FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D10RR

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
4647Elli AholaRastiketut14:04:0011:12:0013:13:0011:27:0011:40:00   40315
4648Wilma ArrakoskiOK7713:54:0011:52:0012:42:00     146905
4649Liya BeardLytkarinoRUS14:03:0011:06:0012:44:0011:14:0012:09:00   69273
4650Maria BlinovaBelieNochiRUS13:21:0011:28:0013:11:0011:44:0011:37:00   118888
4651Daria DiakonovaSKRUMMoscoRUS14:16:0011:10:0012:39:0011:41:0011:41:00   69752
4652Yulia EgorovaYarkiyMirRUS13:56:0011:15:0013:10:0011:02:0011:42:00   69753
4653Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö13:59:0011:27:0012:53:0011:05:0011:38:00   126498
4654Veera HaavistoKyrös-Rasti13:58:0011:41:0012:21:0011:15:0011:45:00   134947
4655Sofia HaglundSolf IK13:22:0011:45:0012:50:0011:53:0011:39:00   110259
4656Ellen HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat13:35:0011:18:0013:08:0011:39:0011:47:00   131170
4657Elina HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat13:48:0011:26:0012:31:0011:28:0011:58:00   142282
4658Siina HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske13:16:0011:30:0013:01:0011:19:0012:06:00   91756
4659Venla HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:41:0011:49:0013:06:0011:16:0011:21:00   128510
4661Saara HolopainenSuunta-Veikot13:46:0011:43:0012:41:0011:00:0012:10:00   136066
4662Elina IlonenSK Vuoksi13:23:0011:33:0012:28:0011:50:0012:15:00   153758
4663Iris JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:15:0011:11:0012:23:0011:21:0011:55:00   142276
4664Micaela KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37   11:52:0011:25:00   41027
4665Kristel KalveEstoniaEST13:20:0011:37:0013:14:0011:42:0011:28:00   69929
4666Taika KangasSK Pohjantähti14:09:0011:25:0012:45:0011:37:0011:20:00   150535
4667Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä13:18:0011:42:0012:49:0011:13:0012:07:00   142447
4668Patricia KnipIF Femman14:00:0011:29:0012:25:0011:51:0011:18:00   123713
4669Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi13:57:0011:02:0012:57:0011:17:0011:46:00   130265
4670Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SK13:32:0011:55:0012:55:0011:04:0011:44:00   146002
4671Sara KurthOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:17:0011:22:0012:27:0011:46:0011:19:00   117060
4672Roosa LaineKokkolan Suunnistajat14:12:0011:08:00      145954
4673Essi LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:33:0011:32:0013:03:0011:49:0011:17:00   137916
4674Jessica LauterLauterTeamEST13:34:0011:54:0012:22:0011:33:0011:52:00   69756
4675Aleksandra LebedenkoJuventaRUS13:50:0011:04:0012:47:0011:55:0011:24:00   69763
4676Petra LehtinenKauhajoen Karhu13:52:0011:19:0012:30:0011:32:0012:03:00   145969
4677Henna LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:11:0011:48:0012:20:0011:31:0011:30:00   142588
4678Kati LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä14:02:0011:23:0013:05:0011:40:0011:26:00   81661
4679Anastasiya MashchenkoABCSt-PeteRUS14:14:0011:21:0012:16:0011:35:0011:29:00   69773
4680Elisa MattilaKyrös-Rasti13:24:0011:13:0012:51:0011:48:0012:13:00   120096
4681Sanni MiettinenDelta13:49:0011:07:0013:09:0011:43:0011:36:00   153145
4682Sofia MukhachevaABCSt-PeteRUS13:38:0011:50:0012:46:0011:06:0011:59:00   69774
4683Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot13:29:0011:31:0013:00:0011:54:0011:34:00   125817
4684Anni NykänenNavi13:36:0011:35:0013:07:0011:01:0011:51:00   46998
4685Aino NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä13:39:0011:01:0012:33:0011:58:0011:48:00   130097
4686Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:44:0011:51:0012:56:0011:12:0011:50:00   134273
4687Anna OjalaKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:51:0011:58:0012:17:0011:30:0011:35:00   129234
4688Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot14:05:0011:00:0012:35:0011:24:0012:01:00   124336
4689Jenni OvaskaLuumäen Rasti14:08:0011:39:00      138147
4690Viivi PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo    11:31:00   42642
4691Nea RapoKeravan Urheilijat13:30:0011:40:0012:34:0011:29:0012:02:00   153201
4692Saara SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat13:31:0011:05:0012:58:0011:57:0011:57:00   138194
4693Siiri SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat14:07:0011:36:0012:29:0011:26:0011:27:00   148623
4694Miia SalmiTurun Suunnistajat13:19:0011:56:00      44368
4695Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti13:45:0012:01:0012:26:0011:38:0011:32:00   129155
4696Fia SnickarsSolf IK13:53:0011:17:0012:19:0011:23:0012:05:00   59304
4697Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat13:55:0012:00:0012:36:0011:22:0011:23:00   132316
4698Maria TemkinaNorthernWiRUS13:40:0011:20:0013:02:0011:08:0012:12:00   41309
4699Anniina TuominenTampereen Pyrintö13:25:0011:57:0012:24:0011:34:0012:04:00   148147
4700Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:10:0011:46:0012:43:0011:09:0011:16:00   148714
4701Minna TurtiainenOlavin Rasti13:27:0011:38:0013:12:0011:10:0011:56:00   49606
4702Aino PalmenEspoon Suunta  13:04:0011:36:0011:53:00 
4708Veronika VisherskayaBelieNochiRUS14:06:0011:47:0012:52:0011:03:0011:54:00   122930
4709Viivi VoutilainenMuuramen Rasti13:42:0011:14:0012:37:0011:47:0012:08:00   134939
4710Daria YatsenkoBelieNochiRUS13:43:0011:09:0012:38:0011:20:0012:14:00   122679
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English