FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
2:16 (1)
4:01 (1)
1:45 (1)
5:42 (1)
1:41 (1)
7:43 (1)
2:01 (1)
10:42 (1)
2:59 (2)
11:36 (1)
54 (3)
11:53 (1)
17 (1)
11:53  Ida-Marie Cederberg
2   Josefiina Sundman
Delta
3:42 (30)
5:34 (14)
1:52 (2)
7:19 (7)
1:45 (3)
9:41 (3)
2:22 (3)
12:37 (3)
2:56 (1)
13:28 (2)
51 (1)
13:46 (2)
18 (6)
13:45  Josefiina Sundman
3   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:38 (4)
4:33 (2)
1:55 (3)
6:27 (2)
1:54 (5)
9:19 (2)
2:52 (9)
12:34 (2)
3:15 (5)
13:32 (3)
58 (5)
13:51 (3)
19 (14)
13:50  Liinu Nummela
4   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:48 (8)
4:49 (5)
2:01 (7)
6:31 (3)
1:42 (2)
9:50 (5)
3:19 (22)
13:04 (4)
3:14 (4)
14:05 (4)
1:01 (10)
14:23 (4)
18 (6)
14:22  Veera Klemettinen
5   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:37 (3)
4:57 (7)
2:20 (14)
6:56 (5)
1:59 (7)
9:44 (4)
2:48 (6)
13:21 (5)
3:37 (7)
14:31 (5)
1:10 (28)
14:51 (5)
20 (29)
14:50  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
6   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
2:34 (2)
4:41 (3)
2:07 (9)
6:55 (4)
2:14 (9)
9:54 (6)
2:59 (14)
13:35 (6)
3:41 (10)
14:34 (6)
59 (7)
14:54 (6)
20 (29)
14:54  Amy Nymalm
7   Anna Petrova
Kirishi-La
4:34 (46)
6:29 (24)
1:55 (3)
8:25 (13)
1:56 (6)
11:21 (12)
2:56 (12)
14:30 (7)
3:09 (3)
15:27 (7)
57 (4)
15:45 (7)
18 (6)
15:45  Anna Petrova
8   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
2:51 (9)
5:04 (8)
2:13 (12)
7:24 (8)
2:20 (11)
10:18 (7)
2:54 (11)
14:34 (8)
4:16 (22)
15:45 (8)
1:11 (32)
16:05 (8)
20 (29)
16:05  Tuuli Heikkilä
9   Ksenya Tkach
LytkarinoK
3:03 (13)
6:29 (24)
3:26 (52)
8:49 (15)
2:20 (11)
11:16 (10)
2:27 (4)
14:56 (10)
3:40 (8)
15:56 (9)
1:00 (8)
16:15 (9)
19 (14)
16:14  Ksenya Tkach
10   Heidi Plit
Lynx
3:08 (18)
5:16 (10)
2:08 (10)
7:37 (9)
2:21 (14)
11:06 (8)
3:29 (26)
14:46 (9)
3:40 (8)
16:00 (10)
1:14 (38)
16:18 (10)
18 (6)
16:19  Heidi Plit
11   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:07 (17)
5:36 (16)
2:29 (19)
7:54 (11)
2:18 (10)
11:12 (9)
3:18 (21)
15:00 (11)
3:48 (13)
16:11 (11)
1:11 (32)
16:30 (11)
19 (14)
16:30  Alli Haavisto
12   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
3:08 (18)
5:14 (9)
2:06 (8)
7:39 (10)
2:25 (17)
11:25 (13)
3:46 (31)
15:12 (13)
3:47 (11)
16:16 (12)
1:04 (15)
16:35 (12)
19 (14)
16:35  Jasmiina Rantala
13   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:51 (9)
5:25 (12)
2:34 (24)
7:12 (6)
1:47 (4)
11:46 (15)
4:34 (48)
15:09 (12)
3:23 (6)
16:27 (13)
1:18 (43)
16:46 (13)
19 (14)
16:46  Anni Haanpää
14   Eliisa Laine
Rasti-Lukko
3:28 (26)
6:01 (21)
2:33 (21)
8:12 (12)
2:11 (8)
11:19 (11)
3:07 (17)
15:45 (15)
4:26 (25)
16:53 (14)
1:08 (23)
17:13 (14)
20 (29)
17:13  Eliisa Laine
15   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:52 (11)
5:21 (11)
2:29 (19)
9:09 (20)
3:48 (48)
