FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12 5. dag

Startlista

4349Jonna HakalaIF Femman11:10:00   132423
4370Ksenya LisyutkinaLytkarinoKRUS11:14:00   55719
4388Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko11:16:00   137795
4343Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF11:18:00   409165
4404Mirva ToivioSuunta Jyväskylä11:20:00   122936
4380Arina OryolSKRUMMoscoRUS11:22:00   55725
4347Olga HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:24:00   134229
4413Olga VasilievaPolar StarRUS11:26:00   55732
4398Venla SirviöSK Pohjantähti11:28:00   143896
4384Anna PetrovaKirishi-LaRUS11:30:00   145506
4394Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat11:32:00   135638
4376Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti11:34:00   151259
4382Isabella PaganusLynx11:36:00   127988
4396Margarita ShumilovaOlimp-VidnRUS11:38:00   55727
4375Bolotova NataliaOrienta-KyRUS11:40:00   55724
4345Elizaveta FominaPeterhofRUS11:42:00   55715
4367Saana LahdelmaNavi11:44:00   130128
4407Silva VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä11:46:00   126614
4373Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat11:48:00   411108
4361Sanna KoskelaRasti-Jussit11:50:00   41713
4387Milla RainioOK Orient11:52:00   154128
4338Eerika AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti11:54:00   141298
4351Iida HeijariVehkalahden Veikot11:56:00   138415
4359Polina KondrashovaLytkarinoRUS11:58:00   55718
4350Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles12:00:00   111298
4353Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK12:02:00   82434
4366Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö12:04:00   142762
4362Aino KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat12:06:00   82012
4391Aino ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri12:10:00   114387
4378Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat12:12:00   152409
4340Olga BondarchikJuventaRUS12:14:00   55710
4371Zuzanna MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL12:16:00   55720
4372Maria MuravnikLemurRUS12:18:00   55722
4356Alexandra KhimanychFoton-MoscRUS12:22:00   55716
4393Sara RuokonenLappeen Riento12:24:00   138856
4414Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:26:00   404869
4399Anna SkobelevaNorthernWiRUS12:28:00   55728
4395Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNavi12:30:00   116705
4405Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:32:00   117387
4335Diana AbeidulaevaLytkarinoRUS12:34:00   55707
4365Tuuli KärjäSavon Suunta12:36:00   58508
4406Ella KaukonenEspoon Suunta12:38:00   451741
4385Heidi PlitLynx12:40:00   125013
4342Irina BulashevichKalinkaRUS12:42:00   55712
4348Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat12:44:00   124251
4364Laura KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat12:46:00   126246
4368Eliisa LaineRasti-Lukko12:48:00   118999
4402Josefiina SundmanDelta12:50:00   134920
4379Amy NymalmPargas IF12:52:00   404876
4386Elsa PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7212:54:00   51194
4416Sofia ZaporozhtsevaNord WestRUS12:56:00   123344
4336Olga AfoninaSKRUMMoscoRUS12:58:00   55708
4401Lidia StakhanovaKirishi-LaRUS13:02:00   55729
4415Anna VysotskayaLytkarinoKRUS13:04:00   55733
4358Ekaterina KoltounovaPeterhofRUS13:06:00   55717
4337Eveliina AholaNavi13:08:00   149135
4389Julia RapoKeravan Urheilijat13:10:00   140398
4339Tatiana ArtamonovaBaltiyskiyRUS13:12:00   55709
4355Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri13:14:00   111092
4357Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä13:16:00   122915
4374Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat13:18:00   138149
4363Aino KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti13:20:00   65825
4354Kiia IsokallioRasti-Nokia13:22:00   137437
4400Ida SnickarsSolf IK13:26:00   59305
4346Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö13:28:00   126497
4390Iina RautasaloKalevan Rasti13:30:00   407608
4352Tuuli HeikkiläLynx13:32:00   412815
4397Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:34:00   120005
4392Nella RontuAngelniemen Ankkuri13:36:00   148625
4381Irina OsoblivetcJuventaRUS13:38:00   55726
4403Ksenya TkachLytkarinoKRUS13:40:00   55730
4344Anastasia EltsovaNorthernWiRUS13:44:00   123367
4377Elina NissinenNavi13:46:00   128800
4360Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:48:00   119868
4383Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat13:50:00   156057
4341Anna BulashevichKalinkaRUS13:52:00   55711
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English