Huippuliigan finaali - prologi, 28.08.2010

D21E 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Minna Kauppi
Asikkalan Raikas
2:27 (3)
4:40 (3)
2:13 (5)
7:17 (1)
2:37 (2)
11:03 (2)
3:46 (24)
13:01 (1)
1:58 (1)
13:41 (1)
40 (18)
14:52 (1)
1:11 (2)
20:05 (1)
5:13 (1)
24:19 (1)
4:14 (1)
25:28 (1)
1:09 (1)
26:15 (1)
47 (5)
26:15  Minna Kauppi
2   Anni-Maija Fincke
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:27 (3)
4:45 (5)
2:18 (10)
7:58 (7)
3:13 (20)
11:14 (4)
3:16 (3)
13:23 (2)
2:09 (4)
14:02 (3)
39 (16)
15:15 (3)
1:13 (3)
20:57 (3)
5:42 (2)
25:22 (2)
4:25 (2)
26:31 (2)
1:09 (1)
27:16 (2)
45 (1)
27:16  Anni-Maija Fincke
3   Merja Rantanen
Koovee
2:27 (3)
5:39 (25)
3:12 (31)
8:09 (9)
2:30 (1)
11:23 (6)
3:14 (2)
13:29 (4)
2:06 (2)
14:01 (2)
32 (4)
15:10 (2)
1:09 (1)
20:55 (2)
5:45 (3)
25:29 (3)
4:34 (3)
26:41 (3)
1:12 (3)
27:26 (3)
45 (1)
27:26  Merja Rantanen
4   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
2:40 (10)
4:49 (6)
2:09 (1)
7:36 (3)
2:47 (4)
11:11 (3)
3:35 (12)
13:34 (5)
2:23 (11)
14:08 (5)
34 (5)
15:31 (5)
1:23 (20)
21:44 (4)
6:13 (9)
26:52 (4)
5:08 (13)
28:09 (4)
1:17 (5)
28:59 (4)
50 (13)
28:59  Sofia Haajanen
5   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
2:36 (8)
4:53 (8)
2:17 (8)
7:42 (4)
2:49 (6)
10:53 (1)
3:11 (1)
13:26 (3)
2:33 (15)
14:04 (4)
38 (11)
15:22 (4)
1:18 (13)
21:55 (5)
6:33 (18)
27:09 (5)
5:14 (19)
28:30 (5)
1:21 (9)
29:23 (5)
53 (22)
29:23  Marttiina Joensuu
6   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
2:49 (16)
5:00 (9)
2:11 (3)
8:24 (13)
3:24 (25)
12:25 (14)
4:01 (26)
14:40 (11)
2:15 (5)
15:18 (10)
38 (11)
16:33 (8)
1:15 (5)
22:34 (8)
6:01 (5)
27:26 (6)
4:52 (5)
28:47 (6)
1:21 (9)
29:41 (6)
54 (27)
29:41  Inga Dambe
7   Anni Heikkonen
Rastikarhut
2:32 (7)
4:44 (4)
2:12 (4)
8:13 (11)
3:29 (27)
11:53 (10)
3:40 (17)
14:00 (6)
2:07 (3)
14:37 (6)
37 (10)
15:52 (6)
1:15 (5)
22:16 (6)
6:24 (12)
27:34 (7)
5:18 (23)
28:56 (7)
1:22 (12)
29:45 (7)
49 (9)
29:45  Anni Heikkonen
8   Riina Kuuselo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:40 (10)
5:09 (12)
2:29 (20)
8:10 (10)
3:01 (13)
12:11 (12)
4:01 (26)
14:52 (12)
2:41 (17)
15:21 (12)
29 (1)
16:40 (11)
1:19 (15)
22:45 (9)
6:05 (7)
27:48 (9)
5:03 (10)
29:04 (8)
1:16 (4)
29:54 (8)
50 (13)
29:54  Riina Kuuselo
9   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
2:28 (6)
4:49 (6)
2:21 (11)
7:47 (5)
2:58 (11)
11:17 (5)
3:30 (10)
14:05 (7)
2:48 (22)
14:51 (7)
46 (34)
16:08 (7)
1:17 (10)
22:33 (7)
6:25 (13)
27:47 (8)
5:14 (19)
29:09 (9)
1:22 (12)
30:04 (9)
55 (30)