11:45 (14)
2:36 (5)
15:44 (14)
3:59 (17)
16:54 (15)
1:10 (28)
17:21 (15)
27 (66)
17:20  Hanna-Mari Saalo
16   Eveliina Ahola
Navi
2:43 (6)
4:41 (3)
1:58 (5)
10:43 (37)
6:02 (61)
13:03 (18)
2:20 (2)
16:53 (16)
3:50 (14)
17:44 (16)
51 (1)
18:04 (16)
20 (29)
18:04  Eveliina Ahola
17   Saana Lahdelma
Navi
3:44 (31)
6:34 (27)
2:50 (37)
10:15 (33)
3:41 (44)
13:08 (19)
2:53 (10)
17:23 (17)
4:15 (21)
18:32 (17)
1:09 (25)
18:51 (17)
19 (14)
18:51  Saana Lahdelma
18   Anna Vysotskaya
LytkarinoK
5:28 (56)
7:28 (42)
2:00 (6)
10:05 (28)
2:37 (22)
13:48 (27)
3:43 (30)
17:35 (18)
3:47 (11)
18:37 (18)
1:02 (13)
18:58 (18)
21 (38)
18:57  Anna Vysotskaya
19   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:22 (23)
5:57 (19)
2:35 (26)
8:58 (18)
3:01 (30)
12:56 (16)
3:58 (33)
17:47 (20)
4:51 (33)
19:04 (19)
1:17 (42)
19:23 (19)
19 (14)
19:23  Riikka Mäkinen
20   Saara Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:38 (47)
7:12 (38)
2:34 (24)
9:56 (27)
2:44 (26)
12:58 (17)
3:02 (16)
18:38 (28)
5:40 (48)
19:39 (22)
1:01 (10)
19:56 (20)
17 (1)
19:56  Saara Korhonen
21   Diana Abeidulaeva
Lytkarino
4:45 (48)
7:23 (40)
2:38 (31)
9:54 (26)
2:31 (21)
14:14 (33)
4:20 (41)
18:10 (21)
3:56 (16)
19:35 (20)
1:25 (48)
19:57 (21)
22 (47)
19:57  Diana Abeidulaeva
22   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:51 (33)
8:43 (48)
4:52 (63)
11:03 (41)
2:20 (11)
14:01 (31)
2:58 (13)
18:33 (24)
4:32 (26)
19:45 (25)
1:12 (35)
20:02 (24)
17 (1)
20:00  Roosa Pelkonen
22   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:05 (38)
7:09 (34)
3:04 (44)
9:36 (24)
2:27 (18)
14:28 (35)
4:52 (54)
18:33 (24)
4:05 (19)
19:41 (23)
1:08 (23)
20:00 (22)
19 (14)
20:00  Sonja Laasonen
24   Polina Kondrashova
Lytkarino
4:56 (50)
7:32 (44)
2:36 (30)
10:14 (32)
2:42 (25)
13:23 (22)
3:09 (19)
18:18 (22)
4:55 (37)
19:37 (21)
1:19 (44)
20:01 (23)
24 (59)
20:01  Polina Kondrashova
25   Alexandra Khimanych
Foton-Mosc
4:19 (41)
6:54 (31)
2:35 (26)
10:13 (31)
3:19 (40)
13:13 (20)
3:00 (15)
18:34 (26)
5:21 (43)
19:41 (23)
1:07 (19)
20:06 (25)
25 (62)
20:05  Alexandra Khimanych
26   Maija Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:25 (43)
6:46 (30)
2:21 (16)
9:24 (23)
2:38 (23)
13:48 (27)
4:24 (45)
18:30 (23)
4:42 (29)
19:49 (26)
1:19 (44)
20:10 (26)
21 (38)
20:10  Maija Mäkinen
27   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:16 (40)
7:09 (34)
2:53 (39)
10:10 (30)
3:01 (30)
13:31 (24)
3:21 (23)
18:54 (30)
5:23 (44)
19:56 (27)
1:02 (13)
20:18 (27)
22 (47)
20:17  Laura Kylmälä
28   Ida Snickars
Solf IK
2:54 (12)
5:53 (18)
2:59 (43)
8:58 (18)
3:05 (32)
13:20 (21)
4:22 (43)
17:40 (19)
4:20 (23)
20:05 (28)
2:25 (68)
20:23 (28)
18 (6)
20:23  Ida Snickars
29   Eerika Alho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:05 (15)
7:03 (33)
3:58 (57)
9:43 (25)
2:40 (24)
13:49 (29)
4:06 (35)
18:37 (27)
4:48 (31)
