Huippuliigan finaali - prologi, 28.08.2010

D21E 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,5 km
 
1.   Minna Kauppi Asikkalan Raikas    10:11:00   26:15  
2.   Anni-Maija Fincke Tampereen Pyrintö    10:10:00   27:16  
3.   Merja Rantanen Koovee    10:05:00   27:26  
4.   Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti    10:06:00   28:59  
5.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti    10:08:00   29:23  
6.   Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti    10:01:00   29:41  
7.   Anni Heikkonen Rastikarhut    9:35:00   29:45  
8.   Riina Kuuselo Tampereen Pyrintö    10:04:00   29:54  
9.   Anne-Mari Leskinen Lynx    9:57:00   30:04  
10.   Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF    10:02:00   30:08  
11.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx    10:07:00   30:25  
12.   Aino Leskinen Lynx    9:34:00   30:38  
13.   Outi Ojanen Kangasala SK    9:46:00   31:08  
14.   Pinja Mäkinen Koovee    10:03:00   31:14  
15.   Anna Koponen Lynx    9:49:00   31:38  
16.   Heini Wennman SK Pohjantähti    9:59:00   31:50  
17.   Mari Väänänen Kalevan Rasti    9:33:00   32:01  
18.   Maria Rantala Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:09:00   32:10  
19.   Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    10:00:00   32:11  
20.   Susanna Tervo MS Parma    9:45:00   32:18  
21.   Jaana Röytiö Paimion Rasti    9:48:00   32:42  
22.   Katja Rodionova Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    9:32:00   32:43  
23.   Tuuli Paunonen Koovee    9:54:00   32:48  
23.   Ulrika Uotila Koovee    9:58:00   32:48  
25.   Maaret Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:51:00   33:04  
26.   Sini Pekkala Espoon Suunta    9:41:00   33:09  
27.   Venla Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö    9:53:00   33:46  
28.   Jenni Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    9:31:00   33:58  
29.   Anni Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    9:55:00   34:11  
30.   Maija Sianoja MS Parma    9:52:00   34:20  
31.   Laura Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat    9:40:00   34:47  
32.   Marika Teini Rasti-Lukko    9:36:00   35:00  
33.   Saara Norrgrann Paimion Rasti    9:56:00   36:30  
34.   Marjo Niittynen Koovee    9:44:00   36:33  
35.   Hanna Raitanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:39:00   43:12  
36.   Anna-Sofia Marila Tampereen Pyrintö    9:38:00   45:50  
   Katja Mjösund MS Parma    9:30:00   ej startad  
   Frida Lönnberg Pargas IF    9:37:00   ej startad  
   Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx    9:42:00   ej startad  
   Tytti Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    9:43:00   ej startad  
   Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö    9:47:00   ej startad  
   Liisa Pulli Tampereen Pyrintö    9:50:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English