30:04  Anne-Mari Leskinen
10   Yvonne Gunell
Pargas IF
2:52 (20)
5:31 (21)
2:39 (26)
8:29 (16)
2:58 (11)
11:48 (8)
3:19 (5)
14:39 (10)
2:51 (24)
15:20 (11)
41 (21)
16:34 (9)
1:14 (4)
22:56 (10)
6:22 (11)
27:56 (10)
5:00 (7)
29:14 (10)
1:18 (6)
30:08 (10)
54 (27)
30:08  Yvonne Gunell
11   Karoliina Sundberg
Lynx
2:24 (1)
4:37 (1)
2:13 (5)
9:37 (27)
5:00 (35)
13:18 (24)
3:41 (18)
15:34 (19)
2:16 (6)
16:13 (19)
39 (16)
17:28 (16)
1:15 (5)
23:24 (12)
5:56 (4)
28:14 (11)
4:50 (4)
29:33 (11)
1:19 (8)
30:25 (11)
52 (18)
30:25  Karoliina Sundberg
12   Aino Leskinen
Lynx
3:04 (26)
5:31 (21)
2:27 (18)
9:11 (26)
3:40 (32)
12:37 (18)
3:26 (6)
14:58 (13)
2:21 (8)
15:39 (13)
41 (21)
16:54 (13)
1:15 (5)
23:13 (11)
6:19 (10)
28:24 (12)
5:11 (15)
29:50 (12)
1:26 (18)
30:38 (12)
48 (7)
30:38  Aino Leskinen
13   Outi Ojanen
Kangasala SK
2:44 (15)
5:29 (20)
2:45 (27)
8:32 (18)
3:03 (15)
11:50 (9)
3:18 (4)
14:21 (9)
2:31 (13)
15:04 (9)
43 (27)
16:47 (12)
1:43 (35)
23:25 (13)
6:38 (20)
28:42 (13)
5:17 (22)
30:15 (13)
1:33 (28)
31:08 (13)
53 (22)
31:08  Outi Ojanen
14   Pinja Mäkinen
Koovee
2:49 (16)
5:11 (13)
2:22 (12)
8:07 (8)
2:56 (8)
11:35 (7)
3:28 (7)
14:16 (8)
2:41 (17)
14:58 (8)
42 (23)
16:34 (9)
1:36 (33)
23:35 (14)
7:01 (26)
28:53 (14)
5:18 (23)
30:19 (14)
1:26 (18)
31:14 (14)
55 (30)
31:14  Pinja Mäkinen
15   Anna Koponen
Lynx
2:40 (10)
5:04 (10)
2:24 (14)
7:57 (6)
2:53 (7)
12:55 (23)
4:58 (32)
15:27 (18)
2:32 (14)
16:07 (17)
40 (18)
17:32 (17)
1:25 (24)
23:58 (15)
6:26 (15)
29:11 (15)
5:13 (17)
30:49 (15)
1:38 (34)
31:38 (15)
49 (9)
31:38  Anna Koponen
16   Heini Wennman
SK Pohjantähti
3:51 (34)
6:01 (29)
2:10 (2)
9:02 (23)
3:01 (13)
12:37 (18)
3:35 (12)
15:54 (21)
3:17 (28)
16:29 (20)
35 (6)
17:46 (20)
1:17 (10)
24:37 (18)
6:51 (22)
29:41 (17)
5:04 (11)
31:02 (16)
1:21 (9)
31:50 (16)
48 (7)
31:50  Heini Wennman
17   Mari Väänänen
Kalevan Rasti
4:33 (36)
6:50 (31)
2:17 (8)
10:06 (30)
3:16 (23)
13:34 (26)
3:28 (7)
15:55 (22)
2:21 (8)
16:33 (21)
38 (11)
17:50 (21)
1:17 (10)
24:27 (17)
6:37 (19)
29:40 (16)
5:13 (17)
31:09 (17)
1:29 (23)
32:01 (17)
52 (18)
32:01  Mari Väänänen
18   Maria Rantala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:26 (2)
4:39 (2)
2:13 (5)
7:22 (2)
2:43 (3)
14:35 (30)
7:13 (36)
16:57 (28)
2:22 (10)
17:32 (29)
35 (6)
18:48 (26)
1:16 (9)
24:54 (19)
6:06 (8)
29:55 (20)
5:01 (8)
31:19 (19)
1:24 (15)
32:10 (18)
51 (16)
32:10  Maria Rantala
19   Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:02 (24)
5:26 (18)
2:24 (14)
8:22 (12)
2:56 (8)
11:59 (11)
3:37 (14)
15:23 (16)