20:11 (29)
1:34 (59)
20:31 (29)
20 (29)
20:32  Eerika Alho
30   Iida Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:38 (28)
6:17 (23)
2:39 (32)
10:42 (36)
4:25 (56)
14:10 (32)
3:28 (25)
18:46 (29)
4:36 (27)
20:16 (30)
1:30 (57)
20:39 (30)
23 (51)
20:38  Iida Heijari
31   Irina Bulashevich
Kalinka
3:04 (14)
6:31 (26)
3:27 (53)
8:52 (16)
2:21 (14)
13:25 (23)
4:33 (47)
19:09 (31)
5:44 (50)
20:34 (31)
1:25 (48)
20:57 (31)
23 (51)
20:57  Irina Bulashevich
32   Isabella Paganus
Lynx
5:09 (52)
7:55 (46)
2:46 (36)
10:43 (37)
2:48 (28)
14:50 (37)
4:07 (36)
19:39 (33)
4:49 (32)
20:44 (32)
1:05 (16)
21:05 (32)
21 (38)
21:05  Isabella Paganus
33   Anna Bulashevich
Kalinka
4:02 (37)
7:14 (39)
3:12 (47)
10:07 (29)
2:53 (29)
13:47 (25)
3:40 (28)
19:39 (33)
5:52 (51)
20:53 (33)
1:14 (38)
21:12 (33)
19 (14)
21:13  Anna Bulashevich
34   Irina Osoblivetc
Juventa
3:58 (35)
7:11 (36)
3:13 (48)
10:24 (35)
3:13 (36)
14:56 (38)
4:32 (46)
19:43 (35)
4:47 (30)
20:55 (34)
1:12 (35)
21:18 (34)
23 (51)
21:17  Irina Osoblivetc
35   Sara Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:21 (22)
6:04 (22)
2:43 (33)
9:17 (22)
3:13 (36)
14:32 (36)
5:15 (56)
19:34 (32)
5:02 (38)
21:02 (35)
1:28 (53)
21:21 (35)
19 (14)
21:19  Sara Tuomaala
36   Ekaterina Koltounova
Peterhof
3:06 (16)
5:39 (17)
2:33 (21)
12:05 (45)
6:26 (64)
15:13 (40)
3:08 (18)
20:04 (37)
4:51 (33)
21:02 (35)
58 (5)
21:21 (35)
19 (14)
21:21  Ekaterina Koltounova
37   Lidia Stakhanova
Kirishi-La
2:47 (7)
5:30 (13)
2:43 (33)
9:13 (21)
3:43 (47)
14:56 (38)
5:43 (61)
20:06 (38)
5:10 (40)
21:12 (37)
1:06 (17)
21:33 (37)
21 (38)
21:32  Lidia Stakhanova
38   Elina Nissinen
Navi
3:30 (27)
7:23 (40)
3:53 (56)
10:59 (39)
3:36 (43)
13:47 (25)
2:48 (6)
19:55 (36)
6:08 (52)
21:20 (38)
1:25 (48)
21:37 (38)
17 (1)
21:38  Elina Nissinen
39   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
Navi
3:40 (29)
7:49 (45)
4:09 (60)
10:59 (39)
3:10 (35)
15:18 (41)
4:19 (39)
20:30 (39)
5:12 (41)
21:46 (39)
1:16 (41)
22:09 (39)
23 (51)
22:09  Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
40   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:09 (39)
6:34 (27)
2:25 (18)
8:57 (17)
2:23 (16)
14:18 (34)
5:21 (57)
21:01 (41)
6:43 (58)
22:29 (40)
1:28 (53)
22:48 (40)
19 (14)
22:49  Elisa Viholainen
41   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
3:25 (25)
5:58 (20)
2:33 (21)
8:45 (14)
2:47 (27)
13:54 (30)
5:09 (55)
20:38 (40)
6:44 (59)
22:29 (40)
1:51 (66)
22:51 (41)
22 (47)
22:51  Kiia Isokallio
42   Zuzanna Morawska
Flota Gdynia
2:38 (4)
4:50 (6)
2:12 (11)
13:14 (49)
8:24 (67)
17:35 (49)
4:21 (42)
21:25 (42)
3:50 (14)
22:36 (42)
1:11 (32)
22:56 (42)
20 (29)
22:55  Zuzanna Morawska
43   Margarita Shumilova
Olimp-Vidn
3:13 (20)
7:01 (32)
3:48 (55)
11:03 (41)
4:02 (52)
15:22 (42)
4:19 (39)
21:57 (43)
6:35 (57)
22:57 (43)
1:00 (8)
23:18 (43)
