FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12 3. dag

Startlista

4397Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:10:00   120005
4355Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri12:12:00   111092
4400Ida SnickarsSolf IK12:16:00   59305
4344Anastasia EltsovaNorthernWiRUS12:18:00   123367
4390Iina RautasaloKalevan Rasti12:20:00   407608
4339Tatiana ArtamonovaBaltiyskiyRUS12:22:00   55709
4393Sara RuokonenLappeen Riento12:24:00   138856
4343Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF12:26:00   409165
4415Anna VysotskayaLytkarinoKRUS12:28:00   55733
4381Irina OsoblivetcJuventaRUS12:30:00   55726
4352Tuuli HeikkiläLynx12:34:00   412815
4364Laura KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat12:36:00   126246
4414Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:38:00   404869
4366Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö12:40:00   142762
4337Eveliina AholaNavi12:44:00   149135
4386Elsa PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7212:46:00   51194
4345Elizaveta FominaPeterhofRUS12:48:00   55715
4342Irina BulashevichKalinkaRUS12:50:00   55712
4403Ksenya TkachLytkarinoKRUS12:52:00   55730
4374Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:54:00   138149
4368Eliisa LaineRasti-Lukko12:56:00   118999
4413Olga VasilievaPolar StarRUS12:58:00   55732
4384Anna PetrovaKirishi-LaRUS13:00:00   145506
4365Tuuli KärjäSavon Suunta13:02:00   58508
4380Arina OryolSKRUMMoscoRUS13:04:00   55725
4360Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:08:00   119868
4391Aino ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri13:10:00   114387
4373Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat13:12:00   411108
4385Heidi PlitLynx13:14:00   125013
4377Elina NissinenNavi13:16:00   128800
4363Aino KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti13:18:00   65825
4357Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä13:20:00   122915
4370Ksenya LisyutkinaLytkarinoKRUS13:22:00   55719
4383Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat13:26:00   156057
4350Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles13:28:00   111298
4371Zuzanna MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL13:30:00   55720
4375Bolotova NataliaOrienta-KyRUS13:32:00   55724
4353Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK13:34:00   82434
4399Anna SkobelevaNorthernWiRUS13:36:00   55728
4379Amy NymalmPargas IF13:38:00   404876
4340Olga BondarchikJuventaRUS13:40:00   55710
4361Sanna KoskelaRasti-Jussit13:42:00   41713
4362Aino KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat13:46:00   82012
4346Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö13:48:00   126497
4359Polina KondrashovaLytkarinoRUS13:50:00   55718
4367Saana LahdelmaNavi13:52:00   130128
4394Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat13:54:00   135638
4416Sofia ZaporozhtsevaNord WestRUS13:56:00   123344
4347Olga HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:58:00   134229
4358Ekaterina KoltounovaPeterhofRUS14:00:00   55717
4341Anna BulashevichKalinkaRUS14:02:00   55711
4402Josefiina SundmanDelta14:06:00   134920
4382Isabella PaganusLynx14:08:00   127988
4404Mirva ToivioSuunta Jyväskylä14:10:00   122936
4351Iida HeijariVehkalahden Veikot14:12:00   138415
4388Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko14:14:00   137795
4401Lidia StakhanovaKirishi-LaRUS14:16:00   55729
4336Olga AfoninaSKRUMMoscoRUS14:18:00   55708
4396Margarita ShumilovaOlimp-VidnRUS14:20:00   55727
4348Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat14:22:00   124251
4398Venla SirviöSK Pohjantähti14:24:00   143896
4372Maria MuravnikLemurRUS14:26:00   55722
4405Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:28:00   117387
4356Alexandra KhimanychFoton-MoscRUS14:30:00   55716
4335Diana AbeidulaevaLytkarinoRUS14:32:00   55707
4387Milla RainioOK Orient14:34:00   154128
4389Julia RapoKeravan Urheilijat14:36:00   140398
4378Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat14:38:00   152409
4407Silva VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä14:40:00   126614
4349Jonna HakalaIF Femman14:42:00   132423
4354Kiia IsokallioRasti-Nokia14:44:00   137437
4395Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNavi14:46:00   116705
4338Eerika AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti14:48:00   141298
4376Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti14:50:00   151259
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English