3:24 (30)
15:54 (15)
31 (2)
17:25 (15)
1:31 (29)
25:01 (23)
7:36 (33)
29:54 (19)
4:53 (6)
31:18 (18)
1:24 (15)
32:11 (19)
53 (22)
32:11  Silja Tarvonen
20   Susanna Tervo
MS Parma
2:50 (18)
5:15 (15)
2:25 (16)
8:30 (17)
3:15 (21)
12:15 (13)
3:45 (23)
14:59 (14)
2:44 (21)
15:43 (14)
44 (29)
17:13 (14)
1:30 (28)
24:23 (16)
7:10 (28)
29:49 (18)
5:26 (28)
31:25 (20)
1:36 (32)
32:18 (20)
53 (22)
32:18  Susanna Tervo
21   Jaana Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
2:53 (21)
5:26 (18)
2:33 (25)
8:53 (21)
3:27 (26)
12:36 (17)
3:43 (20)
15:48 (20)
3:12 (26)
16:35 (22)
47 (35)
18:04 (22)
1:29 (25)
24:56 (21)
6:52 (24)
30:14 (21)
5:18 (23)
31:52 (21)
1:38 (34)
32:42 (21)
50 (13)
32:42  Jaana Röytiö
22   Katja Rodionova
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:07 (28)
5:39 (25)
2:32 (23)
8:36 (19)
2:57 (10)
12:41 (20)
4:05 (29)
16:52 (27)
4:11 (36)
17:30 (27)
38 (11)
18:48 (26)
1:18 (13)
25:18 (24)
6:30 (17)
30:30 (23)
5:12 (16)
31:54 (22)
1:24 (15)
32:43 (22)
49 (9)
32:43  Katja Rodionova
23   Ulrika Uotila
Koovee
2:43 (14)
7:17 (32)
4:34 (33)
10:05 (29)
2:48 (5)
13:33 (25)
3:28 (7)
17:00 (29)
3:27 (33)
17:31 (28)
31 (2)
18:50 (28)
1:19 (15)
25:42 (26)
6:52 (24)
30:43 (25)
5:01 (8)
32:01 (24)
1:18 (6)
32:48 (23)
47 (5)
32:48  Ulrika Uotila
23   Tuuli Paunonen
Koovee
2:42 (13)
5:13 (14)
2:31 (22)
8:24 (13)
3:11 (19)
14:06 (29)
5:42 (35)
16:32 (26)
2:26 (12)
17:10 (25)
38 (11)
18:30 (24)
1:20 (18)
25:21 (25)
6:51 (22)
30:26 (22)
5:05 (12)
31:59 (23)
1:33 (28)
32:48 (23)
49 (9)
32:48  Tuuli Paunonen
25   Maaret Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:53 (21)
5:48 (27)
2:55 (30)
8:57 (22)
3:09 (18)
12:34 (16)
3:37 (14)
15:23 (16)
2:49 (23)
16:07 (17)
44 (29)
17:36 (19)
1:29 (25)
24:55 (20)
7:19 (30)
30:44 (26)
5:49 (33)
32:12 (25)
1:28 (21)
33:04 (25)
52 (18)
33:04  Maaret Rantanen
26   Sini Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
3:09 (29)
5:36 (23)
2:27 (18)
9:08 (24)
3:32 (28)
12:50 (21)
3:42 (19)
16:09 (23)
3:19 (29)
16:53 (23)
44 (29)
18:16 (23)
1:23 (20)
25:00 (22)
6:44 (21)
30:42 (24)
5:42 (31)
32:14 (26)
1:32 (26)
33:09 (26)
55 (30)
33:09  Sini Pekkala
27   Venla Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:29 (32)
6:22 (30)
2:53 (29)
9:37 (27)
3:15 (21)
15:04 (32)
5:27 (34)
17:47 (31)
2:43 (20)
18:22 (31)
35 (6)
19:41 (31)
1:19 (15)
26:10 (28)
6:29 (16)
31:32 (27)
5:22 (27)
33:01 (27)
1:29 (23)
33:46 (27)
45 (1)
33:46  Venla Niemi
28   Jenni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:02 (24)
5:25 (17)
2:23 (13)
8:28 (15)
3:03 (15)