21 (38)
23:17  Margarita Shumilova
44   Sara Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
4:20 (42)
7:11 (36)
2:51 (38)
13:01 (47)
5:50 (60)
17:09 (44)
4:08 (37)
22:00 (44)
4:51 (33)
23:28 (44)
1:28 (53)
23:47 (44)
19 (14)
23:47  Sara Ruokonen
45   Silva Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:58 (67)
12:42 (62)
2:44 (35)
15:11 (57)
2:29 (20)
18:40 (54)
3:29 (26)
22:52 (49)
4:12 (20)
23:59 (47)
1:07 (19)
24:16 (45)
17 (1)
24:16  Silva Vaismaa
46   Aino Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:33 (45)
7:31 (43)
2:58 (42)
11:13 (43)
3:42 (46)
17:09 (44)
5:56 (62)
22:17 (45)
5:08 (39)
23:51 (45)
1:34 (59)
24:17 (46)
26 (65)
24:17  Aino Kulmala
47   Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
3:57 (34)
9:12 (52)
5:15 (65)
12:47 (46)
3:35 (42)
17:10 (46)
4:23 (44)
22:33 (47)
5:23 (44)
24:01 (48)
1:28 (53)
24:20 (47)
19 (14)
24:19  Loviisa Kalliokoski
48   Aino Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:15 (21)
5:34 (14)
2:19 (13)
13:13 (48)
7:39 (65)
17:25 (48)
4:12 (38)
22:55 (50)
5:30 (47)
24:02 (49)
1:07 (19)
24:20 (47)
18 (6)
24:20  Aino Reiman
48   Anastasia Eltsova
NorthernWi
4:31 (44)
9:24 (53)
4:53 (64)
13:18 (51)
3:54 (51)
17:11 (47)
3:53 (32)
22:34 (48)
5:23 (44)
23:55 (46)
1:21 (46)
24:20 (47)
25 (62)
24:20  Anastasia Eltsova
50   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
3:23 (24)
6:42 (29)
3:19 (50)
10:23 (34)
3:41 (44)
16:02 (43)
5:39 (60)
22:29 (46)
6:27 (56)
24:03 (50)
1:34 (59)
24:26 (50)
23 (51)
24:26  Jonna Hakala
51   Elizaveta Fomina
Peterhof
7:25 (60)
9:45 (54)
2:20 (14)
16:07 (58)
6:22 (62)
19:21 (56)
3:14 (20)
24:00 (52)
4:39 (28)
25:09 (51)
1:09 (25)
25:31 (51)
22 (47)
25:32  Elizaveta Fomina
52   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
4:45 (48)
7:59 (47)
3:14 (49)
11:50 (44)
3:51 (49)
17:59 (51)
6:09 (63)
23:39 (51)
5:40 (48)
25:27 (52)
1:48 (65)
25:45 (52)
18 (6)
25:45  Iina Rautasalo
53   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:42 (63)
10:51 (58)
3:09 (45)
14:07 (53)
3:16 (39)
17:48 (50)
3:41 (29)
24:14 (53)
6:26 (55)
25:41 (53)
1:27 (52)
26:04 (53)
23 (51)
26:03  Anna Simola
54   Tuuli Kärjä
Savon Suunta
6:17 (58)
8:52 (49)
2:35 (26)
17:05 (61)
8:13 (66)
21:46 (59)
4:41 (51)
26:11 (56)
4:25 (24)
27:21 (54)
1:10 (28)
27:40 (54)
19 (14)
27:41  Tuuli Kärjä
55   Bolotova Natalia
Orienta-Ky
7:32 (62)
12:55 (63)
5:23 (66)
16:09 (59)
3:14 (38)
19:30 (57)
3:21 (23)
26:49 (58)
7:19 (62)
27:55 (55)
1:06 (17)
28:18 (55)
23 (51)
28:17  Bolotova Natalia
56   Ellinor Höstman
Solf IK
5:10 (53)
9:50 (55)
4:40 (62)
14:13 (54)
4:23 (54)
18:47 (55)
4:34 (48)
26:19 (57)
7:32 (63)
27:59 (56)
1:40 (63)
28:22 (56)
23 (51)
28:22  Ellinor Höstman
57   Arina Oryol
SKRUMMosco
8:07 (64)
11:02 (59)
2:55 (40)
14:31 (55)
3:29 (41)
18:29 (52)
3:58 (33)
26:52 (59)
8:23 (65)
28:04 (57)
1:12 (35)
