:00   18831
2339Tero Luuppala13:15:00   18839
2340Jari Hämäläinen13:15:00   18840
2345Kimmo Takala13:15:00   18845
2351Matti SjöblomKalahaave13:15:00   18851
2359Vesa Yliantola13:15:00   18859
2360Jukka Salminen13:15:00   18860
2362Ismo HukkanenLonely rider13:15:00   18862
2366Heikki Savola13:15:00   18866
2369Janne Nyman13:15:00   18869
2376Marko KahilainenFMR13:15:00   18876
2377Mikko Laine13:15:00   18877
2388Tapio Heikkilä13:15:00   18888
2389Pasi Leino13:15:00   18889
2390Pekka Miettinen13:15:00   18890
2396Petteri Numan13:15:00   18896
2398Tommi MäkinenSeuramiehet RY13:15:00   18898
2399Matti KuokkanenFriskis & Svettis13:15:00   18899
2400Hannu JunkkaalaKotihotelli13:15:00   18900
2404Ilpo Huolman13:15:00   18904
2408Kimmo KokkonenMajavat13:15:00   18908
2409Wisa MajanenMajavat13:15:00   18909
2413Tommi Järvi13:15:00   18913
2416Petteri Kajanmaa13:15:00   18916
2430Petri MaunulaEspoon Palolaitoksen Urheilija13:15:00   18930
2432Sami Vaskola13:15:00   18932
2436Mikko NieminenEspoon Etanat13:15:00   18936
2444Hannu RajasammalFinnairSquash13:15:00   18944
2452Miikka LempinenElämän Pallo13:15:00   18952
2460Mikko Warme13:15:00   18960
2464Marko Kulmala13:15:00   18964
2470Bonsdorff Tom VonHIFK13:15:00   18970
2490Janne Hakulinen13:15:00   18990
2494Elja KirjavainenHybe13:15:00   18994
2497Visa Kuusikallio13:15:00   18997
2499Jens Helleiup13:15:00   18999
2508Antti LauslahtiYmmerstan Riento13:15:00   18408
2511Johan Autio13:15:00   18411
2516Eero ImmonenLahelan Urhot13:15:00   18416
2517Sean NugentEndurance13:15:00   18417
2519Jussi HonkanenNaula-Klubi13:15:00   18419
2520Ilkka LeskeläNCC Rakennus Oy13:15:00   18420
2524Esa-Pekka PävimäkiTriathlon Stadi13:15:00   18424
2532Lasse Heinonen13:15:00   18432
2542Mikko HiljanenUlvila13:15:00   18442
2546Kimmo Roisko13:15:00   18446
2548Kari WalleniusQuattro-Yhtiöt Oy13:15:00   18448
2550Panu KuosmanenOK Runners13:15:00   18450
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English