12:32 (15)
4:04 (28)
15:13 (15)
2:41 (17)
15:58 (16)
45 (32)
17:33 (18)
1:35 (31)
26:21 (29)
8:48 (35)
31:37 (28)
5:16 (21)
33:04 (28)
1:27 (20)
33:58 (28)
54 (27)
33:58  Jenni Laine
29   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
3:04 (26)
5:36 (23)
2:32 (23)
9:08 (24)
3:32 (28)
12:52 (22)
3:44 (22)
16:19 (24)
3:27 (33)
17:01 (24)
42 (23)
18:30 (24)
1:29 (25)
26:05 (27)
7:35 (32)
31:42 (29)
5:37 (30)
33:14 (29)
1:32 (26)
34:11 (29)
57 (34)
34:11  Anni Honkimaa
30   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
2:39 (9)
5:08 (11)
2:29 (20)
10:58 (32)
5:50 (36)
14:36 (31)
3:38 (16)
18:02 (32)
3:26 (32)
18:44 (32)
42 (23)
20:15 (32)
1:31 (29)
26:40 (30)
6:25 (13)
32:00 (30)
5:20 (26)
33:28 (30)
1:28 (21)
34:20 (30)
52 (18)
34:20  Maija Sianoja
31   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:01 (23)
5:49 (28)
2:48 (28)
8:52 (20)
3:03 (15)
13:54 (28)
5:02 (33)
16:28 (25)
2:34 (16)
17:13 (26)
45 (32)
18:52 (29)
1:39 (34)
26:55 (32)
8:03 (34)
32:25 (31)
5:30 (29)
33:56 (31)
1:31 (25)
34:47 (31)
51 (16)
34:47  Laura Pajunen
32   Marika Teini
Rasti-Lukko
2:50 (18)
5:16 (16)
2:26 (17)
10:09 (31)
4:53 (34)
13:52 (27)
3:43 (20)
17:16 (30)
3:24 (30)
18:06 (30)
50 (36)
19:29 (30)
1:23 (20)
26:47 (31)
7:18 (29)
32:29 (32)
5:42 (31)
34:05 (32)
1:36 (32)
35:00 (32)
55 (30)
35:00  Marika Teini
33   Saara Norrgrann
Paimion Rasti
4:11 (35)
7:49 (33)
3:38 (32)
11:28 (33)
3:39 (30)
15:50 (33)
4:22 (31)
19:04 (33)
3:14 (27)
19:40 (33)
36 (9)
21:00 (33)
1:20 (18)
28:08 (33)
7:08 (27)
34:07 (33)
5:59 (34)
35:30 (33)
1:23 (14)
36:30 (33)
1:00 (36)
36:30  Saara Norrgrann
34   Marjo Niittynen
Koovee
3:19 (31)
11:07 (34)
7:48 (35)
14:47 (34)
3:40 (32)
18:36 (34)
3:49 (25)
20:53 (34)
2:17 (7)
21:36 (34)
43 (27)
22:59 (34)
1:23 (20)
29:02 (34)
6:03 (6)
34:12 (34)
5:10 (14)
35:47 (34)
1:35 (31)
36:33 (34)
46 (4)
36:33  Marjo Niittynen
35   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:12 (30)
14:44 (36)
11:32 (36)
18:06 (36)
3:22 (24)
21:39 (36)
3:33 (11)
24:49 (36)
3:10 (25)
25:31 (36)
42 (23)
27:24 (36)
1:53 (36)
34:43 (35)
7:19 (30)
40:46 (35)
6:03 (36)
42:19 (35)
1:33 (28)
43:12 (35)
53 (22)
43:12  Hanna Raitanen
36   Anna-Sofia Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:41 (33)
11:09 (35)
7:28 (34)
14:48 (35)
3:39 (30)
19:03 (35)
4:15 (30)
22:47 (35)
3:44 (35)
23:27 (35)
40 (18)
25:02 (35)
1:35 (31)
37:03 (36)
12:01 (36)
43:04 (36)
6:01 (35)
44:53 (36)
1:49 (36)
45:50 (36)
57 (34)
45:50  Anna-Sofia Marila
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English