28:28 (57)
24 (59)
28:28  Arina Oryol
58   Anna Skobeleva
NorthernWi
7:24 (59)
9:59 (56)
2:35 (26)
14:46 (56)
4:47 (57)
22:19 (61)
7:33 (66)
27:13 (60)
4:54 (36)
28:14 (58)
1:01 (10)
28:35 (58)
21 (38)
28:35  Anna Skobeleva
59   Aino Koskivirta
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:36 (57)
8:56 (50)
3:20 (51)
13:14 (49)
4:18 (53)
18:35 (53)
5:21 (57)
25:51 (54)
7:16 (61)
28:19 (59)
2:28 (69)
28:40 (59)
21 (38)
28:39  Aino Koskivirta
60   Sofia Zaporozhtseva
Nord West
7:29 (61)
10:26 (57)
2:57 (41)
13:34 (52)
3:08 (34)
19:54 (58)
6:20 (64)
26:03 (55)
6:09 (53)
28:46 (60)
2:43 (70)
29:10 (60)
24 (59)
29:10  Sofia Zaporozhtseva
61   Maria Muravnik
Lemur
4:01 (36)
12:29 (61)
8:28 (67)
16:22 (60)
3:53 (50)
21:48 (60)
5:26 (59)
28:07 (61)
6:19 (54)
29:50 (61)
1:43 (64)
30:15 (61)
25 (62)
30:15  Maria Muravnik
62   Mirva Toivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:04 (69)
15:13 (66)
3:09 (45)
18:18 (62)
3:05 (32)
23:00 (62)
4:42 (52)
29:59 (62)
6:59 (60)
31:32 (62)
1:33 (58)
31:53 (62)
21 (38)
31:53  Mirva Toivio
63   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
5:05 (51)
17:21 (68)
12:16 (69)
22:32 (66)
5:11 (58)
25:21 (64)
2:49 (8)
30:36 (63)
5:15 (42)
31:45 (63)
1:09 (25)
32:06 (63)
21 (38)
32:06  Sofia Niinimäki
64   Tatiana Artamonova
Baltiyskiy
5:14 (54)
16:11 (67)
10:57 (68)
18:39 (63)
2:28 (19)
23:26 (63)
4:47 (53)
32:48 (64)
9:22 (68)
34:10 (64)
1:22 (47)
34:37 (64)
27 (66)
34:37  Tatiana Artamonova
65   Milla Rainio
OK Orient
5:17 (55)
8:56 (50)
3:39 (54)
19:00 (65)
10:04 (68)
27:14 (65)
8:14 (67)
35:53 (65)
8:39 (66)
37:53 (65)
2:00 (67)
38:13 (65)
20 (29)
38:14  Milla Rainio
66   Olga Bondarchik
Juventa
11:35 (68)
13:57 (65)
2:22 (17)
26:38 (67)
12:41 (69)
33:33 (67)
6:55 (65)
37:37 (66)
4:04 (18)
38:44 (66)
1:07 (19)
39:04 (66)
20 (29)
39:04  Olga Bondarchik
67   Olga Afonina
SKRUMMosco
8:20 (65)
12:21 (60)
4:01 (59)
18:45 (64)
6:24 (63)
28:07 (66)
9:22 (68)
37:53 (67)
9:46 (69)
39:19 (67)
1:26 (51)
39:49 (67)
30 (69)
39:49  Olga Afonina
68   Elsa Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
9:40 (66)
13:40 (64)
4:00 (58)
30:26 (69)
16:46 (70)
35:02 (68)
4:36 (50)
44:04 (68)
9:02 (67)
45:14 (68)
1:10 (28)
45:44 (68)
30 (69)
45:43  Elsa Pyymäki
69   Ksenya Lisyutkina
LytkarinoK
18:24 (70)
22:33 (69)
4:09 (60)
28:16 (68)
5:43 (59)
38:02 (69)
9:46 (70)
48:00 (69)
9:58 (70)
49:15 (69)
1:15 (40)
49:33 (69)
18 (6)
49:32  Ksenya Lisyutkina
70   Olga Vasilieva
Polar Star
3:47 (32)
57:18 (70)
53:31 (70)
1:01:41 (70)
4:23 (54)
1:11:05 (70)
9:24 (69)
1:18:55 (70)
7:50 (64)
1:20:32 (70)
1:37 (62)
1:21:00 (70)
28 (68)
1:20:59  Olga Vasilieva
   Olga Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
23:12
-
26:14
3:02
34:14
8:00
40:04
5:50
41:29
1:25
41:47
18
disk  Olga Haataja
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English